Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 1-2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 1-2
2015-10-10
2015-10-24
Austria
several

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 1-2

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-24
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Unterweger Michael 2.0
2. Schippel Gert 2.0
3. Koban Viktor 2.0
4. Bornet Rene 2.0
5. Reithofer Heinrich 2.0
6. Steiner Josef 2.0
7. Widowitz Josef 1.5
8. Hipfl Werner 1.5
9. Saxer Bernhard 1.5
10. Weber Harald 1.5
11. Miklau Christian 1.5
12. Poms Christian 1.5
13. Brescak Heinz Jun. 1.5
14. Schrammel Alfred 1.5
15. Napetschnig Martin 1.5
16. Ule Evald 1.5
17. Steindorfer Julius 1.5
18. Lattacher Walter 1.5
19. Schwarz Erich 1.0
20. Seebacher Alexander 1.0
21. Leipold Gustav 1.0
22. Morze Gert 1.0
23. Puff Leo 1.0
24. Knafl Noah 1.0
25. Halvax Herbert 1.0
26. Sitter Patrick 1.0
27. Stadler Bruno 1.0
28. Rosenzopf Franz 1.0
29. Rabitsch Albin 1.0
30. Olipitz Andreas 1.0
31. Hoti Xhelal 1.0
32. Eberhart Markus 1.0
33. Hierreich Gerhard 1.0
34. Osep Christian 1.0
35. Zedrosser Bertold 1.0
36. Gattereder Alfred 1.0
37. Tompa Gasper 1.0
38. Kobas Mihael 1.0
39. Pasterk Mirko 1.0
40. Mostoegl Konrad 1.0
41. Klement Ottomar 1.0
42. Koban Markus 1.0
43. Huber Mario 1.0
44. Eberhart Matthias 1.0
45. Wolte Johann 1.0
46. Maierhofer Ernst 1.0
47. Reiner Walter 1.0
48. Reiter Julius 1.0
49. Rass Ewald 1.0
50. Winkler Wolfgang 1.0
51. Monsberger Mark 1.0
52. Kropf Hans 1.0
53. Schneider Heinz 1.0
54. Glabutschnig Werner 0.5
55. Doujak Gabriel Andreas 0.5
56. Krassnitzer Franz 0.5
57. Tamegger Franz 0.5
58. Legat Harald 0.5
59. Vallant Martin 0.5
60. Koch Walter 0.5
61. Leitner Tobias 0.5
62. Hoffmann Alfred 0.5
63. Raschun Gerhard Jun. 0.5
64. Raschun Gerhard 0.5
65. Kogler Paul 0.5
66. Knapp Daniel 0.5
67. Weber Eduard 0.5
68. Kienzl Werner 0.5
69. Lassnig Wilhelm 0.5
70. Sommer Artur 0.5
71. Tarmastin Laura 0.5
72. Pokupec Vilim 0.5
73. Vishi Sabit 0.5
74. Kogler Werner 0.5
75. Allesch Christian 0.5
76. Kalles Gernot 0.0
77. Krassnitzer Erich 0.0
78. Mostoegl Chiara Marika 0.0
79. Strammer Gernot 0.0
80. Schoenangerer Herbert 0.0
81. Halvax Alexander 0.0
82. Topar Manfred 0.0
83. Sutterluty Gernot 0.0
84. Wernig Klaus 0.0
85. Hochsteiner Simon 0.0
86. Rabitsch David 0.0
87. Kranz Theodor 0.0
88. Warmuth Kurt 0.0
89. Wernig Peter 0.0
90. Widowitz Manfred 0.0
91. Fasching Markus 0.0
92. Altrichter Ulrich 0.0
93. Gattereder David 0.0
94. Lutnik Thomas 0.0
95. Grabner Anton 0.0
96. Schaefer Fridolin 0.0
97. Vishi Kenan 0.0
98. Dugonjic Safet 0.0
99. Szolderits Guenter 0.0
100. Klein Cornelia 0.0
101. Sommer Milena 0.0
102. Reschun Heimo 0.0
103. Wernig Johann 0.0
104. Koelich Andreas 0
105. Pichler Max 0
106. Urank Sebastian 0
107. Zimek Roman 0
108. Brugger Otto 0
109. Kuri Stefan 0
110. Stuck Peter 0
111. Eberhart Lukas 0
112. Rauter Siegfried 0
113. Van Olffen Robert 0
114. Reinsberger Anton 0
115. Hochsteiner Hans 0
116. Rabensteiner Klaus 0
117. Wissiak Manuel 0
118. Weiss Helmut 0
119. Stangl Helga 0
120. Prohaska Paul 0
121. Opietnik Christoph 0
122. Hackl David 0
123. Putz Georg 0
124. Jakits Leopold 0
125. Gattereder Gert 0
126. Doerfler Thomas 0
127. Weissenbrunner Mario 0
128. Teppan Raimund 0
129. Theuermann Bernhard 0
130. Kampl Walter 0
131. Schoenhart Pascal 0
132. Zarfl Fabian 0
133. Mujic Benjamin 0
134. De Raaij Jannik 0
135. Knapp Orest 0
136. Leitner Moritz 0
137. Kalcher Sandro 0
138. Hatzenbichler Stefan 0
139. Kuegel Nico 0
140. Krampl Alexander 0
141. Schober Albin 0
142. Resetar Robert 0
143. Wutscher Karl 0
144. Mulaj Jakup 0
145. Fritzl Pius Jun. 0
146. Pressl Harald 0
147. Eberhardt Christian 0
148. Kollmann Christoph 0
149. Zubak Mark 0
150. Kattnig Benjamin 0
151. Muegge Yannick 0
152. Strasser Tobias 0
153. Wukoutz Max 0
154. Beraldo Emma 0
155. Schuscha Mathias 0
156. Vishi Dardan 0
157. Proprentner Fabian 0
158. Tomantschger Roland 0
159. Muegge Andreas 0
160. Dautermann Michael 0
161. Flatschacher Rudolf 0
162. Simic Zeljko 0
163. Knafl Martin 0
164. Kempf Simon 0
165. Schleicher Sebastian 0
166. Pirker Christopher 0
167. Otti Daniel Horst 0
168. Schaar Rene 0
169. Woschitz Thomas 0
170. Stadler Simon 0
171. Kapelarie Alexander 0
172. Kogler Alexandra 0
173. Sommer Helmut 0
174. Herget Benjamin 0
175. Brescak Johannes 0
176. Ogris Alfred 0
177. Nuk Andre 0
178. Ramusch Arnulf 0
179. Hribernig Florian 0
180. Eichert Wolfgang 0
181. Prasser Jakob 0
182. Prasser Tobias 0
183. Kopp Christoph 0
184. Christiansen Willi 0
185. Prasser Markus 0
186. Held Fabian 0
187. Sommeregger Daniel 0
188. Kalles Leo 0
189. Thaler Karl Heinz 0
190. Schulnig Manfred 0
191. Osep Vanessa 0
192. Korak Oliver 0
193. Posteinig Robert 0
194. Saiti Sabri 0
195. Krassnitzer Maria 0
196. Juvan Jaka 0
197. Sommer Hannah 0
198. Lamprecht Peter Guenter 0
199. Maierhofer Gerhard 0
200. Goeslbauer Harald 0
201. Scheiber Maximilian 0
202. Rettenbacher Cornelius 0
203. Knapp Florian 0
204. Valent Luca 0
205. Meusel Jonas 0
206. Meusel Lena 0
207. Schaffner Louie Raulito 0
208. Di Vora Vanessa 0
209. Hennings Margit 0
210. Leitgeb Franz 0
211. Stiegler Hans Christian 0
212. Moser Erich 0
213. Wieser Gerald 0
214. Groiss Werner 0
215. Hiebler Laura 0
216. Guetz Wolfgang 0

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 1-2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Josef S. (2119F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Martin V. (2002F)
Viktor K. (1928F) 1.0 1:0 0 Anton G. (0)
Michael U. (1558F) 1.0 1:0 0 Kenan V. (0)
Jun. B. H. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Peter W. (0)
Christian M. (1683F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Bruno S. (1881F)
Vilim P. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Gert M. (1851F)
Bernhard S. (1923F) 0.5 1:0 0 Safet D. (1908F)
Walter L. (2083F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Mihael K. (1938F)
Julius S. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Alfred S. (1891F)
Hans K. (0) 0 1:0 0 Johann W. (0)
Gerhard H. (1942F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Evald U. (2229F)
Albin R. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Johann W. (1860F)
Leo P. (2023F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Markus F. (1919F)
Ewald R. (1962F) 0 1:0 0 Fridolin S. (0)
Ottomar K. (1849F) 0.0 1:0 0 Thomas L. (0)
Alfred G. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Mario H. (1942F)
Bertold Z. (1438F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Harald W. (1915F)
Walter R. (1538F) 0 1:0 0.0 Gernot S. (0)
Ernst M. (1922F) 0 1:0 1.0 Andreas O. (0)
Mirko P. (0) 0.0 1:0 0 Cornelia K. (1680F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Matthias E. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 David R. (0)
Laura T. (1843F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Franz T. (1896F)
Artur S. (1969F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Werner K. (1955F)
Andreas D. G. (0) 0.5 0:1 0 Wolfgang W. (0)
Wilhelm L. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Martin N. (1834F)
Christian A. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Franz R. (0)
Paul K. (1677F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Franz K. (1611F)
Gerhard R. (1930F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Patrick S. (1943F)
Jun. R. G. (1878F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Werner H. (1908F)
Walter K. (1943F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Alfred H. (2044F)
Harald L. (1880F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Sabit V. (0)
Heimo R. (2001F) 0 0:1 0.5 Josef W. (1987F)
Milena S. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Heinrich R. (1802F)
Guenter S. (1972F) 0 0:1 0.5 Christian P. (1856F)
Herbert S. (2039F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Gert S. (2075F)
David G. (0) 0 0:1 0 Julius R. (0)
Ulrich A. (2008F) 0 0:1 1.0 Rene B. (1989F)
Simon H. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Mark M. (0)
Klaus W. (1895F) 0.0 0:1 0 Heinz S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Steiner J.
1:0
Vallant M.
.
Koban V.
1:0
Grabner A.
.
Unterweger M.
1:0
Vishi K.
.
Brescak H.
1:0
Wernig P.
.
Miklau C.
0.5:0.5
Stadler B.
.
Pokupec V.
0.5:0.5
Morze G.
.
Saxer B.
1:0
Dugonjic S.
.
Lattacher W.
0.5:0.5
Kobas M.
.
Steindorfer J.
0.5:0.5
Schrammel A.
.
Kropf H.
1:0
Wernig J.
.
Hierreich G.
0.5:0.5
Ule E.
.
Rabitsch A.
0:1
Wolte J.
.
Puff L.
1:0
Fasching M.
.
Rass E.
1:0
Schaefer F.
.
Klement O.
1:0
Lutnik T.
.
Gattereder A.
1:0
Huber M.
.
Zedrosser B.
0.5:0.5
Weber H.
.
Reiner W.
1:0
Strammer G.
.
Maierhofer E.
1:0
Olipitz A.
.
Pasterk M.
1:0
Klein C.
.
Eberhart M.
1:0
Rabitsch D.
.
Tarmastin L.
0.5:0.5
Tamegger F.
.
Sommer A.
0.5:0.5
Kogler W.
.
Doujak G.
0:1
Winkler W.
.
Lassnig W.
0.5:0.5
Napetschnig M.
.
Allesch C.
0.5:0.5
Rosenzopf F.
.
Kogler P.
0.5:0.5
Krassnitzer F.
.
Raschun G.
0.5:0.5
Sitter P.
.
Raschun G.
0:1
Hipfl W.
.
Koch W.
0.5:0.5
Hoffmann A.
.
Legat H.
0.5:0.5
Vishi S.
.
Reschun H.
0:1
Widowitz J.
.
Sommer M.
0:1
Reithofer H.
.
Szolderits G.
0:1
Poms C.
.
Schoenangerer H.
0:1
Schippel G.
.
Gattereder D.
0:1
Reiter J.
.
Altrichter U.
0:1
Bornet R.
.
Hochsteiner S.
0:1
Monsberger M.
.
Wernig K.
0:1
Schneider H.

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Simic Zeljko 2263F
Ule Evald 2229F
Eichert Wolfgang 2150F
Putz Georg 2130F
Steiner Josef 2119F
Jakits Leopold 2118F
Lattacher Walter 2083F
Widowitz Manfred 2082F
Hiebler Laura 2075F
Schippel Gert 2075F
Rabensteiner Klaus 2069F
Hoffmann Alfred 2044F
Schoenangerer Herbert 2039F
Puff Leo 2023F
Altrichter Ulrich 2008F
Kollmann Christoph 2008F
Ramusch Arnulf 2007F
Vallant Martin 2002F
Reschun Heimo 2001F
Bornet Rene 1989F
Widowitz Josef 1987F
Eberhardt Christian 1978F
Groiss Werner 1975F
Flatschacher Rudolf 1973F
Szolderits Guenter 1972F
Sommer Artur 1969F
Rass Ewald 1962F
Guetz Wolfgang 1958F
Kogler Werner 1955F
Mostoegl Konrad 1954F
Hennings Margit 1951F
Hackl David 1949F
Glabutschnig Werner 1946F
Hribernig Florian 1946F
Koch Walter 1943F
Sitter Patrick 1943F
Hierreich Gerhard 1942F
Huber Mario 1942F
Kobas Mihael 1938F
Kampl Walter 1931F
Knapp Daniel 1931F
Raschun Gerhard 1930F
Koban Viktor 1928F
Saxer Bernhard 1923F
Maierhofer Ernst 1922F
Fasching Markus 1919F
Tompa Gasper 1917F
Weber Harald 1915F
Leipold Gustav 1912F
Dugonjic Safet 1908F
Hipfl Werner 1908F
Seebacher Alexander 1907F
Koban Markus 1905F
Prohaska Paul 1899F
Tamegger Franz 1896F
Wernig Klaus 1895F
Schrammel Alfred 1891F
Pressl Harald 1890F
Fritzl Pius Jun. 1889F
Kienzl Werner 1886F
Maierhofer Gerhard 1885F
Goeslbauer Harald 1884F
Stadler Bruno 1881F
Legat Harald 1880F
Wieser Gerald 1879F
Raschun Gerhard Jun. 1878F
Wolte Johann 1860F
Poms Christian 1856F
Morze Gert 1851F
Mulaj Jakup 1851F
Klement Ottomar 1849F
Opietnik Christoph 1847F
Tarmastin Laura 1843F
Lamprecht Peter Guenter 1840F
Napetschnig Martin 1834F
Nuk Andre 1821F
Reithofer Heinrich 1802F
Wutscher Karl 1784F
Halvax Alexander 1782F
Thaler Karl Heinz 1769F
Brescak Johannes 1765F
Sommer Hannah 1761F
Juvan Jaka 1754F
Miklau Christian 1683F
Klein Cornelia 1680F
Kogler Paul 1677F
Kapelarie Alexander 1667F
Hochsteiner Hans 1651F
Krassnitzer Franz 1611F
Eberhart Markus 1599F
Krassnitzer Maria 1581F
Stangl Helga 1560F
Unterweger Michael 1558F
Reiner Walter 1538F
Zedrosser Bertold 1438F
Kogler Alexandra 1399F
Allesch Christian 0
Beraldo Emma 0
Brescak Heinz Jun. 0
Brugger Otto 0
Christiansen Willi 0
Dautermann Michael 0
De Raaij Jannik 0
Di Vora Vanessa 0
Doerfler Thomas 0
Doujak Gabriel Andreas 0
Eberhart Lukas 0
Eberhart Matthias 0
Gattereder Alfred 0
Gattereder David 0
Gattereder Gert 0
Grabner Anton 0
Halvax Herbert 0
Hatzenbichler Stefan 0
Held Fabian 0
Herget Benjamin 0
Hochsteiner Simon 0
Hoti Xhelal 0
Kalcher Sandro 0
Kalles Gernot 0
Kalles Leo 0
Kattnig Benjamin 0
Kempf Simon 0
Knafl Martin 0
Knafl Noah 0
Knapp Florian 0
Knapp Orest 0
Koelich Andreas 0
Kopp Christoph 0
Korak Oliver 0
Krampl Alexander 0
Kranz Theodor 0
Krassnitzer Erich 0
Kropf Hans 0
Kuegel Nico 0
Kuri Stefan 0
Lassnig Wilhelm 0
Leitgeb Franz 0
Leitner Moritz 0
Leitner Tobias 0
Lutnik Thomas 0
Meusel Jonas 0
Meusel Lena 0
Monsberger Mark 0
Moser Erich 0
Mostoegl Chiara Marika 0
Muegge Andreas 0
Muegge Yannick 0
Mujic Benjamin 0
Ogris Alfred 0
Olipitz Andreas 0
Osep Christian 0
Osep Vanessa 0
Otti Daniel Horst 0
Pasterk Mirko 0
Pichler Max 0
Pirker Christopher 0
Pokupec Vilim 0
Posteinig Robert 0
Prasser Jakob 0
Prasser Markus 0
Prasser Tobias 0
Proprentner Fabian 0
Rabitsch Albin 0
Rabitsch David 0
Rauter Siegfried 0
Reinsberger Anton 0
Reiter Julius 0
Resetar Robert 0
Rettenbacher Cornelius 0
Rosenzopf Franz 0
Saiti Sabri 0
Schaar Rene 0
Schaefer Fridolin 0
Schaffner Louie Raulito 0
Scheiber Maximilian 0
Schleicher Sebastian 0
Schneider Heinz 0
Schober Albin 0
Schoenhart Pascal 0
Schulnig Manfred 0
Schuscha Mathias 0
Schwarz Erich 0
Sommer Helmut 0
Sommer Milena 0
Sommeregger Daniel 0
Stadler Simon 0
Steindorfer Julius 0
Stiegler Hans Christian 0
Strammer Gernot 0
Strasser Tobias 0
Stuck Peter 0
Sutterluty Gernot 0
Teppan Raimund 0
Theuermann Bernhard 0
Tomantschger Roland 0
Topar Manfred 0
Urank Sebastian 0
Valent Luca 0
Van Olffen Robert 0
Vishi Dardan 0
Vishi Kenan 0
Vishi Sabit 0
Warmuth Kurt 0
Weber Eduard 0
Weiss Helmut 0
Weissenbrunner Mario 0
Wernig Johann 0
Wernig Peter 0
Winkler Wolfgang 0
Wissiak Manuel 0
Woschitz Thomas 0
Wukoutz Max 0
Zarfl Fabian 0
Zimek Roman 0
Zubak Mark 0

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 1-2

Export

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.