4. offene Niedersaechsische Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2016

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4. offene Niedersaechsische Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2016
2016-01-02
2016-01-02
Germany
Verden

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4. offene Niedersaechsische Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2016

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-02
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Abel Dennes 6.0
2. Schulze Torben 6.0
3. Tonndorf Matthias 5.5
4. Voege Tobias 5.5
5. Armbrust Florian 5.5
6. Mueer Sebastian 5.5
7. Laubsch Bernd 5.5
8. Stotyn Fabian 5.0
9. Pfreundt Jakob 5.0
10. Koch Yannick 5.0
11. Grimm Uwe 5.0
12. Plumhoff Bernd 5.0
13. Schmitt Dirk 5.0
14. Traetmar Mattis 5.0
15. Schirm Friedmar 5.0
16. Rossberg Jonathan 5.0
17. Schuette Marc 5.0
18. Schiermeyer Lukas 5.0
19. Kolthoff Siegmund 4.5
20. Boehning Kilian 4.5
21. Nielsen Lars 4.5
22. Hermann Manfred 4.5
23. Zschischang Marine 4.5
24. Pfreundt Mathis 4.5
25. Graf Lucas 4.5
26. Polster Christian 4.5
27. Schau Helmut 4.5
28. Burkhardt Holger 4.5
29. Lorenzen Bjoern 4.0
30. Modder Frank 4.0
31. Brunner Wilken 4.0
32. Klein Andreas 4.0
33. Huhs Sven 4.0
34. Haerig Wilfried 4.0
35. Bertram Karsten 4.0
36. Raulf Christopher 4.0
37. Kiesel Lucas 4.0
38. Stelmaszyk Nico 4.0
39. Wiegelmann Thomas, Dr. 4.0
40. Boehme Andre 4.0
41. Welz Joshua 4.0
42. Vladi Ramesh 4.0
43. Bulmahn Aaron Aime 4.0
44. Brauer Jan 4.0
45. Kanbach Mike 4.0
46. Haerig Wolfram 4.0
47. Schneider Waldemar 4.0
48. Schubert Matthias 4.0
49. Kiesel Harald 4.0
50. Koehne Arno 3.5
51. Niazi Dariyusch 3.5
52. Rein Joachim 3.5
53. Altenburg Nils 3.5
54. Davydov Mihail 3.5
55. Wielebinski Paul Martin 3.5
56. Freudenthal Tim, Dr. 3.5
57. Reichelt Ole 3.5
58. Rohn Oleg 3.5
59. Henke Wolfgang 3.0
60. Kewe Stefan 3.0
61. Schmidt Karsten-Ruediger 3.0
62. Lamottke Svenja 3.0
63. Colbow Collin 3.0
64. Herting Malte 3.0
65. Lau Theodor 3.0
66. Bargsten Justus 3.0
67. Homann Christoph 3.0
68. Kropp Jan Ricardo 3.0
69. Lamottke Nils 3.0
70. Schumacher Klaus 3.0
71. Pfeifer Frank 3.0
72. Ruthe Klaus 3.0
73. Guede Klaus 3.0
74. Thormann Georg 3.0
75. Niemann Leon 3.0
76. Hart Martin 3.0
77. Jaiser Bennet 3.0
78. Krumschmidt Michael 3.0
79. Scheidt Mike Niklas 3.0
80. Vladov Mark 3.0
81. Lau Robert 2.5
82. Maul Maik 2.5
83. Nietsch Felix 2.5
84. Wehrhahn Duncan 2.5
85. Yang Felix 2.5
86. Bilau Max 2.5
87. Kolhoff Manfred 2.0
88. Schlie Johann 2.0
89. Hoke Joshua Sky 2.0
90. Rust-Bulmahn Kornelia 2.0
91. Yang Markus 2.0
92. Blanke Jonas 2.0
93. Blanke Jannes 2.0
94. Heiseke Gerhard 2.0
95. Chouki Tarek 2.0
96. Hoke Adrian Neo 2.0
97. Kiesel Lara 2.0
98. Schroeder Mariusz 2.0
99. Mayland Jannis 2.0
100. Christensen Jesper 1.5
101. Kanbach Moritz 1.5
102. Niemann Marcel 1.5
103. Hoerhold Tassilo 1.0
104. Scharping Florian 1.0
105. Eickhoff Hermann 1.0
106. Lau Ferdinand 0.5
107. Schubert Karl Heinz 0.0

4. offene Niedersaechsische Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2016

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dennes A. (2451F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Fabian S. (2161F)
Florian A. (2282F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Sebastian M. (2195F)
Matthias T. (2260F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Yannick K. (1939F)
Lukas S. (1881F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Torben S. (2301F)
Jakob P. (2228F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Friedmar S. (2250F)
Lucas G. (1761F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Lars N. (2098F)
Marine Z. (2068F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Bernd L. (2275F)
Manfred H. (2299F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Tobias V. (2190F)
Kilian B. (2050F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Mihail D. (1986F)
Christian P. (2012F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Arno K. (2014F)
Harald K. (2088F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dirk S. (1994F)
Karsten B. (2060F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Marc S. (2149F)
Waldemar S. (1777F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Uwe G. (2129F)
Sven H. (2034F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Nico S. (1589F)
Dr. W. T. (1969F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Bjoern L. (2030F)
Matthias S. (1931F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mark V. (1791F)
Frank M. (1958F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Mattis T. (1849F)
Andreas K. (2073F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Bernd P. (0)
Wilfried H. (2022F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Jonathan R. (1746F)
Christopher R. (1874F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Holger B. (2158F)
Lucas K. (1591F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Svenja L. (1485F)
Ramesh V. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Michael K. (1674F)
Mike K. (1805F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Klaus R. (0)
Dariyusch N. (1858F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Helmut S. (0)
Joachim R. (1876F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Siegmund K. (2083F)
Nils A. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Felix N. (0)
Martin W. P. (1934F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Mathis P. (1881F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dr. F. T. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Malte H. (0)
Wolfgang H. (1741F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Joshua W. (1680F)
Karsten-Ruediger S. (1767F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Wilken B. (1756F)
Theodor L. (1635F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Aime B. A. (0)
Justus B. (1527F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Martin H. (2122F)
Frank P. (1614F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Wolfram H. (1795F)
Klaus S. (1811F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Andre B. (1879F)
Christoph H. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Gerhard H. (0)
Stefan K. (1906F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Collin C. (1521F)
Niklas S. M. (1393F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Tarek C. (0)
Bennet J. (1592F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Sky H. J. (0)
Mariusz S. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Jan B. (0)
Jannis M. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Ferdinand L. (0)
Georg T. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Manfred K. (0)
Max B. (1465F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Oleg R. (0)
Duncan W. (1470F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Maik M. (1378F)
Robert L. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ole R. (1685F)
Jannes B. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Klaus G. (1897F)
Markus Y. (1586F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Leon N. (0)
Kornelia R. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Nils L. (1531F)
Johann S. (1204F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ricardo K. J. (0)
Neo H. A. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Tassilo H. (1126F)
Jesper C. (0) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Florian S. (0)
Moritz K. (1325F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Felix Y. (0)
Marcel N. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Jonas B. (0)
Heinz S. K. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Lara K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Abel D.
1:0
Stotyn F.
.
Armbrust F.
0.5:0.5
Mueer S.
.
Tonndorf M.
1:0
Koch Y.
.
Schiermeyer L.
0:1
Schulze T.
.
Pfreundt J.
0.5:0.5
Schirm F.
.
Graf L.
0.5:0.5
Nielsen L.
.
Zschischang M.
0:1
Laubsch B.
.
Hermann M.
0:1
Voege T.
.
Boehning K.
1:0
Davydov M.
.
Polster C.
1:0
Koehne A.
.
Kiesel H.
0:1
Schmitt D.
.
Bertram K.
0:1
Schuette M.
.
Schneider W.
0:1
Grimm U.
.
Huhs S.
0.5:0.5
Stelmaszyk N.
.
Wiegelmann T.
0.5:0.5
Lorenzen B.
.
Schubert M.
1:0
Vladov M.
.
Modder F.
0:1
Traetmar M.
.
Klein A.
0:1
Plumhoff B.
.
Haerig W.
0:1
Rossberg J.
.
Raulf C.
0:1
Burkhardt H.
.
Kiesel L.
1:0
Lamottke S.
.
Vladi R.
1:0
Krumschmidt M.
.
Kanbach M.
1:0
Ruthe K.
.
Niazi D.
0:1
Schau H.
.
Rein J.
0:1
Kolthoff S.
.
Altenburg N.
1:0
Nietsch F.
.
Wielebinski P.
0:1
Pfreundt M.
.
Freudenthal T.
1:0
Herting M.
.
Henke W.
0:1
Welz J.
.
Schmidt K.
0:1
Brunner W.
.
Lau T.
0:1
Bulmahn A.
.
Bargsten J.
0.5:0.5
Hart M.
.
Pfeifer F.
0:1
Haerig W.
.
Schumacher K.
0:1
Boehme A.
.
Homann C.
1:0
Heiseke G.
.
Kewe S.
0.5:0.5
Colbow C.
.
Scheidt M.
1:0
Chouki T.
.
Jaiser B.
1:0
Hoke J.
.
Schroeder M.
0:1
Brauer J.
.
Mayland J.
1:0
Lau F.
.
Thormann G.
1:0
Kolhoff M.
.
Bilau M.
0:1
Rohn O.
.
Wehrhahn D.
0.5:0.5
Maul M.
.
Lau R.
0:1
Reichelt O.
.
Blanke J.
0:1
Guede K.
.
Yang M.
0:1
Niemann L.
.
Rust-Bulmahn K.
0:1
Lamottke N.
.
Schlie J.
0:1
Kropp J.
.
Hoke A.
1:0
Hoerhold T.
.
Christensen J.
1:0
Scharping F.
.
Kanbach M.
0:1
Yang F.
.
Niemann M.
0:1
Blanke J.
.
Schubert K.
0:1
Kiesel L.

4. offene Niedersaechsische Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2016

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Abel Dennes 2451F
Schulze Torben 2301F
Hermann Manfred 2299F
Armbrust Florian 2282F
Laubsch Bernd 2275F
Tonndorf Matthias 2260F
Schirm Friedmar 2250F
Pfreundt Jakob 2228F
Mueer Sebastian 2195F
Voege Tobias 2190F
Stotyn Fabian 2161F
Burkhardt Holger 2158F
Schuette Marc 2149F
Grimm Uwe 2129F
Hart Martin 2122F
Nielsen Lars 2098F
Kiesel Harald 2088F
Kolthoff Siegmund 2083F
Klein Andreas 2073F
Zschischang Marine 2068F
Bertram Karsten 2060F
Boehning Kilian 2050F
Huhs Sven 2034F
Lorenzen Bjoern 2030F
Haerig Wilfried 2022F
Koehne Arno 2014F
Polster Christian 2012F
Schmitt Dirk 1994F
Davydov Mihail 1986F
Wiegelmann Thomas, Dr. 1969F
Modder Frank 1958F
Koch Yannick 1939F
Wielebinski Paul Martin 1934F
Schubert Matthias 1931F
Eickhoff Hermann 1923F
Kewe Stefan 1906F
Guede Klaus 1897F
Pfreundt Mathis 1881F
Schiermeyer Lukas 1881F
Boehme Andre 1879F
Rein Joachim 1876F
Raulf Christopher 1874F
Niazi Dariyusch 1858F
Traetmar Mattis 1849F
Schumacher Klaus 1811F
Kanbach Mike 1805F
Haerig Wolfram 1795F
Vladov Mark 1791F
Schneider Waldemar 1777F
Schmidt Karsten-Ruediger 1767F
Graf Lucas 1761F
Brunner Wilken 1756F
Rossberg Jonathan 1746F
Henke Wolfgang 1741F
Reichelt Ole 1685F
Welz Joshua 1680F
Krumschmidt Michael 1674F
Lau Theodor 1635F
Pfeifer Frank 1614F
Jaiser Bennet 1592F
Kiesel Lucas 1591F
Stelmaszyk Nico 1589F
Yang Markus 1586F
Lamottke Nils 1531F
Bargsten Justus 1527F
Colbow Collin 1521F
Lamottke Svenja 1485F
Wehrhahn Duncan 1470F
Bilau Max 1465F
Scheidt Mike Niklas 1393F
Maul Maik 1378F
Kanbach Moritz 1325F
Schlie Johann 1204F
Hoerhold Tassilo 1126F
Altenburg Nils 0
Blanke Jannes 0
Blanke Jonas 0
Brauer Jan 0
Bulmahn Aaron Aime 0
Chouki Tarek 0
Christensen Jesper 0
Freudenthal Tim, Dr. 0
Heiseke Gerhard 0
Herting Malte 0
Hoke Adrian Neo 0
Hoke Joshua Sky 0
Homann Christoph 0
Kiesel Lara 0
Kolhoff Manfred 0
Kropp Jan Ricardo 0
Lau Ferdinand 0
Lau Robert 0
Mayland Jannis 0
Niemann Leon 0
Niemann Marcel 0
Nietsch Felix 0
Plumhoff Bernd 0
Rohn Oleg 0
Rust-Bulmahn Kornelia 0
Ruthe Klaus 0
Scharping Florian 0
Schau Helmut 0
Schroeder Mariusz 0
Schubert Karl Heinz 0
Thormann Georg 0
Vladi Ramesh 0
Yang Felix 0

4. offene Niedersaechsische Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2016

Export

4. offene Niedersaechsische Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2016

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4. offene Niedersaechsische Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2016

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.