Aleshko Rapid Cup 2015 16-1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Aleshko Rapid Cup 2015 16-1
2015-09-22
2015-09-22
Belarus
Minsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Aleshko Rapid Cup 2015 16-1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-22
Position Name Score
1. Podolchenko Evgeniy 7.5
2. Martuliov Piotr 7.0
3. Kovalev Vladislav 7.0
4. Grib Roman 7.0
5. Meribanov Vitaly 7.0
6. Kochetkov German 6.5
7. Smirnov Valerij 6.5
8. Abramenko Sergey 6.0
9. Pushkarjow Andreij 6.0
10. Pliaskach Uladzislau 6.0
11. Kocheev Aleksandr 6.0
12. Kolesnik Eduard 6.0
13. Svjatocho Andrej 6.0
14. Trifonov Denis 6.0
15. Agrafenin Andrey 6.0
16. Masjuk Vladimir 5.5
17. Vashchilov Sergey 5.5
18. Zelenko Pavel 5.5
19. Gordeenja Valerij 5.5
20. Bogdan Ekaterina 5.5
21. Selitski Aleksandr 5.0
22. Verbitskij Dmitrij 5.0
23. Khrapko Marharyta 5.0
24. Koishman Evgenij 5.0
25. Kozlov Aleksandr V 5.0
26. Oblamski Vladimir 5.0
27. Romanovskij Nikita 5.0
28. Klachkou Tsimafei 5.0
29. Radomskij Anatolij 5.0
30. Kirilin Dmitrij 5.0
31. Buzuk Rostislav 4.5
32. Volkov Igor 4.5
33. Gretsky Anton 4.5
34. Veretennikov Vladimir 4.5
35. Dubitskiy Konstantin 4.5
36. Kolodko Mikhail 4.5
37. Bolenkov Vladimir 4.5
38. Brovko Nadezhda 4.5
39. Artsiomau Stanislau 4.5
40. Strunevskii Alexander 4.0
41. Naumovich Yaroslav 4.0
42. Bolotko Aleksandr 4.0
43. Osipov Vladimir 4.0
44. Kuleba Ivan 4.0
45. Drapun Aleksandr 4.0
46. Talma Sergei 4.0
47. Kazantsev Valentin 4.0
48. Drobyshevsky Vasily 4.0
49. Mialik Uladzislau 4.0
50. Semko Pavel 4.0
51. Kozlov Valentin 4.0
52. Kislach Mikhail 3.5
53. Zhuravlev Fiodor 3.5
54. Zhalalis Stanislav 3.5
55. Shvedau Mikhail 3.5
56. Dolbiev Vladimir 3.0
57. Zubarev Alexej 3.0
58. Sytko Daniil 3.0
59. Mialik Artsiom 3.0
60. Litvin Viktor Vi 3.0
61. Lukashevich Maryia 3.0
62. Kasperovich Mikhail 3.0
63. Liplianski Ivan 3.0
64. Shusta Matsvei 2.5
65. Buinitskij Matvei 2.0
66. Klachkou Platon 2.0
67. Tsishkou Dzmitry 2.0
68. Kharlamau Uladzislau 2.0
69. Zhuk Aleksandr 1.0
70. Zaharevich Anna 0.0

Aleshko Rapid Cup 2015 16-1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeniy P. (2421F) 6.5 1:0 7.0 Roman G. (2408F)
Vitaly M. (2403F) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Valerij S. (2298F)
Vladislav K. (2546F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Andrej S. (2079F)
German K. (2338F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Sergey V. (2156F)
Andrey A. (2025F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Aleksandr S. (2032F)
Eduard K. (2265F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Piotr M. (1898F)
Pavel Z. (2164F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Aleksandr K. (2355F)
Ekaterina B. (2064F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Anton G. (0)
Valerij G. (1897F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Stanislau A. (1757F)
Vladimir M. (1932F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Nadezhda B. (1910F)
V K. A. (1932F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Denis T. (2227F)
Dmitrij V. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Uladzislau P. (1802F)
Marharyta K. (1888F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Sergey A. (2160F)
Evgenij K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Vladimir V. (1694F)
Nikita R. (1747F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Andreij P. (2255F)
Tsimafei K. (1818F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Valentin K. (1673F)
Anatolij R. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sergei T. (1947F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rostislav B. (1958F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Fiodor Z. (0)
Igor V. (1501F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Mikhail K. (1700F)
Vladimir B. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Vladimir D. (0)
Mikhail K. (1704F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Mikhail S. (1589F)
Konstantin D. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Stanislav Z. (0)
Alexander S. (2023F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dmitrij K. (1745F)
Vasily D. (1388F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Uladzislau M. (1644F)
Pavel S. (1509F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Artsiom M. (0)
Vladimir O. (1574F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vladimir O. (2125F)
Aleksandr D. (1682F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maryia L. (1527F)
Ivan L. (1689F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yaroslav N. (1545F)
Mikhail K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Aleksandr B. (0)
Vi L. V. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Uladzislau K. (0)
Daniil S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Matvei B. (0)
Alexej Z. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Anna Z. (0)
Matsvei S. (1387F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Ivan K. (0)
Dzmitry T. (1233F) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Platon K. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Podolchenko E. 1:0 Grib R.
. Meribanov V. 1:0 Smirnov V.
. Kovalev V. 1:0 Svjatocho A.
. Kochetkov G. 1:0 Vashchilov S.
. Agrafenin A. 1:0 Selitski A.
. Kolesnik E. 0:1 Martuliov P.
. Zelenko P. 0.5:0.5 Kocheev A.
. Bogdan E. 1:0 Gretsky A.
. Gordeenja V. 1:0 Artsiomau S.
. Masjuk V. 1:0 Brovko N.
. Kozlov A. 0:1 Trifonov D.
. Verbitskij D. 0:1 Pliaskach U.
. Khrapko M. 0:1 Abramenko S.
. Koishman E. 1:0 Veretennikov V.
. Romanovskij N. 0:1 Pushkarjow A.
. Klachkou T. 1:0 Kozlov V.
. Radomskij A. 1:0 Talma S.
. Buzuk R. 1:0 Zhuravlev F.
. Volkov I. 1:0 Kislach M.
. Bolenkov V. 1:0 Dolbiev V.
. Kolodko M. 1:0 Shvedau M.
. Dubitskiy K. 1:0 Zhalalis S.
. Strunevskii A. 0:1 Kirilin D.
. Drobyshevsky V. 0.5:0.5 Mialik U.
. Semko P. 1:0 Mialik A.
. Osipov V. 0:1 Oblamski V.
. Drapun A. 1:0 Lukashevich M.
. Liplianski I. 0:1 Naumovich Y.
. Kasperovich M. 0:1 Bolotko A.
. Litvin V. 1:0 Kharlamau U.
. Sytko D. 1:0 Buinitskij M.
. Zubarev A. 1:0 Zaharevich A.
. Shusta M. 0:1 Kuleba I.
. Tsishkou D. 0:1 Klachkou P.

Aleshko Rapid Cup 2015 16-1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kovalev Vladislav 2546F
Podolchenko Evgeniy 2421F
Grib Roman 2408F
Meribanov Vitaly 2403F
Kocheev Aleksandr 2355F
Kochetkov German 2338F
Smirnov Valerij 2298F
Kolesnik Eduard 2265F
Pushkarjow Andreij 2255F
Trifonov Denis 2227F
Zelenko Pavel 2164F
Abramenko Sergey 2160F
Vashchilov Sergey 2156F
Oblamski Vladimir 2125F
Svjatocho Andrej 2079F
Bogdan Ekaterina 2064F
Selitski Aleksandr 2032F
Agrafenin Andrey 2025F
Strunevskii Alexander 2023F
Buzuk Rostislav 1958F
Talma Sergei 1947F
Kozlov Aleksandr V 1932F
Masjuk Vladimir 1932F
Kazantsev Valentin 1928F
Brovko Nadezhda 1910F
Martuliov Piotr 1898F
Gordeenja Valerij 1897F
Khrapko Marharyta 1888F
Klachkou Tsimafei 1818F
Pliaskach Uladzislau 1802F
Artsiomau Stanislau 1757F
Romanovskij Nikita 1747F
Kirilin Dmitrij 1745F
Kolodko Mikhail 1704F
Kislach Mikhail 1700F
Veretennikov Vladimir 1694F
Liplianski Ivan 1689F
Drapun Aleksandr 1682F
Kozlov Valentin 1673F
Mialik Uladzislau 1644F
Shvedau Mikhail 1589F
Osipov Vladimir 1574F
Naumovich Yaroslav 1545F
Lukashevich Maryia 1527F
Semko Pavel 1509F
Volkov Igor 1501F
Drobyshevsky Vasily 1388F
Shusta Matsvei 1387F
Tsishkou Dzmitry 1233F
Bolenkov Vladimir 0
Bolotko Aleksandr 0
Buinitskij Matvei 0
Dolbiev Vladimir 0
Dubitskiy Konstantin 0
Gretsky Anton 0
Kasperovich Mikhail 0
Kharlamau Uladzislau 0
Klachkou Platon 0
Koishman Evgenij 0
Kuleba Ivan 0
Litvin Viktor Vi 0
Mialik Artsiom 0
Radomskij Anatolij 0
Sytko Daniil 0
Verbitskij Dmitrij 0
Zaharevich Anna 0
Zhalalis Stanislav 0
Zhuk Aleksandr 0
Zhuravlev Fiodor 0
Zubarev Alexej 0

Aleshko Rapid Cup 2015 16-1

Export

Aleshko Rapid Cup 2015 16-1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Aleshko Rapid Cup 2015 16-1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.