1.liga vychod 2015/16 R10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R10-11
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R10-11

Rank

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R10-11

Results

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pacher Milan 2508F
Pechac Jergus 2494F
Kociscak Jiri 2485F
Petrik Tomas 2472F
Druska Juraj 2470F
Repka Christopher 2453F
Krnan Tomas 2437F
Nayhebaver Martin 2428F
Rojicek Vojtech 2411F
Mazur Stefan 2410F
Manik Mikulas 2408F
Stockova Zuzana 2378F
Svoboda Svatopluk 2358F
Kusiak Matej 2322F
Bunda Viktor 2321F
Repkova Eva 2320F
Zvarik Martin 2315F
Kantorik Marian 2301F
Zambor Norbert 2295F
Molnar Peter 2286F
Krak Tomas 2274F
Goncharov Alexandr 2269F
Svana Peter 2269F
Haring Viktor 2262F
Tropp Oliver 2252F
Kamody Mario 2247F
Holecko Rastislav 2242F
Bednar Milan 2240F
Palecek Peter 2238F
Skreno Vladimir 2226F
Kostelny Jozef 2224F
Csolto Tibor Jr. 2222F
Mede Istvan 2221F
Skara Vladimir 2218F
Staricek Peter 2217F
Csolto Robert 2216F
Lembak Jurij 2216F
Krajnak Martin 2203F
Demeter Peter 2195F
Gregor Michal 2190F
Ligart Tamas 2188F
Istona Martin 2184F
Dusik Tomas 2181F
Sremanak Slavomir 2178F
Jendrichovsky Peter 2176F
Stricova Zuzana 2176F
Macko Michal 2175F
Vrbova Niki 2175F
Dors Ryszard 2174F
Klemanic Emil 2174F
Najgebauer Szemjon 2174F
Sorkovsky Miroslav 2174F
Holtman Teodor 2172F
Kalata Peter 2171F
Jelen Peter 2170F
Miciak Maros 2169F
Kriz Mario 2168F
Motycakova Monika 2168F
Hlinka Michal 2164F
Peterson Eric 2162F
Michalicka Milan 2156F
Tauber Marek 2152F
Cech Dominik 2150F
Fedorko Stefan 2143F
Lasanda Michal 2143F
Pastir Stanislav 2143F
Pejko Oto 2143F
Csala Jan 2142F
Koval Maros 2142F
Hros Roman FIIT 2139F
Sokol Lubomir 2139F
Zatko Gregor 2139F
Harasta Igor 2138F
Tropp Frantisek 2136F
Andras Tomas 2134F
Dzurenda Stefan 2130F
Hagara Martin 2129F
Koval Anton 2125F
Gerbery Richard 2124F
Mraz Ondrej 2124F
Biros Robert 2122F
Konak Jan 2119F
Trebula Jozef 2117F
Brhel Jan 2116F
Mrva Vladimir 2115F
Kopera Michal 2112F
Trgina Daniel 2112F
Csolto Tibor 2104F
Hlinka Vasil 2104F
Matejov Jaroslav 2102F
Goban Marek 2101F
Galovic Stefan 2095F
Cuker Dusan 2094F
Koren Jan 2091F
Dujava Jonas 2087F
Stofan Jozef 2084F
Kravec Patrik 2083F
Rogos Jan 2083F
Milat Patrik 2081F
Tropp Lukas 2081F
Pekar Karol 2080F
Kopnicky Vladimir 2079F
Veselovsky Jan 2074F
Balazs Ladislav 2073F
Micek Jaroslav 2072F
Kerdik Adam 2070F
Hotak Marian 2061F
Haring Filip 2058F
Turcel Jozef 2056F
Korytko Peter 2055F
Milder Ladislav 2055F
Okos Alexander 2055F
Svana Kamil 2052F
Stric Dusan 2050F
Pavlik Milan 2044F
Jurcisin Imrich 2042F
Pcola Jaroslav 2042F
Druska Robert 2041F
Zvarikova Alexandra 2040F
Turcer Dusan 2037F
Lauko Ladislav 2036F
Ondo Radoslav 2036F
Schwabik Bruno 2034F
Lukac Jozef 2033F
Balazs Attila 2031F
Krajnak Jan 2031F
Hujo Jozef 2030F
Harvan Richard 2029F
Staffen Richard 2025F
Adamciak Tomas 2018F
Vojtko Marek 2016F
Hennel Karol 2013F
Petras Marian 2013F
Hricik Peter 2009F
Safarik Milan 2009F
Turkova Karolina 2004F
Zrost Rudolf 1992F
Michel Norbert 1991F
Stromp Julius 1991F
Turcan Martin 1989F
Pacholsky Martin 1987F
Laky Peter 1981F
Ferkova Dominika 1980F
Novotny Adam 1979F
Foglar Ivan 1967F
Gajdosik Andrej 1966F
Sankova Stella 1964F
Panko Eduard 1962F
Starzec Juraj 1961F
Volcko Richard 1961F
Belus Benjamin 1959F
Lihosith Peter 1958F
Kolesar Peter 1955F
Slatkovsky Andrej 1955F
Zuscin Martin 1955F
Paulina Pavol 1953F
Cuper Jan 1952F
Misovic Jan 1951F
Medvec Miroslav 1949F
Chyla Jiri 1947F
Endresz Pavol 1947F
Stec Juraj 1941F
Dudasko Mario 1938F
Marcinek Michal 1938F
Panko Radoslav 1938F
Skovran Jaroslav 1932F
Serbin Rastislav 1921F
Copak Jozef 1920F
Kanos Jozef 1914F
Rzeszoto Rastislav 1903F
Jusko Peter 1898F
Brodzak Jan 1895F
Prielozny Eduard 1882F
Grich Frantisek 1876F
Gettvert Vojtech 1875F
Sustek Vladimir 1873F
Budinsky Martin 1870F
Sustek Radoslav 1867F
Budzak Marcel 1855F
Vestur Rastislav 1847F
Recky Norbert 1846F
Salomons Lorenzo 1846F
Nadzamova Viktoria 1837F
Kubis Juraj 1834F
Halamova Maria 1831F
Gir Patrik 1825F
Fecko Juraj 1824F
Gomola Miroslav 1820F
Pacholsky Radovan 1816F
Feco Jan 1807F
Sun Peter 1804F
Sabol Peter 1803F
Rogos Jan 1797F
Kovac Stefan 1793F
Furman Slavomir 1789F
Nadzamova Sofia 1784F
Minda Bohus 1782F
Hagara Eduard 1775F
Ondo Tomas 1774F
Miga Lubos 1766F
Polovka Milan 1766F
Gregor Zdenek 1739F
Micek Jiri 1738F
Ihnat Marek 1733F
Vrbjar Jozef 1728F
Misecka Kamil 1719F
Chovan Anton 1711F
Kaminsky Ladislav 1707F
Antal Lubomir 1702F
Kacir Tomas 1656F
Gyerpal Adrian 1642F
Stuchly Jan 1629F
Ferencak Jakub 1623F
Korencik Jaroslav 1598F
Piovar Jaroslav 1553F
Stevik Patrik 1512F
Piovar Richard 1505F
Jadron Jozef 1376F
Stauder Matej 1341F
Kovac Michal 0
Krotky Peter 0
Starzecova Gabriela 0

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R10-11

Export

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.