HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 7
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Hungary
Pest Region

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 7

Rank

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 7

Results

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Jovanovic Zoran
2526F
Gonda Laszlo
2520F
Hoang Thanh Trang
2464F
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy
2455F
Palkovi Jozsef
2441F
Farago Ivan
2392F
Popovics Adam
2390F
Tompa Janos
2385F
Berczes Csaba
2360F
Bandy Attila
2337F
Grimm Daniel
2332F
Lorand Norbert
2329F
Dory Jeno
2270F
Csati Oliver
2269F
Vegh Endre
2269F
Lengyel Bela
2241F
Pirisi Gabor
2221F
Kovacs Lajos
2219F
Erdos Boglarka
2195F
Gal Tamas
2189F
Juhasz Mark
2185F
Kovacs Istvan
2172F
Vereb Gabor
2172F
Burghardt Jozsef
2170F
Repasi Zoltan Jr.
2169F
Szollosi Laszlo
2165F
Markos Adam
2157F
Kiss Peter
2155F
Kokeny Norbert Adrian
2153F
Guba Miklos
2146F
Grimm Gyorgy
2134F
Nagyajtai Gabor
2123F
Tabor Jozsef
2121F
Varga Vilmos
2113F
Maraczi Erno
2109F
Kovacs Judit
2108F
Peczeli Zoltan
2107F
Ruttkay Peter
2100F
Feher Laszlo
2094F
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
2086F
Breitenbach Zoltan
2077F
Gasparics Akos
2073F
Koszegi Lajos
2070F
Fodre Sandor
2067F
Igaz Peter
2058F
Sillye Kalman
2048F
Balog Tamas
2047F
Legradi David
2041F
Rummel Zsolt
2040F
Honsch Pal
2037F
Simon Lili
2033F
Persanyi Barnabas
2028F
Csabai Viktor
2021F
Zauer Gabor
2017F
Homoki Gabor
2009F
Bege Aron
2005F
Albert Janos Dr.
2004F
Bitto Zoltan
2004F
Kozma Gabor
2002F
Oze Krisztian
2002F
Baber Balazs
2001F
Fenyes Gabor
1986F
Kajzinger Robert
1986F
Somogyi Gabor
1981F
Adorjan Botond
1979F
Schubert Gyula
1979F
Sarvari Robert
1974F
Bajnoczi Peter
1965F
Kalla Tibor
1965F
Frank Jozsef
1962F
Palvolgyi Istvan
1959F
Bege Mate
1958F
Manyoki Anna
1957F
Csaji Attila
1955F
Bege Levente
1954F
Toth Balazs
1951F
Katona Tamas
1946F
Banvolgyi Zoltan
1944F
Zala Gyula
1932F
Kiss Laszlo
1926F
Horvath Gyorgy Attila
1921F
Leidl Istvan Jr.
1920F
Kaltenecker Antal
1904F
Varhegyi Miklos
1898F
Botos Jozsef
1895F
Szabo Zoltan
1892F
Kalmar Karoly
1890F
Mirza Solyom
1884F
Teglas Matyas
1876F
Gal Janos
1873F
Fasi Lajos
1869F
Sarmasi Peter
1869F
Szentgyorgyi Sandor
1865F
Lengyel Andrea
1864F
Kazi Laszlo
1862F
Toth Mate Jozsef
1860F
Metzger Istvan
1847F
Leidl Istvan Sr.
1834F
Ruska Zoltan
1829F
Tallos Emil
1828F
Fazekas Zoltan
1825F
Horvath Aron Balazs
1822F
Vereb Bela
1819F
Czap Szabolcs
1816F
Szendeff Miklos
1807F
Deak Emoke
1805F
Jencsik Attila
1796F
Solymosi Laszlo
1787F
Csetneki Mark
1783F
Pregitzer Gyorgy
1767F
Turoczi Balazs
1766F
Gyepesi Istvan
1765F
Eigler Gyorgy
1763F
Bege Vencel
1760F
Banyai Miklos Jr. Dr.
1752F
Banyai Miklos Sr. Dr.
1742F
Szabo Levente Jr.
1738F
Matos Balint
1731F
Smetana Laszlo
1725F
Bohm Zsombor
1724F
Juhasz Adam
1723F
Szakacs Eniko
1723F
Bakos Viktor
1716F
Firnigel Janos
1716F
Mendoly Laszlo
1714F
Viola Kornel
1694F
Farkas Jozsef Dr
1673F
Veres Istvan
1666F
Acs Bendeguz
1665F
Feher Mihaly
1662F
Bernath Peter
1661F
Fodor Gergo
1645F
Doroghazy Laszlo
1643F
Muranyi Geza
1642F
Pogany Zsombor
1642F
Torocsik Jozsef
1632F
Torocsik Jozsef
1632F
Naan Gabor
1621F
Kiss Janos
1619F
Marton Laszlo
1619F
Nagy Adrian
1611F
Szabo Daniel
1583F
Szemelyi Balazs
1579F
Reviczki Roland
1576F
Toth Laszlo G.
1573F
Reznak Judit
1570F
Videki Imre
1562F
Nogradi Jozsef
1557F
Magyari Gaspar
1551F
Gyombolai Balint
1538F
Pervai Laszlo
1532F
Vas Tamas
1532F
Baski Barnabas
1531F
Demeter Levente
1524F
Rehak Mark
1500F
Jilg Ede
1470F
Szucs Lajos
1459F
Rajko Marton
1440F
Laskai Botond
1428F
Juhasz Balazs
1406F
Persanyi Nora
1389F
Schlenk Kristof
1384F
Ruska Zoltan Jr.
1326F
Rajko Zsuzsanna
1284F
Nagy Daniel
1220F
Gabula Adam
1216F
Mecsnober Mate Soma
1210F
Szemelyi Sebestyen
1132F
Lazar Bence Janos
1130F
Barcza Gyorgy
0
Barcza Kata
0
Bozsik Peter
0
Cseresnyes Karoly
0
Dorogi Oliver
0
Drobilits Ferenc
0
Fabian Zoltan
0
Feher Jozsef
0
Friedhaber Kristof
0
Garczik Gabor
0
Gellerfi Laszlo
0
Gombos Dalma Evelin
0
Groh Daniel
0
Hoffmann Bence
0
Huszar Jozsefne
0
Juhasz Anna
0
Juhasz Attila
0
Juhasz Attila Jr.
0
Kajzinger Panna
0
Kercsov Laszlo
0
Kiss Balint Barnabas
0
Knon Mate
0
Koncz Istvan
0
Ladanyi Peter
0
Lang Bertalan
0
Lovasz Zoltan
0
Magda Mate
0
Marosi Balint
0
Mathe Szabolcs
0
Molnar Laszlo
0
Nagy Jacint
0
Nagy Marton
0
Nagy Zoltan
0
Orgovanyi Dora
0
Orgovanyi Melinda
0
Pataki Kata Luca
0
Persanyi Balint
0
Petro Tamas
0
Pogany Dorka
0
Posztobanyi Anna
0
Posztobanyi Peter
0
Rigo Jozsef
0
Roncz Bela dr.
0
Selley Laszlo
0
Szavin Mark Laszlo
0
Szondy Peter
0
Sztrehalet Mihaly
0
Varga Arpad Dr.
0
Vereb Mate
0

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 7

Export

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.