1.liga zapad 2015/16 R3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga zapad 2015/16 R3-4
2015-11-14
2015-11-15
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga zapad 2015/16 R3-4

Rank

1.liga zapad 2015/16 R3-4

Results

1.liga zapad 2015/16 R3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mihok Oliver 2510F
Pacher Milan 2504F
Sipos Istvan 2491F
Petenyi Tamas 2469F
Timoscenko Gennadij 2458F
Gazik Viktor 2432F
Smolen Jan 2430F
Rigo Zsolt 2381F
Berczes Csaba 2365F
Farkas Gabor 2344F
Balogh Tomas 2342F
Briestensky Rastislav 2342F
Maros Milan 2341F
Petran Peter 2340F
Gasa Andrej 2337F
Maslik Miroslav 2337F
Motuz Karol 2328F
Straka Jozef 2316F
Zetocha Claudiu 2315F
Gazik Igor 2308F
Debnar Lubos 2307F
Vass Frantisek 2307F
Certek Pavel 2302F
Franzen Jozef 2302F
Lanc Alois 2302F
Schwarz Dusan 2294F
Vojtek Vladimir 2293F
Ondrus Martin 2292F
Vlcek Stanislav 2291F
Komora Andrej 2280F
Ruckschloss Karol 2272F
Banas Jan 2267F
Havlicek Libor 2264F
Karas Marek 2263F
Janko Michal 2260F
Bezuch Martin 2259F
Janos Martin 2259F
Skreno Vladimir 2258F
Kalisky Vladimir 2257F
Balogh Peter 2254F
Mokos Jozef 2250F
Chovan Milan 2249F
Martiska Peter 2246F
Sahidi Samir 2242F
Castiglione Mario 2221F
Dolnak Michal FIIT 2220F
Valent Ivan 2218F
Jozefek Michal 2213F
Liptak Tomas 2213F
Travenec Igor 2209F
Krajnak Martin 2206F
Kubala Jan 2206F
Dudas Jan 2205F
Obona Jan 2205F
Sosovicka Juraj 2201F
Turna Stefan 2201F
Slacky Stanislav 2199F
Spacek Oliver 2198F
Hacik Radomir 2197F
Jakubek Peter 2197F
Kaniansky Miroslav 2190F
Srvatka Igor 2189F
Borik Juraj 2186F
Jablonicky Martin 2184F
Kavon Rastislav 2183F
Privara Igor 2182F
Kovac Andrej 2179F
Veres Andrej 2179F
Gazikova Veronika 2178F
Jancovic Peter 2178F
Dobrotka Martin 2175F
Drtina Milan 2175F
Felcir Jaroslav 2173F
Horvath Marian 2164F
Kovacik Emil 2164F
Szucs Vladimir 2164F
Janko Ladislav 2162F
Djubek Boris 2161F
Huba Martin 2160F
Gorusa Miroslav 2154F
Arendas Marek 2153F
Takacs Laszlo 2153F
Chlpik Martin 2149F
Pinter Patrik 2146F
Ac Michal 2145F
Bombek Peter 2145F
Chovanec Milan 2143F
Kimerling Martin 2142F
Dujava Daniel 2139F
Michalek Michal 2138F
Nicolini Alexander 2137F
Hanko Pavol 2136F
Sukuba Zdeno 2135F
Vrbova Niki 2135F
Bury Rastislav 2134F
Jablonicky Frantisek 2128F
Lintner Igor 2128F
Detko Jan 2125F
Polacik Igor 2125F
Kukucka Matej 2124F
Puskar Peter 2124F
Janos Jozef 2121F
Hecko Dusan 2118F
Miklas Marian 2115F
Cajka Tibor 2114F
Macko Peter 2110F
Szitkey Milan 2108F
Bednar Jan 2107F
Balogh Peter 2105F
Gasa Patrik 2098F
Holeva Marek 2096F
Nemsak Denis 2091F
Pytlik Pavol 2091F
Polasek Filip 2088F
Kovacova Zuzana 2082F
Podoba Milan 2077F
Mikulas Dusan 2074F
Lukac Roman 2072F
Nagy Attila 2072F
Odler Daniel 2072F
Bango Lukas 2071F
Kolcak Marek 2070F
Meszaros Norbert 2068F
Mikusik Marian 2068F
Reisel Frantisek 2068F
Macko Miroslav 2067F
Krajnak Robert 2064F
Sulek Viliam 2064F
Dlhy Jozef 2059F
Gono Michal 2059F
Lakatos Vladimir 2057F
Sturc Jan 2057F
Cambel Vladimir 2056F
Petrik Karol 2056F
Gunis Juraj 2051F
Lazo Juraj 2050F
Pupak Tomas 2045F
Lecky Juraj 2038F
Ocko Martin 2038F
Budaj Peter 2037F
Dvorsky Jozef 2034F
Szeko Ludovit 2034F
Orgon Dusan 2030F
Hudec Jan 2028F
Orolin Peter 2025F
Skrabakova Katarina 2020F
Puchart Vladimir 2018F
Stetina Erik 2018F
Kvassay Peter 2016F
Bednar Miroslav 2015F
Hlinka Miroslav 2015F
Sturc Gustav 2012F
Stehlik Peter 2010F
Pericka Tomas 2008F
Orosi Peter 2005F
Prasek Ivan 2005F
Kolenak Matus 2002F
Capak Stefan 2001F
Nemeckay Rastislav 1995F
Amrich Martin 1989F
Gombar Peter 1989F
Breja Stanislav 1988F
Sturdik Igor 1985F
Vrba Michal 1978F
Urbanic Martin 1976F
Mosny Jaroslav 1972F
Vrbica Ladislav 1971F
Goga Frantisek 1969F
Doucha Ludvig 1967F
Kutny Marian 1966F
Jancovicova Andrea 1964F
Magerciak Roman 1962F
Jursa Branislav 1960F
Szakall Alexander 1959F
Hlavina Lubomir 1954F
Belak Stefan 1952F
Czikhardt Tibor 1950F
Diviak Rastislav 1949F
Prochazka Jaromir 1945F
Puchovsky Ladislav 1940F
Michalek Matej 1939F
Hanzluvka Peter 1932F
Chrenko Kristian NŠK Nitra 1930F
Pereszlenyi Gejza 1930F
Krajcovic Alojz 1906F
Mikus Teodor 1886F
Puobis Jozef 1886F
Gremen Tomas 1883F
Kurtulik Andrej 1881F
Skapik Branislav 1876F
Marko Martin 1874F
Hrstka Samuel 1849F
Kubica Adrian 1847F
Belak Juraj 1841F
Machalec Vladimir 1840F
Novak Martin 1838F
Vanek Libor 1832F
Bertalan Balint 1820F
Poliakova Emma 1817F
Citeny Peter 1810F
Kosar Attila 1799F
Kosar Mikulas 1788F
Sliva Frantisek 1768F
Zetocha Adrian 1767F
Struhar Jozef 1762F
Meszaros Nikolas 1758F
Cabala Nathan 1747F
Bott Tamas 1735F
Kis Tomas 1711F
Sobota Michal 1696F
Beno Milan 1686F
Kosar Mikulas 1653F
Tomko Michal 1634F
Hoppan Igor 1609F
Sandor Stefan 1607F
Duda Daniel 1596F
Kutny Marian 1580F
Hoppan Igor 1446F
Eremias Lukas 0

1.liga zapad 2015/16 R3-4

Export

1.liga zapad 2015/16 R3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga zapad 2015/16 R3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.