1.liga vychod 2015/16 R7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R7
2016-01-23
2016-01-23
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R7

Rank

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R7

Results

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pacher Milan
2507F
Pechac Jergus
2487F
Druska Juraj
2470F
Petrik Tomas
2468F
Kociscak Jiri
2466F
Krnan Tomas
2449F
Repka Christopher
2425F
Nayhebaver Martin
2418F
Mazur Stefan
2417F
Manik Mikulas
2406F
Rojicek Vojtech
2405F
Stockova Zuzana
2388F
Svoboda Svatopluk
2341F
Bunda Viktor
2326F
Repkova Eva
2310F
Krak Tomas
2298F
Zambor Norbert
2292F
Zvarik Martin
2287F
Molnar Peter
2279F
Svana Peter
2272F
Goncharov Alexandr
2269F
Holecko Rastislav
2255F
Kusiak Matej
2255F
Csolto Tibor Jr.
2253F
Kantorik Marian
2252F
Tropp Oliver
2247F
Skreno Vladimir
2242F
Kamody Mario
2238F
Mede Istvan
2238F
Palecek Peter
2236F
Bednar Milan
2235F
Csolto Robert
2224F
Kostelny Jozef
2222F
Skara Vladimir
2219F
Staricek Peter
2217F
Lembak Jurij
2210F
Krajnak Martin
2199F
Haring Viktor
2194F
Sremanak Slavomir
2194F
Gregor Michal
2190F
Mraz Ondrej
2187F
Holtman Teodor
2186F
Demeter Peter
2185F
Jelen Peter
2184F
Motycakova Monika
2181F
Michalicka Milan
2180F
Istona Martin
2179F
Ligart Tamas
2177F
Sorkovsky Miroslav
2177F
Jendrichovsky Peter
2176F
Stricova Zuzana
2176F
Dors Ryszard
2172F
Dusik Tomas
2171F
Macko Michal
2171F
Kriz Mario
2168F
Koval Maros
2166F
Peterson Eric
2162F
Hlinka Michal
2159F
Klemanic Emil
2159F
Kalata Peter
2158F
Hagara Martin
2157F
Pastir Stanislav
2157F
Tauber Marek
2157F
Hros Roman
FIIT 2155F
Pejko Oto
2153F
Brhel Jan
2151F
Csala Jan
2146F
Fedorko Stefan
2143F
Najgebauer Szemjon
2142F
Biros Robert
2139F
Sokol Lubomir
2139F
Lasanda Michal
2138F
Tropp Frantisek
2136F
Vrbova Niki
2136F
Miciak Maros
2134F
Zatko Gregor
2134F
Harasta Igor
2131F
Koval Anton
2131F
Dzurenda Stefan
2130F
Cech Dominik
2128F
Gerbery Richard
2124F
Konak Jan
2124F
Andras Tomas
2122F
Trgina Daniel
2113F
Csolto Tibor
2108F
Kopera Michal
2108F
Dujava Jonas
2106F
Mrva Vladimir
2103F
Rogos Jan
2102F
Stofan Jozef
2102F
Trebula Jozef
2102F
Goban Marek
2101F
Matejov Jaroslav
2100F
Milat Patrik
2095F
Pekar Karol
2095F
Hlinka Vasil
2094F
Svana Kamil
2083F
Balazs Ladislav
2082F
Galovic Stefan
2082F
Tropp Lukas
2081F
Cuker Dusan
2080F
Kravec Patrik
2080F
Turcel Jozef
2077F
Koren Jan
2075F
Haring Filip
2072F
Hotak Marian
2065F
Micek Jaroslav
2061F
Stric Dusan
2060F
Kopnicky Vladimir
2059F
Harvan Richard
2058F
Okos Alexander
2055F
Balazs Attila
2051F
Lukac Jozef
2042F
Milder Ladislav
2042F
Ondo Radoslav
2041F
Staffen Richard
2038F
Veselovsky Jan
2038F
Turcer Dusan
2037F
Jurcisin Imrich
2036F
Lauko Ladislav
2035F
Vojtko Marek
2035F
Zvarikova Alexandra
2035F
Pavlik Milan
2034F
Pcola Jaroslav
2034F
Schwabik Bruno
2034F
Druska Robert
2033F
Kerdik Adam
2028F
Krajnak Jan
2024F
Hujo Jozef
2016F
Korytko Peter
2015F
Petras Marian
2013F
Michel Norbert
2011F
Panko Radoslav
2011F
Hricik Peter
2009F
Hennel Karol
1999F
Turcan Martin
1999F
Turkova Karolina
1995F
Safarik Milan
1993F
Lihosith Peter
1992F
Stromp Julius
1991F
Adamciak Tomas
1987F
Pacholsky Martin
1986F
Novotny Adam
1985F
Laky Peter
1983F
Belus Benjamin
1979F
Foglar Ivan
1974F
Zrost Rudolf
1974F
Gajdosik Andrej
1971F
Starzec Juraj
1961F
Dudasko Mario
1959F
Paulina Pavol
1957F
Misovic Jan
1951F
Endresz Pavol
1950F
Medvec Miroslav
1950F
Cuper Jan
1949F
Kolesar Peter
1948F
Chyla Jiri
1947F
Stec Juraj
1940F
Serbin Rastislav
1939F
Marcinek Michal
1935F
Skovran Jaroslav
1931F
Zuscin Martin
1928F
Jusko Peter
1924F
Panko Eduard
1923F
Sankova Stella
1923F
Copak Jozef
1920F
Kanos Jozef
1918F
Volcko Richard
1914F
Ferkova Dominika
1912F
Sustek Vladimir
1900F
Brodzak Jan
1895F
Rzeszoto Rastislav
1890F
Gettvert Vojtech
1889F
Prielozny Eduard
1887F
Grich Frantisek
1871F
Budinsky Martin
1856F
Recky Norbert
1855F
Kubis Juraj
1848F
Sustek Radoslav
1845F
Vestur Rastislav
1843F
Salomons Lorenzo
1842F
Fecko Juraj
1833F
Budzak Marcel
1831F
Halamova Maria
1831F
Gir Patrik
1821F
Gomola Miroslav
1821F
Pacholsky Radovan
1815F
Nadzamova Sofia
1812F
Sabol Peter
1811F
Sun Peter
1811F
Kovac Stefan
1809F
Feco Jan
1801F
Rogos Jan
1789F
Hagara Eduard
1773F
Polovka Milan
1768F
Miga Lubos
1766F
Minda Bohus
1764F
Vrbjar Jozef
1754F
Misecka Kamil
1732F
Furman Slavomir
1730F
Chovan Anton
1724F
Micek Jiri
1723F
Gregor Zdenek
1717F
Ondo Tomas
1717F
Kaminsky Ladislav
1713F
Antal Lubomir
1693F
Ihnat Marek
1688F
Kacir Tomas
1636F
Stuchly Jan
1629F
Nadzamova Viktoria
1622F
Gyerpal Adrian
1613F
Ferencak Jakub
1604F
Korencik Jaroslav
1585F
Piovar Jaroslav
1525F
Piovar Richard
1499F
Stevik Patrik
1445F
Jadron Jozef
1379F
Stauder Matej
1309F
Kovac Michal
0
Krotky Peter
0
Slatkovsky Andrej
0
Starzecova Gabriela
0

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R7

Export

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.