7RegionalMemorialN.R. Asadchenko (rapid)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

7RegionalMemorialN.R. Asadchenko (rapid)
2015-09-26
2015-09-26
Russian Federation
Alapaevsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

7RegionalMemorialN.R. Asadchenko (rapid)

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-26
Position Name Score
1. Konnov Oleg 7.5
2. Shariyazdanov Andrey 7.5
3. Gusarov Grigory 7.0
4. Tataurov Andrey 6.5
5. Matveev Vladimir 6.5
6. Pastukhov Leonid 6.5
7. Yuferev Oleg 6.5
8. Novoselov Roman 6.5
9. Fradkin Boris 6.0
10. Komissarov Vladimir 6.0
11. Kuznetsov Evgeni 6.0
12. Ivanov Vladimir 6.0
13. Zharkov Alexey 6.0
14. Nikulina Alena 5.5
15. Kharitonov Egor 5.5
16. Zasukhin Vadim 5.5
17. Maltyz Nicolay 5.5
18. Marchenko Andrey 5.5
19. Inozemtsev Sergei 5.5
20. Karpyshev Alexandr 5.5
21. Sitnikovskiy Sergey 5.5
22. Patrushev Konstantin 5.5
23. Ashrafzianov Igor 5.5
24. Schedrov Ivan 5.5
25. Balashov Stepan 5.5
26. Dubov Anatoly 5.5
27. Romanov Sergej 5.5
28. Tutynin Vasiliy 5.0
29. Khakan Vladislav 5.0
30. Abramov Oleg 5.0
31. Myakota Sergei 5.0
32. Lachihin Anton 5.0
33. Grekhov Luka 5.0
34. Khokhriakov Dmitry 5.0
35. Golovanov Vladimir 5.0
36. Kasianov Ivan 5.0
37. Laptev Sergei 4.5
38. Suverneva Aliona 4.5
39. Chudinov Konstantin 4.5
40. Evdokimova Yana 4.5
41. Ladygin Fedor 4.5
42. Filinkov Alexander 4.5
43. Tanygin Valerij 4.5
44. Buchelnikova Kseniya 4.5
45. Glukhov Vladimir 4.5
46. Myakota Artem 4.5
47. Trubitsyna Yulia 4.5
48. Durkin Aleksei 4.5
49. Makhrov Alexander 4.5
50. Melkozerov Denis 4.5
51. Garipov Albert 4.5
52. Zaspanov Konstantin 4.0
53. Tatarinov Vasily 4.0
54. Tanygina Yulia 4.0
55. Lanets Anatoly 4.0
56. Kuznetsov Boris 4.0
57. Babanov Aleksandr 4.0
58. Osipov Igor 4.0
59. Surovtsev Alexander 4.0
60. Gribovskiy Vasiliy 4.0
61. Yadigarov Aivaz 3.5
62. Tomilov Aleksandr 3.5
63. Panshin Danil 3.5
64. Tselischev Sergey 3.5
65. Ganeev Takhir 3.5
66. Tatarov Andrey 3.5
67. Safiullin Alexandr 3.5
68. Lisitsky Egor 3.0
69. Erokhin Artem 3.0
70. Vashchenko Lev 3.0
71. Khomyak Aleksandra 3.0
72. Sokolov Andrey 3.0
73. Takiulin Semen 2.5
74. Prytkov Matvei 2.0
75. Trifonov Aleksey 2.0
76. Barantsev Kirill 2.0
77. Yuryev Sergey 2.0
78. Panaev Alexey 2.0
79. Peskov Anatoliy 1.5
80. Redkin Vitaliy 1.5
81. Zaspanov Andrey 1.5
82. Badin Andrey 1.5
83. Chusovitin Sergei 1.0

7RegionalMemorialN.R. Asadchenko (rapid)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oleg K. (2311F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Leonid P. (2235F)
Grigory G. (2320F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Roman N. (2196F)
Alexey Z. (2277F) 5.0 1:0 6.0 Boris F. (2387F)
Vladimir M. (2376F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Andrey S. (2524F)
Vladimir K. (2247F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anton L. (1903F)
Evgeni K. (2013F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladislav K. (2136F)
Vladimir I. (2093F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vasiliy T. (2357F)
Alexandr K. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Sergei I. (2345F)
Sergey S. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Valerij T. (2042F)
Egor K. (1696F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Andrey T. (2262F)
Alena N. (2010F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Oleg Y. (2193F)
Andrey M. (2078F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Albert G. (0)
Sergej R. (2100F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Nicolay M. (2112F)
Igor A. (2002F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Artem M. (1842F)
Anatoly D. (2133F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ivan S. (0)
Oleg A. (1882F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Vadim Z. (2307F)
Luka G. (1619F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anatoly L. (1819F)
Vladimir G. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Sergei M. (1987F)
Ivan K. (1679F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexander S. (1569F)
Alexander F. (2158F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Stepan B. (2000F)
Vladimir G. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Kseniya B. (1486F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander M. (1994F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Konstantin P. (2119F)
Sergei L. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Dmitry K. (2067F)
Aliona S. (1737F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Andrey T. (1465F)
Yana E. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Fedor L. (0)
Yulia T. (1665F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Vasily T. (0)
Vasiliy G. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Lev V. (1565F)
Igor O. (2030F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Aleksandra K. (1586F)
Aleksandr B. (1987F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Andrey S. (0)
Alexandr S. (1478F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Aleksei D. (1814F)
Sergey T. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Konstantin C. (0)
Danil P. (1595F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Yulia T. (2034F)
Aleksandr T. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Denis M. (1831F)
Semen T. (1661F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Anatoliy P. (0)
Sergey Y. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Konstantin Z. (1611F)
Artem E. (1511F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alexey P. (0)
Kirill B. (1558F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Matvei P. (0)
Aleksey T. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Andrey B. (0)
Egor L. (1571F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Boris K. (0)
Andrey Z. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Aivaz Y. (1382F)
Vitaliy R. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Takhir G. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Konnov O. 1:0 Pastukhov L.
. Gusarov G. 0.5:0.5 Novoselov R.
. Zharkov A. 1:0 Fradkin B.
. Matveev V. 0.5:0.5 Shariyazdanov A.
. Komissarov V. 1:0 Lachihin A.
. Kuznetsov E. 1:0 Khakan V.
. Ivanov V. 1:0 Tutynin V.
. Karpyshev A. 0.5:0.5 Inozemtsev S.
. Sitnikovskiy S. 1:0 Tanygin V.
. Kharitonov E. 0:1 Tataurov A.
. Nikulina A. 0:1 Yuferev O.
. Marchenko A. 1:0 Garipov A.
. Romanov S. 0.5:0.5 Maltyz N.
. Ashrafzianov I. 1:0 Myakota A.
. Dubov A. 0.5:0.5 Schedrov I.
. Abramov O. 0:1 Zasukhin V.
. Grekhov L. 1:0 Lanets A.
. Golovanov V. 0.5:0.5 Myakota S.
. Kasianov I. 1:0 Surovtsev A.
. Filinkov A. 0:1 Balashov S.
. Glukhov V. 0.5:0.5 Buchelnikova K.
. Makhrov A. 0:1 Patrushev K.
. Laptev S. 0:1 Khokhriakov D.
. Suverneva A. 1:0 Tatarov A.
. Evdokimova Y. 0.5:0.5 Ladygin F.
. Tanygina Y. 0.5:0.5 Tatarinov V.
. Gribovskiy V. 1:0 Vashchenko L.
. Osipov I. 1:0 Khomyak A.
. Babanov A. 1:0 Sokolov A.
. Safiullin A. 0:1 Durkin A.
. Tselischev S. 0:1 Chudinov K.
. Panshin D. 0:1 Trubitsyna Y.
. Tomilov A. 0:1 Melkozerov D.
. Takiulin S. 1:0 Peskov A.
. Yuryev S. 0:1 Zaspanov K.
. Erokhin A. 1:0 Panaev A.
. Barantsev K. 1:0 Prytkov M.
. Trifonov A. 1:0 Badin A.
. Lisitsky E. 0:1 Kuznetsov B.
. Zaspanov A. 0:1 Yadigarov A.
. Redkin V. 0:1 Ganeev T.

7RegionalMemorialN.R. Asadchenko (rapid)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Shariyazdanov Andrey 2524F
Fradkin Boris 2387F
Matveev Vladimir 2376F
Tutynin Vasiliy 2357F
Inozemtsev Sergei 2345F
Gusarov Grigory 2320F
Konnov Oleg 2311F
Zasukhin Vadim 2307F
Zharkov Alexey 2277F
Tataurov Andrey 2262F
Komissarov Vladimir 2247F
Pastukhov Leonid 2235F
Novoselov Roman 2196F
Yuferev Oleg 2193F
Filinkov Alexander 2158F
Khakan Vladislav 2136F
Dubov Anatoly 2133F
Patrushev Konstantin 2119F
Maltyz Nicolay 2112F
Romanov Sergej 2100F
Ivanov Vladimir 2093F
Marchenko Andrey 2078F
Khokhriakov Dmitry 2067F
Tanygin Valerij 2042F
Trubitsyna Yulia 2034F
Osipov Igor 2030F
Kuznetsov Evgeni 2013F
Nikulina Alena 2010F
Ashrafzianov Igor 2002F
Balashov Stepan 2000F
Makhrov Alexander 1994F
Babanov Aleksandr 1987F
Myakota Sergei 1987F
Lachihin Anton 1903F
Abramov Oleg 1882F
Myakota Artem 1842F
Melkozerov Denis 1831F
Lanets Anatoly 1819F
Durkin Aleksei 1814F
Suverneva Aliona 1737F
Kharitonov Egor 1696F
Kasianov Ivan 1679F
Tanygina Yulia 1665F
Takiulin Semen 1661F
Grekhov Luka 1619F
Zaspanov Konstantin 1611F
Panshin Danil 1595F
Khomyak Aleksandra 1586F
Lisitsky Egor 1571F
Surovtsev Alexander 1569F
Vashchenko Lev 1565F
Barantsev Kirill 1558F
Erokhin Artem 1511F
Buchelnikova Kseniya 1486F
Safiullin Alexandr 1478F
Tatarov Andrey 1465F
Yadigarov Aivaz 1382F
Badin Andrey 0
Chudinov Konstantin 0
Chusovitin Sergei 0
Evdokimova Yana 0
Ganeev Takhir 0
Garipov Albert 0
Glukhov Vladimir 0
Golovanov Vladimir 0
Gribovskiy Vasiliy 0
Karpyshev Alexandr 0
Kuznetsov Boris 0
Ladygin Fedor 0
Laptev Sergei 0
Panaev Alexey 0
Peskov Anatoliy 0
Prytkov Matvei 0
Redkin Vitaliy 0
Schedrov Ivan 0
Sitnikovskiy Sergey 0
Sokolov Andrey 0
Tatarinov Vasily 0
Tomilov Aleksandr 0
Trifonov Aleksey 0
Tselischev Sergey 0
Yuryev Sergey 0
Zaspanov Andrey 0

7RegionalMemorialN.R. Asadchenko (rapid)

Export

7RegionalMemorialN.R. Asadchenko (rapid)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

7RegionalMemorialN.R. Asadchenko (rapid)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.