Championship Moscow region_13 BLZ

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Moscow region_13 BLZ
2015-09-26
2015-09-26
Russian Federation
Podolsk

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Moscow region_13 BLZ

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-26
Position Name Score
1.
Girshgorn Maria
8.5
2.
Novikov Roman
8.5
3.
Nosov Semen
7.5
4.
Ter-Saakian Grigorii
7.5
5.
Tretyakov Alexander
7.5
6.
Konotop Daniil
7.0
7.
Sadovnikov Konstantin
7.0
8.
Mozgov Aleksandr M.
6.5
9.
Petrov Nikolay
6.5
10.
Korotkov Aleksandr
6.0
11.
Gurskiy Dmitriy
6.0
12.
Malafeev Iliya
6.0
13.
Serov Kirill
5.5
14.
Kalashnikova Elizaveta
5.5
15.
Romanov Alamin
5.5
16.
Medvedev David
5.5
17.
Kryukov Alexey
5.5
18.
Zhivaikin Andrey
5.0
19.
Badrakova Kseniya
5.0
20.
Vanesyan Serzh
4.5
21.
Zakirov Evgeniy
4.0
22.
Nazarian Karen
4.0
23.
Krapchetov Nikolay
3.0
24.
Skorev Daniil
2.5
25.
Gorskii Vladimir
2.5
26.
Krapchetov Daniil
0.5


Championship Moscow region_13 BLZ

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maria G. (1619) 7.5 1:0 5.5 Elizaveta K. (1376)
Alexander T. (0) 7.5 0:1 6.0 Daniil K. (1490)
Grigorii T. (1833) 7.5 0:1 6.5 Semen N. (0)
Nikolay P. (1595) 5.5 1:0 8.5 Roman N. (1692)
Aleksandr K. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Andrey Z. (0)
Alexey K. (1561) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Konstantin S. (1612)
Alamin R. (1338) 5.5 0:1 5.5 M. M. A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David M. (1342) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Nikolay K. (0)
Kirill S. (0) 4.5 1:0 2.5 Vladimir G. (0)
Kseniya B. (1346) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Iliya M. (1214)
Karen N. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Serzh V. (0)
Daniil S. (0) 1.5 1:0 4.0 Evgeniy Z. (0)
Daniil K. (0) 0.5 0:1 5.0 Dmitriy G. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Girshgorn M.
1:0
Kalashnikova E.
.
Tretyakov A.
0:1
Konotop D.
.
Ter-Saakian G.
0:1
Nosov S.
.
Petrov N.
1:0
Novikov R.
.
Korotkov A.
1:0
Zhivaikin A.
.
Kryukov A.
0:1
Sadovnikov K.
.
Romanov A.
0:1
Mozgov A.
.
Medvedev D.
1:0
Krapchetov N.
.
Serov K.
1:0
Gorskii V.
.
Badrakova K.
0:1
Malafeev I.
.
Nazarian K.
0:1
Vanesyan S.
.
Skorev D.
1:0
Zakirov E.
.
Krapchetov D.
0:1
Gurskiy D.

Championship Moscow region_13 BLZ

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ter-Saakian Grigorii
1833F
Novikov Roman
1692F
Girshgorn Maria
1619F
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1612F
Petrov Nikolay
1595F
Kryukov Alexey
1561F
Konotop Daniil
1490F
Kalashnikova Elizaveta
1376F
Badrakova Kseniya
1346F
Medvedev David
1342F
Romanov Alamin
1338F
Malafeev Iliya
1214F
Gorskii Vladimir
0
Gurskiy Dmitriy
0
Korotkov Aleksandr
0
Krapchetov Daniil
0
Krapchetov Nikolay
0
Mozgov Aleksandr M.
0
Nazarian Karen
0
Nosov Semen
0
Serov Kirill
0
Skorev Daniil
0
Tretyakov Alexander
0
Vanesyan Serzh
0
Zakirov Evgeniy
0
Zhivaikin Andrey
0

Championship Moscow region_13 BLZ

Export

Championship Moscow region_13 BLZ

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Moscow region_13 BLZ

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.