HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 8-9
2016-04-10
2016-04-24
Hungary
Pest Region

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 8-9

Rank

HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 8-9

Results

HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Jovanovic Zoran
2528F
Gonda Laszlo
2521F
Hoang Thanh Trang
2464F
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy
2462F
Palkovi Jozsef
2437F
Popovics Adam
2390F
Farago Ivan
2389F
Tompa Janos
2381F
Berczes Csaba
2360F
Dudas Janos
2336F
Grimm Daniel
2335F
Lorand Norbert
2332F
To Nhat Minh
2326F
Kerek Csaba
2313F
Dupsky Laszlo
2275F
Vegh Endre
2270F
Kerek Krisztian
2267F
Dory Jeno
2262F
Lehmann Zoltan
2260F
Kahn Evarth Dr.
2255F
Szalanczy Emil
2246F
Binder Tamas
2242F
Kiss Gedeon
2241F
Kubacsny Laszlo
2227F
Kovacs Lajos
2221F
Pirisi Gabor
2219F
Dombai Istvan
2218F
Pinter Zoltan
2216F
Molnar Aurel
2199F
Erdos Boglarka
2194F
Kokeny Norbert Adrian
2187F
Torday Balazs
2180F
Tamassy Zoltan
2176F
Szollosi Laszlo
2174F
Markos Adam
2173F
Repasi Zoltan Jr.
2169F
Berta Krisztian
2163F
Balog Gabor
2162F
Cselotey Ivan
2161F
Kovacs Istvan
2139F
Grimm Gyorgy
2135F
Sallai Kalman
2121F
Somodi Balazs
2112F
Feher Attila
2099F
Aj Laszlo
2098F
Adam Gyorgy Jr.
2096F
Imecs Laszlo
2096F
Lukacs Janos
2085F
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
2085F
Hidegh Eszter
2083F
Al Raheem Mohammad
2079F
Slezak Robert
2078F
Szabo Janos
2069F
Feher Laszlo
2066F
Simon Lili
2065F
Szabo Marton Mihaly
2064F
Trajber Daniel
2064F
Mayer Istvan
2060F
Kollar Peter
2056F
Lantos Attila
2051F
Fodre Sandor
2046F
Igaz Peter
2043F
Honsch Pal
2037F
Rozsa Zoltan
2033F
Adam Gyorgy Sr.
2028F
Molnar Peter
2028F
Bege Aron
2005F
Trajber Csaba Dr.
1995F
Palotas Peter
1988F
Mullner Janos
1987F
Schubert Gyula
1979F
Frank Jozsef
1976F
Somogyi Gabor
1971F
Bege Levente
1969F
Palvolgyi Istvan
1967F
Fendrich Zoltan
1962F
Kiss Pal Vac
1961F
Kovacs Geza
1960F
Molnar Gabor
1960F
Slezak Akos
1960F
Manyoki Anna
1957F
Bege Mate
1953F
Teglas Matyas
1951F
Sallai Mate
1943F
Katona Tamas
1937F
Molnar Sandor
1937F
Zala Gyula
1935F
Szabo Zoltan
1933F
Liskan Lajos
1922F
Varga Tibor
1920F
Kiss Laszlo
1917F
Botos Jozsef
1899F
Kaltenecker Antal
1898F
Horvath Karoly
1891F
Szalacsy Laszlo
1891F
Kuthi Balazs
1890F
Toth Gabor
1884F
Kalmar Karoly
1879F
Gal Janos
1870F
Fasi Lajos
1869F
Szentgyorgyi Sandor
1865F
Pataji Gyorgy
1859F
Takacs Pal
1858F
Toth Mate Jozsef
1857F
Bauer Attila
1856F
Horvath Aron Balazs
1843F
Paulovics Gyorgy
1843F
Kiss Sandor
1842F
Leidl Istvan Sr.
1842F
Takacs Attila
1842F
Czegledi Laszlo
1838F
Mazlo Attila
1832F
Tessedik Karoly
1832F
Hajdu Roland
1830F
Lakatos Peter
1829F
Lengyel Andrea
1825F
Redl Tibor
1823F
Benkovics Pal
1820F
Ruska Zoltan
1819F
Slezak Daniel Robert
1811F
Kelemen Szabolcs
1810F
Deak Emoke
1805F
Der Agoston
1804F
Cseloczki Gabor
1800F
Virag Sandor
1796F
Pasztor Zoltan
1794F
David Bela
1793F
Granicz Janos
1789F
Nadasdi Attila
1788F
Keresztesi Jozsef
1786F
Burda Barna
1783F
Besztercsenyi Tibor
1776F
Lorincz Karoly
1772F
Rigo Pal
1761F
Bege Vencel
1760F
Rosenberg Robert
1757F
Banyai Miklos Jr. Dr.
1752F
Banhidi Ferenc
1747F
Birk Balazs Dr.
1744F
Mundi Gyorgy
1743F
Solti Gergely
1743F
Banyai Miklos Sr. Dr.
1742F
Virganc Roland
1741F
Csiba Beno
1739F
Prohaszkane Viola Zsuzsa
1739F
Thuroczy Zsolt
1736F
Matura Jozsef
1734F
Szabo Gyorgy
1734F
Halasz Jozsef
1733F
Havellant Peter
1722F
Palinkas Tamas
1720F
Virag Balint
1714F
Szaniszlo Janos
1711F
Kovolgyi Krisztian
1704F
Firnigel Janos
1702F
Sallai Andrea
1700F
Szabo Peter
1699F
Antal Gyorgy Balint
1698F
Kapitz Tibor
1696F
Bakos Viktor
1695F
Toth Daniel
1681F
Pasztor Akos
1673F
Kovacs Gabor
1668F
Kapitz Dominik
1654F
Zelei Janos
1654F
Dian Istvan
1650F
Guzsik Istvan
1649F
Benyi Andras
1647F
Pilis Peter
1647F
Schwarczenberger Zsolt
1646F
Krapfel Janos
1643F
Lorincz Istvan
1643F
Maisztorovics Peter
1643F
Kovacs Tamas
1642F
Muranyi Geza
1642F
Mohacsi Lajos
1635F
Bilibok Csaba
1624F
Kronovetter Marton
1623F
Vigh Imre
1623F
Sergyan Gyula Zoltan
1609F
Gyenes Mate
1604F
Baranyi Gyorgy
1594F
Petho Istvan
1591F
Baka Istvan
1561F
Kiss Miklos
1559F
Berczeli Istvan
1557F
Videki Imre
1557F
Grimm Balazs
1555F
Baski Barnabas
1551F
Csiba Tibor Dr.
1550F
Lipcsei Daniel
1545F
Csuka Gyula
1530F
David Robert
1523F
Horak Vanda
1499F
Belovai Gergo
1494F
Repcsik Gabor
1483F
Sziraki Zoltan
1445F
Szabo Mihaly
1436F
Baranyai Istvan
1426F
Aj Laszlo Jr
1370F
Ruska Zoltan Jr.
1326F
Kosar-Nagy Mark
1277F
Babella Balazs
1102F
Aj Tamas
0
Blaboli Andras
0
Boganyi Gergely
0
Borbely Jozsef
0
Bugyi Akos
0
Cserepenin Daniel
0
Dudas Andras Tibor
0
Forro Gabor
0
Gion Endre
0
Gyovai Istvan
0
Holl Maria
0
Jakus Laszlo
0
Kahn Benjamin
0
Kaldi Attila
0
Kertesz Sandor
0
Kicsindy Janos
0
Konyari Janos
0
Ladanyi Peter
0
Laszlo Bela
0
Lorincz Mihaly
0
Lukacs Levente
0
Menyes Karoly
0
Merei Laszlo
0
Molnar Aurel Jr.
0
Mraz Jozsef
0
Muranyi Levente
0
Rigo Jozsef
0
Sagi Ferenc Janos
0
Salamon Andras Mate
0
Serfozo Adam
0
Soos Benedek
0
Steyer Ferenc
0
Szasz Jozsef
0
Szekely Levente
0
Szenas Gyula
0
Toth Alex Istvan
0
Toth Andras
0
Vasko Almos
0
puski Hunor
0

HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 8-9

Export

HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.