Championship Moscow region_17 BLZ

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Moscow region_17 BLZ
2015-09-26
2015-09-26
Russian Federation
Podolsk

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Moscow region_17 BLZ

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-26
Position Name Score
1.
Zakirov Vladislav
10.0
2.
Sokolov Nikita Dm.
9.5
3.
Merzlyakov Vyacheslav
9.0
4.
Ulikhanyan Alexandr
8.0
5.
Chistyakova Daria
6.0
6.
Lysenko Viktoria
6.0
7.
Zadumin Alexey
6.0
8.
Revutskiy Svyatoslav
6.0
9.
Krysenko Alexandr
6.0
10.
Tsarev Aleksandr
5.5
11.
Bagaeva Maria
5.0
12.
Kuznetsov Alexander S.
4.0
13.
Koloskova Lyubov
4.0
14.
Zakharova Diana
4.0
15.
Martysh Darja
4.0
16.
Gorskiy Alexander
2.5
17.
Shelushpanov Nikolai
2.5
18.
Demin Andrey
2.0
19.
Rogozhin Maksim
1.0
20.
Malafeev Iliya
0.0


Championship Moscow region_17 BLZ

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladislav Z. (1871) 9.0 1:0 4.0 Darja M. (1658)
Alexandr U. (1967) 7.0 1:0 5.5 Aleksandr T. (1599)
Alexandr K. (0) 6.0 0:1 8.5 Dm. S. N. (1989)
Viktoria L. (1888) 5.0 1:0 2.5 Nikolai S. (1452)
Svyatoslav R. (1776) 5.0 1:0 4.0 S. K. A. (1587)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lyubov K. (1414) 4.0 0:1 8.0 Vyacheslav M. (1856)
Alexander G. (1476) 2.5 0:1 5.0 Alexey Z. (1709)
Andrey D. (1467) 2.0 0:1 5.0 Daria C. (1850)
Maksim R. (0) 0.0 1:0 4.0 Diana Z. (1531)
Table White player Black player
.
Zakirov V.
1:0
Martysh D.
.
Ulikhanyan A.
1:0
Tsarev A.
.
Krysenko A.
0:1
Sokolov N.
.
Lysenko V.
1:0
Shelushpanov N.
.
Revutskiy S.
1:0
Kuznetsov A.
.
Koloskova L.
0:1
Merzlyakov V.
.
Gorskiy A.
0:1
Zadumin A.
.
Demin A.
0:1
Chistyakova D.
.
Rogozhin M.
1:0
Zakharova D.

Championship Moscow region_17 BLZ

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sokolov Nikita Dm.
1989F
Ulikhanyan Alexandr
1967F
Lysenko Viktoria
1888F
Zakirov Vladislav
1871F
Merzlyakov Vyacheslav
1856F
Chistyakova Daria
1850F
Revutskiy Svyatoslav
1776F
Zadumin Alexey
1709F
Martysh Darja
1658F
Tsarev Aleksandr
1599F
Kuznetsov Alexander S.
1587F
Zakharova Diana
1531F
Gorskiy Alexander
1476F
Demin Andrey
1467F
Shelushpanov Nikolai
1452F
Bagaeva Maria
1442F
Koloskova Lyubov
1414F
Malafeev Iliya
1214F
Krysenko Alexandr
0
Rogozhin Maksim
0

Championship Moscow region_17 BLZ

Export

Championship Moscow region_17 BLZ

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Moscow region_17 BLZ

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.