III Clasificatorio Nacional de Expertos y Maestros 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Clasificatorio Nacional de Expertos y Maestros 2015
2015-11-19
2015-11-22
Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Parque Central Caracas

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Clasificatorio Nacional de Expertos y Maestros 2015

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-22
Position Name Score
1. Pinero Rodriguez Carlos Jose 6.0
2. Vidal Melendez Ismael David 5.5
3. Castro Torres Jose Luis 5.0
4. Guerrero Vargas Andres Jesus 5.0
5. Palencia Morales Wilson Guillermo 5.0
6. Rodriguez Urbaneja Reinaldo Antonio 4.5
7. Salazar Farias Luis German 4.5
8. Mendoza Deivi Ramon 4.5
9. Garcia Claro Kevin David 4.5
10. Palomo Franklin Annervys 4.5
11. Varela La Madrid Tilsia Carolina 4.0
12. Guerra Fornerino Jorge Isaac 4.0
13. Molina Sumoza Jesus Alberto 4.0
14. Hadad Diaz Antonio Alirio 4.0
15. Rivas Cabrera Edgar 3.5
16. Moreno Chacon Luis Manuel 3.5
17. Boyer Censore Giuseppe Enmanuel 3.5
18. Teran Abreu Lisyender Jesus 3.5
19. Sanchez Fleire Axtlan Migher 3.5
20. Balza Rodriguez Oswaldo 3.5
21. Ortega Ynojosa Richard Junior 3.5
22. Tortolero Cesar Augusto 3.0
23. Simancas Maradei Miguel Alejand 3.0
24. Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 3.0
25. Antoima Cedeno Stalin Jose 3.0
26. Gauna Rojas Jose Gregorio 2.5
27. Gamboa Gonzalez Anibal 2.5
28. Tortoza Lopez Alexis Eleazar 2.5
29. Alvino Caraballo Carlos Enrique 2.0
30. Sanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio 2.0
31. Bowen Atalido Edvin Eberio 2.0
32. Huerta Escobar Bruce 2.0
33. Bustamante Lugo Hilson Francisco 2.0
34. Anzivino Latre Alberto Frank 1.5
35. Bianco Diaz Rogelio Jose 1.0
36. Blanco Bautista Jesus Antonio 0.5
37. Ramirez Marino Richard Daniel 0.0

III Clasificatorio Nacional de Expertos y Maestros 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jose P. R. C. (2186F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Annervys P. F. (2257F)
German S. F. L. (2231F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 David V. M. I. (2152F)
Ramon M. D. (2136F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Luis C. T. J. (2286F)
David G. C. K. (1987F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Jesus T. A. L. (2157F)
Jose A. C. S. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alirio H. D. A. (2122F)
Alberto M. S. J. (2210F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Jesus G. V. A. (2301F)
Isaac G. F. J. (2169F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jorcerys M. R. (2159F)
Junior O. Y. R. (1945F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Edgar R. C. (2062F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oswaldo B. R. (2072F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Antonio R. U. R. (2193F)
Manuel M. C. L. (2211F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Guillermo P. M. W. (2245F)
Enmanuel B. C. G. (2073F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Eleazar T. L. A. (1885F)
Alejand S. M. M. (2002F) 2.0 1F:0F 2.0 Eberio B. A. E. (2092F)
Augusto T. C. (1912F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Carolina V. L. M. T. (1979F)
Gregorio G. R. J. (1946F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Anibal G. G. (2048F)
Francisco B. L. H. (2101F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Migher S. F. A. (1843F)
Jose B. D. R. (1833F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Antonio B. B. J. (1722F)
Table White player Black player
. Pinero Rodriguez C. 1:0 Palomo F.
. Salazar Farias L. 0:1 Vidal Melendez I.
. Mendoza D. 0.5:0.5 Castro Torres J.
. Garcia Claro K. 1:0 Teran Abreu L.
. Antoima Cedeno S. 0.5:0.5 Hadad Diaz A.
. Molina Sumoza J. 0:1 Guerrero Vargas A.
. Guerra Fornerino J. 1:0 Montilla Reyes J.
. Ortega Ynojosa R. 0.5:0.5 Rivas Cabrera E.
. Balza Rodriguez O. 0:1 Rodriguez Urbaneja R.
. Moreno Chacon L. 0:1 Palencia Morales W.
. Boyer Censore G. 1:0 Tortoza Lopez A.
. Simancas Maradei M. 1F:0F Bowen Atalido E.
. Tortolero C. 0:1 Varela La Madrid T.
. Gauna Rojas J. 0.5:0.5 Gamboa Gonzalez A.
. Bustamante Lugo H. 0:1 Sanchez Fleire A.
. Bianco Diaz R. 0.5:0.5 Blanco Bautista J.

III Clasificatorio Nacional de Expertos y Maestros 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Guerrero Vargas Andres Jesus 2301F
Castro Torres Jose Luis 2286F
Palomo Franklin Annervys 2257F
Palencia Morales Wilson Guillermo 2245F
Salazar Farias Luis German 2231F
Moreno Chacon Luis Manuel 2211F
Molina Sumoza Jesus Alberto 2210F
Rodriguez Urbaneja Reinaldo Antonio 2193F
Pinero Rodriguez Carlos Jose 2186F
Guerra Fornerino Jorge Isaac 2169F
Montilla Reyes Jorcerys 2159F
Teran Abreu Lisyender Jesus 2157F
Vidal Melendez Ismael David 2152F
Sanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio 2145F
Mendoza Deivi Ramon 2136F
Hadad Diaz Antonio Alirio 2122F
Bustamante Lugo Hilson Francisco 2101F
Anzivino Latre Alberto Frank 2092F
Bowen Atalido Edvin Eberio 2092F
Huerta Escobar Bruce 2076F
Boyer Censore Giuseppe Enmanuel 2073F
Balza Rodriguez Oswaldo 2072F
Rivas Cabrera Edgar 2062F
Alvino Caraballo Carlos Enrique 2056F
Gamboa Gonzalez Anibal 2048F
Simancas Maradei Miguel Alejand 2002F
Garcia Claro Kevin David 1987F
Ramirez Marino Richard Daniel 1981F
Varela La Madrid Tilsia Carolina 1979F
Gauna Rojas Jose Gregorio 1946F
Ortega Ynojosa Richard Junior 1945F
Tortolero Cesar Augusto 1912F
Tortoza Lopez Alexis Eleazar 1885F
Sanchez Fleire Axtlan Migher 1843F
Bianco Diaz Rogelio Jose 1833F
Blanco Bautista Jesus Antonio 1722F
Antoima Cedeno Stalin Jose 0

III Clasificatorio Nacional de Expertos y Maestros 2015

Export

III Clasificatorio Nacional de Expertos y Maestros 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Clasificatorio Nacional de Expertos y Maestros 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.