1.liga vychod 2015/16 R7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R7
2016-01-23
2016-01-23
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R7

Rank

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R7

Results

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pacher Milan 2507F
Pechac Jergus 2487F
Druska Juraj 2470F
Petrik Tomas 2468F
Kociscak Jiri 2466F
Krnan Tomas 2449F
Repka Christopher 2425F
Nayhebaver Martin 2418F
Mazur Stefan 2417F
Manik Mikulas 2406F
Rojicek Vojtech 2405F
Stockova Zuzana 2388F
Svoboda Svatopluk 2341F
Bunda Viktor 2326F
Repkova Eva 2310F
Krak Tomas 2298F
Zambor Norbert 2292F
Zvarik Martin 2287F
Molnar Peter 2279F
Svana Peter 2272F
Goncharov Alexandr 2269F
Holecko Rastislav 2255F
Kusiak Matej 2255F
Csolto Tibor Jr. 2253F
Kantorik Marian 2252F
Tropp Oliver 2247F
Skreno Vladimir 2242F
Kamody Mario 2238F
Mede Istvan 2238F
Palecek Peter 2236F
Bednar Milan 2235F
Csolto Robert 2224F
Kostelny Jozef 2222F
Skara Vladimir 2219F
Staricek Peter 2217F
Lembak Jurij 2210F
Krajnak Martin 2199F
Haring Viktor 2194F
Sremanak Slavomir 2194F
Gregor Michal 2190F
Mraz Ondrej 2187F
Holtman Teodor 2186F
Demeter Peter 2185F
Jelen Peter 2184F
Motycakova Monika 2181F
Michalicka Milan 2180F
Istona Martin 2179F
Ligart Tamas 2177F
Sorkovsky Miroslav 2177F
Jendrichovsky Peter 2176F
Stricova Zuzana 2176F
Dors Ryszard 2172F
Dusik Tomas 2171F
Macko Michal 2171F
Kriz Mario 2168F
Koval Maros 2166F
Peterson Eric 2162F
Hlinka Michal 2159F
Klemanic Emil 2159F
Kalata Peter 2158F
Hagara Martin 2157F
Pastir Stanislav 2157F
Tauber Marek 2157F
Hros Roman FIIT 2155F
Pejko Oto 2153F
Brhel Jan 2151F
Csala Jan 2146F
Fedorko Stefan 2143F
Najgebauer Szemjon 2142F
Biros Robert 2139F
Sokol Lubomir 2139F
Lasanda Michal 2138F
Tropp Frantisek 2136F
Vrbova Niki 2136F
Miciak Maros 2134F
Zatko Gregor 2134F
Harasta Igor 2131F
Koval Anton 2131F
Dzurenda Stefan 2130F
Cech Dominik 2128F
Gerbery Richard 2124F
Konak Jan 2124F
Andras Tomas 2122F
Trgina Daniel 2113F
Csolto Tibor 2108F
Kopera Michal 2108F
Dujava Jonas 2106F
Mrva Vladimir 2103F
Rogos Jan 2102F
Stofan Jozef 2102F
Trebula Jozef 2102F
Goban Marek 2101F
Matejov Jaroslav 2100F
Milat Patrik 2095F
Pekar Karol 2095F
Hlinka Vasil 2094F
Svana Kamil 2083F
Balazs Ladislav 2082F
Galovic Stefan 2082F
Tropp Lukas 2081F
Cuker Dusan 2080F
Kravec Patrik 2080F
Turcel Jozef 2077F
Koren Jan 2075F
Haring Filip 2072F
Hotak Marian 2065F
Micek Jaroslav 2061F
Stric Dusan 2060F
Kopnicky Vladimir 2059F
Harvan Richard 2058F
Okos Alexander 2055F
Balazs Attila 2051F
Lukac Jozef 2042F
Milder Ladislav 2042F
Ondo Radoslav 2041F
Staffen Richard 2038F
Veselovsky Jan 2038F
Turcer Dusan 2037F
Jurcisin Imrich 2036F
Lauko Ladislav 2035F
Vojtko Marek 2035F
Zvarikova Alexandra 2035F
Pavlik Milan 2034F
Pcola Jaroslav 2034F
Schwabik Bruno 2034F
Druska Robert 2033F
Kerdik Adam 2028F
Krajnak Jan 2024F
Hujo Jozef 2016F
Korytko Peter 2015F
Petras Marian 2013F
Michel Norbert 2011F
Panko Radoslav 2011F
Hricik Peter 2009F
Hennel Karol 1999F
Turcan Martin 1999F
Turkova Karolina 1995F
Safarik Milan 1993F
Lihosith Peter 1992F
Stromp Julius 1991F
Adamciak Tomas 1987F
Pacholsky Martin 1986F
Novotny Adam 1985F
Laky Peter 1983F
Belus Benjamin 1979F
Foglar Ivan 1974F
Zrost Rudolf 1974F
Gajdosik Andrej 1971F
Starzec Juraj 1961F
Dudasko Mario 1959F
Paulina Pavol 1957F
Misovic Jan 1951F
Endresz Pavol 1950F
Medvec Miroslav 1950F
Cuper Jan 1949F
Kolesar Peter 1948F
Chyla Jiri 1947F
Stec Juraj 1940F
Serbin Rastislav 1939F
Marcinek Michal 1935F
Skovran Jaroslav 1931F
Zuscin Martin 1928F
Jusko Peter 1924F
Panko Eduard 1923F
Sankova Stella 1923F
Copak Jozef 1920F
Kanos Jozef 1918F
Volcko Richard 1914F
Ferkova Dominika 1912F
Sustek Vladimir 1900F
Brodzak Jan 1895F
Rzeszoto Rastislav 1890F
Gettvert Vojtech 1889F
Prielozny Eduard 1887F
Grich Frantisek 1871F
Budinsky Martin 1856F
Recky Norbert 1855F
Kubis Juraj 1848F
Sustek Radoslav 1845F
Vestur Rastislav 1843F
Salomons Lorenzo 1842F
Fecko Juraj 1833F
Budzak Marcel 1831F
Halamova Maria 1831F
Gir Patrik 1821F
Gomola Miroslav 1821F
Pacholsky Radovan 1815F
Nadzamova Sofia 1812F
Sabol Peter 1811F
Sun Peter 1811F
Kovac Stefan 1809F
Feco Jan 1801F
Rogos Jan 1789F
Hagara Eduard 1773F
Polovka Milan 1768F
Miga Lubos 1766F
Minda Bohus 1764F
Vrbjar Jozef 1754F
Misecka Kamil 1732F
Furman Slavomir 1730F
Chovan Anton 1724F
Micek Jiri 1723F
Gregor Zdenek 1717F
Ondo Tomas 1717F
Kaminsky Ladislav 1713F
Antal Lubomir 1693F
Ihnat Marek 1688F
Kacir Tomas 1636F
Stuchly Jan 1629F
Nadzamova Viktoria 1622F
Gyerpal Adrian 1613F
Ferencak Jakub 1604F
Korencik Jaroslav 1585F
Piovar Jaroslav 1525F
Piovar Richard 1499F
Stevik Patrik 1445F
Jadron Jozef 1379F
Stauder Matej 1309F
Kovac Michal 0
Krotky Peter 0
Slatkovsky Andrej 0
Starzecova Gabriela 0

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R7

Export

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.