1.liga vychod 2015/16 R8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R8-9
2016-02-20
2016-02-21
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R8-9

Rank

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R8-9

Results

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pacher Milan
2499F
Pechac Jergus
2491F
Kociscak Jiri
2474F
Petrik Tomas
2473F
Druska Juraj
2471F
Krnan Tomas
2449F
Repka Christopher
2441F
Nayhebaver Martin
2418F
Rojicek Vojtech
2409F
Mazur Stefan
2405F
Manik Mikulas
2404F
Stockova Zuzana
2378F
Svoboda Svatopluk
2344F
Bunda Viktor
2325F
Repkova Eva
2318F
Zambor Norbert
2306F
Zvarik Martin
2294F
Kantorik Marian
2288F
Kusiak Matej
2284F
Molnar Peter
2279F
Krak Tomas
2273F
Goncharov Alexandr
2269F
Tropp Oliver
2256F
Kamody Mario
2243F
Holecko Rastislav
2242F
Svana Peter
2241F
Bednar Milan
2239F
Csolto Tibor Jr.
2236F
Palecek Peter
2234F
Skreno Vladimir
2233F
Haring Viktor
2231F
Mede Istvan
2230F
Kostelny Jozef
2222F
Staricek Peter
2217F
Csolto Robert
2216F
Lembak Jurij
2208F
Skara Vladimir
2205F
Krajnak Martin
2204F
Sremanak Slavomir
2194F
Gregor Michal
2190F
Sorkovsky Miroslav
2186F
Holtman Teodor
2184F
Ligart Tamas
2184F
Motycakova Monika
2184F
Demeter Peter
2181F
Dusik Tomas
2181F
Istona Martin
2181F
Macko Michal
2177F
Jendrichovsky Peter
2176F
Stricova Zuzana
2176F
Kalata Peter
2171F
Michalicka Milan
2169F
Dors Ryszard
2168F
Hlinka Michal
2168F
Kriz Mario
2168F
Mraz Ondrej
2165F
Najgebauer Szemjon
2165F
Koval Maros
2163F
Peterson Eric
2162F
Jelen Peter
2159F
Hros Roman
FIIT 2156F
Pastir Stanislav
2154F
Tauber Marek
2154F
Csala Jan
2153F
Klemanic Emil
2151F
Miciak Maros
2150F
Vrbova Niki
2150F
Fedorko Stefan
2143F
Hagara Martin
2143F
Pejko Oto
2141F
Biros Robert
2139F
Sokol Lubomir
2139F
Tropp Frantisek
2136F
Lasanda Michal
2132F
Dzurenda Stefan
2130F
Andras Tomas
2129F
Brhel Jan
2126F
Gerbery Richard
2124F
Zatko Gregor
2123F
Koval Anton
2121F
Dujava Jonas
2119F
Harasta Igor
2117F
Cech Dominik
2116F
Csolto Tibor
2113F
Konak Jan
2113F
Trgina Daniel
2113F
Kopera Michal
2109F
Kravec Patrik
2106F
Rogos Jan
2102F
Goban Marek
2101F
Matejov Jaroslav
2097F
Hlinka Vasil
2094F
Stofan Jozef
2094F
Trebula Jozef
2094F
Balazs Ladislav
2093F
Pekar Karol
2092F
Cuker Dusan
2090F
Milat Patrik
2087F
Galovic Stefan
2085F
Mrva Vladimir
2083F
Tropp Lukas
2081F
Koren Jan
2080F
Hotak Marian
2076F
Svana Kamil
2076F
Turcel Jozef
2072F
Haring Filip
2071F
Micek Jaroslav
2066F
Veselovsky Jan
2061F
Kopnicky Vladimir
2059F
Kerdik Adam
2058F
Harvan Richard
2055F
Okos Alexander
2055F
Milder Ladislav
2050F
Stric Dusan
2050F
Pcola Jaroslav
2049F
Korytko Peter
2047F
Pavlik Milan
2043F
Balazs Attila
2041F
Ondo Radoslav
2041F
Jurcisin Imrich
2040F
Turcer Dusan
2037F
Hujo Jozef
2034F
Schwabik Bruno
2034F
Lukac Jozef
2033F
Zvarikova Alexandra
2028F
Krajnak Jan
2026F
Staffen Richard
2023F
Lauko Ladislav
2021F
Druska Robert
2020F
Vojtko Marek
2020F
Petras Marian
2013F
Hricik Peter
2009F
Hennel Karol
2003F
Safarik Milan
1999F
Michel Norbert
1998F
Pacholsky Martin
1998F
Turcan Martin
1995F
Turkova Karolina
1995F
Stromp Julius
1991F
Zrost Rudolf
1989F
Adamciak Tomas
1986F
Foglar Ivan
1986F
Novotny Adam
1985F
Panko Radoslav
1983F
Laky Peter
1981F
Gajdosik Andrej
1974F
Belus Benjamin
1971F
Lihosith Peter
1964F
Sankova Stella
1961F
Starzec Juraj
1961F
Endresz Pavol
1955F
Medvec Miroslav
1955F
Panko Eduard
1955F
Paulina Pavol
1953F
Dudasko Mario
1951F
Misovic Jan
1951F
Cuper Jan
1949F
Chyla Jiri
1947F
Slatkovsky Andrej
1944F
Skovran Jaroslav
1942F
Stec Juraj
1940F
Marcinek Michal
1935F
Zuscin Martin
1935F
Serbin Rastislav
1930F
Kolesar Peter
1929F
Copak Jozef
1920F
Kanos Jozef
1909F
Jusko Peter
1908F
Volcko Richard
1907F
Rzeszoto Rastislav
1903F
Sustek Vladimir
1902F
Brodzak Jan
1898F
Ferkova Dominika
1894F
Prielozny Eduard
1888F
Gettvert Vojtech
1885F
Grich Frantisek
1883F
Budinsky Martin
1860F
Sustek Radoslav
1859F
Vestur Rastislav
1858F
Nadzamova Viktoria
1857F
Budzak Marcel
1856F
Recky Norbert
1846F
Kubis Juraj
1845F
Salomons Lorenzo
1837F
Gir Patrik
1831F
Halamova Maria
1831F
Fecko Juraj
1830F
Gomola Miroslav
1821F
Sun Peter
1820F
Pacholsky Radovan
1816F
Sabol Peter
1811F
Feco Jan
1807F
Kovac Stefan
1800F
Rogos Jan
1796F
Furman Slavomir
1783F
Ondo Tomas
1782F
Hagara Eduard
1773F
Polovka Milan
1772F
Nadzamova Sofia
1769F
Miga Lubos
1766F
Minda Bohus
1764F
Vrbjar Jozef
1761F
Micek Jiri
1738F
Ihnat Marek
1734F
Gregor Zdenek
1724F
Misecka Kamil
1719F
Chovan Anton
1681F
Kaminsky Ladislav
1680F
Antal Lubomir
1679F
Kacir Tomas
1642F
Stuchly Jan
1629F
Ferencak Jakub
1623F
Gyerpal Adrian
1613F
Korencik Jaroslav
1561F
Piovar Jaroslav
1538F
Piovar Richard
1493F
Stevik Patrik
1474F
Jadron Jozef
1379F
Stauder Matej
1341F
Kovac Michal
0
Krotky Peter
0
Starzecova Gabriela
0

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R8-9

Export

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.