Chess tnmt Selo Y17

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chess tnmt Selo Y17
2015-09-24
2015-09-29
Russian Federation
Kinel-Cherkassy

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chess tnmt Selo Y17

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-29
Position Name Score
1. Zhitnikov Konstantin 7.5
2. Galiev Irek 7.0
3. Chernyshov Mikhail 7.0
4. Ivanov Ilja 7.0
5. Ganiev Renat 7.0
6. Samsonov Evgeny 6.5
7. Makarenko Aleksandr 6.5
8. Sataev Vladimir 6.5
9. Pevtsov Maxim 6.5
10. Baiburina Kamilla 6.0
11. Konnov Kirill 6.0
12. Zhukov Kirill 6.0
13. Egorov Igor 6.0
14. Illarionova Anastasiya 6.0
15. Romaeva Yulia 6.0
16. Dyurmenov Beslan 6.0
17. Abdullin Ruslan 6.0
18. Rakhmonov Nikita 6.0
19. Zuykov Alexandr 6.0
20. Nabiullin Ruslan 5.5
21. Smirnov Ivan 5.5
22. Groshev Nikita 5.5
23. Asadullin Ilnur 5.5
24. Matyunin Ivan 5.5
25. Lapik Konstantin 5.5
26. Abramov Alexandr 5.5
27. Khayrullin Artem 5.5
28. Scherbakov Aleksandr 5.5
29. Aloyan Mikhail 5.5
30. Hurmatullin Tagir 5.5
31. Kuvshinnikov Konstantin 5.5
32. Ryazanov Petr 5.5
33. Fomintsev Ilya 5.5
34. Vereschagin Andrey 5.0
35. Gurjev Danila 5.0
36. Novoselov Danil 5.0
37. Nelin Maksim 5.0
38. Zakharov Evgeny 5.0
39. Imamov Gadel 5.0
40. Kadyrov Islam 5.0
41. Gorovoy Anatoly 5.0
42. Zhydkikh Semen 5.0
43. Akhmedzyanov Ainur 5.0
44. Avzalova Regina 5.0
45. Novikov Kirill 5.0
46. Safin Timur 5.0
47. Gilyazov Artur 5.0
48. Kulmagambetov Aldiyar 5.0
49. Lutfullin Artur 5.0
50. Yashmetov Kirill R 5.0
51. Shaimukhametov Ainur 4.5
52. Maybakh Bogdan 4.5
53. Ismukchambetov Artjom 4.5
54. Bezdenezhnyh Pavel 4.5
55. Samatov Ilzir 4.5
56. Jakovlev Egor 4.5
57. Ivanov Anton 4.5
58. Konev Mikhail 4.5
59. Smirnov Roman 4.5
60. Gardanov Vadim 4.0
61. Zakirov Danil 4.0
62. Krasnov Evgeniy 4.0
63. Bykov Antoniy 4.0
64. Nuretdinov Kamil 4.0
65. Dorogin Nikita 4.0
66. Budilko Ilia 4.0
67. Osipov Vladimir 4.0
68. Rakhmatullin Marat 4.0
69. Shafigin Roman 4.0
70. Nikolaev Alexandr 4.0
71. Scherbakov Vasiliy 4.0
72. Prokofjev Vladimir 4.0
73. Beketov Pavel 4.0
74. Ivlev Alexandr 4.0
75. Fomin Nikita 4.0
76. Murashov Dmitry 4.0
77. Denisov German 3.5
78. Polyanskiy Alexey 3.5
79. Acmalov Amir 3.5
80. Prikoki Sergey 3.5
81. Lazarev Alexandr 3.5
82. Fazlullin Timur 3.5
83. Kuchma Evgeniy 3.5
84. Nuriev Askar 3.5
85. Timerov Islam 3.5
86. Karasov Islam 3.5
87. Sarkisyan Artiom 3.5
88. Kudryavtsev Sultan 3.0
89. Blokhin Arkadiy 3.0
90. Shestakov Stepan 3.0
91. Tikov Kazbek 3.0
92. Akhmeev Maksim 3.0
93. Mirsayapov Kamil 3.0
94. Filatov Emir 2.5
95. Ivanov Egor 2.5
96. Urakchiev Emil 2.5
97. Platonov Artiom 2.5
98. Murtazin Azal 2.5
99. Andreev Maksim 2.0
100. Dorogin Egor 2.0
101. Fomin Vyacheslav 2.0
102. Guskov Alexandr 2.0
103. Kurmangaliev Timur 2.0
104. Korznikov Egor 1.0
105. Gabdrakhmanov Robert 1.0
106. Valishin Ruslan 0.0

Chess tnmt Selo Y17

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin Z. (2145F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Mikhail C. (1875F)
Renat G. (1734F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Irek G. (1857F)
Evgeny S. (1761F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Ivan S. (0)
Maxim P. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Mikhail A. (1626F)
Beslan D. (1706F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Kirill K. (0)
Ruslan A. (1663F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Ilja I. (1744F)
Alexandr Z. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Nikita R. (1644F)
Igor E. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Kamilla B. (1650F)
Yulia R. (1201F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Andrey V. (0)
Ilya F. (1680F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Aleksandr S. (0)
Petr R. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Marat R. (1416F)
Tagir H. (1419F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Aleksandr M. (1912F)
Alexandr A. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ilnur A. (1566F)
Konstantin L. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Vladimir S. (1493F)
Nikita G. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Pavel B. (0)
Semen Z. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Danila G. (0)
Anatoly G. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Anastasiya I. (0)
Islam K. (1496F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ainur A. (0)
Gadel I. (1379F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ruslan N. (0)
Evgeny Z. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexandr N. (0)
Aldiyar K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Kirill Z. (0)
Kirill N. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Timur S. (1708F)
Maksim N. (1227F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexandr I. (0)
Regina A. (1029F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Evgeniy K. (0)
Ainur S. (1541F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Konstantin K. (0)
Artjom I. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Sergey P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilzir S. (1470F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ivan M. (0)
Anton I. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Artem K. (1534F)
Mikhail K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Amir A. (0)
Vladimir O. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Artur G. (1321F)
Roman S. (1211F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 R Y. K. (0)
Vasiliy S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Danil N. (1580F)
Pavel B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sultan K. (0)
Nikita F. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Antoniy B. (0)
Vadim G. (1209F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Vladimir P. (0)
Danil Z. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Timur K. (0)
Kamil N. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maksim A. (0)
Nikita D. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Artur L. (1382F)
Alexandr L. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Egor J. (0)
Alexey P. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Askar N. (1158F)
German D. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Bogdan M. (1605F)
Islam K. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Roman S. (0)
Islam T. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Maksim A. (0)
Timur F. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Egor I. (0)
Kamil M. (1158F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ilia B. (0)
Kazbek T. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Vyacheslav F. (0)
Arkadiy B. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Robert G. (0)
Azal M. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Evgeniy K. (0)
Artiom P. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Artiom S. (0)
Emil U. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Dmitry M. (0)
Alexandr G. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Stepan S. (0)
Ruslan V. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Emir F. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Zhitnikov K. 0.5:0.5 Chernyshov M.
. Ganiev R. 0.5:0.5 Galiev I.
. Samsonov E. 1:0 Smirnov I.
. Pevtsov M. 1:0 Aloyan M.
. Dyurmenov B. 0.5:0.5 Konnov K.
. Abdullin R. 0:1 Ivanov I.
. Zuykov A. 0.5:0.5 Rakhmonov N.
. Egorov I. 0.5:0.5 Baiburina K.
. Romaeva Y. 1:0 Vereschagin A.
. Fomintsev I. 0.5:0.5 Scherbakov A.
. Ryazanov P. 1:0 Rakhmatullin M.
. Hurmatullin T. 0:1 Makarenko A.
. Abramov A. 0.5:0.5 Asadullin I.
. Lapik K. 0:1 Sataev V.
. Groshev N. 1:0 Bezdenezhnyh P.
. Zhydkikh S. 0.5:0.5 Gurjev D.
. Gorovoy A. 0:1 Illarionova A.
. Kadyrov I. 0.5:0.5 Akhmedzyanov A.
. Imamov G. 0.5:0.5 Nabiullin R.
. Zakharov E. 1:0 Nikolaev A.
. Kulmagambetov A. 0:1 Zhukov K.
. Novikov K. 0.5:0.5 Safin T.
. Nelin M. 1:0 Ivlev A.
. Avzalova R. 1:0 Krasnov E.
. Shaimukhametov A. 0:1 Kuvshinnikov K.
. Ismukchambetov A. 1:0 Prikoki S.
. Samatov I. 0:1 Matyunin I.
. Ivanov A. 0:1 Khayrullin A.
. Konev M. 1:0 Acmalov A.
. Osipov V. 0:1 Gilyazov A.
. Shafigin R. 0:1 Yashmetov K.
. Scherbakov V. 0:1 Novoselov D.
. Beketov P. 1:0 Kudryavtsev S.
. Fomin N. 0.5:0.5 Bykov A.
. Gardanov V. 0.5:0.5 Prokofjev V.
. Zakirov D. 1:0 Kurmangaliev T.
. Nuretdinov K. 1:0 Akhmeev M.
. Dorogin N. 0:1 Lutfullin A.
. Lazarev A. 0:1 Jakovlev E.
. Polyanskiy A. 0.5:0.5 Nuriev A.
. Denisov G. 0:1 Maybakh B.
. Karasov I. 0:1 Smirnov R.
. Timerov I. 1:0 Andreev M.
. Fazlullin T. 1:0 Ivanov E.
. Mirsayapov K. 0:1 Budilko I.
. Tikov K. 1:0 Fomin V.
. Blokhin A. 1:0 Gabdrakhmanov R.
. Murtazin A. 0:1 Kuchma E.
. Platonov A. 0:1 Sarkisyan A.
. Urakchiev E. 0:1 Murashov D.
. Guskov A. 0:1 Shestakov S.
. Valishin R. 0:1 Filatov E.

Chess tnmt Selo Y17

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zhitnikov Konstantin 2145F
Makarenko Aleksandr 1912F
Chernyshov Mikhail 1875F
Galiev Irek 1857F
Samsonov Evgeny 1761F
Ivanov Ilja 1744F
Ganiev Renat 1734F
Safin Timur 1708F
Dyurmenov Beslan 1706F
Fomintsev Ilya 1680F
Abdullin Ruslan 1663F
Baiburina Kamilla 1650F
Rakhmonov Nikita 1644F
Aloyan Mikhail 1626F
Dorogin Egor 1607F
Maybakh Bogdan 1605F
Novoselov Danil 1580F
Asadullin Ilnur 1566F
Shaimukhametov Ainur 1541F
Khayrullin Artem 1534F
Kadyrov Islam 1496F
Sataev Vladimir 1493F
Samatov Ilzir 1470F
Hurmatullin Tagir 1419F
Rakhmatullin Marat 1416F
Lutfullin Artur 1382F
Imamov Gadel 1379F
Gilyazov Artur 1321F
Nelin Maksim 1227F
Shafigin Roman 1211F
Gardanov Vadim 1209F
Romaeva Yulia 1201F
Mirsayapov Kamil 1158F
Nuriev Askar 1158F
Avzalova Regina 1029F
Abramov Alexandr 0
Acmalov Amir 0
Akhmedzyanov Ainur 0
Akhmeev Maksim 0
Andreev Maksim 0
Beketov Pavel 0
Bezdenezhnyh Pavel 0
Blokhin Arkadiy 0
Budilko Ilia 0
Bykov Antoniy 0
Denisov German 0
Dorogin Nikita 0
Egorov Igor 0
Fazlullin Timur 0
Filatov Emir 0
Fomin Nikita 0
Fomin Vyacheslav 0
Gabdrakhmanov Robert 0
Gorovoy Anatoly 0
Groshev Nikita 0
Gurjev Danila 0
Guskov Alexandr 0
Illarionova Anastasiya 0
Ismukchambetov Artjom 0
Ivanov Anton 0
Ivanov Egor 0
Ivlev Alexandr 0
Jakovlev Egor 0
Karasov Islam 0
Konev Mikhail 0
Konnov Kirill 0
Korznikov Egor 0
Krasnov Evgeniy 0
Kuchma Evgeniy 0
Kudryavtsev Sultan 0
Kulmagambetov Aldiyar 0
Kurmangaliev Timur 0
Kuvshinnikov Konstantin 0
Lapik Konstantin 0
Lazarev Alexandr 0
Matyunin Ivan 0
Murashov Dmitry 0
Murtazin Azal 0
Nabiullin Ruslan 0
Nikolaev Alexandr 0
Novikov Kirill 0
Nuretdinov Kamil 0
Osipov Vladimir 0
Pevtsov Maxim 0
Platonov Artiom 0
Polyanskiy Alexey 0
Prikoki Sergey 0
Prokofjev Vladimir 0
Ryazanov Petr 0
Sarkisyan Artiom 0
Scherbakov Aleksandr 0
Scherbakov Vasiliy 0
Shestakov Stepan 0
Smirnov Ivan 0
Smirnov Roman 0
Tikov Kazbek 0
Timerov Islam 0
Urakchiev Emil 0
Valishin Ruslan 0
Vereschagin Andrey 0
Yashmetov Kirill R 0
Zakharov Evgeny 0
Zakirov Danil 0
Zhukov Kirill 0
Zhydkikh Semen 0
Zuykov Alexandr 0

Chess tnmt Selo Y17

Export

Chess tnmt Selo Y17

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chess tnmt Selo Y17

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.