HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 5-6
2016-02-14
2016-02-28
Hungary
Pest Region

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 5-6

Rank

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 5-6

Results

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gonda Laszlo
2536F
Jovanovic Zoran
2526F
Hoang Thanh Trang
2464F
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy
2463F
Palkovi Jozsef
2439F
Farago Ivan
2393F
Popovics Adam
2393F
Tompa Janos
2385F
Bandy Attila
2353F
Berczes Csaba
2353F
Lorand Norbert
2329F
Grimm Daniel
2324F
Dory Jeno
2269F
Vegh Endre
2269F
Csati Oliver
2260F
Lengyel Bela
2255F
Kovacs Lajos
2227F
Pirisi Gabor
2226F
Gal Tamas
2195F
Kovacs Istvan
2191F
Erdos Boglarka
2189F
Kokeny Norbert Adrian
2183F
Burghardt Jozsef
2182F
Markos Adam
2174F
Vereb Gabor
2172F
Juhasz Mark
2169F
Repasi Zoltan Jr.
2169F
Szollosi Laszlo
2168F
Kiss Peter
2155F
Grimm Gyorgy
2151F
Nagyajtai Gabor
2139F
Guba Miklos
2138F
Tabor Jozsef
2121F
Varga Vilmos
2113F
Peczeli Zoltan
2112F
Maraczi Erno
2111F
Ruttkay Peter
2100F
Feher Laszlo
2094F
Fodre Sandor
2087F
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
2084F
Breitenbach Zoltan
2077F
Koszegi Lajos
2070F
Gasparics Akos
2065F
Igaz Peter
2058F
Persanyi Barnabas
2056F
Honsch Pal
2050F
Sillye Kalman
2048F
Balog Tamas
2047F
Rummel Zsolt
2045F
Legradi David
2041F
Kovacs Judit
2036F
Simon Lili
2033F
Csabai Viktor
2021F
Zauer Gabor
2017F
Homoki Gabor
2009F
Albert Janos Dr.
2007F
Bege Aron
2005F
Bitto Zoltan
2004F
Oze Krisztian
2002F
Baber Balazs
2001F
Somogyi Gabor
2000F
Kozma Gabor
1990F
Adorjan Botond
1989F
Fenyes Gabor
1986F
Kajzinger Robert
1986F
Kalla Tibor
1976F
Schubert Gyula
1975F
Csaji Attila
1971F
Sarvari Robert
1962F
Toth Balazs
1959F
Bajnoczi Peter
1958F
Bege Mate
1958F
Manyoki Anna
1957F
Bege Levente
1954F
Banvolgyi Zoltan
1950F
Palvolgyi Istvan
1950F
Frank Jozsef
1949F
Katona Tamas
1949F
Zala Gyula
1922F
Horvath Gyorgy Attila
1921F
Leidl Istvan Jr.
1920F
Kiss Laszlo
1918F
Varhegyi Miklos
1905F
Kaltenecker Antal
1904F
Szabo Zoltan
1902F
Botos Jozsef
1893F
Kalmar Karoly
1892F
Mirza Solyom
1892F
Gal Janos
1886F
Lengyel Andrea
1885F
Kazi Laszlo
1883F
Metzger Istvan
1872F
Fasi Lajos
1869F
Sarmasi Peter
1867F
Toth Mate Jozsef
1856F
Szentgyorgyi Sandor
1853F
Leidl Istvan Sr.
1832F
Ruska Zoltan
1831F
Teglas Matyas
1830F
Tallos Emil
1828F
Horvath Aron Balazs
1822F
Fazekas Zoltan
1820F
Vereb Bela
1819F
Czap Szabolcs
1816F
Deak Emoke
1805F
Szendeff Miklos
1804F
Csetneki Mark
1797F
Jencsik Attila
1796F
Solymosi Laszlo
1787F
Pregitzer Gyorgy
1767F
Gyepesi Istvan
1765F
Eigler Gyorgy
1763F
Bege Vencel
1760F
Banyai Miklos Jr. Dr.
1752F
Turoczi Balazs
1752F
Szabo Levente Jr.
1751F
Banyai Miklos Sr. Dr.
1742F
Matos Balint
1728F
Smetana Laszlo
1725F
Juhasz Adam
1723F
Szakacs Eniko
1723F
Mendoly Laszlo
1719F
Bakos Viktor
1716F
Firnigel Janos
1713F
Bohm Zsombor
1702F
Muranyi Geza
1698F
Viola Kornel
1694F
Farkas Jozsef Dr
1687F
Veres Istvan
1674F
Acs Bendeguz
1665F
Feher Mihaly
1663F
Torocsik Jozsef
1663F
Torocsik Jozsef
1663F
Bernath Peter
1661F
Fodor Gergo
1645F
Doroghazy Laszlo
1643F
Naan Gabor
1621F
Kiss Janos
1619F
Nagy Adrian
1615F
Reviczki Roland
1585F
Szabo Daniel
1583F
Toth Laszlo G.
1581F
Reznak Judit
1570F
Videki Imre
1570F
Pogany Zsombor
1564F
Szemelyi Balazs
1561F
Nogradi Jozsef
1557F
Magyari Gaspar
1551F
Gyombolai Balint
1538F
Vas Tamas
1532F
Baski Barnabas
1531F
Rehak Mark
1500F
Demeter Levente
1484F
Pervai Laszlo
1483F
Jilg Ede
1470F
Szucs Lajos
1459F
Rajko Marton
1440F
Laskai Botond
1428F
Juhasz Balazs
1406F
Persanyi Nora
1389F
Schlenk Kristof
1384F
Ruska Zoltan Jr.
1326F
Rajko Zsuzsanna
1284F
Gabula Adam
1216F
Mecsnober Mate Soma
1213F
Nagy Daniel
1202F
Szemelyi Sebestyen
1132F
Lazar Bence Janos
1113F
Barcza Gyorgy
0
Barcza Kata
0
Bozsik Peter
0
Cseresnyes Karoly
0
Dorogi Oliver
0
Drobilits Ferenc
0
Fabian Zoltan
0
Feher Jozsef
0
Friedhaber Kristof
0
Garczik Gabor
0
Gellerfi Laszlo
0
Gombos Dalma Evelin
0
Groh Daniel
0
Hoffmann Bence
0
Huszar Jozsefne
0
Juhasz Anna
0
Juhasz Attila
0
Juhasz Attila Jr.
0
Kajzinger Panna
0
Kercsov Laszlo
0
Kiss Balint Barnabas
0
Knon Mate
0
Koncz Istvan
0
Ladanyi Peter
0
Lang Bertalan
0
Lovasz Zoltan
0
Magda Mate
0
Marosi Balint
0
Marton Laszlo
0
Mathe Szabolcs
0
Molnar Laszlo
0
Nagy Jacint
0
Nagy Marton
0
Orgovanyi Dora
0
Orgovanyi Melinda
0
Pataki Kata Luca
0
Persanyi Balint
0
Petro Tamas
0
Pogany Dorka
0
Posztobanyi Anna
0
Posztobanyi Peter
0
Rigo Jozsef
0
Roncz Bela dr.
0
Selley Laszlo
0
Szavin Mark Laszlo
0
Szondy Peter
0
Sztrehalet Mihaly
0
Varga Arpad Dr.
0
Vereb Mate
0

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 5-6

Export

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.