HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 8-9
2016-04-03
2016-04-17
Hungary
Pest Region

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 8-9

Rank

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 8-9

Results

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Jovanovic Zoran
2528F
Gonda Laszlo
2521F
Hoang Thanh Trang
2464F
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy
2462F
Palkovi Jozsef
2437F
Popovics Adam
2390F
Farago Ivan
2389F
Tompa Janos
2381F
Berczes Csaba
2360F
Grimm Daniel
2335F
Lorand Norbert
2332F
Bandy Attila
2325F
Vegh Endre
2270F
Csati Oliver
2263F
Dory Jeno
2262F
Lengyel Bela
2242F
Kovacs Lajos
2221F
Pirisi Gabor
2219F
Vereb Gabor
2215F
Erdos Boglarka
2194F
Kokeny Norbert Adrian
2187F
Gal Tamas
2178F
Szollosi Laszlo
2174F
Markos Adam
2173F
Repasi Zoltan Jr.
2169F
Burghardt Jozsef
2163F
Juhasz Mark
2158F
Kiss Peter
2155F
Guba Miklos
2144F
Kovacs Istvan
2139F
Tabor Jozsef
2139F
Grimm Gyorgy
2135F
Nagyajtai Gabor
2133F
Varga Vilmos
2129F
Kovacs Judit
2123F
Maraczi Erno
2122F
Peczeli Zoltan
2121F
Ruttkay Peter
2100F
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
2085F
Breitenbach Zoltan
2077F
Gasparics Akos
2073F
Koszegi Lajos
2070F
Feher Laszlo
2066F
Simon Lili
2065F
Legradi David
2057F
Persanyi Barnabas
2049F
Balog Tamas
2047F
Fodre Sandor
2046F
Sillye Kalman
2045F
Igaz Peter
2043F
Honsch Pal
2037F
Rummel Zsolt
2035F
Csabai Viktor
2021F
Zauer Gabor
2019F
Albert Janos Dr.
2008F
Bege Aron
2005F
Kozma Gabor
2003F
Homoki Gabor
2002F
Oze Krisztian
2002F
Baber Balazs
2001F
Bitto Zoltan
1994F
Fenyes Gabor
1986F
Kajzinger Robert
1986F
Kalla Tibor
1980F
Adorjan Botond
1979F
Schubert Gyula
1979F
Frank Jozsef
1976F
Somogyi Gabor
1971F
Bege Levente
1969F
Sarvari Robert
1969F
Palvolgyi Istvan
1967F
Bajnoczi Peter
1965F
Manyoki Anna
1957F
Csaji Attila
1955F
Bege Mate
1953F
Teglas Matyas
1951F
Toth Balazs
1939F
Katona Tamas
1937F
Zala Gyula
1935F
Szabo Zoltan
1933F
Banvolgyi Zoltan
1921F
Horvath Gyorgy Attila
1921F
Kiss Laszlo
1917F
Varhegyi Miklos
1914F
Leidl Istvan Jr.
1902F
Botos Jozsef
1899F
Kaltenecker Antal
1898F
Mirza Solyom
1896F
Szavin Mark Laszlo
1891F
Kalmar Karoly
1879F
Kazi Laszlo
1877F
Gal Janos
1870F
Sarmasi Peter
1870F
Fasi Lajos
1869F
Szentgyorgyi Sandor
1865F
Toth Mate Jozsef
1857F
Horvath Aron Balazs
1843F
Leidl Istvan Sr.
1842F
Metzger Istvan
1837F
Lengyel Andrea
1825F
Czap Szabolcs
1824F
Tallos Emil
1822F
Vereb Bela
1821F
Ruska Zoltan
1819F
Szendeff Miklos
1819F
Fazekas Zoltan
1812F
Deak Emoke
1805F
Jencsik Attila
1796F
Csetneki Mark
1783F
Turoczi Balazs
1780F
Solymosi Laszlo
1773F
Szabo Levente Jr.
1772F
Pregitzer Gyorgy
1765F
Eigler Gyorgy
1763F
Bege Vencel
1760F
Gyepesi Istvan
1760F
Banyai Miklos Jr. Dr.
1752F
Juhasz Adam
1743F
Banyai Miklos Sr. Dr.
1742F
Matos Balint
1731F
Szakacs Eniko
1723F
Bohm Zsombor
1706F
Firnigel Janos
1702F
Smetana Laszlo
1700F
Bakos Viktor
1695F
Mendoly Laszlo
1694F
Viola Kornel
1694F
Acs Bendeguz
1682F
Feher Mihaly
1665F
Bernath Peter
1654F
Farkas Jozsef Dr
1654F
Reviczki Roland
1653F
Veres Istvan
1649F
Torocsik Jozsef
1647F
Torocsik Jozsef
1647F
Naan Gabor
1646F
Fodor Gergo
1645F
Muranyi Geza
1642F
Doroghazy Laszlo
1638F
Marton Laszlo
1624F
Kiss Janos
1619F
Nagy Adrian
1607F
Pogany Zsombor
1603F
Toth Laszlo G.
1600F
Szemelyi Balazs
1584F
Pervai Laszlo
1577F
Szabo Daniel
1577F
Reznak Judit
1570F
Nogradi Jozsef
1565F
Videki Imre
1557F
Baski Barnabas
1551F
Magyari Gaspar
1551F
Rehak Mark
1529F
Vas Tamas
1522F
Gyombolai Balint
1521F
Szucs Lajos
1499F
Jilg Ede
1472F
Rajko Marton
1464F
Demeter Levente
1440F
Laskai Botond
1439F
Juhasz Balazs
1430F
Persanyi Nora
1389F
Schlenk Kristof
1384F
Ruska Zoltan Jr.
1326F
Gabula Adam
1293F
Nagy Daniel
1282F
Rajko Zsuzsanna
1278F
Mecsnober Mate Soma
1239F
Lazar Bence Janos
1130F
Szemelyi Sebestyen
1108F
Nagy Jacint
1057F
Barcza Gyorgy
0
Barcza Kata
0
Bozsik Peter
0
Cseresnyes Karoly
0
Dorogi Oliver
0
Drobilits Ferenc
0
Fabian Zoltan
0
Feher Jozsef
0
Friedhaber Kristof
0
Garczik Gabor
0
Gellerfi Laszlo
0
Gombos Dalma Evelin
0
Groh Daniel
0
Hoffmann Bence
0
Huszar Jozsefne
0
Juhasz Anna
0
Juhasz Attila
0
Juhasz Attila Jr.
0
Kajzinger Panna
0
Kercsov Laszlo
0
Kiss Balint Barnabas
0
Knon Mate
0
Koncz Istvan
0
Ladanyi Peter
0
Lang Bertalan
0
Lovasz Zoltan
0
Magda Mate
0
Marosi Balint
0
Mathe Szabolcs
0
Molnar Laszlo
0
Nagy Marton
0
Nagy Zoltan
0
Orgovanyi Dora
0
Orgovanyi Melinda
0
Pataki Kata Luca
0
Persanyi Balint
0
Petro Tamas
0
Pogany Dorka
0
Posztobanyi Anna
0
Posztobanyi Peter
0
Rigo Jozsef
0
Roncz Bela dr.
0
Selley Laszlo
0
Szondy Peter
0
Sztrehalet Mihaly
0
Varga Arpad Dr.
0
Vereb Mate
0

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 8-9

Export

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.