1.liga zapad 2015/16 R3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga zapad 2015/16 R3-4
2015-11-14
2015-11-15
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga zapad 2015/16 R3-4

Rank

1.liga zapad 2015/16 R3-4

Results

1.liga zapad 2015/16 R3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mihok Oliver
2510F
Pacher Milan
2504F
Sipos Istvan
2491F
Petenyi Tamas
2469F
Timoscenko Gennadij
2458F
Gazik Viktor
2432F
Smolen Jan
2430F
Rigo Zsolt
2381F
Berczes Csaba
2365F
Farkas Gabor
2344F
Balogh Tomas
2342F
Briestensky Rastislav
2342F
Maros Milan
2341F
Petran Peter
2340F
Gasa Andrej
2337F
Maslik Miroslav
2337F
Motuz Karol
2328F
Straka Jozef
2316F
Zetocha Claudiu
2315F
Gazik Igor
2308F
Debnar Lubos
2307F
Vass Frantisek
2307F
Certek Pavel
2302F
Franzen Jozef
2302F
Lanc Alois
2302F
Schwarz Dusan
2294F
Vojtek Vladimir
2293F
Ondrus Martin
2292F
Vlcek Stanislav
2291F
Komora Andrej
2280F
Ruckschloss Karol
2272F
Banas Jan
2267F
Havlicek Libor
2264F
Karas Marek
2263F
Janko Michal
2260F
Bezuch Martin
2259F
Janos Martin
2259F
Skreno Vladimir
2258F
Kalisky Vladimir
2257F
Balogh Peter
2254F
Mokos Jozef
2250F
Chovan Milan
2249F
Martiska Peter
2246F
Sahidi Samir
2242F
Castiglione Mario
2221F
Dolnak Michal
FIIT 2220F
Valent Ivan
2218F
Jozefek Michal
2213F
Liptak Tomas
2213F
Travenec Igor
2209F
Krajnak Martin
2206F
Kubala Jan
2206F
Dudas Jan
2205F
Obona Jan
2205F
Sosovicka Juraj
2201F
Turna Stefan
2201F
Slacky Stanislav
2199F
Spacek Oliver
2198F
Hacik Radomir
2197F
Jakubek Peter
2197F
Kaniansky Miroslav
2190F
Srvatka Igor
2189F
Borik Juraj
2186F
Jablonicky Martin
2184F
Kavon Rastislav
2183F
Privara Igor
2182F
Kovac Andrej
2179F
Veres Andrej
2179F
Gazikova Veronika
2178F
Jancovic Peter
2178F
Dobrotka Martin
2175F
Drtina Milan
2175F
Felcir Jaroslav
2173F
Horvath Marian
2164F
Kovacik Emil
2164F
Szucs Vladimir
2164F
Janko Ladislav
2162F
Djubek Boris
2161F
Huba Martin
2160F
Gorusa Miroslav
2154F
Arendas Marek
2153F
Takacs Laszlo
2153F
Chlpik Martin
2149F
Pinter Patrik
2146F
Ac Michal
2145F
Bombek Peter
2145F
Chovanec Milan
2143F
Kimerling Martin
2142F
Dujava Daniel
2139F
Michalek Michal
2138F
Nicolini Alexander
2137F
Hanko Pavol
2136F
Sukuba Zdeno
2135F
Vrbova Niki
2135F
Bury Rastislav
2134F
Jablonicky Frantisek
2128F
Lintner Igor
2128F
Detko Jan
2125F
Polacik Igor
2125F
Kukucka Matej
2124F
Puskar Peter
2124F
Janos Jozef
2121F
Hecko Dusan
2118F
Miklas Marian
2115F
Cajka Tibor
2114F
Macko Peter
2110F
Szitkey Milan
2108F
Bednar Jan
2107F
Balogh Peter
2105F
Gasa Patrik
2098F
Holeva Marek
2096F
Nemsak Denis
2091F
Pytlik Pavol
2091F
Polasek Filip
2088F
Kovacova Zuzana
2082F
Podoba Milan
2077F
Mikulas Dusan
2074F
Lukac Roman
2072F
Nagy Attila
2072F
Odler Daniel
2072F
Bango Lukas
2071F
Kolcak Marek
2070F
Meszaros Norbert
2068F
Mikusik Marian
2068F
Reisel Frantisek
2068F
Macko Miroslav
2067F
Krajnak Robert
2064F
Sulek Viliam
2064F
Dlhy Jozef
2059F
Gono Michal
2059F
Lakatos Vladimir
2057F
Sturc Jan
2057F
Cambel Vladimir
2056F
Petrik Karol
2056F
Gunis Juraj
2051F
Lazo Juraj
2050F
Pupak Tomas
2045F
Lecky Juraj
2038F
Ocko Martin
2038F
Budaj Peter
2037F
Dvorsky Jozef
2034F
Szeko Ludovit
2034F
Orgon Dusan
2030F
Hudec Jan
2028F
Orolin Peter
2025F
Skrabakova Katarina
2020F
Puchart Vladimir
2018F
Stetina Erik
2018F
Kvassay Peter
2016F
Bednar Miroslav
2015F
Hlinka Miroslav
2015F
Sturc Gustav
2012F
Stehlik Peter
2010F
Pericka Tomas
2008F
Orosi Peter
2005F
Prasek Ivan
2005F
Kolenak Matus
2002F
Capak Stefan
2001F
Nemeckay Rastislav
1995F
Amrich Martin
1989F
Gombar Peter
1989F
Breja Stanislav
1988F
Sturdik Igor
1985F
Vrba Michal
1978F
Urbanic Martin
1976F
Mosny Jaroslav
1972F
Vrbica Ladislav
1971F
Goga Frantisek
1969F
Doucha Ludvig
1967F
Kutny Marian
1966F
Jancovicova Andrea
1964F
Magerciak Roman
1962F
Jursa Branislav
1960F
Szakall Alexander
1959F
Hlavina Lubomir
1954F
Belak Stefan
1952F
Czikhardt Tibor
1950F
Diviak Rastislav
1949F
Prochazka Jaromir
1945F
Puchovsky Ladislav
1940F
Michalek Matej
1939F
Hanzluvka Peter
1932F
Chrenko Kristian
1930F
Pereszlenyi Gejza
1930F
Krajcovic Alojz
1906F
Mikus Teodor
1886F
Puobis Jozef
1886F
Gremen Tomas
1883F
Kurtulik Andrej
1881F
Skapik Branislav
1876F
Marko Martin
1874F
Hrstka Samuel
1849F
Kubica Adrian
1847F
Belak Juraj
1841F
Machalec Vladimir
1840F
Novak Martin
1838F
Vanek Libor
1832F
Bertalan Balint
1820F
Poliakova Emma
1817F
Citeny Peter
1810F
Kosar Attila
1799F
Kosar Mikulas
1788F
Sliva Frantisek
1768F
Zetocha Adrian
1767F
Struhar Jozef
1762F
Meszaros Nikolas
1758F
Cabala Nathan
1747F
Bott Tamas
1735F
Kis Tomas
1711F
Sobota Michal
1696F
Beno Milan
1686F
Kosar Mikulas
1653F
Tomko Michal
1634F
Hoppan Igor
1609F
Sandor Stefan
1607F
Duda Daniel
1596F
Kutny Marian
1580F
Hoppan Igor
1446F
Eremias Lukas
0

1.liga zapad 2015/16 R3-4

Export

1.liga zapad 2015/16 R3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga zapad 2015/16 R3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.