HUN Team League KEM Region 2nd Div. R 9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League KEM Region 2nd Div. R 9-10
2016-03-27
2016-03-27
Hungary
Komarom-Esztergom Regions
Jirasek D.

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League KEM Region 2nd Div. R 9-10

Rank

HUN Team League KEM Region 2nd Div. R 9-10

Results

HUN Team League KEM Region 2nd Div. R 9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Eros Gyorgy 2001F
Nagy Ferenc 1981F
Szabo Marton Mihaly 1980F
Papp Gabor Dr. 1976F
Kovacs Geza 1970F
Nyeki Bence 1965F
Gal Lajos 1958F
Szanto Levente 1933F
Kovacs Andras 1917F
Szabo Pal 1913F
Balazs Andras 1898F
Farkas Ferenc 1882F
Gaspar David 1882F
Vagvolgyi Istvan 1872F
Simonics Peter 1868F
Komlosi Tibor 1859F
Udvardi Istvan Jr. 1859F
Szakacs Laszlo 1836F
Nadasdi Attila 1806F
Fekete Zoltan 1803F
Malomsoki Laszlo 1803F
Bak Tamas 1798F
Geszler Tamas 1791F
Kovacs Balazs 1780F
Kiss Istvan 1771F
Pusztai Janos 1765F
Markus Jozsef 1746F
Vereszki Bence 1728F
Sandor Viktor 1691F
Barsvari Laszlo 1681F
Szalai Krisztian 1668F
Szomju Peter Pal 1667F
Szabo Matyas Pal 1628F
Barta Matyas 1604F
Kulhanek Jozsef 1601F
Lovesz Jozsef 1551F
Krotos Jozsef 1506F
Nemeth Csaba 1480F
Vasarhelyi Laszlo Karoly 1479F
Kuburczik Janos 1478F
Rozsa Peter 1431F
Schaub Krisztian 1422F
Nemeth Zoltan 1408F
Nagy Peter Balint 1295F
Csajaghy Levente 0
Daniel Istvan 0
Janusko Ferenc 0

HUN Team League KEM Region 2nd Div. R 9-10

Export

HUN Team League KEM Region 2nd Div. R 9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League KEM Region 2nd Div. R 9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.