A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1
2015-09-20
2015-09-20
Russia
Kazan

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-20
Position Name Score
1.
Samusenko Maksim
8.0
2.
Tokarev Ilya
7.5
3.
Faizrakhmanov Ramil
7.0
4.
Hasangatin Ramil
7.0
5.
Ponfilenok Vladimir
7.0
6.
Isajevsky Anton
7.0
7.
Rodchenkov Vitaly
7.0
8.
Yandemirov Valeri
7.0
9.
Murtazin Bulat
6.5
10.
Nizamov Ildar
6.0
11.
Toropov Pavel
6.0
12.
Galiev Azat
6.0
13.
Lebedev Yury
6.0
14.
Zhitnikov Konstantin
6.0
15.
Belova Olga
6.0
16.
Gilyazitdinov Nikita
6.0
17.
Khazieva Elza
6.0
18.
Zlachevskiy Leonid
6.0
19.
Markelova Lubov
6.0
20.
Danilov Sergey S.
6.0
21.
Imamov Farid
6.0
22.
Sharafiev Azat
6.0
23.
Abdulov Vladislav
6.0
24.
Garifzyanov Niyaz
5.5
25.
Pushkin Eduard
5.5
26.
Sadykov Renat
5.5
27.
Askarov Marat
5.5
28.
Spiridonov Sergey
5.5
29.
Grigoriev Andrey S.
5.0
30.
Fataniants Ryurik
5.0
31.
Galiev Floris
5.0
32.
Bulatov Gali
5.0
33.
Pavlov Denis
5.0
34.
Bitkinin Ruslan
5.0
35.
Ismailov Amir
5.0
36.
Bagautdinov Ilgiz
5.0
37.
Kuznetsova Darya
5.0
38.
Safiullin Rafael
5.0
39.
Pirmamedov Roman
5.0
40.
Setyukov Radel
5.0
41.
Panfilov Ilya
5.0
42.
Murtazin Ruslan
5.0
43.
Garafutdinov Ainur
5.0
44.
Gazizov Ravil
5.0
45.
Shavgulidze Sergey
5.0
46.
Gismatullin Sayar
5.0
47.
Sadykov Mars
5.0
48.
Sharafutdynov Gilmutdin
5.0
49.
Shaimardanov Kamil
4.5
50.
Ivanov Oleg
4.5
51.
Nikitin Georgy
4.5
52.
Zhafyarov Adel
4.5
53.
Shkalikova Marina
4.5
54.
Mukaev Aleksey
4.5
55.
Sazonov Mikhail
4.0
56.
Shkuro Alexandr
4.0
57.
Peisakhov Imanuil
4.0
58.
Murtazin Rifat
4.0
59.
Jablonskaja Anastasija
4.0
60.
Pavlov Nikolay
4.0
61.
Kharisov Rinas
4.0
62.
Sidorova Vera S.
4.0
63.
Khafizov Emir
4.0
64.
Ivanov Pavel
4.0
65.
Faizrakhmanov Ildar
4.0
66.
Agabekian Razia
4.0
67.
Khaibullina Raushana
4.0
68.
Abdullin Fail
4.0
69.
Shakirov Bulat
4.0
70.
Yakimova Mariya
4.0
71.
Khafizov Farit
4.0
72.
Khusnutdinov Kamil
4.0
73.
Gibadullina Rajana
3.5
74.
Nigmatullina Enge
3.5
75.
Rakhimov Danil
3.5
76.
Danilov Stanislav
3.5
77.
Shagimardanova Ramilya
3.5
78.
Nuriev Faiz
3.0
79.
Ziganshina Landysh
3.0
80.
Sadykov Danil
3.0
81.
Groshev Dmitry
3.0
82.
Khusnutdinov Abdul
3.0
83.
Kurinov Mikhail
3.0
84.
Baryshnikov Yuri
3.0
85.
Vorontsov Roman
3.0
86.
Molotov Aleksandr
3.0
87.
Krylov Mikhail
3.0
88.
Afanasiev Timofei
3.0
89.
Shakirov Khasan
3.0
90.
Zykov Yuri
3.0
91.
Zakirov Ranil
2.5
92.
Sergeev Vitaly
2.5
93.
Pashkov Viktor
2.5
94.
Stakina Melissa
2.0
95.
Kamlev Vitaly
2.0
96.
Sayarov Artem
2.0
97.
Nadrshin Timur
2.0
98.
Galimova Zariya
1.5
99.
Nigmatullina Dina
1.0
100.
Babkina Polina
1.0
101.
Salihzyanova Renata
0.0


A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilya T. (2302) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Bulat M. (2384)
Anton I. (2403) 6.0 1:0 6.0 S. D. S. (2128)
Ramil F. (2389) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Maksim S. (2334)
Vitaly R. (2327) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Leonid Z. (2071)
Azat S. (2419) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Vladimir P. (2395)
Yury L. (2238) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Ramil H. (2509)
Olga B. (2049) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Sergey S. (0)
Elza K. (2130) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ruslan B. (1805)
Vladislav A. (0) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Valeri Y. (2391)
Marat A. (2467) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Oleg I. (2182)
Eduard P. (2154) 4.5 1:0 4.0 S. S. V. (2092)
Sergey S. (1973) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Renat S. (2073)
Niyaz G. (1604) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Darya K. (1918)
Denis P. (2284) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Nikita G. (2015)
Ilgiz B. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Kamil K. (0)
Mars S. (2072) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ildar N. (2286)
Ravil G. (2198) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Pavel T. (2262)
Ainur G. (1975) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Konstantin Z. (2145)
Gilmutdin S. (2073) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Farid I. (2066)
Rafael S. (2002) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Azat G. (2285)
Floris G. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Imanuil P. (1897)
Sayar G. (1878) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rinas K. (1759)
Ilya P. (1952) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Raushana K. (1539)
Roman P. (1848) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Lubov M. (2090)
Ryurik F. (1894) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Farit K. (1869)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Radel S. (1662) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Bulat S. (1848)
S. G. A. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ildar F. (1927)
Adel Z. (1840) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Danil R. (1411)
Kamil S. (1805) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Stanislav D. (0)
Aleksey M. (1602) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Viktor P. (0)
Alexandr S. (1997) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Amir I. (1686)
Pavel I. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ruslan M. (1905)
Emir K. (1690) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Mikhail S. (0)
Razia A. (1692) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Abdul K. (1418)
Mariya Y. (1566) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dmitry G. (0)
Rifat M. (1524) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mikhail K. (1668)
Nikolay P. (1351) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Aleksandr M. (1481)
Anastasija J. (1356) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Gali B. (1840)
Khasan S. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Yuri B. (0)
Rajana G. (1586) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Georgy N. (1724)
Enge N. (1425) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Landysh Z. (1347)
Vitaly S. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Marina S. (1704)
Yuri Z. (1778) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Fail A. (0)
Mikhail K. (1556) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Polina B. (0)
Timofei A. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Renata S. (0)
Zariya G. (1335) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Roman V. (0)
Ranil Z. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ramilya S. (1240)
Artem S. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Timur N. (1119)
Melissa S. (1305) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Danil S. (0)
Dina N. (1228) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Faiz N. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Tokarev I.
1:0
Murtazin B.
.
Isajevsky A.
1:0
Danilov S.
.
Faizrakhmanov R.
0:1
Samusenko M.
.
Rodchenkov V.
1:0
Zlachevskiy L.
.
Sharafiev A.
0:1
Ponfilenok V.
.
Lebedev Y.
0:1
Hasangatin R.
.
Belova O.
1:0
Shavgulidze S.
.
Khazieva E.
1:0
Bitkinin R.
.
Abdulov V.
0:1
Yandemirov V.
.
Askarov M.
1:0
Ivanov O.
.
Pushkin E.
1:0
Sidorova V.
.
Spiridonov S.
0.5:0.5
Sadykov R.
.
Garifzyanov N.
1:0
Kuznetsova D.
.
Pavlov D.
0:1
Gilyazitdinov N.
.
Bagautdinov I.
1:0
Khusnutdinov K.
.
Sadykov M.
0:1
Nizamov I.
.
Gazizov R.
0:1
Toropov P.
.
Garafutdinov A.
0:1
Zhitnikov K.
.
Sharafutdynov G.
0:1
Imamov F.
.
Safiullin R.
0:1
Galiev A.
.
Galiev F.
1:0
Peisakhov I.
.
Gismatullin S.
1:0
Kharisov R.
.
Panfilov I.
1:0
Khaibullina R.
.
Pirmamedov R.
0:1
Markelova L.
.
Fataniants R.
1:0
Khafizov F.
.
Setyukov R.
1:0
Shakirov B.
.
Grigoriev A.
1:0
Faizrakhmanov I.
.
Zhafyarov A.
1:0
Rakhimov D.
.
Shaimardanov K.
1:0
Danilov S.
.
Mukaev A.
1:0
Pashkov V.
.
Shkuro A.
0:1
Ismailov A.
.
Ivanov P.
0:1
Murtazin R.
.
Khafizov E.
0.5:0.5
Sazonov M.
.
Agabekian R.
1:0
Khusnutdinov A.
.
Yakimova M.
1:0
Groshev D.
.
Murtazin R.
1:0
Krylov M.
.
Pavlov N.
1:0
Molotov A.
.
Jablonskaja A.
0:1
Bulatov G.
.
Shakirov K.
1:0
Baryshnikov Y.
.
Gibadullina R.
0:1
Nikitin G.
.
Nigmatullina E.
1:0
Ziganshina L.
.
Sergeev V.
0:1
Shkalikova M.
.
Zykov Y.
0:1
Abdullin F.
.
Kurinov M.
1:0
Babkina P.
.
Afanasiev T.
1:0
Salihzyanova R.
.
Galimova Z.
0.5:0.5
Vorontsov R.
.
Zakirov R.
0:1
Shagimardanova R.
.
Sayarov A.
0:1
Nadrshin T.
.
Stakina M.
0:1
Sadykov D.
.
Nigmatullina D.
0:1
Nuriev F.

A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Hasangatin Ramil
2509F
Askarov Marat
2467F
Sharafiev Azat
2419F
Isajevsky Anton
2403F
Ponfilenok Vladimir
2395F
Yandemirov Valeri
2391F
Faizrakhmanov Ramil
2389F
Murtazin Bulat
2384F
Samusenko Maksim
2334F
Rodchenkov Vitaly
2327F
Tokarev Ilya
2302F
Nizamov Ildar
2286F
Galiev Azat
2285F
Pavlov Denis
2284F
Toropov Pavel
2262F
Lebedev Yury
2238F
Gazizov Ravil
2198F
Ivanov Oleg
2182F
Pushkin Eduard
2154F
Zhitnikov Konstantin
2145F
Khazieva Elza
2130F
Danilov Sergey S.
2128F
Sidorova Vera S.
2092F
Markelova Lubov
2090F
Sadykov Renat
2073F
Sharafutdynov Gilmutdin
2073F
Sadykov Mars
2072F
Zlachevskiy Leonid
2071F
Imamov Farid
2066F
Belova Olga
2049F
Gilyazitdinov Nikita
2015F
Safiullin Rafael
2002F
Shkuro Alexandr
1997F
Garafutdinov Ainur
1975F
Spiridonov Sergey
1973F
Panfilov Ilya
1952F
Faizrakhmanov Ildar
1927F
Kuznetsova Darya
1918F
Murtazin Ruslan
1905F
Peisakhov Imanuil
1897F
Fataniants Ryurik
1894F
Gismatullin Sayar
1878F
Khafizov Farit
1869F
Pirmamedov Roman
1848F
Shakirov Bulat
1848F
Bulatov Gali
1840F
Zhafyarov Adel
1840F
Bitkinin Ruslan
1805F
Shaimardanov Kamil
1805F
Zykov Yuri
1778F
Kharisov Rinas
1759F
Nikitin Georgy
1724F
Shkalikova Marina
1704F
Agabekian Razia
1692F
Khafizov Emir
1690F
Ismailov Amir
1686F
Krylov Mikhail
1668F
Setyukov Radel
1662F
Garifzyanov Niyaz
1604F
Mukaev Aleksey
1602F
Gibadullina Rajana
1586F
Yakimova Mariya
1566F
Kurinov Mikhail
1556F
Khaibullina Raushana
1539F
Murtazin Rifat
1524F
Molotov Aleksandr
1481F
Nigmatullina Enge
1425F
Khusnutdinov Abdul
1418F
Rakhimov Danil
1411F
Jablonskaja Anastasija
1356F
Pavlov Nikolay
1351F
Ziganshina Landysh
1347F
Galimova Zariya
1335F
Stakina Melissa
1305F
Shagimardanova Ramilya
1240F
Nigmatullina Dina
1228F
Nadrshin Timur
1119F
Abdullin Fail
0
Abdulov Vladislav
0
Afanasiev Timofei
0
Babkina Polina
0
Bagautdinov Ilgiz
0
Baryshnikov Yuri
0
Danilov Stanislav
0
Galiev Floris
0
Grigoriev Andrey S.
0
Groshev Dmitry
0
Ivanov Pavel
0
Kamlev Vitaly
0
Khusnutdinov Kamil
0
Nuriev Faiz
0
Pashkov Viktor
0
Sadykov Danil
0
Salihzyanova Renata
0
Sayarov Artem
0
Sazonov Mikhail
0
Sergeev Vitaly
0
Shakirov Khasan
0
Shavgulidze Sergey
0
Vorontsov Roman
0
Zakirov Ranil
0

A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1

Export

A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.