2. clanska liga zahod 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. clanska liga zahod 2015
2015-10-16
2015-11-08
Slovenia
Ilirska Bistrica, Bled

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. clanska liga zahod 2015

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1. Lenic Luka 6.5
2. Skoberne Jure 6.5
3. Pavasovic Dusko 6.0
4. Solmajer Luka 6.0
5. Biti Ozren 6.0
6. Hozjan Erik 6.0
7. Beletic Daniel 5.5
8. Sajn Simon 5.5
9. Pretnar Bostjan 5.5
10. Kaps Darja 4.5
11. Ursic Mateja 4.5
12. Cibej Marjan 4.5
13. Torkar Boris 4.5
14. Drobnic Milan 4.0
15. Janko Roman 4.0
16. Bajec Borut 4.0
17. Doric Nenad 3.5
18. Muhic Jure 3.5
19. Gorse Damjan 3.5
20. Starc Enej 3.5
21. Luzar Emil 3.0
22. Pucelj Joze 3.0
23. Bajzelj Primoz 3.0
24. Podlesnik Bogdan 3.0
25. Trussevich Sergey 3.0
26. Skoberne Renato 3.0
27. Kregulj Andrej 2.5
28. Marn Jan 2.5
29. Kocevar Tugomir 2.5
30. Rojs Igor 2.5
31. Konvalinka Kostja 2.5
32. Rolih Miran 2.5
33. Grum Andrej 2.5
34. Cander Mitja 2.5
35. Jukan Nesib 2.0
36. Kodric Vladimir 2.0
37. Loknar Kresimir 2.0
38. Persl Bojan 2.0
39. Kralj Nejc 2.0
40. Sharku Hysen 2.0
41. Banfi Gregor 2.0
42. Trivuncevic Bosko 1.5
43. Mlakar Slavko 1.5
44. Delost Josko 1.5
45. Stanic Vitko 1.5
46. Tisaj Domen 1.5
47. Mlakar Matej 1.0
48. Kutin Simona 1.0
49. Novak Simon 1.0
50. Anakiev Dimitar 1.0
51. Buha Drago 1.0
52. Sivcevic Nusret 1.0
53. Kavcic Bor 1.0
54. Markosek Maj 1.0
55. Rijavec Stane 0.5
56. Biti Ana 0.5
57. Vidmar Klara 0.5
58. Prestrl Jozef 0.5
59. Jovan Romuald 0.5
60. Markic Vladimir 0.5
61. Bavec Vinko 0.0
62. Mazzini Katarina 0.0
63. Paternoster Janez 0.0
64. Kodela Marko 0.0
65. Ahtik Stas 0.0
66. Zlatanovic Marcus 0.0
67. Baraga Bojan 0.0
68. Troha Bogomir 0.0
69. Zaplotnik Hugon 0.0
70. Krivec Metod 0.0
71. Stanic Simon 0.0
72. Drobnic Simona 0
73. Banko Franci 0
74. Vandersmissen Mathieu 0
75. Kovacic Masa 0
76. Mihelic Mitja 0
77. Mihelic Bojan 0
78. Kutin Boris 0
79. Pibernik Ana 0
80. Zaloznik S. Gal 0
81. Trplan Filip 0
82. Mihelic Vesna 0
83. Zaloznik Vesna 0
84. Bernik Alja 0
85. Kralj Manca 0
86. Poglajen Franc 0
87. Subelj Jan 0
88. Prosen Jure 0
89. Bec Alojz 0
90. Sadikov Aleksander 0
91. Andlovic Janez 0
92. Loknar Damjan 0
93. Butina Sonja 0
94. Drobnic Rok 0
95. Vasiljevic Jan 0
96. Bavec Uros 0
97. Jukan Damir 0
98. Barbis Matic 0
99. Kljun Anton 0
100. Oruc Dusan 0
101. Varga Ivan 0
102. Smolej Ziga 0
103. Maljevac Branko 0
104. Ujcic Nika 0
105. Drobnic Janez 0

2. clanska liga zahod 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dusko P. (2564F) 5.0 1:0 2.5 Tugomir K. (1978F)
Luka S. (2025F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Bostjan P. (1748F)
Sergey T. (2250F) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Jozef P. (1945F)
Erik H. (1838F) 5.0 1:0 0.0 Hugon Z. (0)
Bogdan P. (2358F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Bojan B. (0)
Renato S. (2123F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Hysen S. (0)
Simon S. (2077F) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Jure M. (1849F)
Nenad D. (2270F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Emil L. (2193F)
Enej S. (1881F) 3.5 0:1 2.5 Damjan G. (1767F)
Roman J. (1873F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Miran R. (0)
Joze P. (2092F) 3.0 0:1 4.5 Daniel B. (2292F)
Andrej K. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Josko D. (1774F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Boris T. (1853F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Darja K. (2169F)
Primoz B. (2051F) 3.0 0:1 5.5 Luka L. (2639F)
Romuald J. (1904F) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Mitja C. (2270F)
Borut B. (1790F) 4.0 0:1 0.5 Domen T. (1782F)
Kostja K. (1602F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Nejc K. (1545F)
Gregor B. (1644F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Klara V. (1545F)
Vitko S. (1779F) 1.5 0:1 5.0 Ozren B. (2337F)
Simon S. (1974F) 0 0:1 5.5 Jure S. (2544F)
Vinko B. (1610F) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Mateja U. (1997F)
Jan M. (1798F) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Andrej G. (1779F)
Maj M. (1918F) 0.0 1:0 2.0 Nesib J. (1965F)
Matej M. (1390F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Vladimir M. (1718F)
Table White player Black player
. Pavasovic D. 1:0 Kocevar T.
. Solmajer L. 0.5:0.5 Pretnar B.
. Trussevich S. 1:0 Prestrl J.
. Hozjan E. 1:0 Zaplotnik H.
. Podlesnik B. 1:0 Baraga B.
. Skoberne R. 1:0 Sharku H.
. Sajn S. 1:0 Muhic J.
. Doric N. 0.5:0.5 Luzar E.
. Starc E. 0:1 Gorse D.
. Janko R. 1:0 Rolih M.
. Pucelj J. 0:1 Beletic D.
. Kregulj A. 0.5:0.5 Delost J.
. Torkar B. 0.5:0.5 Kaps D.
. Bajzelj P. 0:1 Lenic L.
. Jovan R. 0:1 Cander M.
. Bajec B. 0:1 Tisaj D.
. Konvalinka K. 0.5:0.5 Kralj N.
. Banfi G. 1:0 Vidmar K.
. Stanic V. 0:1 Biti O.
. Stanic S. 0:1 Skoberne J.
. Bavec V. 0:1 Ursic M.
. Marn J. 1:0 Grum A.
. Markosek M. 1:0 Jukan N.
. Mlakar M. 0.5:0.5 Markic V.

2. clanska liga zahod 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lenic Luka 2639F
Pavasovic Dusko 2564F
Skoberne Jure 2544F
Podlesnik Bogdan 2358F
Biti Ozren 2337F
Beletic Daniel 2292F
Cander Mitja 2270F
Doric Nenad 2270F
Trussevich Sergey 2250F
Luzar Emil 2193F
Kaps Darja 2169F
Skoberne Renato 2123F
Pucelj Joze 2092F
Sajn Simon 2077F
Vandersmissen Mathieu 2069F
Bajzelj Primoz 2051F
Persl Bojan 2049F
Biti Ana 2036F
Subelj Jan 2026F
Solmajer Luka 2025F
Anakiev Dimitar 2016F
Kutin Simona 2015F
Rojs Igor 2013F
Buha Drago 2008F
Ursic Mateja 1997F
Kocevar Tugomir 1978F
Stanic Simon 1974F
Kodela Marko 1970F
Sadikov Aleksander 1970F
Jukan Nesib 1965F
Trivuncevic Bosko 1963F
Rijavec Stane 1948F
Prestrl Jozef 1945F
Kodric Vladimir 1934F
Prosen Jure 1934F
Markosek Maj 1918F
Jovan Romuald 1904F
Starc Enej 1881F
Janko Roman 1873F
Torkar Boris 1853F
Muhic Jure 1849F
Hozjan Erik 1838F
Sivcevic Nusret 1836F
Troha Bogomir 1818F
Drobnic Milan 1813F
Marn Jan 1798F
Krivec Metod 1794F
Bajec Borut 1790F
Tisaj Domen 1782F
Poglajen Franc 1780F
Grum Andrej 1779F
Stanic Vitko 1779F
Delost Josko 1774F
Gorse Damjan 1767F
Drobnic Janez 1760F
Bernik Alja 1752F
Pretnar Bostjan 1748F
Kralj Manca 1740F
Mihelic Bojan 1722F
Markic Vladimir 1718F
Mihelic Mitja 1688F
Mlakar Slavko 1670F
Banfi Gregor 1644F
Bavec Vinko 1610F
Vasiljevic Jan 1606F
Konvalinka Kostja 1602F
Kralj Nejc 1545F
Vidmar Klara 1545F
Mazzini Katarina 1514F
Zaloznik Vesna 1507F
Paternoster Janez 1449F
Drobnic Simona 1432F
Ahtik Stas 1408F
Mlakar Matej 1390F
Trplan Filip 1332F
Varga Ivan 1288F
Mihelic Vesna 1285F
Zlatanovic Marcus 1207F
Drobnic Rok 1170F
Zaloznik S. Gal 1098F
Andlovic Janez 0
Banko Franci 0
Baraga Bojan 0
Barbis Matic 0
Bavec Uros 0
Bec Alojz 0
Butina Sonja 0
Cibej Marjan 0
Jukan Damir 0
Kavcic Bor 0
Kljun Anton 0
Kovacic Masa 0
Kregulj Andrej 0
Kutin Boris 0
Loknar Damjan 0
Loknar Kresimir 0
Maljevac Branko 0
Novak Simon 0
Oruc Dusan 0
Pibernik Ana 0
Rolih Miran 0
Sharku Hysen 0
Smolej Ziga 0
Ujcic Nika 0
Zaplotnik Hugon 0

2. clanska liga zahod 2015

Export

2. clanska liga zahod 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. clanska liga zahod 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.