HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 2-3
2015-11-08
2015-11-29
Hungary
Pest Region

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 2-3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1.
Banvolgyi Zoltan
1.0
2.
Szentgyorgyi Sandor
1.0
3.
Maraczi Erno
1.0
4.
Toth Balazs
1.0
5.
Baski Barnabas
1.0
6.
Juhasz Adam
1.0
7.
Schlenk Kristof
1.0
8.
Sarmasi Peter
1.0
9.
Leidl Istvan Sr.
1.0
10.
Kiss Laszlo
1.0
11.
Firnigel Janos
1.0
12.
Marton Laszlo
1.0
13.
Rajko Zsuzsanna
1.0
14.
Groh Daniel
1.0
15.
Reviczki Roland
1.0
16.
Molnar Laszlo
1.0
17.
Rigo Jozsef
1.0
18.
Szucs Lajos
1.0
19.
Juhasz Balazs
1.0
20.
Pogany Zsombor
1.0
21.
Leidl Istvan Jr.
0.5
22.
Ruska Zoltan
0.5
23.
Szabo Levente Jr.
0.5
24.
Katona Tamas
0.5
25.
Naan Gabor
0.5
26.
Szemelyi Balazs
0.5
27.
Varhegyi Miklos
0.5
28.
Viola Kornel
0.5
29.
Acs Bendeguz
0.5
30.
Demeter Levente
0.5
31.
Smetana Laszlo
0.0
32.
Rajko Marton
0.0
33.
Kalmar Karoly
0.0
34.
Vas Tamas
0.0
35.
Juhasz Attila Jr.
0.0
36.
Toth Laszlo G.
0.0
37.
Videki Imre
0.0
38.
Tabor Jozsef
0.0
39.
Drobilits Ferenc
0.0
40.
Mecsnober Mate Soma
0.0
41.
Koncz Istvan
0.0
42.
Bernath Peter
0.0
43.
Veres Istvan
0.0
44.
Gabula Adam
0.0
45.
Magda Mate
0.0
46.
Szabo Daniel
0.0
47.
Lazar Bence Janos
0.0
48.
Selley Laszlo
0.0
49.
Kiss Balint Barnabas
0.0
50.
Nagy Adrian
0.0
51.
Gal Janos
0
52.
Kaltenecker Antal
0
53.
Botos Jozsef
0
54.
Frank Jozsef
0
55.
Bege Mate
0
56.
Bege Levente
0
57.
Schubert Gyula
0
58.
Bege Aron
0
59.
Manyoki Anna
0
60.
Palvolgyi Istvan
0
61.
Feher Laszlo
0
62.
Igaz Peter
0
63.
Simon Lili
0
64.
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
0
65.
Fodre Sandor
0
66.
Kokeny Norbert Adrian
0
67.
Markos Adam
0
68.
Repasi Zoltan Jr.
0
69.
Kovacs Istvan
0
70.
Szollosi Laszlo
0
71.
Erdos Boglarka
0
72.
Grimm Gyorgy
0
73.
Pirisi Gabor
0
74.
Vegh Endre
0
75.
Kovacs Lajos
0
76.
Dory Jeno
0
77.
Grimm Daniel
0
78.
Lorand Norbert
0
79.
Berczes Csaba
0
80.
Tompa Janos
0
81.
Popovics Adam
0
82.
Palkovi Jozsef
0
83.
Hoang Thanh Trang
0
84.
Farago Ivan
0
85.
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy
0
86.
Jovanovic Zoran
0
87.
Gonda Laszlo
0
88.
Vereb Mate
0
89.
Fabian Zoltan
0
90.
Knon Mate
0
91.
Feher Jozsef
0
92.
Posztobanyi Peter
0
93.
Pervai Laszlo
0
94.
Reznak Judit
0
95.
Torocsik Jozsef
0
96.
Feher Mihaly
0
97.
Teglas Matyas
0
98.
Vereb Bela
0
99.
Tallos Emil
0
100.
Toth Mate Jozsef
0
101.
Szabo Zoltan
0
102.
Bajnoczi Peter
0
103.
Kozma Gabor
0
104.
Sillye Kalman
0
105.
Honsch Pal
0
106.
Koszegi Lajos
0
107.
Ruttkay Peter
0
108.
Nagyajtai Gabor
0
109.
Vereb Gabor
0
110.
Bandy Attila
0
111.
Bozsik Peter
0
112.
Petro Tamas
0
113.
Gellerfi Laszlo
0
114.
Gyombolai Balint
0
115.
Kiss Janos
0
116.
Solymosi Laszlo
0
117.
Pogany Dorka
0
118.
Pataki Kata Luca
0
119.
Juhasz Anna
0
120.
Szemelyi Sebestyen
0
121.
Marosi Balint
0
122.
Lang Bertalan
0
123.
Kajzinger Panna
0
124.
Persanyi Balint
0
125.
Szondy Peter
0
126.
Persanyi Nora
0
127.
Pregitzer Gyorgy
0
128.
Szendeff Miklos
0
129.
Metzger Istvan
0
130.
Albert Janos Dr.
0
131.
Kajzinger Robert
0
132.
Bitto Zoltan
0
133.
Balog Tamas
0
134.
Gasparics Akos
0
135.
Rummel Zsolt
0
136.
Peczeli Zoltan
0
137.
Juhasz Mark
0
138.
Lengyel Bela
0
139.
Gal Tamas
0
140.
Laskai Botond
0
141.
Szakacs Eniko
0
142.
Szavin Mark Laszlo
0
143.
Legradi David
0
144.
Horvath Gyorgy Attila
0
145.
Somogyi Gabor
0
146.
Bohm Zsombor
0
147.
Mathe Szabolcs
0
148.
Cseresnyes Karoly
0
149.
Barcza Kata
0
150.
Dorogi Oliver
0
151.
Magyari Gaspar
0
152.
Matos Balint
0
153.
Turoczi Balazs
0
154.
Csetneki Mark
0
155.
Kovacs Judit
0
156.
Oze Krisztian
0
157.
Adorjan Botond
0
158.
Csabai Viktor
0
159.
Guba Miklos
0
160.
Csati Oliver
0
161.
Hoffmann Bence
0
162.
Orgovanyi Dora
0
163.
Orgovanyi Melinda
0
164.
Nagy Marton
0
165.
Roncz Bela dr.
0
166.
Huszar Jozsefne
0
167.
Homoki Gabor
0
168.
Lovasz Zoltan
0
169.
Fazekas Zoltan
0
170.
Kercsov Laszlo
0
171.
Varga Arpad Dr.
0
172.
Breitenbach Zoltan
0
173.
Gombos Dalma Evelin
0
174.
Torocsik Jozsef
0
175.
Gyepesi Istvan
0
176.
Kazi Laszlo
0
177.
Sarvari Robert
0
178.
Csaji Attila
0
179.
Baber Balazs
0
180.
Kiss Peter
0
181.
Burghardt Jozsef
0
182.
Varga Vilmos
0
183.
Zala Gyula
0
184.
Fenyes Gabor
0
185.
Eigler Gyorgy
0
186.
Ladanyi Peter
0
187.
Ruska Zoltan Jr.
0
188.
Banyai Miklos Jr. Dr.
0
189.
Banyai Miklos Sr. Dr.
0
190.
Deak Emoke
0
191.
Muranyi Geza
0
192.
Fasi Lajos
0
193.
Bakos Viktor
0
194.
Lengyel Andrea
0
195.
Bege Vencel
0


HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ferenc D. (0) 0 0:1 0 Laszlo M. (0)
Soma M. M. (1219) 0 0:1 0 Janos F. (1703)
Barnabas K. B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Daniel G. (0)
Marton R. (1430) 0 0:1 0 Balazs T. (1955)
Adam G. (0) 0 0:1 0 Lajos S. (1468)
Daniel S. (1586) 0 0:1 0 Sr. L. I. (1824)
Tamas K. (1969) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Miklos V. (1913)
Balazs S. (1557) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gabor N. (1625)
Janos L. B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Barnabas B. (1491)
Zsuzsanna R. (1250) 0 1:0 0 Laszlo S. (1794)
Jozsef R. (0) 0 1:0 0 Laszlo S. (0)
Adrian N. (1611) 0 0:1 0 Roland R. (1575)
Peter B. (1666) 0 0:1 0 Adam J. (1689)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Balazs J. (1366) 0 1:0 0 Jr. J. A. (0)
Bendeguz A. (1656) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Kornel V. (1695)
Zoltan B. (1940) 0 1:0 0 Karoly K. (1884)
Sandor S. (1843) 0 1:0 0 Istvan K. (0)
Zoltan R. (1835) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Levente D. (1385)
Tamas V. (0) 0 0:1 0 Zsombor P. (1538)
Jr. S. L. (1763) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jr. L. I. (1924)
Erno M. (2108) 0 1:0 0 Jozsef T. (2140)
Imre V. (1580) 0 0:1 0 Laszlo M. (0)
Kristof S. (1384) 0 1:0 0 Mate M. (0)
Peter S. (1830) 0 1:0 0 Istvan V. (1686)
Laszlo K. (1904) 0 1:0 0 G. T. L. (1624)
Table White player Black player
.
Drobilits F.
0:1
Molnar L.
.
Mecsnober M.
0:1
Firnigel J.
.
Kiss B.
0:1
Groh D.
.
Rajko M.
0:1
Toth B.
.
Gabula A.
0:1
Szucs L.
.
Szabo D.
0:1
Leidl I.
.
Katona T.
0.5:0.5
Varhegyi M.
.
Szemelyi B.
0.5:0.5
Naan G.
.
Lazar B.
0:1
Baski B.
.
Rajko Z.
1:0
Smetana L.
.
Rigo J.
1:0
Selley L.
.
Nagy A.
0:1
Reviczki R.
.
Bernath P.
0:1
Juhasz A.
.
Juhasz B.
1:0
Juhasz A.
.
Acs B.
0.5:0.5
Viola K.
.
Banvolgyi Z.
1:0
Kalmar K.
.
Szentgyorgyi S.
1:0
Koncz I.
.
Ruska Z.
0.5:0.5
Demeter L.
.
Vas T.
0:1
Pogany Z.
.
Szabo L.
0.5:0.5
Leidl I.
.
Maraczi E.
1:0
Tabor J.
.
Videki I.
0:1
Marton L.
.
Schlenk K.
1:0
Magda M.
.
Sarmasi P.
1:0
Veres I.
.
Kiss L.
1:0
Toth L.

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gonda Laszlo
2546F
Jovanovic Zoran
2502F
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy
2479F
Hoang Thanh Trang
2464F
Palkovi Jozsef
2450F
Farago Ivan
2402F
Popovics Adam
2395F
Tompa Janos
2380F
Berczes Csaba
2365F
Bandy Attila
2348F
Lorand Norbert
2341F
Grimm Daniel
2300F
Dory Jeno
2287F
Vegh Endre
2267F
Lengyel Bela
2246F
Csati Oliver
2243F
Kovacs Lajos
2236F
Pirisi Gabor
2218F
Gal Tamas
2204F
Grimm Gyorgy
2199F
Erdos Boglarka
2190F
Burghardt Jozsef
2186F
Kovacs Istvan
2186F
Markos Adam
2173F
Repasi Zoltan Jr.
2169F
Juhasz Mark
2166F
Vereb Gabor
2163F
Szollosi Laszlo
2160F
Kiss Peter
2155F
Tabor Jozsef
2140F
Guba Miklos
2137F
Nagyajtai Gabor
2137F
Kokeny Norbert Adrian
2125F
Varga Vilmos
2113F
Maraczi Erno
2108F
Fodre Sandor
2104F
Peczeli Zoltan
2102F
Ruttkay Peter
2095F
Feher Laszlo
2085F
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
2081F
Breitenbach Zoltan
2077F
Koszegi Lajos
2077F
Honsch Pal
2065F
Igaz Peter
2063F
Sillye Kalman
2061F
Balog Tamas
2058F
Gasparics Akos
2049F
Rummel Zsolt
2045F
Legradi David
2041F
Simon Lili
2039F
Zauer Gabor
2024F
Csabai Viktor
2021F
Bitto Zoltan
2006F
Homoki Gabor
2005F
Oze Krisztian
2002F
Baber Balazs
2001F
Bege Aron
1997F
Kozma Gabor
1997F
Kajzinger Robert
1988F
Fenyes Gabor
1986F
Adorjan Botond
1985F
Kalla Tibor
1985F
Csaji Attila
1983F
Albert Janos Dr.
1980F
Kovacs Judit
1978F
Palvolgyi Istvan
1972F
Katona Tamas
1969F
Schubert Gyula
1969F
Persanyi Barnabas
1968F
Sarvari Robert
1965F
Somogyi Gabor
1960F
Bajnoczi Peter
1958F
Manyoki Anna
1957F
Toth Balazs
1955F
Bege Levente
1954F
Frank Jozsef
1941F
Banvolgyi Zoltan
1940F
Kaltenecker Antal
1930F
Leidl Istvan Jr.
1924F
Zala Gyula
1922F
Horvath Gyorgy Attila
1919F
Varhegyi Miklos
1913F
Bege Mate
1911F
Kiss Laszlo
1904F
Szabo Zoltan
1892F
Kalmar Karoly
1884F
Botos Jozsef
1881F
Toth Mate Jozsef
1875F
Gal Janos
1874F
Kazi Laszlo
1874F
Metzger Istvan
1872F
Mirza Solyom
1871F
Fasi Lajos
1869F
Lengyel Andrea
1862F
Szentgyorgyi Sandor
1843F
Ruska Zoltan
1835F
Szendeff Miklos
1835F
Horvath Aron Balazs
1831F
Sarmasi Peter
1830F
Fazekas Zoltan
1828F
Tallos Emil
1828F
Leidl Istvan Sr.
1824F
Vereb Bela
1819F
Czap Szabolcs
1814F
Deak Emoke
1805F
Teglas Matyas
1804F
Csetneki Mark
1797F
Smetana Laszlo
1794F
Solymosi Laszlo
1787F
Bakos Viktor
1781F
Jencsik Attila
1781F
Pregitzer Gyorgy
1775F
Gyepesi Istvan
1765F
Eigler Gyorgy
1763F
Szabo Levente Jr.
1763F
Turoczi Balazs
1757F
Banyai Miklos Jr. Dr.
1752F
Banyai Miklos Sr. Dr.
1742F
Bege Vencel
1736F
Mendoly Laszlo
1720F
Szakacs Eniko
1719F
Matos Balint
1708F
Bohm Zsombor
1707F
Firnigel Janos
1703F
Muranyi Geza
1700F
Viola Kornel
1695F
Juhasz Adam
1689F
Farkas Jozsef Dr
1687F
Veres Istvan
1686F
Feher Mihaly
1671F
Bernath Peter
1666F
Torocsik Jozsef
1666F
Torocsik Jozsef
1666F
Acs Bendeguz
1656F
Doroghazy Laszlo
1648F
Fodor Gergo
1645F
Naan Gabor
1625F
Toth Laszlo G.
1624F
Kiss Janos
1622F
Nagy Adrian
1611F
Szabo Daniel
1586F
Videki Imre
1580F
Reviczki Roland
1575F
Reznak Judit
1570F
Nogradi Jozsef
1562F
Szemelyi Balazs
1557F
Magyari Gaspar
1551F
Gyombolai Balint
1538F
Pogany Zsombor
1538F
Baski Barnabas
1491F
Szucs Lajos
1468F
Pervai Laszlo
1453F
Jilg Ede
1450F
Rehak Mark
1448F
Rajko Marton
1430F
Laskai Botond
1428F
Persanyi Nora
1389F
Demeter Levente
1385F
Schlenk Kristof
1384F
Juhasz Balazs
1366F
Ruska Zoltan Jr.
1326F
Rajko Zsuzsanna
1250F
Mecsnober Mate Soma
1219F
Nagy Daniel
1158F
Barcza Gyorgy
0
Barcza Kata
0
Bozsik Peter
0
Cseresnyes Karoly
0
Dorogi Oliver
0
Drobilits Ferenc
0
Fabian Zoltan
0
Feher Jozsef
0
Friedhaber Kristof
0
Gabula Adam
0
Garczik Gabor
0
Gellerfi Laszlo
0
Gombos Dalma Evelin
0
Groh Daniel
0
Hoffmann Bence
0
Huszar Jozsefne
0
Juhasz Anna
0
Juhasz Attila
0
Juhasz Attila Jr.
0
Kajzinger Panna
0
Kercsov Laszlo
0
Kiss Balint Barnabas
0
Knon Mate
0
Koncz Istvan
0
Ladanyi Peter
0
Lang Bertalan
0
Lazar Bence Janos
0
Lovasz Zoltan
0
Magda Mate
0
Marosi Balint
0
Marton Laszlo
0
Mathe Szabolcs
0
Molnar Laszlo
0
Nagy Marton
0
Orgovanyi Dora
0
Orgovanyi Melinda
0
Pataki Kata Luca
0
Persanyi Balint
0
Petro Tamas
0
Pogany Dorka
0
Posztobanyi Peter
0
Rigo Jozsef
0
Roncz Bela dr.
0
Selley Laszlo
0
Szavin Mark Laszlo
0
Szemelyi Sebestyen
0
Szondy Peter
0
Sztrehalet Mihaly
0
Varga Arpad Dr.
0
Vas Tamas
0
Vereb Mate
0

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 2-3

Export

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Pest Region 1/A Div. Herczeg R 2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.