Team 2016 - Entreprises r10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Entreprises r10-11
2016-05-14
2016-05-28
France
FRANCE

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Entreprises r10-11

Rank

Date of round : 2016-05-20
Position Name Score
1. Auvray Yannick 1.0
2. Ramechesing Aroun 1.0
3. Bastin Eugene 1.0
4. Leroy-Bedier Paul 1.0
5. De Kerhor Iris 1.0
6. Tokmakdjian Daniel 1.0
7. Hachem Bachar 1.0
8. Couderc Fabrice 1.0
9. Brebant Eric 1.0
10. Denoyelle Philippe 1.0
11. Hakim David 1.0
12. Gergele Eric 1.0
13. Saunier Serge 1.0
14. Lalanne Tony 1.0
15. Lorenzo Alfredo 1.0
16. Blanchard Guy 1.0
17. Jouhaud Pierre-Alexandre 1.0
18. Schlienger Jean-Philippe 1.0
19. Meslage Jean 1.0
20. Garcia Jean-Marc 1.0
21. Girault Christian 1.0
22. Rivet Cyrille 1.0
23. Leclerc Arnaud 1.0
24. Kempinski Andre 1.0
25. Roussely Laurent 1.0
26. Logie Marc 1.0
27. Bouton Christophe 1.0
28. Tardif Sebastien 1.0
29. Jurasz Antoni 1.0
30. Mayer Philippe 1.0
31. Vasilescu Victor 1.0
32. Mayaud Raphael 1.0
33. Baron Thierry 1.0
34. Benoit Michel 1.0
35. Thomas Ludovic 1.0
36. Come Alexandre 1.0
37. Lutz Eric 1.0
38. Jablonski Noham 1.0
39. Rouffignac Tanguy 1.0
40. Laurent Julien G. 1.0
41. Roser Kevin 1.0
42. Lupu Mircea-Sergiu 1.0
43. Zerafa Jonathan 1.0
44. Toulzac Pierre-Yves 1.0
45. Govciyan Pavel 1.0
46. Polard Gaetan 1.0
47. Bruneau Francois 1.0
48. Grichkevitch Gilles 1.0
49. Coulon Cedric 1.0
50. Coulon Jean-Yves 1.0
51. Youssef Mohamed 1.0
52. Gaillet Philippe 1.0
53. Schmitt Vincent 0.5
54. Luond Patrice 0.5
55. Abbadie Michel 0.5
56. Dorembus Joseph 0.5
57. Chargros Michel 0.5
58. Legoupil Thomas 0.5
59. Demange Jean 0.5
60. Farouz Thomas 0.5
61. Sorbe Xavier 0.5
62. Kayali Walid 0.5
63. Daghigh Cyril 0.5
64. Grinberg Frederic 0.5
65. Iasman Inna 0.5
66. Weisz Jacques 0.5
67. Arbau Eric 0.5
68. Le Savouroux Herve 0.5
69. Le Bouil Jean-Louis 0.5
70. Chatellier Philippe 0.5
71. Guerlach Frederic 0.5
72. Dal Borgo Albin 0.5
73. Croizier Valery 0.5
74. Picard Romain 0.5
75. Niel Jean-Francois 0.5
76. Geraud Samuel 0.5
77. Clech Jean-Louis 0.5
78. Denous Cyprien 0.5
79. Gualdaroni Richard 0.5
80. Maison Jean-philippe 0.5
81. Garcia Philippe 0.5
82. Quiniou Jean 0.5
83. Sochacki Wojtek 0.0
84. Pham Gia-Thuy 0.0
85. Gandolfo Georges 0.0
86. Gaborit Arnaud 0.0
87. Farouz Pierre 0.0
88. Poilleve Claude 0.0
89. Vantet Pascale 0.0
90. Chougui Krimo 0.0
91. Rousselet Christophe 0.0
92. Decouzon Pierre-henri 0.0
93. Rousseau Olivier 0.0
94. Bacon Jean-pierre 0.0
95. Barchilon Jean-Charles 0.0
96. Wagneur Manuel 0.0
97. Klein Patrick 0.0
98. Le Quilleuc Bernard 0.0
99. Pass Deborah J 0.0
100. Brigelhuber Eric 0.0
101. Simon Laurent 0.0
102. Bertrand Thomas 0.0
103. Vignier Pascal 0.0
104. Noreskal Slomy 0.0
105. Blachon Pascal 0.0
106. Larcheveque Francois 0.0
107. Prevot Emmanuel 0.0
108. Masset Jacques 0.0
109. Carpentier Pierre 0.0
110. Mendeiros Jerome 0.0
111. Nguyen Thanh-Tong 0.0
112. Sorbe Stephane 0.0
113. Guillot Jacques 0.0
114. Durand Jean Pierre 0.0
115. Jeanson Daniele 0.0
116. Etienne Yannick 0.0
117. Viraphan Othone 0.0
118. Pachabezian Gerard 0.0
119. Perucki Ghislaine 0.0
120. Boura Romain 0.0
121. Koulitchenko Francoise 0.0
122. Schmitt Damien 0.0
123. Bensasson Igor 0.0
124. Jacquet Alain 0.0
125. Coste Thierry 0.0
126. Lebrun Xavier 0.0
127. Hartereau Philippe 0.0
128. Stranjakovitch Jean 0.0
129. Prekesztics Robert 0.0
130. De La Forest-divonne Herve 0.0
131. Chauve Jean-christophe 0.0
132. Questel Alain 0.0
133. Lemiere Gerard 0.0
134. Renault Fabien 0.0

Team 2016 - Entreprises r10-11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gilles G. (2047F) 0 1:0 0 Alain Q. (1764F)
Mohamed Y. (1648F) 0 1:0 0 Herve D. L. F. (1384F)
Jean-Yves C. (1513F) 0 1:0 0 Gerard L. (1285F)
Cedric C. (1472F) 0 1:0 0 Robert P. (1362F)
Cyprien D. (2039F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jean-Francois N. (1853F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jean-Louis C. (1961F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jean-philippe M. (1626F)
Samuel G. (1946F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Philippe G. (1664F)
Richard G. (1566F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jean Q. (1687F)
Fabien R. (2155F) 0 0:1 0 Francois B. (2012F)
Jean-christophe C. (1918F) 0 0:1 0 Philippe G. (1671F)
Table White player Black player
. Grichkevitch G. 1:0 Questel A.
. Youssef M. 1:0 De La Forest-divonne H.
. Coulon J. 1:0 Lemiere G.
. Coulon C. 1:0 Prekesztics R.
. Denous C. 0.5:0.5 Niel J.
. Clech J. 0.5:0.5 Maison J.
. Geraud S. 0.5:0.5 Garcia P.
. Gualdaroni R. 0.5:0.5 Quiniou J.
. Renault F. 0:1 Bruneau F.
. Chauve J. 0:1 Gaillet P.

Team 2016 - Entreprises r10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Govciyan Pavel 2424F
Lupu Mircea-Sergiu 2417F
Sochacki Wojtek 2412F
Roser Kevin 2395F
Sorbe Stephane 2359F
Picard Romain 2324F
Nguyen Thanh-Tong 2304F
Laurent Julien G. 2283F
Polard Gaetan 2262F
Rouffignac Tanguy 2232F
Mendeiros Jerome 2231F
Jablonski Noham 2225F
Toulzac Pierre-Yves 2219F
Lutz Eric 2211F
Come Alexandre 2209F
Carpentier Pierre 2207F
Thomas Ludovic 2191F
Benoit Michel 2187F
Dal Borgo Albin 2178F
Baron Thierry 2175F
Croizier Valery 2172F
Hartereau Philippe 2172F
Mayaud Raphael 2170F
Lebrun Xavier 2164F
Renault Fabien 2155F
Masset Jacques 2149F
Vasilescu Victor 2144F
Coste Thierry 2109F
Stranjakovitch Jean 2109F
Prevot Emmanuel 2093F
Mayer Philippe 2061F
Jurasz Antoni 2059F
Guerlach Frederic 2054F
Grichkevitch Gilles 2047F
Denous Cyprien 2039F
Tardif Sebastien 2031F
Zerafa Jonathan 2031F
Larcheveque Francois 2029F
Bruneau Francois 2012F
Blachon Pascal 2008F
Noreskal Slomy 1999F
Bouton Christophe 1991F
Chatellier Philippe 1991F
Vignier Pascal 1983F
Bertrand Thomas 1981F
Simon Laurent 1978F
Logie Marc 1966F
Clech Jean-Louis 1961F
Brigelhuber Eric 1955F
Roussely Laurent 1952F
Geraud Samuel 1946F
Pass Deborah J 1932F
Le Quilleuc Bernard 1920F
Chauve Jean-christophe 1918F
Kempinski Andre 1915F
Leclerc Arnaud 1914F
Klein Patrick 1898F
Rivet Cyrille 1888F
Le Bouil Jean-Louis 1886F
Wagneur Manuel 1881F
Le Savouroux Herve 1877F
Barchilon Jean-Charles 1875F
Girault Christian 1868F
Garcia Jean-Marc 1857F
Niel Jean-Francois 1853F
Meslage Jean 1845F
Schlienger Jean-Philippe 1834F
Jouhaud Pierre-Alexandre 1829F
Arbau Eric 1821F
Blanchard Guy 1805F
Lorenzo Alfredo 1779F
Bacon Jean-pierre 1769F
Questel Alain 1764F
Weisz Jacques 1761F
Iasman Inna 1760F
Lalanne Tony 1737F
Rousseau Olivier 1736F
Decouzon Pierre-henri 1725F
Grinberg Frederic 1721F
Daghigh Cyril 1716F
Saunier Serge 1708F
Gergele Eric 1701F
Kayali Walid 1699F
Rousselet Christophe 1689F
Quiniou Jean 1687F
Chougui Krimo 1686F
Gaillet Philippe 1671F
Vantet Pascale 1670F
Poilleve Claude 1668F
Garcia Philippe 1664F
Farouz Pierre 1661F
Sorbe Xavier 1659F
Youssef Mohamed 1648F
Farouz Thomas 1647F
Gaborit Arnaud 1641F
Gandolfo Georges 1634F
Maison Jean-philippe 1626F
Demange Jean 1616F
Hakim David 1610F
Pham Gia-Thuy 1609F
Legoupil Thomas 1604F
Denoyelle Philippe 1598F
Brebant Eric 1584F
Gualdaroni Richard 1566F
Jacquet Alain 1559F
Bensasson Igor 1538F
Schmitt Damien 1534F
Coulon Jean-Yves 1513F
Koulitchenko Francoise 1499F
Coulon Cedric 1472F
Couderc Fabrice 1471F
Dorembus Joseph 1465F
De Kerhor Iris 1394F
Leroy-Bedier Paul 1385F
De La Forest-divonne Herve 1384F
Abbadie Michel 1372F
Luond Patrice 1372F
Prekesztics Robert 1362F
Pachabezian Gerard 1333F
Schmitt Vincent 1318F
Bastin Eugene 1310F
Chargros Michel 1307F
Viraphan Othone 1302F
Lemiere Gerard 1285F
Ramechesing Aroun 1284F
Etienne Yannick 1280F
Auvray Yannick 1222F
Jeanson Daniele 1164F
Durand Jean Pierre 1046F
Boura Romain 0
Guillot Jacques 0
Hachem Bachar 0
Perucki Ghislaine 0
Tokmakdjian Daniel 0

Team 2016 - Entreprises r10-11

Export

Team 2016 - Entreprises r10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Entreprises r10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.