Team 2016 - Entreprises r10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Entreprises r10-11
2016-05-14
2016-05-28
France
FRANCE

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Entreprises r10-11

Rank

Date of round: 2016-05-20
Position Name Score
1.
Auvray Yannick
1.0
2.
Ramechesing Aroun
1.0
3.
Bastin Eugene
1.0
4.
Leroy-Bedier Paul
1.0
5.
De Kerhor Iris
1.0
6.
Tokmakdjian Daniel
1.0
7.
Hachem Bachar
1.0
8.
Couderc Fabrice
1.0
9.
Brebant Eric
1.0
10.
Denoyelle Philippe
1.0
11.
Hakim David
1.0
12.
Gergele Eric
1.0
13.
Saunier Serge
1.0
14.
Lalanne Tony
1.0
15.
Lorenzo Alfredo
1.0
16.
Blanchard Guy
1.0
17.
Jouhaud Pierre-Alexandre
1.0
18.
Schlienger Jean-Philippe
1.0
19.
Meslage Jean
1.0
20.
Garcia Jean-Marc
1.0
21.
Girault Christian
1.0
22.
Rivet Cyrille
1.0
23.
Leclerc Arnaud
1.0
24.
Kempinski Andre
1.0
25.
Roussely Laurent
1.0
26.
Logie Marc
1.0
27.
Bouton Christophe
1.0
28.
Tardif Sebastien
1.0
29.
Jurasz Antoni
1.0
30.
Mayer Philippe
1.0
31.
Vasilescu Victor
1.0
32.
Mayaud Raphael
1.0
33.
Baron Thierry
1.0
34.
Benoit Michel
1.0
35.
Thomas Ludovic
1.0
36.
Come Alexandre
1.0
37.
Lutz Eric
1.0
38.
Jablonski Noham
1.0
39.
Rouffignac Tanguy
1.0
40.
Laurent Julien G.
1.0
41.
Roser Kevin
1.0
42.
Lupu Mircea-Sergiu
1.0
43.
Zerafa Jonathan
1.0
44.
Toulzac Pierre-Yves
1.0
45.
Govciyan Pavel
1.0
46.
Polard Gaetan
1.0
47.
Bruneau Francois
1.0
48.
Grichkevitch Gilles
1.0
49.
Coulon Cedric
1.0
50.
Coulon Jean-Yves
1.0
51.
Youssef Mohamed
1.0
52.
Gaillet Philippe
1.0
53.
Schmitt Vincent
0.5
54.
Luond Patrice
0.5
55.
Abbadie Michel
0.5
56.
Dorembus Joseph
0.5
57.
Chargros Michel
0.5
58.
Legoupil Thomas
0.5
59.
Demange Jean
0.5
60.
Farouz Thomas
0.5
61.
Sorbe Xavier
0.5
62.
Kayali Walid
0.5
63.
Daghigh Cyril
0.5
64.
Grinberg Frederic
0.5
65.
Iasman Inna
0.5
66.
Weisz Jacques
0.5
67.
Arbau Eric
0.5
68.
Le Savouroux Herve
0.5
69.
Le Bouil Jean-Louis
0.5
70.
Chatellier Philippe
0.5
71.
Guerlach Frederic
0.5
72.
Dal Borgo Albin
0.5
73.
Croizier Valery
0.5
74.
Picard Romain
0.5
75.
Niel Jean-Francois
0.5
76.
Geraud Samuel
0.5
77.
Clech Jean-Louis
0.5
78.
Denous Cyprien
0.5
79.
Gualdaroni Richard
0.5
80.
Maison Jean-philippe
0.5
81.
Garcia Philippe
0.5
82.
Quiniou Jean
0.5
83.
Sochacki Wojtek
0.0
84.
Pham Gia-Thuy
0.0
85.
Gandolfo Georges
0.0
86.
Gaborit Arnaud
0.0
87.
Farouz Pierre
0.0
88.
Poilleve Claude
0.0
89.
Vantet Pascale
0.0
90.
Chougui Krimo
0.0
91.
Rousselet Christophe
0.0
92.
Decouzon Pierre-henri
0.0
93.
Rousseau Olivier
0.0
94.
Bacon Jean-pierre
0.0
95.
Barchilon Jean-Charles
0.0
96.
Wagneur Manuel
0.0
97.
Klein Patrick
0.0
98.
Le Quilleuc Bernard
0.0
99.
Pass Deborah J
0.0
100.
Brigelhuber Eric
0.0
101.
Simon Laurent
0.0
102.
Bertrand Thomas
0.0
103.
Vignier Pascal
0.0
104.
Noreskal Slomy
0.0
105.
Blachon Pascal
0.0
106.
Larcheveque Francois
0.0
107.
Prevot Emmanuel
0.0
108.
Masset Jacques
0.0
109.
Carpentier Pierre
0.0
110.
Mendeiros Jerome
0.0
111.
Nguyen Thanh-Tong
0.0
112.
Sorbe Stephane
0.0
113.
Guillot Jacques
0.0
114.
Durand Jean Pierre
0.0
115.
Jeanson Daniele
0.0
116.
Etienne Yannick
0.0
117.
Viraphan Othone
0.0
118.
Pachabezian Gerard
0.0
119.
Perucki Ghislaine
0.0
120.
Boura Romain
0.0
121.
Koulitchenko Francoise
0.0
122.
Schmitt Damien
0.0
123.
Bensasson Igor
0.0
124.
Jacquet Alain
0.0
125.
Coste Thierry
0.0
126.
Lebrun Xavier
0.0
127.
Hartereau Philippe
0.0
128.
Stranjakovitch Jean
0.0
129.
Prekesztics Robert
0.0
130.
De La Forest-divonne Herve
0.0
131.
Chauve Jean-christophe
0.0
132.
Questel Alain
0.0
133.
Lemiere Gerard
0.0
134.
Renault Fabien
0.0


Team 2016 - Entreprises r10-11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gilles G. (2047) 0 1:0 0 Alain Q. (1764)
Mohamed Y. (1648) 0 1:0 0 Herve D. L. F. (1384)
Jean-Yves C. (1513) 0 1:0 0 Gerard L. (1285)
Cedric C. (1472) 0 1:0 0 Robert P. (1362)
Cyprien D. (2039) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jean-Francois N. (1853)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jean-Louis C. (1961) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jean-philippe M. (1626)
Samuel G. (1946) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Philippe G. (1664)
Richard G. (1566) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jean Q. (1687)
Fabien R. (2155) 0 0:1 0 Francois B. (2012)
Jean-christophe C. (1918) 0 0:1 0 Philippe G. (1671)
Table White player Black player
.
Grichkevitch G.
1:0
Questel A.
.
Youssef M.
1:0
De La Forest-divonne H.
.
Coulon J.
1:0
Lemiere G.
.
Coulon C.
1:0
Prekesztics R.
.
Denous C.
0.5:0.5
Niel J.
.
Clech J.
0.5:0.5
Maison J.
.
Geraud S.
0.5:0.5
Garcia P.
.
Gualdaroni R.
0.5:0.5
Quiniou J.
.
Renault F.
0:1
Bruneau F.
.
Chauve J.
0:1
Gaillet P.

Team 2016 - Entreprises r10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Govciyan Pavel
2424F
Lupu Mircea-Sergiu
2417F
Sochacki Wojtek
2412F
Roser Kevin
2395F
Sorbe Stephane
2359F
Picard Romain
2324F
Nguyen Thanh-Tong
2304F
Laurent Julien G.
2283F
Polard Gaetan
2262F
Rouffignac Tanguy
2232F
Mendeiros Jerome
2231F
Jablonski Noham
2225F
Toulzac Pierre-Yves
2219F
Lutz Eric
2211F
Come Alexandre
2209F
Carpentier Pierre
2207F
Thomas Ludovic
2191F
Benoit Michel
2187F
Dal Borgo Albin
2178F
Baron Thierry
2175F
Croizier Valery
2172F
Hartereau Philippe
2172F
Mayaud Raphael
2170F
Lebrun Xavier
2164F
Renault Fabien
2155F
Masset Jacques
2149F
Vasilescu Victor
2144F
Coste Thierry
2109F
Stranjakovitch Jean
2109F
Prevot Emmanuel
2093F
Mayer Philippe
2061F
Jurasz Antoni
2059F
Guerlach Frederic
2054F
Grichkevitch Gilles
2047F
Denous Cyprien
2039F
Tardif Sebastien
2031F
Zerafa Jonathan
2031F
Larcheveque Francois
2029F
Bruneau Francois
2012F
Blachon Pascal
2008F
Noreskal Slomy
1999F
Bouton Christophe
1991F
Chatellier Philippe
1991F
Vignier Pascal
1983F
Bertrand Thomas
1981F
Simon Laurent
1978F
Logie Marc
1966F
Clech Jean-Louis
1961F
Brigelhuber Eric
1955F
Roussely Laurent
1952F
Geraud Samuel
1946F
Pass Deborah J
1932F
Le Quilleuc Bernard
1920F
Chauve Jean-christophe
1918F
Kempinski Andre
1915F
Leclerc Arnaud
1914F
Klein Patrick
1898F
Rivet Cyrille
1888F
Le Bouil Jean-Louis
1886F
Wagneur Manuel
1881F
Le Savouroux Herve
1877F
Barchilon Jean-Charles
1875F
Girault Christian
1868F
Garcia Jean-Marc
1857F
Niel Jean-Francois
1853F
Meslage Jean
1845F
Schlienger Jean-Philippe
1834F
Jouhaud Pierre-Alexandre
1829F
Arbau Eric
1821F
Blanchard Guy
1805F
Lorenzo Alfredo
1779F
Bacon Jean-pierre
1769F
Questel Alain
1764F
Weisz Jacques
1761F
Iasman Inna
1760F
Lalanne Tony
1737F
Rousseau Olivier
1736F
Decouzon Pierre-henri
1725F
Grinberg Frederic
1721F
Daghigh Cyril
1716F
Saunier Serge
1708F
Gergele Eric
1701F
Kayali Walid
1699F
Rousselet Christophe
1689F
Quiniou Jean
1687F
Chougui Krimo
1686F
Gaillet Philippe
1671F
Vantet Pascale
1670F
Poilleve Claude
1668F
Garcia Philippe
1664F
Farouz Pierre
1661F
Sorbe Xavier
1659F
Youssef Mohamed
1648F
Farouz Thomas
1647F
Gaborit Arnaud
1641F
Gandolfo Georges
1634F
Maison Jean-philippe
1626F
Demange Jean
1616F
Hakim David
1610F
Pham Gia-Thuy
1609F
Legoupil Thomas
1604F
Denoyelle Philippe
1598F
Brebant Eric
1584F
Gualdaroni Richard
1566F
Jacquet Alain
1559F
Bensasson Igor
1538F
Schmitt Damien
1534F
Coulon Jean-Yves
1513F
Koulitchenko Francoise
1499F
Coulon Cedric
1472F
Couderc Fabrice
1471F
Dorembus Joseph
1465F
De Kerhor Iris
1394F
Leroy-Bedier Paul
1385F
De La Forest-divonne Herve
1384F
Abbadie Michel
1372F
Luond Patrice
1372F
Prekesztics Robert
1362F
Pachabezian Gerard
1333F
Schmitt Vincent
1318F
Bastin Eugene
1310F
Chargros Michel
1307F
Viraphan Othone
1302F
Lemiere Gerard
1285F
Ramechesing Aroun
1284F
Etienne Yannick
1280F
Auvray Yannick
1222F
Jeanson Daniele
1164F
Durand Jean Pierre
1046F
Boura Romain
0
Guillot Jacques
0
Hachem Bachar
0
Perucki Ghislaine
0
Tokmakdjian Daniel
0

Team 2016 - Entreprises r10-11

Export

Team 2016 - Entreprises r10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Entreprises r10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.