Championship Moscow region_11 BLZ

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Moscow region_11 BLZ
2015-09-26
2015-09-26
Russian Federation
Podolsk

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Moscow region_11 BLZ

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-26
Position Name Score
1. Girshgorn Leonid 9.5
2. Konotop Timofey 9.0
3. Misakyan Andre M. 8.0
4. Petrushin Dmitriy 7.5
5. Israfilov Ali 7.5
6. Matveev Andrey 7.0
7. Khanin Mikhail E. 6.5
8. Korotkova Ekaterina 6.0
9. Karaseni Ekaterina 6.0
10. Romanov Ilias 6.0
11. Matyushin Artur 6.0
12. Kalustova Marina 6.0
13. Laukhina Margarita A. 5.5
14. Tsarev Valentin 5.5
15. Shelepenkov Filat 5.0
16. Kurakov Vadim 5.0
17. Petryanin Leonid 5.0
18. Shavrin Egor 4.5
19. Kunin Fyodor 4.0
20. Dorofeeva Anna 4.0
21. Semenova Ekaterina 4.0
22. Mkhitaryan Erik 4.0
23. Bogoley Bogdan 3.5
24. Shalaev Artem 3.0
25. Mezentsev Roman 3.0
26. Shelepenkov Demid 2.0
27. Esenin Daniil 0.0

Championship Moscow region_11 BLZ

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leonid G. (1491F) 8.5 1:0 6.0 Artur M. (1325F)
Dmitriy P. (1751F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Ekaterina K. (0)
Ali I. (0) 7.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Valentin T. (0)
E. K. M. (0) 5.5 1:0 7.0 Andrey M. (0)
Ekaterina K. (1462F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vadim K. (0)
Filat S. (0) 5.0 0:1 8.0 Timofey K. (1601F)
A. L. M. (0) 5.5 0:1 7.0 M. M. A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Egor S. (0) 3.5 1:0 0.0 Daniil E. (0)
Leonid P. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ilias R. (0)
Bogdan B. (0) 3.5 0:1 5.0 Marina K. (1274F)
Roman M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Anna D. (0)
Ekaterina S. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Fyodor K. (0)
Demid S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Artem S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Girshgorn L. 1:0 Matyushin A.
. Petrushin D. 1:0 Korotkova E.
. Israfilov A. 0.5:0.5 Tsarev V.
. Khanin M. 1:0 Matveev A.
. Karaseni E. 1:0 Kurakov V.
. Shelepenkov F. 0:1 Konotop T.
. Laukhina M. 0:1 Misakyan A.
. Shavrin E. 1:0 Esenin D.
. Petryanin L. 0:1 Romanov I.
. Bogoley B. 0:1 Kalustova M.
. Mezentsev R. 0:1 Dorofeeva A.
. Semenova E. 0:1 Kunin F.
. Shelepenkov D. 0:1 Shalaev A.

Championship Moscow region_11 BLZ

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Petrushin Dmitriy 1751F
Konotop Timofey 1601F
Girshgorn Leonid 1491F
Karaseni Ekaterina 1462F
Matyushin Artur 1325F
Kalustova Marina 1274F
Bogoley Bogdan 0
Dorofeeva Anna 0
Esenin Daniil 0
Israfilov Ali 0
Khanin Mikhail E. 0
Korotkova Ekaterina 0
Kunin Fyodor 0
Kurakov Vadim 0
Laukhina Margarita A. 0
Matveev Andrey 0
Mezentsev Roman 0
Misakyan Andre M. 0
Mkhitaryan Erik 0
Petryanin Leonid 0
Romanov Ilias 0
Semenova Ekaterina 0
Shalaev Artem 0
Shavrin Egor 0
Shelepenkov Demid 0
Shelepenkov Filat 0
Tsarev Valentin 0

Championship Moscow region_11 BLZ

Export

Championship Moscow region_11 BLZ

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Moscow region_11 BLZ

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.