A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1
2015-09-20
2015-09-20
Russia
Kazan

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-20
Position Name Score
1. Samusenko Maksim 8.0
2. Tokarev Ilya 7.5
3. Faizrakhmanov Ramil 7.0
4. Hasangatin Ramil 7.0
5. Ponfilenok Vladimir 7.0
6. Isajevsky Anton 7.0
7. Rodchenkov Vitaly 7.0
8. Yandemirov Valeri 7.0
9. Murtazin Bulat 6.5
10. Nizamov Ildar 6.0
11. Toropov Pavel 6.0
12. Galiev Azat 6.0
13. Lebedev Yury 6.0
14. Zhitnikov Konstantin 6.0
15. Belova Olga 6.0
16. Gilyazitdinov Nikita 6.0
17. Khazieva Elza 6.0
18. Zlachevskiy Leonid 6.0
19. Markelova Lubov 6.0
20. Danilov Sergey S. 6.0
21. Imamov Farid 6.0
22. Sharafiev Azat 6.0
23. Abdulov Vladislav 6.0
24. Garifzyanov Niyaz 5.5
25. Pushkin Eduard 5.5
26. Sadykov Renat 5.5
27. Askarov Marat 5.5
28. Spiridonov Sergey 5.5
29. Grigoriev Andrey S. 5.0
30. Fataniants Ryurik 5.0
31. Galiev Floris 5.0
32. Bulatov Gali 5.0
33. Pavlov Denis 5.0
34. Bitkinin Ruslan 5.0
35. Ismailov Amir 5.0
36. Bagautdinov Ilgiz 5.0
37. Kuznetsova Darya 5.0
38. Safiullin Rafael 5.0
39. Pirmamedov Roman 5.0
40. Setyukov Radel 5.0
41. Panfilov Ilya 5.0
42. Murtazin Ruslan 5.0
43. Garafutdinov Ainur 5.0
44. Gazizov Ravil 5.0
45. Shavgulidze Sergey 5.0
46. Gismatullin Sayar 5.0
47. Sadykov Mars 5.0
48. Sharafutdynov Gilmutdin 5.0
49. Shaimardanov Kamil 4.5
50. Ivanov Oleg 4.5
51. Nikitin Georgy 4.5
52. Zhafyarov Adel 4.5
53. Shkalikova Marina 4.5
54. Mukaev Aleksey 4.5
55. Sazonov Mikhail 4.0
56. Shkuro Alexandr 4.0
57. Peisakhov Imanuil 4.0
58. Murtazin Rifat 4.0
59. Jablonskaja Anastasija 4.0
60. Pavlov Nikolay 4.0
61. Kharisov Rinas 4.0
62. Sidorova Vera S. 4.0
63. Khafizov Emir 4.0
64. Ivanov Pavel 4.0
65. Faizrakhmanov Ildar 4.0
66. Agabekian Razia 4.0
67. Khaibullina Raushana 4.0
68. Abdullin Fail 4.0
69. Shakirov Bulat 4.0
70. Yakimova Mariya 4.0
71. Khafizov Farit 4.0
72. Khusnutdinov Kamil 4.0
73. Gibadullina Rajana 3.5
74. Nigmatullina Enge 3.5
75. Rakhimov Danil 3.5
76. Danilov Stanislav 3.5
77. Shagimardanova Ramilya 3.5
78. Nuriev Faiz 3.0
79. Ziganshina Landysh 3.0
80. Sadykov Danil 3.0
81. Groshev Dmitry 3.0
82. Khusnutdinov Abdul 3.0
83. Kurinov Mikhail 3.0
84. Baryshnikov Yuri 3.0
85. Vorontsov Roman 3.0
86. Molotov Aleksandr 3.0
87. Krylov Mikhail 3.0
88. Afanasiev Timofei 3.0
89. Shakirov Khasan 3.0
90. Zykov Yuri 3.0
91. Zakirov Ranil 2.5
92. Sergeev Vitaly 2.5
93. Pashkov Viktor 2.5
94. Stakina Melissa 2.0
95. Kamlev Vitaly 2.0
96. Sayarov Artem 2.0
97. Nadrshin Timur 2.0
98. Galimova Zariya 1.5
99. Nigmatullina Dina 1.0
100. Babkina Polina 1.0
101. Salihzyanova Renata 0.0

A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilya T. (2302F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Bulat M. (2384F)
Anton I. (2403F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 S. D. S. (2128F)
Ramil F. (2389F) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Maksim S. (2334F)
Vitaly R. (2327F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Leonid Z. (2071F)
Azat S. (2419F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Vladimir P. (2395F)
Yury L. (2238F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Ramil H. (2509F)
Olga B. (2049F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Sergey S. (0)
Elza K. (2130F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ruslan B. (1805F)
Vladislav A. (0) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Valeri Y. (2391F)
Marat A. (2467F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Oleg I. (2182F)
Eduard P. (2154F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 S. S. V. (2092F)
Sergey S. (1973F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Renat S. (2073F)
Niyaz G. (1604F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Darya K. (1918F)
Denis P. (2284F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Nikita G. (2015F)
Ilgiz B. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Kamil K. (0)
Mars S. (2072F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ildar N. (2286F)
Ravil G. (2198F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Pavel T. (2262F)
Ainur G. (1975F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Konstantin Z. (2145F)
Gilmutdin S. (2073F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Farid I. (2066F)
Rafael S. (2002F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Azat G. (2285F)
Floris G. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Imanuil P. (1897F)
Sayar G. (1878F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rinas K. (1759F)
Ilya P. (1952F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Raushana K. (1539F)
Roman P. (1848F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Lubov M. (2090F)
Ryurik F. (1894F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Farit K. (1869F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Radel S. (1662F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Bulat S. (1848F)
S. G. A. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ildar F. (1927F)
Adel Z. (1840F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Danil R. (1411F)
Kamil S. (1805F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Stanislav D. (0)
Aleksey M. (1602F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Viktor P. (0)
Alexandr S. (1997F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Amir I. (1686F)
Pavel I. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ruslan M. (1905F)
Emir K. (1690F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Mikhail S. (0)
Razia A. (1692F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Abdul K. (1418F)
Mariya Y. (1566F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dmitry G. (0)
Rifat M. (1524F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mikhail K. (1668F)
Nikolay P. (1351F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Aleksandr M. (1481F)
Anastasija J. (1356F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Gali B. (1840F)
Khasan S. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Yuri B. (0)
Rajana G. (1586F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Georgy N. (1724F)
Enge N. (1425F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Landysh Z. (1347F)
Vitaly S. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Marina S. (1704F)
Yuri Z. (1778F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Fail A. (0)
Mikhail K. (1556F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Polina B. (0)
Timofei A. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Renata S. (0)
Zariya G. (1335F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Roman V. (0)
Ranil Z. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ramilya S. (1240F)
Artem S. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Timur N. (1119F)
Melissa S. (1305F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Danil S. (0)
Dina N. (1228F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Faiz N. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Tokarev I. 1:0 Murtazin B.
. Isajevsky A. 1:0 Danilov S.
. Faizrakhmanov R. 0:1 Samusenko M.
. Rodchenkov V. 1:0 Zlachevskiy L.
. Sharafiev A. 0:1 Ponfilenok V.
. Lebedev Y. 0:1 Hasangatin R.
. Belova O. 1:0 Shavgulidze S.
. Khazieva E. 1:0 Bitkinin R.
. Abdulov V. 0:1 Yandemirov V.
. Askarov M. 1:0 Ivanov O.
. Pushkin E. 1:0 Sidorova V.
. Spiridonov S. 0.5:0.5 Sadykov R.
. Garifzyanov N. 1:0 Kuznetsova D.
. Pavlov D. 0:1 Gilyazitdinov N.
. Bagautdinov I. 1:0 Khusnutdinov K.
. Sadykov M. 0:1 Nizamov I.
. Gazizov R. 0:1 Toropov P.
. Garafutdinov A. 0:1 Zhitnikov K.
. Sharafutdynov G. 0:1 Imamov F.
. Safiullin R. 0:1 Galiev A.
. Galiev F. 1:0 Peisakhov I.
. Gismatullin S. 1:0 Kharisov R.
. Panfilov I. 1:0 Khaibullina R.
. Pirmamedov R. 0:1 Markelova L.
. Fataniants R. 1:0 Khafizov F.
. Setyukov R. 1:0 Shakirov B.
. Grigoriev A. 1:0 Faizrakhmanov I.
. Zhafyarov A. 1:0 Rakhimov D.
. Shaimardanov K. 1:0 Danilov S.
. Mukaev A. 1:0 Pashkov V.
. Shkuro A. 0:1 Ismailov A.
. Ivanov P. 0:1 Murtazin R.
. Khafizov E. 0.5:0.5 Sazonov M.
. Agabekian R. 1:0 Khusnutdinov A.
. Yakimova M. 1:0 Groshev D.
. Murtazin R. 1:0 Krylov M.
. Pavlov N. 1:0 Molotov A.
. Jablonskaja A. 0:1 Bulatov G.
. Shakirov K. 1:0 Baryshnikov Y.
. Gibadullina R. 0:1 Nikitin G.
. Nigmatullina E. 1:0 Ziganshina L.
. Sergeev V. 0:1 Shkalikova M.
. Zykov Y. 0:1 Abdullin F.
. Kurinov M. 1:0 Babkina P.
. Afanasiev T. 1:0 Salihzyanova R.
. Galimova Z. 0.5:0.5 Vorontsov R.
. Zakirov R. 0:1 Shagimardanova R.
. Sayarov A. 0:1 Nadrshin T.
. Stakina M. 0:1 Sadykov D.
. Nigmatullina D. 0:1 Nuriev F.

A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Hasangatin Ramil 2509F
Askarov Marat 2467F
Sharafiev Azat 2419F
Isajevsky Anton 2403F
Ponfilenok Vladimir 2395F
Yandemirov Valeri 2391F
Faizrakhmanov Ramil 2389F
Murtazin Bulat 2384F
Samusenko Maksim 2334F
Rodchenkov Vitaly 2327F
Tokarev Ilya 2302F
Nizamov Ildar 2286F
Galiev Azat 2285F
Pavlov Denis 2284F
Toropov Pavel 2262F
Lebedev Yury 2238F
Gazizov Ravil 2198F
Ivanov Oleg 2182F
Pushkin Eduard 2154F
Zhitnikov Konstantin 2145F
Khazieva Elza 2130F
Danilov Sergey S. 2128F
Sidorova Vera S. 2092F
Markelova Lubov 2090F
Sadykov Renat 2073F
Sharafutdynov Gilmutdin 2073F
Sadykov Mars 2072F
Zlachevskiy Leonid 2071F
Imamov Farid 2066F
Belova Olga 2049F
Gilyazitdinov Nikita 2015F
Safiullin Rafael 2002F
Shkuro Alexandr 1997F
Garafutdinov Ainur 1975F
Spiridonov Sergey 1973F
Panfilov Ilya 1952F
Faizrakhmanov Ildar 1927F
Kuznetsova Darya 1918F
Murtazin Ruslan 1905F
Peisakhov Imanuil 1897F
Fataniants Ryurik 1894F
Gismatullin Sayar 1878F
Khafizov Farit 1869F
Pirmamedov Roman 1848F
Shakirov Bulat 1848F
Bulatov Gali 1840F
Zhafyarov Adel 1840F
Bitkinin Ruslan 1805F
Shaimardanov Kamil 1805F
Zykov Yuri 1778F
Kharisov Rinas 1759F
Nikitin Georgy 1724F
Shkalikova Marina 1704F
Agabekian Razia 1692F
Khafizov Emir 1690F
Ismailov Amir 1686F
Krylov Mikhail 1668F
Setyukov Radel 1662F
Garifzyanov Niyaz 1604F
Mukaev Aleksey 1602F
Gibadullina Rajana 1586F
Yakimova Mariya 1566F
Kurinov Mikhail 1556F
Khaibullina Raushana 1539F
Murtazin Rifat 1524F
Molotov Aleksandr 1481F
Nigmatullina Enge 1425F
Khusnutdinov Abdul 1418F
Rakhimov Danil 1411F
Jablonskaja Anastasija 1356F
Pavlov Nikolay 1351F
Ziganshina Landysh 1347F
Galimova Zariya 1335F
Stakina Melissa 1305F
Shagimardanova Ramilya 1240F
Nigmatullina Dina 1228F
Nadrshin Timur 1119F
Abdullin Fail 0
Abdulov Vladislav 0
Afanasiev Timofei 0
Babkina Polina 0
Bagautdinov Ilgiz 0
Baryshnikov Yuri 0
Danilov Stanislav 0
Galiev Floris 0
Grigoriev Andrey S. 0
Groshev Dmitry 0
Ivanov Pavel 0
Kamlev Vitaly 0
Khusnutdinov Kamil 0
Nuriev Faiz 0
Pashkov Viktor 0
Sadykov Danil 0
Salihzyanova Renata 0
Sayarov Artem 0
Sazonov Mikhail 0
Sergeev Vitaly 0
Shakirov Khasan 0
Shavgulidze Sergey 0
Vorontsov Roman 0
Zakirov Ranil 0

A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1

Export

A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.