19. Braunfelser Stadtmeisterschaft rounds 6 - 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

19. Braunfelser Stadtmeisterschaft rounds 6 - 7
2015-11-01
2015-11-30
Germany
Braunfels

Rules

Swiss
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

19. Braunfelser Stadtmeisterschaft rounds 6 - 7

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-21
Position Name Score
1.
Neuhoff Maximilian
2.5
2.
Schupp Tobias
2.0
3.
Diehl Andreas, Dr.
2.0
4.
Loehr Holger
2.0
5.
Kohlmeyer Klaus
2.0
6.
Hafensteiner Tim
2.0
7.
Kriesch Achim
1.5
8.
Ewin Hans-Peter
1.5
9.
Swoboda Sebastian
1.5
10.
Kuehn Thomas
1.0
11.
Scheuermann Otto
1.0
12.
Krombach Julius
1.0
13.
Pfeiffer Florian
1.0
14.
Stehning Ralf
1.0
15.
Zimpfer Andreas
1.0
16.
Janas Rudolf
0.5
17.
Rilling Ulrich
0.5
18.
Jackelen Andreas
0.5
19.
Ulbrich Peter
0.5
20.
Stripling Valentin
0.0
21.
Risius Joerg
0.0
22.
Schneider Udo
0.0
23.
Zalewski Ulrich, Dr.
0.0
24.
Ziegner Luis
0.0
25.
Grass Ernest
0


19. Braunfelser Stadtmeisterschaft rounds 6 - 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andreas J. (0) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Otto S. (0)
Joerg R. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Maximilian N. (0)
Julius K. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Peter U. (0)
Ralf S. (1993) 0.0 1:0 0 Luis Z. (0)
Udo S. (1794) 0.0 0:1 0 Andreas Z. (1908)
Ulrich R. (2048) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Hans-Peter E. (1924)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Holger L. (1799) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Florian P. (0)
Klaus K. (1740) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Valentin S. (1675)
Sebastian S. (1914) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Tobias S. (2100)
Tim H. (1751) 1.0 1:0 0 Dr. Z. U. (1801)
Dr. D. A. (2063) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Achim K. (1938)
Table White player Black player
.
Jackelen A.
0:1
Scheuermann O.
.
Risius J.
0:1
Neuhoff M.
.
Krombach J.
1:0
Ulbrich P.
.
Stehning R.
1:0
Ziegner L.
.
Schneider U.
0:1
Zimpfer A.
.
Rilling U.
0:1
Ewin H.
.
Loehr H.
1:0
Pfeiffer F.
.
Kohlmeyer K.
1:0
Stripling V.
.
Swoboda S.
0:1
Schupp T.
.
Hafensteiner T.
1:0
Zalewski U.
.
Diehl A.
1:0
Kriesch A.

19. Braunfelser Stadtmeisterschaft rounds 6 - 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Schupp Tobias
2100F
Diehl Andreas, Dr.
2063F
Rilling Ulrich
2048F
Stehning Ralf
1993F
Grass Ernest
1989F
Kriesch Achim
1938F
Ewin Hans-Peter
1924F
Swoboda Sebastian
1914F
Zimpfer Andreas
1908F
Kuehn Thomas
1808F
Zalewski Ulrich, Dr.
1801F
Loehr Holger
1799F
Schneider Udo
1794F
Hafensteiner Tim
1751F
Kohlmeyer Klaus
1740F
Stripling Valentin
1675F
Jackelen Andreas
0
Janas Rudolf
0
Krombach Julius
0
Neuhoff Maximilian
0
Pfeiffer Florian
0
Risius Joerg
0
Scheuermann Otto
0
Ulbrich Peter
0
Ziegner Luis
0

19. Braunfelser Stadtmeisterschaft rounds 6 - 7

Export

19. Braunfelser Stadtmeisterschaft rounds 6 - 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

19. Braunfelser Stadtmeisterschaft rounds 6 - 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.