Mark Centre Autumn 2015 B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Mark Centre Autumn 2015 B
2015-10-20
2015-12-01
Israel
Tel Aviv

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Mark Centre Autumn 2015 B

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-01
Position Name Score
1.
Waisberg Arnold
6.0
2.
Kotler Yiftah
5.5
3.
Menashe Lior
5.5
4.
Guz Ari
5.0
5.
Rozin Yoav
5.0
6.
Zabrovski Daniel
4.5
7.
Gershovich Yaacov
4.0
8.
Ben-Boreum Yan
4.0
9.
Vilkovsky Elias
4.0
10.
Sahar Gilad
4.0
11.
Ron Gil
4.0
12.
Abramov Itzhak
4.0
13.
Lavie Efi
3.5
14.
Gonen Nachum
3.5
15.
Keren Inbal
3.5
16.
Goldenberg Amit
3.0
17.
Michaely Dan
3.0
18.
Marcus Eyal
3.0
19.
Qasem Huda
3.0
20.
Trachtman Yuri
3.0
21.
Gonen Roey
2.5
22.
Haimovich Miriam
2.5
23.
Tsadka Darel Darya
2.0
24.
Amitai Ido
2.0
25.
Duenias Yossi
0.5
26.
Khanin Zami
0.5


Mark Centre Autumn 2015 B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arnold W. (1935) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Daniel Z. (0)
Lior M. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Yiftah K. (1450)
Yoav R. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Gil R. (0)
Ari G. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Gilad S. (0)
Itzhak A. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Huda Q. (1230)
Yaacov G. (0) 3.0 1F:0F 3.0 Dan M. (0)
Efi L. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Elias V. (1746)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yuri T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yan B. (0)
Eyal M. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Zami K. (0)
Amit G. (0) 2.0 1F:0F 2.0 Ido A. (0)
Roey G. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Yossi D. (0)
Miriam H. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Inbal K. (0)
Darya T. D. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Nachum G. (1979)
Table White player Black player
.
Waisberg A.
1:0
Zabrovski D.
.
Menashe L.
0.5:0.5
Kotler Y.
.
Rozin Y.
1:0
Ron G.
.
Guz A.
1:0
Sahar G.
.
Abramov I.
1:0
Qasem H.
.
Gershovich Y.
1F:0F
Michaely D.
.
Lavie E.
0:1
Vilkovsky E.
.
Trachtman Y.
0:1
Ben-Boreum Y.
.
Marcus E.
1:0
Khanin Z.
.
Goldenberg A.
1F:0F
Amitai I.
.
Gonen R.
1:0
Duenias Y.
.
Haimovich M.
0:1
Keren I.
.
Tsadka Darel D.
0:1
Gonen N.

Mark Centre Autumn 2015 B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gonen Nachum
1979F
Waisberg Arnold
1935F
Vilkovsky Elias
1746F
Kotler Yiftah
1450F
Qasem Huda
1230F
Abramov Itzhak
0
Amitai Ido
0
Ben-Boreum Yan
0
Duenias Yossi
0
Gershovich Yaacov
0
Goldenberg Amit
0
Gonen Roey
0
Guz Ari
0
Haimovich Miriam
0
Keren Inbal
0
Khanin Zami
0
Lavie Efi
0
Marcus Eyal
0
Menashe Lior
0
Michaely Dan
0
Ron Gil
0
Rozin Yoav
0
Sahar Gilad
0
Trachtman Yuri
0
Tsadka Darel Darya
0
Zabrovski Daniel
0

Mark Centre Autumn 2015 B

Export

Mark Centre Autumn 2015 B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Mark Centre Autumn 2015 B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.