HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 4
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Hungary
Pest Region

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 4

Rank

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 4

Results

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gonda Laszlo
2544F
Jovanovic Zoran
2506F
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy
2479F
Hoang Thanh Trang
2464F
Palkovi Jozsef
2453F
Farago Ivan
2403F
Popovics Adam
2395F
Tompa Janos
2380F
Berczes Csaba
2366F
Bandy Attila
2348F
Lorand Norbert
2341F
Grimm Daniel
2311F
Dory Jeno
2287F
Vegh Endre
2272F
Csati Oliver
2247F
Lengyel Bela
2246F
Kovacs Lajos
2236F
Pirisi Gabor
2218F
Gal Tamas
2204F
Grimm Gyorgy
2191F
Erdos Boglarka
2190F
Kovacs Istvan
2184F
Burghardt Jozsef
2182F
Markos Adam
2173F
Repasi Zoltan Jr.
2169F
Juhasz Mark
2165F
Vereb Gabor
2163F
Szollosi Laszlo
2160F
Kiss Peter
2155F
Tabor Jozsef
2140F
Guba Miklos
2138F
Nagyajtai Gabor
2137F
Kokeny Norbert Adrian
2132F
Maraczi Erno
2114F
Varga Vilmos
2113F
Fodre Sandor
2104F
Peczeli Zoltan
2100F
Ruttkay Peter
2095F
Feher Laszlo
2091F
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
2081F
Breitenbach Zoltan
2077F
Koszegi Lajos
2077F
Sillye Kalman
2061F
Honsch Pal
2060F
Balog Tamas
2058F
Igaz Peter
2058F
Gasparics Akos
2049F
Rummel Zsolt
2045F
Legradi David
2041F
Simon Lili
2028F
Zauer Gabor
2024F
Csabai Viktor
2021F
Bitto Zoltan
2006F
Bege Aron
2005F
Homoki Gabor
2005F
Kovacs Judit
2004F
Oze Krisztian
2002F
Baber Balazs
2001F
Kozma Gabor
1997F
Somogyi Gabor
1994F
Adorjan Botond
1989F
Kajzinger Robert
1988F
Fenyes Gabor
1986F
Albert Janos Dr.
1980F
Kalla Tibor
1977F
Schubert Gyula
1975F
Katona Tamas
1974F
Csaji Attila
1971F
Sarvari Robert
1962F
Persanyi Barnabas
1961F
Bajnoczi Peter
1958F
Manyoki Anna
1957F
Toth Balazs
1957F
Palvolgyi Istvan
1956F
Bege Levente
1954F
Frank Jozsef
1947F
Banvolgyi Zoltan
1946F
Leidl Istvan Jr.
1924F
Kaltenecker Antal
1922F
Zala Gyula
1920F
Horvath Gyorgy Attila
1919F
Bege Mate
1913F
Kiss Laszlo
1911F
Mirza Solyom
1903F
Varhegyi Miklos
1903F
Kalmar Karoly
1900F
Szabo Zoltan
1899F
Botos Jozsef
1898F
Gal Janos
1886F
Kazi Laszlo
1883F
Toth Mate Jozsef
1870F
Fasi Lajos
1869F
Lengyel Andrea
1867F
Szentgyorgyi Sandor
1866F
Metzger Istvan
1861F
Szendeff Miklos
1847F
Teglas Matyas
1842F
Horvath Aron Balazs
1840F
Ruska Zoltan
1836F
Sarmasi Peter
1835F
Leidl Istvan Sr.
1832F
Fazekas Zoltan
1828F
Tallos Emil
1828F
Vereb Bela
1819F
Czap Szabolcs
1814F
Deak Emoke
1805F
Csetneki Mark
1797F
Smetana Laszlo
1794F
Solymosi Laszlo
1787F
Jencsik Attila
1781F
Bakos Viktor
1779F
Pregitzer Gyorgy
1775F
Gyepesi Istvan
1765F
Eigler Gyorgy
1763F
Banyai Miklos Jr. Dr.
1752F
Turoczi Balazs
1752F
Szabo Levente Jr.
1749F
Banyai Miklos Sr. Dr.
1742F
Bege Vencel
1736F
Matos Balint
1728F
Szakacs Eniko
1719F
Mendoly Laszlo
1717F
Firnigel Janos
1712F
Bohm Zsombor
1707F
Muranyi Geza
1698F
Viola Kornel
1695F
Juhasz Adam
1689F
Farkas Jozsef Dr
1687F
Veres Istvan
1686F
Feher Mihaly
1671F
Bernath Peter
1666F
Acs Bendeguz
1656F
Doroghazy Laszlo
1648F
Fodor Gergo
1645F
Torocsik Jozsef
1639F
Torocsik Jozsef
1639F
Toth Laszlo G.
1639F
Naan Gabor
1625F
Kiss Janos
1622F
Nagy Adrian
1611F
Szabo Daniel
1593F
Reviczki Roland
1575F
Reznak Judit
1570F
Videki Imre
1570F
Nogradi Jozsef
1562F
Szemelyi Balazs
1557F
Magyari Gaspar
1551F
Gyombolai Balint
1538F
Pogany Zsombor
1538F
Baski Barnabas
1491F
Szucs Lajos
1468F
Pervai Laszlo
1460F
Jilg Ede
1450F
Rehak Mark
1448F
Rajko Marton
1430F
Laskai Botond
1428F
Persanyi Nora
1389F
Schlenk Kristof
1384F
Demeter Levente
1382F
Juhasz Balazs
1366F
Ruska Zoltan Jr.
1326F
Rajko Zsuzsanna
1250F
Mecsnober Mate Soma
1216F
Nagy Daniel
1148F
Szemelyi Sebestyen
1132F
Barcza Gyorgy
0
Barcza Kata
0
Bozsik Peter
0
Cseresnyes Karoly
0
Dorogi Oliver
0
Drobilits Ferenc
0
Fabian Zoltan
0
Feher Jozsef
0
Friedhaber Kristof
0
Gabula Adam
0
Garczik Gabor
0
Gellerfi Laszlo
0
Gombos Dalma Evelin
0
Groh Daniel
0
Hoffmann Bence
0
Huszar Jozsefne
0
Juhasz Anna
0
Juhasz Attila
0
Juhasz Attila Jr.
0
Kajzinger Panna
0
Kercsov Laszlo
0
Kiss Balint Barnabas
0
Knon Mate
0
Koncz Istvan
0
Ladanyi Peter
0
Lang Bertalan
0
Lazar Bence Janos
0
Lovasz Zoltan
0
Magda Mate
0
Marosi Balint
0
Marton Laszlo
0
Mathe Szabolcs
0
Molnar Laszlo
0
Nagy Marton
0
Orgovanyi Dora
0
Orgovanyi Melinda
0
Pataki Kata Luca
0
Persanyi Balint
0
Petro Tamas
0
Pogany Dorka
0
Posztobanyi Peter
0
Rigo Jozsef
0
Roncz Bela dr.
0
Selley Laszlo
0
Szavin Mark Laszlo
0
Szondy Peter
0
Sztrehalet Mihaly
0
Varga Arpad Dr.
0
Vas Tamas
0
Vereb Mate
0

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 4

Export

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.