Team 2016 - Entreprises r8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Entreprises r8-9
2016-03-19
2016-04-09
France
FRANCE

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Entreprises r8-9

Rank

Date of round : 2016-03-20
Position Name Score
1. Poignant Jacques 2.5
2. Grichkevitch Gilles 2.5
3. Viraphan Othone 2.0
4. Fleurimont Thierry 2.0
5. Luond Patrice 2.0
6. Brebant Eric 2.0
7. Farouz Pierre 2.0
8. Maigne Alain 2.0
9. Jouhaud Pierre-Alexandre 2.0
10. Niel Jean-Francois 2.0
11. Barchilon Jean-Charles 2.0
12. Sauvetre Alain 2.0
13. Duffau Pascal 2.0
14. Lebrun Xavier 2.0
15. Thomas Ludovic 2.0
16. Renault Fabien 2.0
17. Abbadie Michel 1.5
18. Coulon Jean-Yves 1.5
19. Bensasson Igor 1.5
20. Hellin Stephan 1.5
21. Lermuzeaux Jean-Marc 1.5
22. Gaborit Arnaud 1.5
23. Quiniou Jean 1.5
24. Degout Roger 1.5
25. Leclerc Arnaud 1.5
26. Klein Patrick 1.5
27. Renaud Bernard 1.5
28. Geraud Samuel 1.5
29. Pass Deborah J 1.5
30. Larcheveque Francois 1.5
31. Smith Matthieu 1.5
32. Chartier Thibaud 1.5
33. Gantner Ludovic 1.5
34. Come Alexandre 1.5
35. Toulzac Pierre-Yves 1.5
36. Nguyen Thanh-Tong 1.5
37. Rodriguez Adrien 1.5
38. Lahaie Thierry 1.5
39. Chargros Michel 1.5
40. Maison Jean-philippe 1.0
41. Farouz Thomas 1.0
42. Spiette Jean-Michel 1.0
43. Vantet Pascale 1.0
44. Gergele Eric 1.0
45. Rousselet Christophe 1.0
46. Truong Hubert 1.0
47. Valdazo Raphael 1.0
48. Weisz Jacques 1.0
49. Denis Patrick 1.0
50. Bacon Jean-pierre 1.0
51. Guyon Le Bouffy Joseph 1.0
52. Gil Jean-Pierre 1.0
53. Salgues Michel 1.0
54. Manet Francois 1.0
55. Peter Charles 1.0
56. Bugarin Ronnie 1.0
57. Kern Guillaume 1.0
58. Bonvalot Isabelle 1.0
59. Pachabezian Gerard 1.0
60. Roussely Laurent 1.0
61. Faucheux Marc 1.0
62. Bourogaa Younes 1.0
63. Fernandez Fabrice 1.0
64. Leroy-Bedier Paul 1.0
65. Chatellier Philippe 1.0
66. De Kerhor Iris 1.0
67. Mourgues Jean-Marie 1.0
68. Bouton Christophe 1.0
69. Bruneau Francois 1.0
70. Guerlach Frederic 1.0
71. Coulon Cedric 1.0
72. Prevot Emmanuel 1.0
73. Valenti Richard 1.0
74. Couderc Fabrice 1.0
75. Dorembus Joseph 1.0
76. Mayaud Raphael 1.0
77. Gault Paolo 1.0
78. Croizier Valery 1.0
79. Lutz Eric 1.0
80. Tyrant Pierre 1.0
81. Rene Benoit 1.0
82. Schmitt Damien 1.0
83. Mendeiros Jerome 1.0
84. Nicol Thierry 1.0
85. Gualdaroni Richard 1.0
86. Roser Kevin 1.0
87. Pham Gia-Thuy 1.0
88. Moussard Jules 1.0
89. Foucade Yohan 1.0
90. Duvert Francois 1.0
91. Etienne Yannick 1.0
92. Bedrossian Gregoire 1.0
93. Hachem Bachar 1.0
94. Ryst Julien 1.0
95. Eyssautier Jean-marc 1.0
96. Ouradou Frederic 1.0
97. Capdevila Nestor 1.0
98. Chauve Jean-christophe 1.0
99. Derr Julien 1.0
100. Vignier Pascal 1.0
101. Troffiguer Olivier 1.0
102. Sohier Julien 1.0
103. Kirszenberg Marc 1.0
104. Jablonski Noham 1.0
105. Rouffignac Tanguy 1.0
106. Maleki Manuel 1.0
107. Picard Romain 1.0
108. Sochacki Wojtek 1.0
109. Govciyan Pavel 1.0
110. Ryan Martin 1.0
111. Leroux Richard 0.5
112. Gandolfo Georges 0.5
113. Blanchard Guy 0.5
114. Osmani Arif 0.5
115. Coste Thierry 0.5
116. Bardy Vincent 0.5
117. Sorbe Xavier 0.5
118. Berlandier Laurent 0.5
119. Dubessay Bastien 0.5
120. Delamarre Francois 0.5
121. Meslage Jean 0.5
122. Sinnas Albert 0.5
123. Youssef Mohamed 0.5
124. Aguinaga Yorik 0.5
125. Mimaud-Lacoste Francis 0.5
126. Tirel Marcel 0.5
127. Jacq Philippe 0.5
128. Logie Marc 0.5
129. Kodjabachian Julien 0.5
130. Mizrahi Philippe 0.5
131. Koulitchenko Francoise 0.5
132. Legoupil Thomas 0.5
133. Gaillet Philippe 0.5
134. Grinberg Frederic 0.5
135. Rousseau Olivier 0.5
136. Schlienger Jean-Philippe 0.5
137. Le Bouil Jean-Louis 0.5
138. Contois Frederick-Andre 0.5
139. Wagneur Manuel 0.5
140. Mayer Philippe 0.5
141. Boulet Philippe 0.5
142. Noreskal Slomy 0.0
143. Divies Renaud 0.0
144. Bertrand Thomas 0.0
145. Mimiette Mickael 0.0
146. Durand Jean Pierre 0.0
147. Auvray Yannick 0.0
148. Jeanson Daniele 0.0
149. Merle Didier 0.0
150. Lemiere Gerard 0.0
151. Schmitt Vincent 0.0
152. Bastin Eugene 0.0
153. Hartereau Philippe 0.0
154. Martin Didier 0.0
155. Prekesztics Robert 0.0
156. Logie Amede 0.0
157. Guillot Jacques 0.0
158. Boura Romain 0.0
159. Bede Adrian 0.0
160. Peignien Laurent 0.0
161. Gorka Patrice 0.0
162. Zerafa Jonathan 0.0
163. Denoyelle Philippe 0.0
164. Hakim David 0.0
165. Garcia Philippe 0.0
166. Cosmi Rodolphe 0.0
167. Daghigh Cyril 0.0
168. Grizel Jean-pierre 0.0
169. Questel Alain 0.0
170. Vignon Gilbert 0.0
171. Simon Laurent 0.0
172. Dal Borgo Albin 0.0
173. Laroche Pascal 0.0
174. Le Brech Cyril 0.0
175. Filandre Alain 0.0
176. Girault Christian 0.0
177. Le Roux Patrice 0.0
178. Grammatico Eric 0.0
179. Stranjakovitch Jean 0.0
180. Siari Jamel 0.0
181. Eden James 0.0
182. Imbert Edouard 0.0
183. Saccal Nasri 0.0
184. Cariou Gautier 0.0
185. Lemaire Alain 0.0
186. De La Forest-divonne Herve 0.0
187. Fouchet Guy 0.0
188. Jacquet Alain 0.0
189. Staune Jean 0.0
190. Saunier Serge 0.0
191. Kayali Walid 0.0
192. Decouzon Pierre-henri 0.0
193. Drazdzewski Lukasz 0.0
194. Lorenzo Alfredo 0.0
195. Bourbon Bernard 0.0
196. Arbau Eric 0.0
197. Garcia Jean-Marc 0.0
198. Rivet Cyrille 0.0
199. Arby Timothee 0.0
200. Limbos Patrick 0.0
201. Brigelhuber Eric 0.0
202. Franot Philippe 0.0
203. Aveline Philippe 0.0
204. Baldes Olivier 0.0
205. Koulitchenko Alexandre 0.0
206. Li Frederic 0.0
207. Boutant Jade 0.0

Team 2016 - Entreprises r8-9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gilles G. (2060F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Manuel W. (1890F)
Fabien R. (2166F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Jean-Charles B. (1907F)
Martin R. (2076F) 0 1:0 0 Jade B. (1799F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Richard G. (1618F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Damien S. (1525F)
Jamel S. (1970F) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Jacques P. (1756F)
Table White player Black player
. Grichkevitch G. 0.5:0.5 Wagneur M.
. Renault F. 1:0 Barchilon J.
. Ryan M. 1:0 Boutant J.
. Gualdaroni R. 0:1 Schmitt D.
. Siari J. 0:1 Poignant J.

Team 2016 - Entreprises r8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Moussard Jules 2510F
Govciyan Pavel 2429F
Roser Kevin 2399F
Sochacki Wojtek 2385F
Picard Romain 2327F
Dubessay Bastien 2315F
Eden James 2314F
Rodriguez Adrien 2312F
Nguyen Thanh-Tong 2287F
Berlandier Laurent 2255F
Maleki Manuel 2241F
Li Frederic 2235F
Rouffignac Tanguy 2219F
Jablonski Noham 2213F
Mendeiros Jerome 2212F
Rene Benoit 2206F
Lutz Eric 2200F
Tyrant Pierre 2199F
Toulzac Pierre-Yves 2194F
Come Alexandre 2191F
Hartereau Philippe 2185F
Gantner Ludovic 2174F
Croizier Valery 2171F
Dal Borgo Albin 2169F
Mayaud Raphael 2166F
Renault Fabien 2166F
Kirszenberg Marc 2161F
Thomas Ludovic 2155F
Chartier Thibaud 2148F
Sohier Julien 2146F
Stranjakovitch Jean 2142F
Lebrun Xavier 2141F
Koulitchenko Alexandre 2135F
Bardy Vincent 2128F
Smith Matthieu 2114F
Boulet Philippe 2099F
Coste Thierry 2099F
Valenti Richard 2094F
Prevot Emmanuel 2086F
Ryan Martin 2076F
Troffiguer Olivier 2069F
Leroux Richard 2063F
Grichkevitch Gilles 2060F
Mayer Philippe 2055F
Baldes Olivier 2048F
Zerafa Jonathan 2045F
Larcheveque Francois 2044F
Bruneau Francois 2025F
Aveline Philippe 2022F
Franot Philippe 2013F
Noreskal Slomy 2007F
Guerlach Frederic 2006F
Bertrand Thomas 1995F
Mizrahi Philippe 1995F
Mourgues Jean-Marie 1994F
Bouton Christophe 1988F
Divies Renaud 1988F
Simon Laurent 1984F
Chatellier Philippe 1981F
Logie Marc 1981F
Mimiette Mickael 1976F
Siari Jamel 1970F
Vignier Pascal 1969F
Brigelhuber Eric 1964F
Kodjabachian Julien 1957F
Fernandez Fabrice 1954F
Limbos Patrick 1943F
Duffau Pascal 1941F
Pass Deborah J 1940F
Roussely Laurent 1934F
Grammatico Eric 1930F
Bourogaa Younes 1928F
Derr Julien 1926F
Capdevila Nestor 1919F
Sauvetre Alain 1919F
Le Roux Patrice 1916F
Chauve Jean-christophe 1915F
Klein Patrick 1912F
Geraud Samuel 1909F
Renaud Bernard 1908F
Arby Timothee 1907F
Barchilon Jean-Charles 1907F
Contois Frederick-Andre 1904F
Bonvalot Isabelle 1901F
Wagneur Manuel 1890F
Mimaud-Lacoste Francis 1887F
Le Bouil Jean-Louis 1884F
Leclerc Arnaud 1880F
Rivet Cyrille 1878F
Girault Christian 1876F
Garcia Jean-Marc 1869F
Le Brech Cyril 1862F
Meslage Jean 1861F
Filandre Alain 1860F
Peter Charles 1845F
Laroche Pascal 1841F
Niel Jean-Francois 1836F
Schlienger Jean-Philippe 1834F
Ouradou Frederic 1833F
Jouhaud Pierre-Alexandre 1827F
Osmani Arif 1827F
Arbau Eric 1821F
Maigne Alain 1805F
Vignon Gilbert 1804F
Bourbon Bernard 1803F
Boutant Jade 1799F
Grizel Jean-pierre 1796F
Gil Jean-Pierre 1794F
Blanchard Guy 1793F
Questel Alain 1790F
Lorenzo Alfredo 1785F
Guyon Le Bouffy Joseph 1782F
Drazdzewski Lukasz 1774F
Salgues Michel 1773F
Bacon Jean-pierre 1763F
Jacq Philippe 1762F
Kayali Walid 1760F
Weisz Jacques 1757F
Poignant Jacques 1756F
Denis Patrick 1754F
Valdazo Raphael 1746F
Degout Roger 1734F
Daghigh Cyril 1724F
Decouzon Pierre-henri 1722F
Sinnas Albert 1716F
Staune Jean 1716F
Truong Hubert 1715F
Cosmi Rodolphe 1713F
Grinberg Frederic 1713F
Rousseau Olivier 1708F
Saunier Serge 1708F
Quiniou Jean 1701F
Rousselet Christophe 1701F
Spiette Jean-Michel 1696F
Gergele Eric 1688F
Delamarre Francois 1675F
Garcia Philippe 1673F
Gaborit Arnaud 1670F
Gaillet Philippe 1669F
Farouz Pierre 1667F
Vantet Pascale 1665F
Eyssautier Jean-marc 1654F
Lermuzeaux Jean-Marc 1652F
Sorbe Xavier 1646F
Hellin Stephan 1645F
Gandolfo Georges 1638F
Hakim David 1636F
Denoyelle Philippe 1635F
Maison Jean-philippe 1622F
Gualdaroni Richard 1618F
Pham Gia-Thuy 1618F
Duvert Francois 1612F
Foucade Yohan 1600F
Legoupil Thomas 1590F
Brebant Eric 1569F
Fouchet Guy 1566F
Jacquet Alain 1563F
Nicol Thierry 1548F
Bensasson Igor 1525F
Schmitt Damien 1525F
Coulon Jean-Yves 1521F
Youssef Mohamed 1521F
Tirel Marcel 1520F
Farouz Thomas 1515F
Koulitchenko Francoise 1507F
Gault Paolo 1503F
Coulon Cedric 1485F
Gorka Patrice 1479F
Dorembus Joseph 1471F
Couderc Fabrice 1457F
Ryst Julien 1448F
Peignien Laurent 1445F
Aguinaga Yorik 1410F
De La Forest-divonne Herve 1397F
Lemaire Alain 1396F
Prekesztics Robert 1384F
Bedrossian Gregoire 1370F
Abbadie Michel 1364F
De Kerhor Iris 1362F
Martin Didier 1357F
Luond Patrice 1353F
Bastin Eugene 1328F
Schmitt Vincent 1324F
Pachabezian Gerard 1321F
Chargros Michel 1320F
Lemiere Gerard 1307F
Fleurimont Thierry 1296F
Lahaie Thierry 1283F
Merle Didier 1282F
Etienne Yannick 1262F
Viraphan Othone 1260F
Kern Guillaume 1246F
Imbert Edouard 1179F
Jeanson Daniele 1176F
Manet Francois 1083F
Durand Jean Pierre 1056F
Auvray Yannick 0
Bede Adrian 0
Boura Romain 0
Bugarin Ronnie 0
Cariou Gautier 0
Faucheux Marc 0
Guillot Jacques 0
Hachem Bachar 0
Leroy-Bedier Paul 0
Logie Amede 0
Saccal Nasri 0

Team 2016 - Entreprises r8-9

Export

Team 2016 - Entreprises r8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Entreprises r8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.