1.liga vychod 2015/16 R5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R5-6
2015-12-12
2015-12-13
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R5-6

Rank

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R5-6

Results

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pacher Milan
2498F
Pechac Jergus
2491F
Petrik Tomas
2470F
Kociscak Jiri
2469F
Druska Juraj
2466F
Krnan Tomas
2449F
Repka Christopher
2435F
Nayhebaver Martin
2417F
Manik Mikulas
2407F
Mazur Stefan
2405F
Rojicek Vojtech
2405F
Stockova Zuzana
2389F
Svoboda Svatopluk
2343F
Bunda Viktor
2322F
Repkova Eva
2306F
Krak Tomas
2298F
Zambor Norbert
2286F
Zvarik Martin
2280F
Molnar Peter
2279F
Goncharov Alexandr
2269F
Kantorik Marian
2267F
Svana Peter
2264F
Csolto Tibor Jr.
2258F
Holecko Rastislav
2256F
Tropp Oliver
2256F
Skreno Vladimir
2250F
Kusiak Matej
2241F
Mede Istvan
2237F
Palecek Peter
2236F
Haring Viktor
2235F
Bednar Milan
2233F
Kamody Mario
2232F
Staricek Peter
2225F
Csolto Robert
2224F
Skara Vladimir
2219F
Holtman Teodor
2213F
Kostelny Jozef
2213F
Lembak Jurij
2210F
Krajnak Martin
2206F
Sremanak Slavomir
2200F
Demeter Peter
2196F
Gregor Michal
2190F
Macko Michal
2187F
Motycakova Monika
2185F
Sorkovsky Miroslav
2178F
Jelen Peter
2177F
Jendrichovsky Peter
2176F
Koval Maros
2176F
Hlinka Michal
2174F
Stricova Zuzana
2174F
Ligart Tamas
2172F
Dusik Tomas
2171F
Najgebauer Szemjon
2171F
Kriz Mario
2168F
Michalicka Milan
2167F
Dors Ryszard
2166F
Istona Martin
2166F
Lasanda Michal
2164F
Kalata Peter
2162F
Hagara Martin
2159F
Tauber Marek
2155F
Klemanic Emil
2154F
Pastir Stanislav
2153F
Peterson Eric
2152F
Hros Roman
FIIT 2147F
Brhel Jan
2145F
Andras Tomas
2143F
Fedorko Stefan
2143F
Sokol Lubomir
2143F
Zatko Gregor
2142F
Miciak Maros
2141F
Biros Robert
2139F
Pejko Oto
2137F
Vrbova Niki
2136F
Mraz Ondrej
2134F
Konak Jan
2132F
Koval Anton
2131F
Dzurenda Stefan
2130F
Harasta Igor
2128F
Csala Jan
2127F
Gerbery Richard
2124F
Trgina Daniel
2124F
Hlinka Vasil
2113F
Csolto Tibor
2111F
Cech Dominik
2109F
Tropp Frantisek
2107F
Mrva Vladimir
2106F
Svana Kamil
2106F
Matejov Jaroslav
2104F
Rogos Jan
2102F
Dujava Jonas
2101F
Goban Marek
2101F
Stofan Jozef
2099F
Trebula Jozef
2099F
Kopera Michal
2098F
Milat Patrik
2096F
Pekar Karol
2094F
Galovic Stefan
2093F
Haring Filip
2091F
Koren Jan
2090F
Tropp Lukas
2081F
Cuker Dusan
2080F
Turcel Jozef
2077F
Stric Dusan
2073F
Balazs Ladislav
2068F
Okos Alexander
2064F
Hotak Marian
2054F
Kopnicky Vladimir
2053F
Harvan Richard
2050F
Lukac Jozef
2049F
Balazs Attila
2046F
Milder Ladislav
2046F
Micek Jaroslav
2045F
Staffen Richard
2042F
Ondo Radoslav
2041F
Pcola Jaroslav
2040F
Turcer Dusan
2037F
Zvarikova Alexandra
2035F
Kravec Patrik
2034F
Schwabik Bruno
2034F
Jurcisin Imrich
2031F
Krajnak Jan
2031F
Veselovsky Jan
2031F
Hujo Jozef
2029F
Lauko Ladislav
2020F
Vojtko Marek
2017F
Petras Marian
2013F
Pavlik Milan
2010F
Hricik Peter
2009F
Korytko Peter
2009F
Kerdik Adam
2001F
Dudasko Mario
2000F
Hennel Karol
1999F
Safarik Milan
1998F
Turkova Karolina
1996F
Laky Peter
1994F
Lihosith Peter
1993F
Stromp Julius
1991F
Adamciak Tomas
1982F
Panko Radoslav
1982F
Novotny Adam
1980F
Belus Benjamin
1978F
Foglar Ivan
1978F
Pacholsky Martin
1978F
Endresz Pavol
1975F
Turcan Martin
1974F
Gajdosik Andrej
1971F
Medvec Miroslav
1967F
Zrost Rudolf
1964F
Stec Juraj
1963F
Starzec Juraj
1961F
Panko Eduard
1956F
Paulina Pavol
1953F
Druska Robert
1952F
Misovic Jan
1951F
Cuper Jan
1949F
Zuscin Martin
1949F
Chyla Jiri
1947F
Kolesar Peter
1946F
Serbin Rastislav
1941F
Marcinek Michal
1935F
Michel Norbert
1933F
Skovran Jaroslav
1932F
Jusko Peter
1921F
Copak Jozef
1920F
Kanos Jozef
1913F
Volcko Richard
1913F
Sankova Stella
1900F
Prielozny Eduard
1897F
Sustek Vladimir
1897F
Brodzak Jan
1894F
Rzeszoto Rastislav
1890F
Gettvert Vojtech
1885F
Cehelsky Cyril
1880F
Grich Frantisek
1871F
Sustek Radoslav
1859F
Kubis Juraj
1858F
Salomons Lorenzo
1852F
Recky Norbert
1849F
Halamova Maria
1832F
Budzak Marcel
1831F
Fecko Juraj
1831F
Vestur Rastislav
1830F
Gir Patrik
1821F
Gomola Miroslav
1821F
Kovac Stefan
1818F
Pacholsky Radovan
1818F
Feco Jan
1817F
Sabol Peter
1811F
Sun Peter
1810F
Nadzamova Sofia
1808F
Ferkova Dominika
1802F
Rogos Jan
1784F
Hagara Eduard
1779F
Polovka Milan
1776F
Chovan Anton
1768F
Miga Lubos
1766F
Minda Bohus
1764F
Vrbjar Jozef
1754F
Furman Slavomir
1735F
Misecka Kamil
1732F
Ondo Tomas
1721F
Micek Jiri
1720F
Kaminsky Ladislav
1717F
Ihnat Marek
1713F
Gregor Zdenek
1704F
Antal Lubomir
1693F
Ferencak Jakub
1648F
Kacir Tomas
1644F
Stuchly Jan
1629F
Korencik Jaroslav
1596F
Gyerpal Adrian
1580F
Stevik Patrik
1511F
Piovar Jaroslav
1510F
Piovar Richard
1483F
Jadron Jozef
1379F
Stauder Matej
1309F
Kovac Michal
0
Krotky Peter
0
Slatkovsky Andrej
0
Starzecova Gabriela
0

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R5-6

Export

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.