HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 2-3
2015-11-08
2015-11-29
Hungary
Pest Region
Skjoldborg A.

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 2-3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1. Banvolgyi Zoltan 1.0
2. Szentgyorgyi Sandor 1.0
3. Maraczi Erno 1.0
4. Toth Balazs 1.0
5. Baski Barnabas 1.0
6. Juhasz Adam 1.0
7. Schlenk Kristof 1.0
8. Sarmasi Peter 1.0
9. Leidl Istvan Sr. 1.0
10. Kiss Laszlo 1.0
11. Firnigel Janos 1.0
12. Marton Laszlo 1.0
13. Rajko Zsuzsanna 1.0
14. Groh Daniel 1.0
15. Reviczki Roland 1.0
16. Molnar Laszlo 1.0
17. Rigo Jozsef 1.0
18. Szucs Lajos 1.0
19. Juhasz Balazs 1.0
20. Pogany Zsombor 1.0
21. Leidl Istvan Jr. 0.5
22. Ruska Zoltan 0.5
23. Szabo Levente Jr. 0.5
24. Katona Tamas 0.5
25. Naan Gabor 0.5
26. Szemelyi Balazs 0.5
27. Varhegyi Miklos 0.5
28. Viola Kornel 0.5
29. Acs Bendeguz 0.5
30. Demeter Levente 0.5
31. Smetana Laszlo 0.0
32. Rajko Marton 0.0
33. Kalmar Karoly 0.0
34. Vas Tamas 0.0
35. Juhasz Attila Jr. 0.0
36. Toth Laszlo G. 0.0
37. Videki Imre 0.0
38. Tabor Jozsef 0.0
39. Drobilits Ferenc 0.0
40. Mecsnober Mate Soma 0.0
41. Koncz Istvan 0.0
42. Bernath Peter 0.0
43. Veres Istvan 0.0
44. Gabula Adam 0.0
45. Magda Mate 0.0
46. Szabo Daniel 0.0
47. Lazar Bence Janos 0.0
48. Selley Laszlo 0.0
49. Kiss Balint Barnabas 0.0
50. Nagy Adrian 0.0
51. Gal Janos 0
52. Kaltenecker Antal 0
53. Botos Jozsef 0
54. Frank Jozsef 0
55. Bege Mate 0
56. Bege Levente 0
57. Schubert Gyula 0
58. Bege Aron 0
59. Manyoki Anna 0
60. Palvolgyi Istvan 0
61. Feher Laszlo 0
62. Igaz Peter 0
63. Simon Lili 0
64. Repasi Zoltan Sr. 0
65. Fodre Sandor 0
66. Kokeny Norbert Adrian 0
67. Markos Adam 0
68. Repasi Zoltan Jr. 0
69. Kovacs Istvan 0
70. Szollosi Laszlo 0
71. Erdos Boglarka 0
72. Grimm Gyorgy 0
73. Pirisi Gabor 0
74. Vegh Endre 0
75. Kovacs Lajos 0
76. Dory Jeno 0
77. Grimm Daniel 0
78. Lorand Norbert 0
79. Berczes Csaba 0
80. Tompa Janos 0
81. Popovics Adam 0
82. Palkovi Jozsef 0
83. Hoang Thanh Trang 0
84. Farago Ivan 0
85. Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy 0
86. Jovanovic Zoran 0
87. Gonda Laszlo 0
88. Vereb Mate 0
89. Fabian Zoltan 0
90. Knon Mate 0
91. Feher Jozsef 0
92. Posztobanyi Peter 0
93. Pervai Laszlo 0
94. Reznak Judit 0
95. Torocsik Jozsef 0
96. Feher Mihaly 0
97. Teglas Matyas 0
98. Vereb Bela 0
99. Tallos Emil 0
100. Toth Mate Jozsef 0
101. Szabo Zoltan 0
102. Bajnoczi Peter 0
103. Kozma Gabor 0
104. Sillye Kalman 0
105. Honsch Pal 0
106. Koszegi Lajos 0
107. Ruttkay Peter 0
108. Nagyajtai Gabor 0
109. Vereb Gabor 0
110. Bandy Attila 0
111. Bozsik Peter 0
112. Petro Tamas 0
113. Gellerfi Laszlo 0
114. Gyombolai Balint 0
115. Kiss Janos 0
116. Solymosi Laszlo 0
117. Pogany Dorka 0
118. Pataki Kata Luca 0
119. Juhasz Anna 0
120. Szemelyi Sebestyen 0
121. Marosi Balint 0
122. Lang Bertalan 0
123. Kajzinger Panna 0
124. Persanyi Balint 0
125. Szondy Peter 0
126. Persanyi Nora 0
127. Pregitzer Gyorgy 0
128. Szendeff Miklos 0
129. Metzger Istvan 0
130. Albert Janos Dr. 0
131. Kajzinger Robert 0
132. Bitto Zoltan 0
133. Balog Tamas 0
134. Gasparics Akos 0
135. Rummel Zsolt 0
136. Peczeli Zoltan 0
137. Juhasz Mark 0
138. Lengyel Bela 0
139. Gal Tamas 0
140. Laskai Botond 0
141. Szakacs Eniko 0
142. Szavin Mark Laszlo 0
143. Legradi David 0
144. Horvath Gyorgy Attila 0
145. Somogyi Gabor 0
146. Bohm Zsombor 0
147. Mathe Szabolcs 0
148. Cseresnyes Karoly 0
149. Barcza Kata 0
150. Dorogi Oliver 0
151. Magyari Gaspar 0
152. Matos Balint 0
153. Turoczi Balazs 0
154. Csetneki Mark 0
155. Kovacs Judit 0
156. Oze Krisztian 0
157. Adorjan Botond 0
158. Csabai Viktor 0
159. Guba Miklos 0
160. Csati Oliver 0
161. Hoffmann Bence 0
162. Orgovanyi Dora 0
163. Orgovanyi Melinda 0
164. Nagy Marton 0
165. Roncz Bela dr. 0
166. Huszar Jozsefne 0
167. Homoki Gabor 0
168. Lovasz Zoltan 0
169. Fazekas Zoltan 0
170. Kercsov Laszlo 0
171. Varga Arpad Dr. 0
172. Breitenbach Zoltan 0
173. Gombos Dalma Evelin 0
174. Torocsik Jozsef 0
175. Gyepesi Istvan 0
176. Kazi Laszlo 0
177. Sarvari Robert 0
178. Csaji Attila 0
179. Baber Balazs 0
180. Kiss Peter 0
181. Burghardt Jozsef 0
182. Varga Vilmos 0
183. Zala Gyula 0
184. Fenyes Gabor 0
185. Eigler Gyorgy 0
186. Ladanyi Peter 0
187. Ruska Zoltan Jr. 0
188. Banyai Miklos Jr. Dr. 0
189. Banyai Miklos Sr. Dr. 0
190. Deak Emoke 0
191. Muranyi Geza 0
192. Fasi Lajos 0
193. Bakos Viktor 0
194. Lengyel Andrea 0
195. Bege Vencel 0

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Laszlo K. (1904F) 0 1:0 0 G. T. L. (1624F)
Peter S. (1830F) 0 1:0 0 Istvan V. (1686F)
Kristof S. (1384F) 0 1:0 0 Mate M. (0)
Imre V. (1580F) 0 0:1 0 Laszlo M. (0)
Erno M. (2108F) 0 1:0 0 Jozsef T. (2140F)
Jr. S. L. (1763F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jr. L. I. (1924F)
Tamas V. (0) 0 0:1 0 Zsombor P. (1538F)
Zoltan R. (1835F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Levente D. (1385F)
Sandor S. (1843F) 0 1:0 0 Istvan K. (0)
Zoltan B. (1940F) 0 1:0 0 Karoly K. (1884F)
Bendeguz A. (1656F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Kornel V. (1695F)
Balazs J. (1366F) 0 1:0 0 Jr. J. A. (0)
Peter B. (1666F) 0 0:1 0 Adam J. (1689F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adrian N. (1611F) 0 0:1 0 Roland R. (1575F)
Jozsef R. (0) 0 1:0 0 Laszlo S. (0)
Zsuzsanna R. (1250F) 0 1:0 0 Laszlo S. (1794F)
Janos L. B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Barnabas B. (1491F)
Balazs S. (1557F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gabor N. (1625F)
Tamas K. (1969F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Miklos V. (1913F)
Daniel S. (1586F) 0 0:1 0 Sr. L. I. (1824F)
Adam G. (0) 0 0:1 0 Lajos S. (1468F)
Marton R. (1430F) 0 0:1 0 Balazs T. (1955F)
Barnabas K. B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Daniel G. (0)
Soma M. M. (1219F) 0 0:1 0 Janos F. (1703F)
Ferenc D. (0) 0 0:1 0 Laszlo M. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Kiss L. 1:0 Toth L.
. Sarmasi P. 1:0 Veres I.
. Schlenk K. 1:0 Magda M.
. Videki I. 0:1 Marton L.
. Maraczi E. 1:0 Tabor J.
. Szabo L. 0.5:0.5 Leidl I.
. Vas T. 0:1 Pogany Z.
. Ruska Z. 0.5:0.5 Demeter L.
. Szentgyorgyi S. 1:0 Koncz I.
. Banvolgyi Z. 1:0 Kalmar K.
. Acs B. 0.5:0.5 Viola K.
. Juhasz B. 1:0 Juhasz A.
. Bernath P. 0:1 Juhasz A.
. Nagy A. 0:1 Reviczki R.
. Rigo J. 1:0 Selley L.
. Rajko Z. 1:0 Smetana L.
. Lazar B. 0:1 Baski B.
. Szemelyi B. 0.5:0.5 Naan G.
. Katona T. 0.5:0.5 Varhegyi M.
. Szabo D. 0:1 Leidl I.
. Gabula A. 0:1 Szucs L.
. Rajko M. 0:1 Toth B.
. Kiss B. 0:1 Groh D.
. Mecsnober M. 0:1 Firnigel J.
. Drobilits F. 0:1 Molnar L.

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gonda Laszlo 2546F
Jovanovic Zoran 2502F
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy 2479F
Hoang Thanh Trang 2464F
Palkovi Jozsef 2450F
Farago Ivan 2402F
Popovics Adam 2395F
Tompa Janos 2380F
Berczes Csaba 2365F
Bandy Attila 2348F
Lorand Norbert 2341F
Grimm Daniel 2300F
Dory Jeno 2287F
Vegh Endre 2267F
Lengyel Bela 2246F
Csati Oliver 2243F
Kovacs Lajos 2236F
Pirisi Gabor 2218F
Gal Tamas 2204F
Grimm Gyorgy 2199F
Erdos Boglarka 2190F
Burghardt Jozsef 2186F
Kovacs Istvan 2186F
Markos Adam 2173F
Repasi Zoltan Jr. 2169F
Juhasz Mark 2166F
Vereb Gabor 2163F
Szollosi Laszlo 2160F
Kiss Peter 2155F
Tabor Jozsef 2140F
Guba Miklos 2137F
Nagyajtai Gabor 2137F
Kokeny Norbert Adrian 2125F
Varga Vilmos 2113F
Maraczi Erno 2108F
Fodre Sandor 2104F
Peczeli Zoltan 2102F
Ruttkay Peter 2095F
Feher Laszlo 2085F
Repasi Zoltan Sr. 2081F
Breitenbach Zoltan 2077F
Koszegi Lajos 2077F
Honsch Pal 2065F
Igaz Peter 2063F
Sillye Kalman 2061F
Balog Tamas 2058F
Gasparics Akos 2049F
Rummel Zsolt 2045F
Legradi David 2041F
Simon Lili 2039F
Zauer Gabor 2024F
Csabai Viktor 2021F
Bitto Zoltan 2006F
Homoki Gabor 2005F
Oze Krisztian 2002F
Baber Balazs 2001F
Bege Aron 1997F
Kozma Gabor 1997F
Kajzinger Robert 1988F
Fenyes Gabor 1986F
Adorjan Botond 1985F
Kalla Tibor 1985F
Csaji Attila 1983F
Albert Janos Dr. 1980F
Kovacs Judit 1978F
Palvolgyi Istvan 1972F
Katona Tamas 1969F
Schubert Gyula 1969F
Persanyi Barnabas 1968F
Sarvari Robert 1965F
Somogyi Gabor 1960F
Bajnoczi Peter 1958F
Manyoki Anna 1957F
Toth Balazs 1955F
Bege Levente 1954F
Frank Jozsef 1941F
Banvolgyi Zoltan 1940F
Kaltenecker Antal 1930F
Leidl Istvan Jr. 1924F
Zala Gyula 1922F
Horvath Gyorgy Attila 1919F
Varhegyi Miklos 1913F
Bege Mate 1911F
Kiss Laszlo 1904F
Szabo Zoltan 1892F
Kalmar Karoly 1884F
Botos Jozsef 1881F
Toth Mate Jozsef 1875F
Gal Janos 1874F
Kazi Laszlo 1874F
Metzger Istvan 1872F
Mirza Solyom 1871F
Fasi Lajos 1869F
Lengyel Andrea 1862F
Szentgyorgyi Sandor 1843F
Ruska Zoltan 1835F
Szendeff Miklos 1835F
Horvath Aron Balazs 1831F
Sarmasi Peter 1830F
Fazekas Zoltan 1828F
Tallos Emil 1828F
Leidl Istvan Sr. 1824F
Vereb Bela 1819F
Czap Szabolcs 1814F
Deak Emoke 1805F
Teglas Matyas 1804F
Csetneki Mark 1797F
Smetana Laszlo 1794F
Solymosi Laszlo 1787F
Bakos Viktor 1781F
Jencsik Attila 1781F
Pregitzer Gyorgy 1775F
Gyepesi Istvan 1765F
Eigler Gyorgy 1763F
Szabo Levente Jr. 1763F
Turoczi Balazs 1757F
Banyai Miklos Jr. Dr. 1752F
Banyai Miklos Sr. Dr. 1742F
Bege Vencel 1736F
Mendoly Laszlo 1720F
Szakacs Eniko 1719F
Matos Balint 1708F
Bohm Zsombor 1707F
Firnigel Janos 1703F
Muranyi Geza 1700F
Viola Kornel 1695F
Juhasz Adam 1689F
Farkas Jozsef Dr 1687F
Veres Istvan 1686F
Feher Mihaly 1671F
Bernath Peter 1666F
Torocsik Jozsef 1666F
Torocsik Jozsef 1666F
Acs Bendeguz 1656F
Doroghazy Laszlo 1648F
Fodor Gergo 1645F
Naan Gabor 1625F
Toth Laszlo G. 1624F
Kiss Janos 1622F
Nagy Adrian 1611F
Szabo Daniel 1586F
Videki Imre 1580F
Reviczki Roland 1575F
Reznak Judit 1570F
Nogradi Jozsef 1562F
Szemelyi Balazs 1557F
Magyari Gaspar 1551F
Gyombolai Balint 1538F
Pogany Zsombor 1538F
Baski Barnabas 1491F
Szucs Lajos 1468F
Pervai Laszlo 1453F
Jilg Ede 1450F
Rehak Mark 1448F
Rajko Marton 1430F
Laskai Botond 1428F
Persanyi Nora 1389F
Demeter Levente 1385F
Schlenk Kristof 1384F
Juhasz Balazs 1366F
Ruska Zoltan Jr. 1326F
Rajko Zsuzsanna 1250F
Mecsnober Mate Soma 1219F
Nagy Daniel 1158F
Barcza Gyorgy 0
Barcza Kata 0
Bozsik Peter 0
Cseresnyes Karoly 0
Dorogi Oliver 0
Drobilits Ferenc 0
Fabian Zoltan 0
Feher Jozsef 0
Friedhaber Kristof 0
Gabula Adam 0
Garczik Gabor 0
Gellerfi Laszlo 0
Gombos Dalma Evelin 0
Groh Daniel 0
Hoffmann Bence 0
Huszar Jozsefne 0
Juhasz Anna 0
Juhasz Attila 0
Juhasz Attila Jr. 0
Kajzinger Panna 0
Kercsov Laszlo 0
Kiss Balint Barnabas 0
Knon Mate 0
Koncz Istvan 0
Ladanyi Peter 0
Lang Bertalan 0
Lazar Bence Janos 0
Lovasz Zoltan 0
Magda Mate 0
Marosi Balint 0
Marton Laszlo 0
Mathe Szabolcs 0
Molnar Laszlo 0
Nagy Marton 0
Orgovanyi Dora 0
Orgovanyi Melinda 0
Pataki Kata Luca 0
Persanyi Balint 0
Petro Tamas 0
Pogany Dorka 0
Posztobanyi Peter 0
Rigo Jozsef 0
Roncz Bela dr. 0
Selley Laszlo 0
Szavin Mark Laszlo 0
Szemelyi Sebestyen 0
Szondy Peter 0
Sztrehalet Mihaly 0
Varga Arpad Dr. 0
Vas Tamas 0
Vereb Mate 0

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 2-3

Export

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.