Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 3-4
2015-11-28
2015-12-12
Austria
several

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Rank

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Results

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Simic Zeljko
2263F
Ule Evald
2227F
Eichert Wolfgang
2150F
Steiner Josef
2135F
Putz Georg
2133F
Jakits Leopold
2123F
Hiebler Laura
2119F
Schippel Gert
2093F
Lattacher Walter
2081F
Widowitz Manfred
2073F
Rabensteiner Klaus
2069F
Hoffmann Alfred
2026F
Puff Leo
2022F
Schoenangerer Herbert
2021F
Bornet Rene
2008F
Kollmann Christoph
2008F
Ramusch Arnulf
2008F
Altrichter Ulrich
2004F
Widowitz Josef
1995F
Vallant Martin
1994F
Reschun Heimo
1991F
Eberhardt Christian
1978F
Flatschacher Rudolf
1973F
Sommer Artur
1969F
Groiss Werner
1968F
Rass Ewald
1966F
Mostoegl Konrad
1963F
Szolderits Guenter
1961F
Kogler Werner
1956F
Guetz Wolfgang
1951F
Hennings Margit
1951F
Huber Mario
1951F
Hierreich Gerhard
1950F
Hribernig Florian
1946F
Glabutschnig Werner
1945F
Kobas Mihael
1942F
Sitter Patrick
1942F
Tompa Gasper
1938F
Koch Walter
1937F
Saxer Bernhard
1933F
Hackl David
1932F
Kampl Walter
1931F
Knapp Daniel
1930F
Koban Viktor
1928F
Maierhofer Ernst
1922F
Raschun Gerhard
1920F
Hipfl Werner
1918F
Olipitz Andreas
1915F
Leipold Gustav
1912F
Schrammel Alfred
1910F
Seebacher Alexander
1907F
Weber Harald
1907F
Maierhofer Gerhard
1905F
Prohaska Paul
1899F
Fritzl Pius Jun.
1893F
Pressl Harald
1890F
Dugonjic Safet
1889F
Fasching Markus
1887F
Koban Markus
1887F
Wernig Klaus
1886F
Goeslbauer Harald
1884F
Kienzl Werner
1884F
Poms Christian
1884F
Tamegger Franz
1882F
Stadler Bruno
1879F
Wieser Gerald
1879F
Legat Harald
1861F
Wolte Johann
1860F
Schneider Heinz
1859F
Tarmastin Laura
1855F
Morze Gert
1851F
Mulaj Jakup
1851F
Napetschnig Martin
1849F
Raschun Gerhard Jun.
1843F
Lamprecht Peter Guenter
1840F
Sutterluty Gernot
1838F
Gattereder Alfred
1837F
Opietnik Christoph
1834F
Klement Ottomar
1833F
Reithofer Heinrich
1827F
Nuk Andre
1821F
Kalles Gernot
1787F
Wutscher Karl
1784F
Halvax Alexander
1776F
Lassnig Wilhelm
1772F
Brescak Johannes
1769F
Thaler Karl Heinz
1769F
Sommer Hannah
1761F
Juvan Jaka
1754F
Miklau Christian
1688F
Klein Cornelia
1680F
Kogler Paul
1670F
Kapelarie Alexander
1667F
Hochsteiner Hans
1651F
Sommer Milena
1636F
Eberhart Markus
1631F
Krassnitzer Franz
1613F
Krassnitzer Maria
1587F
Stangl Helga
1560F
Unterweger Michael
1558F
Reiner Walter
1538F
Zedrosser Bertold
1472F
Kogler Alexandra
1399F
Allesch Christian
0
Beraldo Emma
0
Brescak Heinz Jun.
0
Brugger Otto
0
Christiansen Willi
0
Dautermann Michael
0
De Raaij Jannik
0
Di Vora Vanessa
0
Doerfler Thomas
0
Doujak Gabriel Andreas
0
Eberhart Lukas
0
Eberhart Matthias
0
Erber Siegfried
0
Gattereder David
0
Gattereder Gert
0
Grabner Anton
0
Halvax Herbert
0
Hatzenbichler Stefan
0
Held Fabian
0
Herget Benjamin
0
Hochsteiner Simon
0
Hoti Xhelal
0
Kalcher Sandro
0
Kalles Leo
0
Kattnig Benjamin
0
Kempf Simon
0
Knafl Martin
0
Knafl Noah
0
Knapp Florian
0
Knapp Orest
0
Koelich Andreas
0
Kopp Christoph
0
Korak Oliver
0
Krampl Alexander
0
Kranz Theodor
0
Krassnitzer Erich
0
Kropf Hans
0
Kuegel Nico
0
Kuri Stefan
0
Leitgeb Franz
0
Leitner Moritz
0
Leitner Tobias
0
Lutnik Thomas
0
Meusel Jonas
0
Meusel Lena
0
Monsberger Mark
0
Moser Erich
0
Mostoegl Chiara Marika
0
Muegge Andreas
0
Muegge Yannick
0
Mujic Benjamin
0
Ogris Alfred
0
Oschep Heinz
0
Osep Christian
0
Osep Vanessa
0
Otti Daniel Horst
0
Pasterk Mirko
0
Pichler Max
0
Pirker Christopher
0
Pokupec Vilim
0
Posteinig Robert
0
Prasser Jakob
0
Prasser Markus
0
Prasser Tobias
0
Proprentner Fabian
0
Rabitsch Albin
0
Rabitsch David
0
Rauter Siegfried
0
Reinsberger Anton
0
Reiter Julius
0
Resetar Robert
0
Rettenbacher Cornelius
0
Rosenzopf Franz
0
Saiti Sabri
0
Schaar Rene
0
Schaefer Fridolin
0
Schaffner Louie Raulito
0
Scheiber Maximilian
0
Schleicher Sebastian
0
Schober Albin
0
Schoenhart Pascal
0
Schulnig Manfred
0
Schuscha Mathias
0
Schwarz Erich
0
Sommer Helmut
0
Sommeregger Daniel
0
Stadler Simon
0
Steindorfer Julius
0
Stiegler Hans Christian
0
Strammer Gernot
0
Strasser Tobias
0
Stuck Peter
0
Teppan Raimund
0
Theuermann Bernhard
0
Tomantschger Roland
0
Topar Manfred
0
Urank Sebastian
0
Valent Luca
0
Van Olffen Robert
0
Vishi Dardan
0
Vishi Kenan
0
Vishi Sabit
0
Warmuth Kurt
0
Weber Eduard
0
Weiss Helmut
0
Weissenbrunner Mario
0
Wernig Johann
0
Wernig Peter
0
Winkler Wolfgang
0
Wissiak Manuel
0
Woschitz Thomas
0
Wukoutz Max
0
Zarfl Fabian
0
Zimek Roman
0
Zubak Mark
0

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Export

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.