DP clanov v pospesenem sahu -ekipno 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

DP clanov v pospesenem sahu -ekipno 2015
2015-10-03
2015-10-03
Slovenia
Otocec

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

DP clanov v pospesenem sahu -ekipno 2015

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-03
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Novak Gorazd 6.5
2. Matijevic Filip 6.5
3. Supancic Darko 6.0
4. Spalir Jernej 6.0
5. Budihna Kristijan 5.5
6. Sebenik Matej 5.5
7. Zorko Jure 5.0
8. Zupe Miran 5.0
9. Kavcic Zan 4.5
10. Titan Matej 4.5
11. Gjuran Denis 4.5
12. Karnar Marijan 4.5
13. Miletic Dean 4.5
14. Vrcon Damijan 4.5
15. Markoja Boris 4.0
16. Praznik Anton 4.0
17. Plaskan Jure 4.0
18. Stajner Samo 4.0
19. Bajzelj Primoz 4.0
20. Urbanc Peter 4.0
21. Justin Matjaz 3.5
22. Copi Ambroz 3.5
23. Zirkelbach Maj 3.5
24. Zupancic Jernej 3.5
25. Volf Ziga 3.5
26. Skuhala Jernej 3.0
27. Pucelj Joze 3.0
28. Podkoritnik Stanko 3.0
29. Vesel Mark 3.0
30. Osolin Bojan 3.0
31. Srebrnic Ana 3.0
32. Kocevar Tugomir 3.0
33. Buha Drago 3.0
34. Kastelic Marian 3.0
35. Zupancic Urban 2.5
36. Muhic Jure 2.5
37. Kolaric Spela 2.5
38. Srebrnic Marko 2.5
39. Sirnik Bostjan 2.5
40. Groselj Petra 2.5
41. Drnovsek Gal 2.0
42. Kosmac Blaz 2.0
43. Stokanovic Marjan 2.0
44. Torkar Boris 2.0
45. Maslesa Branko 2.0
46. Logar Metod 2.0
47. Navinsek Tomaz 2.0
48. Bajec Borut 2.0
49. Kregulj Andrej 2.0
50. Luzar Emil 1.5
51. Ivetic Saso 1.5
52. Rozman Mitja 1.5
53. Jukan Nesib 1.5
54. Jancigaj Saso 1.5
55. Janko Roman 1.0
56. Banfi Gregor 1.0
57. Skok Joze 1.0
58. Grum Andrej 1.0
59. Grabovac Rajko 1.0
60. Coklin Marko 1.0
61. Troha Bogomir 0.0
62. Markic Vladimir 0.0
63. Konvalinka Kostja 0.0
64. Kozic Dusan 0.0
65. Stopar Samo 0.0
66. Zvagen Franc 0.0
67. Anakiev Dimitar 0
68. Klemencic Marjan 0
69. Orel Music Simona 0
70. Simic Dragan 0
71. Kejzar Petra 0
72. Kovacic Peter 0
73. Slibar Matjaz 0
74. Ivanovic Andrej 0
75. Zvan Ziga 0
76. Markun Bostjan 0
77. Kovac Boris 0
78. Rifelj Luka 0
79. Pretnar Bostjan 0
80. Kos Toni 0
81. Jeras Iztok 0
82. Korpar Ivo 0
83. Mihelic Mitja 0
84. Gorse Damjan 0
85. Acimovic Dejan 0
86. Gostisa Leon 0
87. Semrl Marjan 0
88. Jerancic Bojan 0
89. Vodopivec Vladimir 0
90. Gombac Jan 0
91. Rusjan Dusan 0
92. Loviscek Matjaz 0
93. Blazeka Matej 0
94. Bye 0
95. Bye 0
96. Bye 0
97. Bye 0
98. Tavzelj Joze 0
99. Fox Mark 0

DP clanov v pospesenem sahu -ekipno 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jernej S. (2338F) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Jure P. (2205F)
Samo S. (2344F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Bojan O. (2116F)
Matej S. (2528F) 4.5 1:0 2.5 Marko S. (2381F)
Zan K. (2324F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Ana S. (2234F)
Denis G. (2351F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Blaz K. (2221F)
Boris M. (2317F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Metod L. (2006F)
Darko S. (2326F) 5.0 1:0 0.0 Samo S. (1402F)
Marian K. (2300F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Saso J. (1541F)
Jernej Z. (2190F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Branko M. (2206F)
Maj Z. (2094F) 3.5 0:1 5.5 Filip M. (2171F)
Damijan V. (2192F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ziga V. (2236F)
Bostjan S. (2227F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jure Z. (2449F)
Primoz B. (2051F) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Emil L. (2193F)
Tugomir K. (1978F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Roman J. (1873F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kristijan B. (2030F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Anton P. (2178F)
Dean M. (2269F) 4.5 0:1 2.5 Matjaz J. (2287F)
Marijan K. (2230F) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Gorazd N. (2211F)
Petra G. (2087F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Peter U. (2099F)
Joze P. (2092F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Boris T. (1853F)
Jure M. (1849F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Drago B. (2008F)
Urban Z. (1916F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Nesib J. (1965F)
Marjan S. (1726F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Andrej G. (1779F)
Gal D. (2280F) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Matej T. (2225F)
Mitja R. (2086F) 0.5 1:0 3.0 Jernej S. (2147F)
Borut B. (1790F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Franc Z. (0)
Gregor B. (1644F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Ambroz C. (1814F)
Dusan K. (0) 0.0 0:1 4.0 Miran Z. (2272F)
Table White player Black player
.
Spalir J.
1:0
Plaskan J.
.
Stajner S.
0.5:0.5
Osolin B.
.
Sebenik M.
1:0
Srebrnic M.
.
Kavcic Z.
1:0
Srebrnic A.
.
Gjuran D.
1:0
Kosmac B.
.
Markoja B.
1:0
Logar M.
.
Supancic D.
1:0
Stopar S.
.
Kastelic M.
1:0
Jancigaj S.
.
Zupancic J.
1:0
Maslesa B.
.
Zirkelbach M.
0:1
Matijevic F.
.
Vrcon D.
0.5:0.5
Volf Z.
.
Sirnik B.
0.5:0.5
Zorko J.
.
Bajzelj P.
1:0
Luzar E.
.
Kocevar T.
1:0
Janko R.
.
Budihna K.
0.5:0.5
Praznik A.
.
Miletic D.
0:1
Justin M.
.
Karnar M.
0:1
Novak G.
.
Groselj P.
0:1
Urbanc P.
.
Pucelj J.
1:0
Torkar B.
.
Muhic J.
0:1
Buha D.
.
Zupancic U.
0.5:0.5
Jukan N.
.
Stokanovic M.
1:0
Grum A.
.
Drnovsek G.
0:1
Titan M.
.
Rozman M.
1:0
Skuhala J.
.
Bajec B.
1:0
Zvagen F.
.
Banfi G.
0:1
Copi A.
.
Kozic D.
0:1
Zupe M.

DP clanov v pospesenem sahu -ekipno 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sebenik Matej 2528F
Zorko Jure 2449F
Gostisa Leon 2396F
Srebrnic Marko 2381F
Gjuran Denis 2351F
Stajner Samo 2344F
Spalir Jernej 2338F
Supancic Darko 2326F
Kavcic Zan 2324F
Markun Bostjan 2323F
Markoja Boris 2317F
Kos Toni 2310F
Zvan Ziga 2302F
Kastelic Marian 2300F
Blazeka Matej 2299F
Navinsek Tomaz 2296F
Justin Matjaz 2287F
Drnovsek Gal 2280F
Zupe Miran 2272F
Miletic Dean 2269F
Simic Dragan 2260F
Gombac Jan 2256F
Jeras Iztok 2252F
Volf Ziga 2236F
Srebrnic Ana 2234F
Karnar Marijan 2230F
Sirnik Bostjan 2227F
Titan Matej 2225F
Kosmac Blaz 2221F
Coklin Marko 2214F
Novak Gorazd 2211F
Maslesa Branko 2206F
Plaskan Jure 2205F
Luzar Emil 2193F
Vrcon Damijan 2192F
Kovac Boris 2191F
Zupancic Jernej 2190F
Slibar Matjaz 2186F
Kovacic Peter 2183F
Praznik Anton 2178F
Matijevic Filip 2171F
Skuhala Jernej 2147F
Semrl Marjan 2129F
Osolin Bojan 2116F
Urbanc Peter 2099F
Zirkelbach Maj 2094F
Kolaric Spela 2092F
Pucelj Joze 2092F
Groselj Petra 2087F
Rozman Mitja 2086F
Ivanovic Andrej 2075F
Vesel Mark 2058F
Podkoritnik Stanko 2055F
Bajzelj Primoz 2051F
Rusjan Dusan 2047F
Budihna Kristijan 2030F
Loviscek Matjaz 2021F
Anakiev Dimitar 2016F
Buha Drago 2008F
Logar Metod 2006F
Skok Joze 1999F
Kocevar Tugomir 1978F
Ivetic Saso 1975F
Orel Music Simona 1975F
Jukan Nesib 1965F
Vodopivec Vladimir 1962F
Rifelj Luka 1945F
Kejzar Petra 1930F
Zupancic Urban 1916F
Janko Roman 1873F
Acimovic Dejan 1866F
Torkar Boris 1853F
Muhic Jure 1849F
Grabovac Rajko 1821F
Troha Bogomir 1818F
Copi Ambroz 1814F
Bajec Borut 1790F
Grum Andrej 1779F
Gorse Damjan 1767F
Fox Mark 1763F
Pretnar Bostjan 1748F
Stokanovic Marjan 1726F
Markic Vladimir 1718F
Mihelic Mitja 1688F
Banfi Gregor 1644F
Konvalinka Kostja 1602F
Jancigaj Saso 1541F
Stopar Samo 1402F
Klemencic Marjan 1388F
Bye 0
Bye 0
Bye 0
Bye 0
Jerancic Bojan 0
Korpar Ivo 0
Kozic Dusan 0
Kregulj Andrej 0
Tavzelj Joze 0
Zvagen Franc 0

DP clanov v pospesenem sahu -ekipno 2015

Export

DP clanov v pospesenem sahu -ekipno 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

DP clanov v pospesenem sahu -ekipno 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.