HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 2
2015-10-11
2015-10-11
Hungary
Pest Region

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 2

Rank

HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 2

Results

HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gonda Laszlo
2549F
Jovanovic Zoran
2505F
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy
2479F
Hoang Thanh Trang
2464F
Palkovi Jozsef
2447F
Farago Ivan
2405F
Popovics Adam
2395F
Tompa Janos
2380F
Berczes Csaba
2361F
Lorand Norbert
2341F
Dudas Janos
2336F
Kerek Csaba
2306F
To Nhat Minh
2305F
Grimm Daniel
2288F
Dory Jeno
2287F
Szalanczy Emil
2287F
Lehmann Zoltan
2273F
Kiss Gedeon
2270F
Kubacsny Laszlo
2260F
Kerek Krisztian
2259F
Vegh Endre
2259F
Dupsky Laszlo
2247F
Kahn Evarth Dr.
2242F
Binder Tamas
2240F
Kovacs Lajos
2236F
Dombai Istvan
2234F
Pirisi Gabor
2221F
Pinter Zoltan
2216F
Molnar Aurel
2197F
Erdos Boglarka
2192F
Grimm Gyorgy
2172F
Repasi Zoltan Jr.
2169F
Torday Balazs
2168F
Tamassy Zoltan
2166F
Berta Krisztian
2163F
Balog Gabor
2162F
Cselotey Ivan
2159F
Kovacs Istvan
2156F
Markos Adam
2153F
Szollosi Laszlo
2153F
Fodre Sandor
2139F
Feher Attila
2130F
Sallai Kalman
2130F
Imecs Laszlo
2120F
Trajber Daniel
2105F
Adam Gyorgy Jr.
2101F
Somodi Balazs
2100F
Lukacs Janos
2098F
Feher Laszlo
2095F
Kokeny Norbert Adrian
2091F
Al Raheem Mohammad
2090F
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
2088F
Hidegh Eszter
2084F
Szabo Janos
2083F
Aj Laszlo
2078F
Lantos Attila
2076F
Mayer Istvan
2076F
Honsch Pal
2073F
Igaz Peter
2063F
Kollar Peter
2056F
Slezak Robert
2056F
Trajber Csaba Dr.
2043F
Molnar Peter
2034F
Kovacs Geza
2031F
Rozsa Zoltan
2017F
Adam Gyorgy Sr.
2011F
Kiss Pal Vac
2007F
Simon Lili
1999F
Bege Aron
1997F
Molnar Gabor
1993F
Palotas Peter
1988F
Mullner Janos
1982F
Palvolgyi Istvan
1982F
Katona Tamas
1981F
Slezak Akos
1961F
Somogyi Gabor
1960F
Manyoki Anna
1957F
Schubert Gyula
1956F
Bege Levente
1954F
Fendrich Zoltan
1949F
Sallai Mate
1943F
Varga Tibor
1936F
Zala Gyula
1933F
Frank Jozsef
1932F
Liskan Lajos
1929F
Kaltenecker Antal
1926F
Molnar Sandor
1924F
Bege Mate
1923F
Botos Jozsef
1921F
Horvath Karoly
1915F
Bauer Attila
1905F
Takacs Pal
1898F
Kiss Laszlo
1893F
Toth Gabor
1890F
Gal Janos
1887F
Szabo Zoltan
1886F
Kalmar Karoly
1884F
Paulovics Gyorgy
1883F
Toth Mate Jozsef
1882F
Szalacsy Laszlo
1880F
Tessedik Karoly
1871F
Fasi Lajos
1869F
Kiss Sandor
1864F
Kuthi Balazs
1864F
Szentgyorgyi Sandor
1854F
Czegledi Laszlo
1847F
Takacs Attila
1842F
Mazlo Attila
1840F
Teglas Matyas
1837F
Pataji Gyorgy
1835F
Redl Tibor
1835F
Benkovics Pal
1831F
Ruska Zoltan
1830F
Szabo Marton Mihaly
1828F
Lakatos Peter
1827F
Leidl Istvan Sr.
1827F
Granicz Janos
1826F
Hajdu Roland
1826F
Cseloczki Gabor
1813F
Slezak Daniel Robert
1812F
Horvath Aron Balazs
1811F
Lengyel Andrea
1810F
Deak Emoke
1805F
Virag Sandor
1804F
David Bela
1803F
Solti Gergely
1802F
Besztercsenyi Tibor
1784F
Nadasdi Attila
1784F
Keresztesi Jozsef
1781F
Lorincz Karoly
1778F
Pasztor Zoltan
1773F
Halasz Jozsef
1768F
Burda Barna
1766F
Kelemen Szabolcs
1762F
Bakos Viktor
1761F
Rosenberg Robert
1757F
Rigo Pal
1755F
Banhidi Ferenc
1754F
Birk Balazs Dr.
1754F
Szabo Gyorgy
1754F
Banyai Miklos Jr. Dr.
1752F
Virganc Roland
1748F
Banyai Miklos Sr. Dr.
1742F
Firnigel Janos
1742F
Bege Vencel
1736F
Csiba Beno
1735F
Matura Jozsef
1734F
Thuroczy Zsolt
1730F
Palinkas Tamas
1728F
Szabo Peter
1728F
Kovolgyi Krisztian
1725F
Szaniszlo Janos
1708F
Mundi Gyorgy
1705F
Havellant Peter
1701F
Muranyi Geza
1700F
Sallai Andrea
1700F
Kovacs Gabor
1692F
Dian Istvan
1686F
Antal Gyorgy Balint
1684F
Pasztor Akos
1673F
Toth Daniel
1670F
Zelei Janos
1670F
Guzsik Istvan
1664F
Kapitz Tibor
1660F
Krapfel Janos
1651F
Maisztorovics Peter
1650F
Pilis Peter
1647F
Kovacs Tamas
1646F
Benyi Andras
1645F
Mohacsi Lajos
1635F
Bilibok Csaba
1634F
Petho Istvan
1631F
Gyenes Mate
1629F
Lorincz Istvan
1624F
Kronovetter Marton
1623F
Kapitz Dominik
1619F
Sergyan Gyula Zoltan
1616F
Baranyi Gyorgy
1615F
Vigh Imre
1607F
Lipcsei Daniel
1570F
Baka Istvan
1561F
Videki Imre
1561F
Kiss Miklos
1554F
Csiba Tibor Dr.
1546F
Virag Balint
1536F
Csuka Gyula
1530F
Repcsik Gabor
1521F
Grimm Balazs
1520F
Berczeli Istvan
1518F
David Robert
1514F
Horak Vanda
1499F
Belovai Gergo
1476F
Baski Barnabas
1460F
Sziraki Zoltan
1448F
Szabo Mihaly
1429F
Aj Laszlo Jr
1370F
Baranyai Istvan
1358F
Ruska Zoltan Jr.
1326F
Aj Tamas
0
Babella Balazs
0
Blaboli Andras
0
Boganyi Gergely
0
Borbely Jozsef
0
Bugyi Akos
0
Cserepenin Daniel
0
Dudas Andras Tibor
0
Forro Gabor
0
Gion Endre
0
Gyovai Istvan
0
Holl Maria
0
Jakus Laszlo
0
Kertesz Sandor
0
Kicsindy Janos
0
Konyari Janos
0
Kosar-Nagy Mark
0
Ladanyi Peter
0
Laszlo Bela
0
Lorincz Mihaly
0
Lukacs Levente
0
Menyes Karoly
0
Merei Laszlo
0
Molnar Aurel Jr.
0
Mraz Jozsef
0
Ribenyi Soma
0
Rigo Jozsef
0
Sagi Ferenc Janos
0
Schwarczenberger Zsolt
0
Soos Benedek
0
Steyer Ferenc
0
Szasz Jozsef
0
Szekely Levente
0
Szenas Gyula
0
Toth Alex Istvan
0
Toth Andras
0
puski Hunor
0

HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 2

Export

HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.