Championship of Lipetsk region (semifinal)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Lipetsk region (semifinal)
2015-09-25
2015-10-11
Russian Federation
Elets

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Lipetsk region (semifinal)

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1.
Kazmin Semen
7.0
2.
Bespalov Nikita
7.0
3.
Klementiev Dmitry
6.0
4.
Volobuev Sergey
6.0
5.
Tatarinova Elena
6.0
6.
Sytnik Igor
5.5
7.
Kozhokar Denis
5.5
8.
Skorovarova Oksana
5.5
9.
Aleksandrov Pavel
5.0
10.
Smolyaninov Sergej
5.0
11.
Solovey Vjacheslav
5.0
12.
Kondraschov Vadim
5.0
13.
Morozov Vladimir
5.0
14.
Bukatin Arseny
5.0
15.
Degtiarev Viktor
5.0
16.
Kuzmin Aleksandr
4.5
17.
Kutenko Maria
4.5
18.
Isaev Vladislav
4.5
19.
Esikova Anna
4.5
20.
Kornienko Nikita
4.0
21.
Korolev Pavel
4.0
22.
Saprykin Vladimir
4.0
23.
Lyuft Alexander
4.0
24.
Okorochkov Pavel
4.0
25.
Suhinin Dmitry
3.5
26.
Popova Viktoria I
3.0
27.
Stepanenko Stepan
3.0
28.
Karaseva Ekaterina
3.0
29.
Vlasenko Kirill
3.0
30.
Obleshchuk Roman
2.0
31.
Oganisian Edgar
2.0
32.
Vasilyev Timofey
2.0
33.
Koroteev Artemi
0.0
34.
Koroteev Stepan
0.0
35.
Suhinin Egor
0.0


Championship of Lipetsk region (semifinal)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Elena T. (1596) 6.0 0:1 5.0 Sergey V. (1800)
Igor S. (1811) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Nikita B. (1706)
Denis K. (1745) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Maria K. (1569)
Oksana S. (1378) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Alexander L. (1477)
Vjacheslav S. (1861) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Dmitry K. (1569)
Viktor D. (1837) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Pavel O. (0)
Vadim K. (1651) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Sergej S. (1813)
Arseny B. (1368) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Aleksandr K. (1405)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pavel K. (1510) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Pavel A. (0)
Nikita K. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Vladislav I. (1454)
Kirill V. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Roman O. (0)
Dmitry S. (0) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Egor S. (0)
I P. V. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vladimir S. (0)
Stepan S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Anna E. (1429)
Timofey V. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ekaterina K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Tatarinova E.
0:1
Volobuev S.
.
Sytnik I.
0:1
Bespalov N.
.
Kozhokar D.
1:0
Kutenko M.
.
Skorovarova O.
1:0
Lyuft A.
.
Solovey V.
0:1
Klementiev D.
.
Degtiarev V.
1:0
Okorochkov P.
.
Kondraschov V.
0:1
Smolyaninov S.
.
Bukatin A.
0.5:0.5
Kuzmin A.
.
Korolev P.
0:1
Aleksandrov P.
.
Kornienko N.
0:1
Isaev V.
.
Vlasenko K.
1:0
Obleshchuk R.
.
Suhinin D.
1:0
Suhinin E.
.
Popova V.
0:1
Saprykin V.
.
Stepanenko S.
0:1
Esikova A.
.
Vasilyev T.
0:1
Karaseva E.

Championship of Lipetsk region (semifinal)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Morozov Vladimir
1931F
Oganisian Edgar
1923F
Kazmin Semen
1873F
Solovey Vjacheslav
1861F
Degtiarev Viktor
1837F
Smolyaninov Sergej
1813F
Sytnik Igor
1811F
Volobuev Sergey
1800F
Kozhokar Denis
1745F
Bespalov Nikita
1706F
Kondraschov Vadim
1651F
Tatarinova Elena
1596F
Klementiev Dmitry
1569F
Kutenko Maria
1569F
Korolev Pavel
1510F
Lyuft Alexander
1477F
Isaev Vladislav
1454F
Esikova Anna
1429F
Kuzmin Aleksandr
1405F
Skorovarova Oksana
1378F
Bukatin Arseny
1368F
Aleksandrov Pavel
0
Karaseva Ekaterina
0
Kornienko Nikita
0
Koroteev Artemi
0
Koroteev Stepan
0
Obleshchuk Roman
0
Okorochkov Pavel
0
Popova Viktoria I
0
Saprykin Vladimir
0
Stepanenko Stepan
0
Suhinin Dmitry
0
Suhinin Egor
0
Vasilyev Timofey
0
Vlasenko Kirill
0

Championship of Lipetsk region (semifinal)

Export

Championship of Lipetsk region (semifinal)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Lipetsk region (semifinal)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.