30eme Festival International des Jeux - Tournoi C

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

30eme Festival International des Jeux - Tournoi C
2016-02-22
2016-02-28
France
CANNES

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

30eme Festival International des Jeux - Tournoi C

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-28
Position Name Score
1.
Li Dominique
8.0
2.
Maurizzi Marc Andria
8.0
3.
Heckly Jean-louis
7.0
4.
Lubrano Bernard
7.0
5.
Siegel Rainer
7.0
6.
Pigeat Typhaine
6.5
7.
Menardo Philippe
6.5
8.
Raggini Bernard
6.5
9.
Trabet Mathis
6.5
10.
Patalano Jade
6.0
11.
Madon Francis
6.0
12.
Yarur Elsaca Daniel
6.0
13.
Benamozig Jean-Marc
6.0
14.
Rodriguez Jean-Pierre
6.0
15.
Fiolet Bertrand
6.0
16.
Hornoy Jean-michel
6.0
17.
Gazik Jakub
5.5
18.
Garlopeau Brigitte
5.5
19.
Buon Jean-Marc
5.5
20.
Destic Elena
5.5
21.
Volan Michel
5.5
22.
Guarisco Gianna
5.5
23.
Pigeat Patrick
5.5
24.
Landsverk Ida
5.5
25.
Lamb Ian
5.5
26.
Blondel Jean-michel
5.5
27.
Bouriel Michel
5.0
28.
Chabanis Yves
5.0
29.
Mangani Jean-Pierre
5.0
30.
Charruyer Baptiste
5.0
31.
Warkentin Sabine
5.0
32.
Pineau Jean
5.0
33.
Nonna Jean-Francois
5.0
34.
Koch Cyril
5.0
35.
Druaux Alexandre
5.0
36.
Jevremovic Milan
5.0
37.
Minko Uliana
5.0
38.
Carbuccia Chjara
5.0
39.
Hadjadj Maurice
5.0
40.
Delabre Gaspard
5.0
41.
Canto Jean-louis
4.5
42.
Malsan Raynal
4.5
43.
Bordet Jacky
4.5
44.
Arsene Antoine
4.5
45.
Vazquez Rodriguez Francisco
4.5
46.
Grimault Lou
4.5
47.
Levier Jean-francois
4.5
48.
Galetto Riccardo
4.5
49.
Patalano Lila
4.0
50.
Rolland Jacques
4.0
51.
De Castet Antoine
4.0
52.
Jonker Jan
4.0
53.
Schmaltz Gerard
4.0
54.
Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun
4.0
55.
Boutmy Marc
4.0
56.
Roux Jean-marie
4.0
57.
Passchier Marie France
4.0
58.
Bourrier Camille
4.0
59.
Bremond Louis
4.0
60.
Caillet Patrick
4.0
61.
Ducray Christian
4.0
62.
Mailler Joachim
4.0
63.
Bertat Jacques
4.0
64.
Rosset Laurent
3.5
65.
Henri Jacqueline
3.5
66.
Grimault Stephanie
3.5
67.
Marquet Didier
3.5
68.
Ferrari Guy
3.5
69.
Marechal Marie-Paule
3.0
70.
Boyd Emilie
3.0
71.
Pauly Bertrand
3.0
72.
Madon Clement
3.0
73.
Emsalem Marc
3.0
74.
Duspiwa Thomas
3.0
75.
Cherpitel Toine
3.0
76.
Coulaty Philippe
3.0
77.
Besson Catherine
3.0
78.
Refalo Yanis
3.0
79.
Grimault Leane
3.0
80.
Goussev Andrei
2.5
81.
Koch Robert
2.5
82.
Renucci Orso
2.0
83.
Kogan Plachkinova Carolina
2.0
84.
Naud Alexandre
2.0
85.
Bouquet Marine
2.0
86.
Attard Theophile
2.0
87.
Mouret Thomas
2.0
88.
Nordquelle Amelia
1.5
89.
Pariscoat Charles
1.0
90.
Mouret Lara
1.0
91.
Tsyro Yegor
0.0
92.
Daif Driss
0.0


30eme Festival International des Jeux - Tournoi C

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dominique L. (1625) 8.0 0:1 7.0 Andria M. M. (1469)
Jean-louis H. (1569) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Jean-Marc B. (1679)
Bernard R. (1694) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Philippe M. (1543)
Jade P. (1476) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexandre D. (1522)
Francis M. (1582) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Baptiste C. (1486)
Daniel Y. E. (1559) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Bernard L. (1571)
Jean-Pierre R. (1634) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Michel B. (1495)
Jean-michel H. (1537) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Uliana M. (1173)
Jakub G. (1589) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Rainer S. (1533)
Brigitte G. (1435) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Mathis T. (1362)
Jean-Marc B. (1624) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Jean-francois L. (1436)
Ida L. (1334) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Elena D. (1525)
Ian L. (1586) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Jean-michel B. (1486)
Yves C. (1524) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Bertrand F. (0)
Sabine W. (1675) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Typhaine P. (1597)
Jean P. (1393) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Michel V. (1680)
Chjara C. (1186) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Lila P. (1452)
Gaspard D. (1157) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Gerard S. (1437)
Jean-louis C. (1600) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Gianna G. (1292)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Antoine A. (1442) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Patrick P. (1479)
Riccardo G. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Jacky B. (1503)
Jacques R. (1532) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Jean-Francois N. (1427)
Antoine D. C. (1436) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Maurice H. (1584)
Jan J. (1379) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Milan J. (1496)
Djeyhun M. (1281) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Cyril K. (1463)
Marc B. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Jacques B. (1507)
Jean-marie R. (1313) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Thomas D. (0)
France P. M. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Leane G. (1221)
Patrick C. (1363) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Jean-Pierre M. (1491)
Christian D. (1233) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Emilie B. (1254)
Stephanie G. (1286) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Clement M. (0)
Didier M. (1293) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Lou G. (1374)
Guy F. (1622) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Francisco V. R. (1412)
Laurent R. (1371) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Robert K. (1185)
Philippe C. (1213) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Joachim M. (1438)
Catherine B. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Amelia N. (0)
Carolina K. P. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Marie-Paule M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Li D.
0:1
Maurizzi M.
.
Heckly J.
1:0
Benamozig J.
.
Raggini B.
0.5:0.5
Menardo P.
.
Patalano J.
1:0
Druaux A.
.
Madon F.
1:0
Charruyer B.
.
Yarur Elsaca D.
0:1
Lubrano B.
.
Rodriguez J.
1:0
Bouriel M.
.
Hornoy J.
1:0
Minko U.
.
Gazik J.
0:1
Siegel R.
.
Garlopeau B.
0:1
Trabet M.
.
Buon J.
1:0
Levier J.
.
Landsverk I.
0.5:0.5
Destic E.
.
Lamb I.
0.5:0.5
Blondel J.
.
Chabanis Y.
0:1
Fiolet B.
.
Warkentin S.
0:1
Pigeat T.
.
Pineau J.
0:1
Volan M.
.
Carbuccia C.
1:0
Patalano L.
.
Delabre G.
1:0
Schmaltz G.
.
Canto J.
0:1
Guarisco G.
.
Arsene A.
0:1
Pigeat P.
.
Galetto R.
0.5:0.5
Bordet J.
.
Rolland J.
0:1
Nonna J.
.
De Castet A.
0:1
Hadjadj M.
.
Jonker J.
0:1
Jevremovic M.
.
Mammadhuseyn D.
0:1
Koch C.
.
Boutmy M.
0.5:0.5
Bertat J.
.
Roux J.
1:0
Duspiwa T.
.
Passchier M.
1:0
Grimault L.
.
Caillet P.
0:1
Mangani J.
.
Ducray C.
1:0
Boyd E.
.
Grimault S.
1:0
Madon C.
.
Marquet D.
0:1
Grimault L.
.
Ferrari G.
0:1
Vazquez Rodriguez F.
.
Rosset L.
1:0
Koch R.
.
Coulaty P.
0:1
Mailler J.
.
Besson C.
1:0
Nordquelle A.
.
Kogan Plachkinova C.
0:1
Marechal M.

30eme Festival International des Jeux - Tournoi C

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Raggini Bernard
1694F
Volan Michel
1680F
Benamozig Jean-Marc
1679F
Warkentin Sabine
1675F
Rodriguez Jean-Pierre
1634F
Li Dominique
1625F
Buon Jean-Marc
1624F
Ferrari Guy
1622F
Canto Jean-louis
1600F
Pigeat Typhaine
1597F
Gazik Jakub
1589F
Lamb Ian
1586F
Hadjadj Maurice
1584F
Madon Francis
1582F
Lubrano Bernard
1571F
Heckly Jean-louis
1569F
Daif Driss
1562F
Yarur Elsaca Daniel
1559F
Menardo Philippe
1543F
Hornoy Jean-michel
1537F
Siegel Rainer
1533F
Rolland Jacques
1532F
Destic Elena
1525F
Chabanis Yves
1524F
Druaux Alexandre
1522F
Bertat Jacques
1507F
Bordet Jacky
1503F
Jevremovic Milan
1496F
Bouriel Michel
1495F
Mangani Jean-Pierre
1491F
Blondel Jean-michel
1486F
Charruyer Baptiste
1486F
Pigeat Patrick
1479F
Patalano Jade
1476F
Malsan Raynal
1474F
Maurizzi Marc Andria
1469F
Koch Cyril
1463F
Patalano Lila
1452F
Arsene Antoine
1442F
Mailler Joachim
1438F
Schmaltz Gerard
1437F
De Castet Antoine
1436F
Levier Jean-francois
1436F
Garlopeau Brigitte
1435F
Nonna Jean-Francois
1427F
Vazquez Rodriguez Francisco
1412F
Emsalem Marc
1394F
Pineau Jean
1393F
Jonker Jan
1379F
Grimault Lou
1374F
Rosset Laurent
1371F
Pauly Bertrand
1370F
Caillet Patrick
1363F
Trabet Mathis
1362F
Landsverk Ida
1334F
Roux Jean-marie
1313F
Marquet Didier
1293F
Guarisco Gianna
1292F
Grimault Stephanie
1286F
Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun
1281F
Henri Jacqueline
1278F
Boyd Emilie
1254F
Ducray Christian
1233F
Grimault Leane
1221F
Coulaty Philippe
1213F
Carbuccia Chjara
1186F
Koch Robert
1185F
Attard Theophile
1178F
Minko Uliana
1173F
Delabre Gaspard
1157F
Naud Alexandre
1083F
Besson Catherine
0
Bouquet Marine
0
Bourrier Camille
0
Boutmy Marc
0
Bremond Louis
0
Cherpitel Toine
0
Duspiwa Thomas
0
Fiolet Bertrand
0
Galetto Riccardo
0
Goussev Andrei
0
Kogan Plachkinova Carolina
0
Madon Clement
0
Marechal Marie-Paule
0
Mouret Lara
0
Mouret Thomas
0
Nordquelle Amelia
0
Pariscoat Charles
0
Passchier Marie France
0
Refalo Yanis
0
Renucci Orso
0
Tsyro Yegor
0

30eme Festival International des Jeux - Tournoi C

Export

30eme Festival International des Jeux - Tournoi C

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

30eme Festival International des Jeux - Tournoi C

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.