Team 2016 - Provence Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Provence Part 2
2015-12-26
2016-03-20
France
PRO

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Provence Part 2

Rank

Date of round : 2016-03-12
Position Name Score
1. Gachon Alban 4.0
2. Reynaud Francois 4.0
3. Korolev Kestoutis 4.0
4. Boyer Jean-Francois 4.0
5. Sanchez Frederic 4.0
6. Nguyen Patrick 3.5
7. Monteiro Georges 3.5
8. Leperlier Gabriel 3.5
9. Torelli Roger 3.5
10. Gachon Maxence 3.0
11. Andonian Pierre 3.0
12. Lefevre Michel 3.0
13. Chanabas Pierre 3.0
14. Nice Stelian 3.0
15. Benavides Jeremy 3.0
16. Konate Salma 3.0
17. Mineo Francois 3.0
18. Person Claude 3.0
19. Wallet Samy 3.0
20. Subiran Renaud 3.0
21. Guicherd Herve 3.0
22. Avignon Anthony 3.0
23. Velay Quentin 3.0
24. Maggio Stephane 3.0
25. Massardo Quentin 3.0
26. Giran Claude 3.0
27. Salle Christian 3.0
28. Lokmic Elvir 3.0
29. Telouk Olivier 3.0
30. Azari William 3.0
31. Tardieu Denis 3.0
32. Lang Jurgen 3.0
33. Derige Kane Yan 3.0
34. Ramognino Martial 3.0
35. Vallette Patrick 3.0
36. Gachon Valentin 3.0
37. Bellanger Jean-pierre 2.5
38. Faure Pierrick 2.5
39. Avanesyan Davit 2.5
40. De Vos Alain 2.5
41. Vialette Eric 2.5
42. Gagneux Michel 2.5
43. Kaftandjian Patrick 2.5
44. Frapard Yael 2.5
45. Denis Alexandra 2.5
46. Gutman Leni 2.5
47. Lognos Lina 2.5
48. Alary Frederic 2.5
49. Rieu Jean 2.5
50. Battaglia Gerard 2.5
51. Legendre Patrick 2.0
52. Delaplace Mathias 2.0
53. Piquemal Maxence 2.0
54. Lamige Guy 2.0
55. Timoner Genevieve 2.0
56. Burmonas Marc 2.0
57. Matas Helene 2.0
58. Morrier Thierry 2.0
59. Correges Philippe 2.0
60. Velay Fanny 2.0
61. Champin Hugo 2.0
62. Chamot Roger 2.0
63. Rocchia Alex 2.0
64. Maccagno Gilbert 2.0
65. Menassol Jean 2.0
66. Cosmi Guillaume 2.0
67. Burmonas Solange 2.0
68. Salvi Angele 2.0
69. Laval Thomas 2.0
70. Gamblin Vincent 2.0
71. Murad Ayman 2.0
72. Picard Du Chambon Gabriel 2.0
73. Grima Pierre 2.0
74. Speth Rolph 2.0
75. Israel Daniel 2.0
76. Flores Antonio 2.0
77. Chazeau Laineur-lothaire 2.0
78. Guazzetti Loic 2.0
79. Ravasio Joseph-Paul 2.0
80. Bert Christophe 2.0
81. Tardieu Bastien 2.0
82. Chalabi Aissam 2.0
83. Cheraki Roger 2.0
84. Penalver Francois 2.0
85. Potratz Yannick 2.0
86. Pentcheff Laura 2.0
87. Haud Didier 2.0
88. Amr-Tardif Corail 2.0
89. Denis Vincent 2.0
90. Roux Jean-marie 2.0
91. Velut Pierre-marie 2.0
92. Mazrou Marc 2.0
93. Fastier Adrien 2.0
94. Ghazarian David 2.0
95. Guicherd Erwan 2.0
96. Lassalle Marc 2.0
97. Gondolo Tristan Theophile 2.0
98. Pentchev Dimitri 2.0
99. Carteron Pierre 2.0
100. Kuhlburger Jean-Jacques 2.0
101. Bartolo Marie-Paule 2.0
102. Scamaroni Jean-paul 2.0
103. Licha Nathan 2.0
104. Gourdeau Marie-christine 2.0
105. Goeau Philibert 2.0
106. De Gaillande Mael 2.0
107. Philippe Alexis 2.0
108. Valayer Antoine 2.0
109. Deschryver-Pages Axel 2.0
110. Desjardins Rene 1.5
111. Nicolas Julien 1.5
112. Vidal Jean-Pierre 1.5
113. Faillat Alois 1.5
114. Roman Sylvian 1.5
115. Blondelon Remi 1.5
116. Aubry Michel 1.5
117. Lasimone Nicolas 1.5
118. Chanut Eliane 1.5
119. Yahia Amar Mathieu 1.5
120. Besnard Christophe 1.5
121. Amoros Jean 1.5
122. Grousson Robert 1.5
123. Gamblin Antoine 1.5
124. Hmamouche Youssef 1.5
125. Huyghues Des Etages Daniel 1.5
126. Garnier Christian 1.5
127. Matas Alain 1.5
128. Ollier Laurent 1.5
129. Nicolai Eric 1.5
130. Panagiotopoulos Christos 1.5
131. Villevieille Yann 1.5
132. Tchifteyan Philippe 1.5
133. Maurin Olivier 1.5
134. Esnault Martin 1.0
135. Bourlat Mathias 1.0
136. Fouque Denis 1.0
137. Ulloa Philippe 1.0
138. Lagier Manon 1.0
139. Hassid Samuel 1.0
140. Moulin Gerard 1.0
141. Vighetti Patrice 1.0
142. Yahia-Amar Hocine 1.0
143. Arnoux Lilian 1.0
144. Gastou Christian 1.0
145. Freulon Philippe 1.0
146. Maubernard Patrice 1.0
147. Maccagnan Tomas 1.0
148. Brunet Joaquim 1.0
149. Lemoine Leila 1.0
150. Breton Delphine 1.0
151. Faure Thomas 1.0
152. Hampikian Helene 1.0
153. Brenon Stephane 1.0
154. Niculae Vlad Marius 1.0
155. Loi Emmanuel 1.0
156. Pegon Claude 1.0
157. Perbost Patrice 1.0
158. Veith Irene 1.0
159. Godard Michel 1.0
160. Beautier-Jullien Oceane 1.0
161. Fernandez Roger 1.0
162. Bregier Gerard 1.0
163. Hilschger Guillaume 1.0
164. Periale Francine 1.0
165. Jouy Claude 1.0
166. Gerault Alain 1.0
167. Periale Albert 1.0
168. Marieni Claude 1.0
169. Mars Franck 1.0
170. Catanese Sauveur 1.0
171. Lubrano Bernard 1.0
172. Fernandez Patrick 1.0
173. Blondelon Claude 1.0
174. Hambardzumyan Ashot 1.0
175. Martinot Herve 1.0
176. Contignon Richard 1.0
177. Mione Lucien 1.0
178. Borrini Rodrigue 1.0
179. Raoux Morgan 1.0
180. Avedissian Andre 1.0
181. Fould Alain 1.0
182. Turpin Isabelle 1.0
183. Ferry Eric 1.0
184. Prin Clary Roger 1.0
185. Malbec Ludovic 1.0
186. Yahia Amar Clement 1.0
187. Fortoul Alain 1.0
188. Bauer Mathieu 1.0
189. Mars Florence 1.0
190. Auguste Yvan 1.0
191. Grima Oscar 1.0
192. Shah Marmik 1.0
193. Rigaudiere Pierre 1.0
194. Huot-Soudain Emilien 1.0
195. Piquemal Jean Christophe 1.0
196. Rivoal Brieuc 1.0
197. Reynaud Jacques 1.0
198. Armengaud Lola 1.0
199. Koch Emilie 1.0
200. Richard Anthony 1.0
201. Perdiolat Francis 1.0
202. Peyron Jean-Louis 1.0
203. Richert Sebastien 1.0
204. Bouriel Michel 1.0
205. Lewi Joseph 1.0
206. De Albera Pierre 1.0
207. Largy Frederic 1.0
208. Gredt Mathis 1.0
209. Rocchiccioli Samuel 1.0
210. Champ Alain 1.0
211. Gachon Wilfried 1.0
212. Vicari-Vento Salvatore 1.0
213. Gomez Guy 1.0
214. Montero Antoine 1.0
215. Gros Felix 1.0
216. Faure Francis 1.0
217. Zulli Tanguy 1.0
218. Estevez Ange 1.0
219. Zajaczkowski Danielle 1.0
220. Neumann Simon 1.0
221. Huot-Soudain Celestin 1.0
222. Massardo Sebastien 1.0
223. Marchand Paul 1.0
224. Montus Martin 1.0
225. Vincent Yannis 1.0
226. Boukhfif Tarik 1.0
227. Escafre Stephane 1.0
228. Cescon Moreno 1.0
229. Orsi Louis 1.0
230. Malbec Robert 1.0
231. Pichon Claude 1.0
232. Pouliquen Gilbert 1.0
233. Cano Alexandre 1.0
234. Valcrose Jean-Marc 1.0
235. Morin Timmy 1.0
236. Misene Milan 1.0
237. Meddouri-Bernard Edouard 1.0
238. Brun Michel 1.0
239. Delvoye Lucas 1.0
240. Gassier Julien 1.0
241. Mondy Marcel 1.0
242. Aresi Melio 1.0
243. Paul Alexandre 1.0
244. Dadone Laurent 1.0
245. San-Nicolas Robert 1.0
246. Chabaud Philippe 1.0
247. Mars Theo 1.0
248. Careje Cleo 1.0
249. Moni Elona 1.0
250. Leclere Alexandre 1.0
251. Montsma Foppe-Jan 1.0
252. Moerenhout Jean Claude 1.0
253. Paillas Deborah 1.0
254. Tavignot Luc 0.5
255. Shah Darshan 0.5
256. Grima-Flores Jose 0.5
257. Andro Bernard 0.5
258. Roggenstein Franck 0.5
259. Kermann Rene 0.5
260. Delplanche Pierre-Mickael 0.5
261. Goeau Aurelice 0.5
262. Kruisbrink Hans 0.5
263. Bartolo Alexia 0.5
264. Gaillard Philippe 0.5
265. Dumas Gerard 0.5
266. Pelopidas Florian 0.5
267. Raggi Anthony 0.5
268. Reuter Frederic 0.5
269. Bartolomei Romain 0.5
270. Loigerot Jean-Louis 0.0
271. Largy Theo 0.0
272. Dubus Jean-Pierre 0.0
273. Boyer Florian 0.0
274. Crouzet Jacky 0.0
275. Vidal Mathis 0.0
276. Prats Tommy 0.0
277. Boghossian Hugo 0.0
278. Casari Remy 0.0
279. Armengaud Maela 0.0
280. Sixdeniers Bruno 0.0
281. Moingeon Nicolas 0.0
282. Sanchez Nicolas 0.0
283. Brouard Michel 0.0
284. Mauger Renaud 0.0
285. Payelle Marie-laetitia 0.0
286. Hocquet Pierre 0.0
287. Biglia Michel 0.0
288. Molinengo Jean-Claude 0.0
289. Tiebot Jean-marc 0.0
290. Bonnet Jean-Claude 0.0
291. Nerino Escoubet Gabriel 0.0
292. Flores Jose 0.0
293. Yahia Amar Pierre 0.0
294. Grima Abel 0.0
295. Duconseille Doriane 0.0
296. Rupp Camille 0.0
297. Bages Rene 0.0
298. Loysel Yves 0.0
299. Masson Wally 0.0
300. Gaudemard Christian 0.0
301. Goeau Loic 0.0
302. Dechaume Coryne 0.0
303. Beautier-Jullien Anthony 0.0
304. Borrini Frederic 0.0
305. Godard Monique 0.0
306. Porte Jacques 0.0
307. David Iris 0.0
308. Lamy Herve 0.0
309. Chevreux Sylvio 0.0
310. Bourlat Xavier 0.0
311. Geffray-Gomis Ludovic 0.0
312. Feron Anne-Marie 0.0
313. Fermond Cyrille 0.0
314. Arbi Wajdi 0.0
315. Martinot Logan 0.0
316. Waltzer Claude 0.0
317. Brochin Eliot 0.0
318. Aubert Sebastien 0.0
319. Delevallee Pascal 0.0
320. Barati Moevai 0.0
321. Jollivet Nils 0.0
322. Gianfranceschi Gerard 0.0
323. Foucard Arthur 0.0
324. Foucard Laura 0.0
325. Fosset Didier 0.0
326. Renoulet Francoise 0.0
327. Autouard Jean-Luc 0.0
328. Pompanon Samuel 0.0
329. Montus Juliane 0.0
330. Mullot-Lievin Mathilde 0.0
331. Chabanne Pascal 0.0
332. Parmeggiani Marilene 0.0
333. Valayer Gilles 0.0
334. Drumetz Maxime 0.0
335. Luc Rene 0.0
336. Pignol Jeanne 0.0
337. Cresson Fabien 0.0
338. Aubert Clement 0.0
339. Foucard Michel 0.0
340. Graille Gerard 0.0
341. Giupponi Robert 0.0
342. Dufresne Said 0.0
343. Farnoux Baptiste 0.0
344. Chich Jean-marc 0.0
345. Le Quentrec Evan 0.0
346. Couvreur Leo 0.0
347. Mullot-Lievin Jocelyn 0.0
348. Bessila Ouarda 0.0
349. Pascal Anthony 0.0
350. Frontera Pierre 0.0
351. Wang Xue Fu 0.0
352. Del Giovane Fabio 0.0
353. Pradal Stephane 0.0
354. Delafosse Sofiane 0.0
355. Mauzac Julien 0.0
356. Boussaf Wahib 0.0
357. Gros Rosalie 0.0
358. Ros Marti 0.0
359. Moni Theo 0.0
360. Hervy Daniel 0.0
361. Barotto Alexandre 0.0
362. Baconnet Alexandre 0.0
363. Bellon Frederic 0.0
364. Vidal Olivier 0.0
365. Irujo Julien 0.0
366. Lurmin Eric 0.0
367. Michaud Jean-Nicolas 0.0
368. Soufou Onzair 0.0
369. Berthon Timothee 0.0
370. Margaillan Jeannette 0.0
371. Loubeyre Saida 0.0
372. Loubeyre Ines 0.0
373. Gilhodes Alain 0.0
374. Delporte Clement 0.0
375. Bertin Cedric 0.0

Team 2016 - Provence Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gabriel L. (1645F) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Mathieu B. (0)
Georges M. (1392F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Philippe C. (1679F)
Patrick N. (1623F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 William A. (1402F)
Roger T. (1588F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Leni G. (1325F)
Denis T. (1724F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Anthony R. (1245F)
Stephane M. (0) 2.0 1:0 0 Onzair S. (0)
Quentin V. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Claude G. (1184F)
Michel L. (0) 2.0 1F:0F 0.0 Moevai B. (0)
Martial R. (1635F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Fabien C. (1242F)
Christian S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Helene M. (0)
Anthony A. (0) 2.0 1:0 0 Jeannette M. (1259F)
Claude P. (1217F) 2.0 1F:0F 0.0 Marti R. (0)
Stelian N. (1467F) 2.0 1:0 0 Timothee B. (0)
Pierre A. (1495F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Maxence P. (0)
Alain D. V. (1876F) 1.5 1:0 0 Saida L. (0)
Michel G. (1563F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Eliane C. (0)
Pierrick F. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Frederic R. (0)
Jean R. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Luc T. (0)
Eric V. (1686F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Davit A. (0)
Frederic A. (1464F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Theophile G. T. (1243F)
Patrick K. (0) 2.5 0:1 1.0 Daniel I. (1777F)
Pierre-marie V. (1496F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Christophe P. J. (0)
Roger C. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Florian P. (1487F)
Christophe B. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Franck R. (0)
Jean-paul S. (1600F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Maxence G. (1492F)
Antonio F. (1542F) 1.0 1F:0F 0.0 Olivier V. (0)
Marie-Paule B. (1534F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Roger P. C. (1435F)
Jean-Jacques K. (0) 1.0 1F:0F 0.0 Mathis V. (0)
Rolph S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Pierre C. (0)
Pierre G. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Cyrille F. (0)
Ayman M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Patrick V. (1781F)
Alex R. (1430F) 1.0 1:0 0 Jean-Nicolas M. (0)
Hugo C. (1386F) 1.0 1F:0F 0.0 Evan L. Q. (0)
Pierre C. (1390F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Thomas L. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roger C. (1633F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Jacky C. (0)
Fanny V. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Didier H. (0)
Alain M. (1722F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Rene K. (1625F)
Philippe T. (1685F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Sylvio C. (0)
Christophe B. (1601F) 0.5 1:0 1.5 Nicolas L. (1485F)
Michel A. (1621F) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Vincent G. (1442F)
Yann V. (1451F) 1.5 0:1 0.0 Wilfried G. (1358F)
Alexandre L. (1961F) 0 1:0 1.5 Antoine G. (1511F)
Foppe-Jan M. (1895F) 0 1:0 0.0 Claude W. (1566F)
Claude M. J. (1300F) 0 1:0 1.5 Julien N. (0)
Francis F. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Olivier M. (0)
Herve M. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Frederic S. (1733F)
Bernard L. (1566F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Guillaume C. (1175F)
Franck M. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Jeremy B. (1904F)
Salvatore V. (1508F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Daniel H. D. E. (1441F)
Alain C. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Antoine V. (1282F)
Emmanuel L. (1267F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Helene H. (0)
Lilian A. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Jurgen L. (0)
Alain F. (1157F) 0.0 1:0 0 Ines L. (0)
Patrick F. (1576F) 0.0 1:0 2.0 Loic G. (1381F)
Alexandre C. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Deborah P. (1194F)
Florence M. (1030F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Gilbert M. (1316F)
Gilbert P. (1466F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Mathias D. (0)
Robert M. (1097F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Marius N. V. (0)
Louis O. (1136F) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Alban G. (1228F)
Delphine B. (1176F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Nathan L. (1143F)
Clement D. (0) 0 0:1 3.0 Jean-Francois B. (1713F)
Alain G. (0) 0 0:1 1.5 Gerard B. (1757F)
Marie-laetitia P. (1641F) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Valentin G. (1450F)
Logan M. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Claude M. (0)
Rosalie G. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Kestoutis K. (0)
Julien M. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Francois R. (1307F)
Cedric B. (0) 0 0:1 0.0 Tanguy Z. (0)
Jean-Luc A. (1412F) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Yael F. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Leperlier G. 1:0 Bauer M.
. Monteiro G. 1:0 Correges P.
. Nguyen P. 1:0 Azari W.
. Torelli R. 0.5:0.5 Gutman L.
. Tardieu D. 1:0 Richard A.
. Maggio S. 1:0 Soufou O.
. Velay Q. 1:0 Giran C.
. Lefevre M. 1F:0F Barati M.
. Ramognino M. 1:0 Cresson F.
. Salle C. 1:0 Matas H.
. Avignon A. 1:0 Margaillan J.
. Person C. 1F:0F Ros M.
. Nice S. 1:0 Berthon T.
. Andonian P. 1:0 Piquemal M.
. De Vos A. 1:0 Loubeyre S.
. Gagneux M. 1:0 Chanut E.
. Faure P. 0.5:0.5 Reuter F.
. Rieu J. 0.5:0.5 Tavignot L.
. Vialette E. 0.5:0.5 Avanesyan D.
. Alary F. 1:0 Gondolo T.
. Kaftandjian P. 0:1 Israel D.
. Velut P. 1:0 Piquemal J.
. Cheraki R. 1:0 Pelopidas F.
. Bert C. 1:0 Roggenstein F.
. Scamaroni J. 0:1 Gachon M.
. Flores A. 1F:0F Vidal O.
. Bartolo M. 1:0 Prin Clary R.
. Kuhlburger J. 1F:0F Vidal M.
. Speth R. 0:1 Chanabas P.
. Grima P. 1:0 Fermond C.
. Murad A. 0:1 Vallette P.
. Rocchia A. 1:0 Michaud J.
. Champin H. 1F:0F Le Quentrec E.
. Carteron P. 1:0 Laval T.
. Chamot R. 1:0 Crouzet J.
. Velay F. 0:1 Haud D.
. Matas A. 1:0 Kermann R.
. Tchifteyan P. 1:0 Chevreux S.
. Besnard C. 1:0 Lasimone N.
. Aubry M. 0:1 Gamblin V.
. Villevieille Y. 0:1 Gachon W.
. Leclere A. 1:0 Gamblin A.
. Montsma F. 1:0 Waltzer C.
. Moerenhout J. 1:0 Nicolas J.
. Faure F. 0.5:0.5 Maurin O.
. Martinot H. 0:1 Sanchez F.
. Lubrano B. 0:1 Cosmi G.
. Mars F. 0:1 Benavides J.
. Vicari-Vento S. 0.5:0.5 Huyghues Des Etages D.
. Champ A. 0:1 Valayer A.
. Loi E. 1:0 Hampikian H.
. Arnoux L. 0:1 Lang J.
. Fould A. 1:0 Loubeyre I.
. Fernandez P. 1:0 Guazzetti L.
. Cano A. 0:1 Paillas D.
. Mars F. 0.5:0.5 Maccagno G.
. Pouliquen G. 0:1 Delaplace M.
. Malbec R. 0:1 Niculae V.
. Orsi L. 0:1 Gachon A.
. Breton D. 0:1 Licha N.
. Delporte C. 0:1 Boyer J.
. Gilhodes A. 0:1 Battaglia G.
. Payelle M. 0:1 Gachon V.
. Martinot L. 0:1 Marieni C.
. Gros R. 0:1 Korolev K.
. Mauzac J. 0:1 Reynaud F.
. Bertin C. 0:1 Zulli T.
. Autouard J. 0:1 Frapard Y.

Team 2016 - Provence Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Leclere Alexandre 1961F
Derige Kane Yan 1931F
Benavides Jeremy 1904F
Montsma Foppe-Jan 1895F
De Vos Alain 1876F
Massardo Quentin 1872F
Freulon Philippe 1863F
Escafre Stephane 1792F
Chalabi Aissam 1787F
Vallette Patrick 1781F
Israel Daniel 1777F
Battaglia Gerard 1757F
Maccagnan Tomas 1754F
Panagiotopoulos Christos 1751F
Gaudemard Christian 1743F
Lamy Herve 1733F
Sanchez Frederic 1733F
Cescon Moreno 1731F
Bellon Frederic 1724F
Tardieu Denis 1724F
Matas Alain 1722F
Telouk Olivier 1718F
Boyer Jean-Francois 1713F
Goeau Loic 1712F
Loysel Yves 1710F
Penalver Francois 1695F
Malbec Ludovic 1694F
Vialette Eric 1686F
Tchifteyan Philippe 1685F
Correges Philippe 1679F
Gomez Guy 1671F
Mondy Marcel 1671F
Potratz Yannick 1670F
Largy Theo 1663F
Chazeau Laineur-lothaire 1662F
Gastou Christian 1652F
Leperlier Gabriel 1645F
Payelle Marie-laetitia 1641F
Mars Theo 1635F
Ramognino Martial 1635F
Chamot Roger 1633F
Kermann Rene 1625F
Nguyen Patrick 1623F
Aubry Michel 1621F
Dadone Laurent 1613F
Vighetti Patrice 1608F
Nicolai Eric 1606F
Besnard Christophe 1601F
Scamaroni Jean-paul 1600F
Denis Vincent 1588F
Torelli Roger 1588F
Bartolo Alexia 1587F
Andro Bernard 1585F
David Iris 1583F
Fernandez Patrick 1576F
Luc Rene 1574F
Moulin Gerard 1567F
Lubrano Bernard 1566F
Waltzer Claude 1566F
Gagneux Michel 1563F
Estevez Ange 1549F
Flores Antonio 1542F
Bartolo Marie-Paule 1534F
Raoux Morgan 1532F
Perdiolat Francis 1516F
Boghossian Hugo 1511F
Gamblin Antoine 1511F
Goeau Aurelice 1510F
Vicari-Vento Salvatore 1508F
Ollier Laurent 1501F
Konate Salma 1497F
Velut Pierre-marie 1496F
Andonian Pierre 1495F
Gachon Maxence 1492F
Pelopidas Florian 1487F
Lasimone Nicolas 1485F
Lewi Joseph 1483F
Amoros Jean 1469F
Nice Stelian 1467F
Pouliquen Gilbert 1466F
Bouriel Michel 1465F
Alary Frederic 1464F
Lassalle Marc 1464F
Chich Jean-marc 1451F
Villevieille Yann 1451F
Gachon Valentin 1450F
Gamblin Vincent 1442F
Richert Sebastien 1442F
Huyghues Des Etages Daniel 1441F
Pentchev Dimitri 1439F
Prin Clary Roger 1435F
Rocchia Alex 1430F
De Albera Pierre 1420F
Faillat Alois 1418F
Autouard Jean-Luc 1412F
San-Nicolas Robert 1412F
Ghazarian David 1408F
Philippe Alexis 1407F
Azari William 1402F
Ferry Eric 1402F
Gourdeau Marie-christine 1398F
Chabaud Philippe 1396F
Monteiro Georges 1392F
Carteron Pierre 1390F
Porte Jacques 1389F
Picard Du Chambon Gabriel 1388F
Champin Hugo 1386F
Blondelon Claude 1382F
Guazzetti Loic 1381F
Deschryver-Pages Axel 1380F
De Gaillande Mael 1367F
Peyron Jean-Louis 1362F
Bartolomei Romain 1361F
Gachon Wilfried 1358F
Misene Milan 1354F
Fastier Adrien 1347F
Roman Sylvian 1347F
Reynaud Jacques 1344F
Wang Xue Fu 1340F
Zajaczkowski Danielle 1337F
Valcrose Jean-Marc 1326F
Gutman Leni 1325F
Ulloa Philippe 1325F
Mineo Francois 1324F
Bregier Gerard 1323F
Roux Jean-marie 1319F
Maccagno Gilbert 1316F
Prats Tommy 1311F
Moni Elona 1310F
Reynaud Francois 1307F
Massardo Sebastien 1306F
Moerenhout Jean Claude 1300F
Yahia Amar Clement 1299F
Avedissian Andre 1294F
Contignon Richard 1293F
Ravasio Joseph-Paul 1289F
Frontera Pierre 1285F
Valayer Antoine 1282F
Tiebot Jean-marc 1281F
Aubert Clement 1276F
Loi Emmanuel 1267F
Turpin Isabelle 1263F
Margaillan Jeannette 1259F
Armengaud Lola 1252F
Grousson Robert 1249F
Periale Albert 1249F
Huot-Soudain Emilien 1246F
Richard Anthony 1245F
Gondolo Tristan Theophile 1243F
Hervy Daniel 1243F
Koch Emilie 1243F
Cresson Fabien 1242F
Brenon Stephane 1232F
Montus Martin 1231F
Gachon Alban 1228F
Montus Juliane 1219F
Person Claude 1217F
Periale Francine 1215F
Goeau Philibert 1214F
Masson Wally 1194F
Paillas Deborah 1194F
Brun Michel 1186F
Giran Claude 1184F
Lagier Manon 1180F
Breton Delphine 1176F
Delplanche Pierre-Mickael 1176F
Cosmi Guillaume 1175F
Denis Alexandra 1175F
Amr-Tardif Corail 1170F
Shah Marmik 1160F
Fould Alain 1157F
Hassid Samuel 1154F
Licha Nathan 1143F
Orsi Louis 1136F
Veith Irene 1132F
Fernandez Roger 1112F
Borrini Rodrigue 1109F
Grima-Flores Jose 1105F
Valayer Gilles 1098F
Malbec Robert 1097F
Mullot-Lievin Jocelyn 1096F
Lognos Lina 1065F
Mars Florence 1030F
Armengaud Maela 1016F
Salvi Angele 1014F
Arbi Wajdi 0
Aresi Melio 0
Arnoux Lilian 0
Aubert Sebastien 0
Auguste Yvan 0
Avanesyan Davit 0
Avignon Anthony 0
Baconnet Alexandre 0
Bages Rene 0
Barati Moevai 0
Barotto Alexandre 0
Bauer Mathieu 0
Beautier-Jullien Anthony 0
Beautier-Jullien Oceane 0
Bellanger Jean-pierre 0
Bert Christophe 0
Berthon Timothee 0
Bertin Cedric 0
Bessila Ouarda 0
Biglia Michel 0
Blondelon Remi 0
Bonnet Jean-Claude 0
Borrini Frederic 0
Boukhfif Tarik 0
Bourlat Mathias 0
Bourlat Xavier 0
Boussaf Wahib 0
Boyer Florian 0
Brochin Eliot 0
Brouard Michel 0
Brunet Joaquim 0
Burmonas Marc 0
Burmonas Solange 0
Cano Alexandre 0
Careje Cleo 0
Casari Remy 0
Catanese Sauveur 0
Chabanne Pascal 0
Champ Alain 0
Chanabas Pierre 0
Chanut Eliane 0
Cheraki Roger 0
Chevreux Sylvio 0
Couvreur Leo 0
Crouzet Jacky 0
Dechaume Coryne 0
Del Giovane Fabio 0
Delafosse Sofiane 0
Delaplace Mathias 0
Delevallee Pascal 0
Delporte Clement 0
Delvoye Lucas 0
Desjardins Rene 0
Drumetz Maxime 0
Dubus Jean-Pierre 0
Duconseille Doriane 0
Dufresne Said 0
Dumas Gerard 0
Esnault Martin 0
Farnoux Baptiste 0
Faure Francis 0
Faure Pierrick 0
Faure Thomas 0
Fermond Cyrille 0
Feron Anne-Marie 0
Flores Jose 0
Fortoul Alain 0
Fosset Didier 0
Foucard Arthur 0
Foucard Laura 0
Foucard Michel 0
Fouque Denis 0
Frapard Yael 0
Gaillard Philippe 0
Garnier Christian 0
Gassier Julien 0
Geffray-Gomis Ludovic 0
Gerault Alain 0
Gianfranceschi Gerard 0
Gilhodes Alain 0
Giupponi Robert 0
Godard Michel 0
Godard Monique 0
Graille Gerard 0
Gredt Mathis 0
Grima Abel 0
Grima Oscar 0
Grima Pierre 0
Gros Felix 0
Gros Rosalie 0
Guicherd Erwan 0
Guicherd Herve 0
Hambardzumyan Ashot 0
Hampikian Helene 0
Haud Didier 0
Hilschger Guillaume 0
Hmamouche Youssef 0
Hocquet Pierre 0
Huot-Soudain Celestin 0
Irujo Julien 0
Jollivet Nils 0
Jouy Claude 0
Kaftandjian Patrick 0
Korolev Kestoutis 0
Kruisbrink Hans 0
Kuhlburger Jean-Jacques 0
Lamige Guy 0
Lang Jurgen 0
Largy Frederic 0
Laval Thomas 0
Le Quentrec Evan 0
Lefevre Michel 0
Legendre Patrick 0
Lemoine Leila 0
Loigerot Jean-Louis 0
Lokmic Elvir 0
Loubeyre Ines 0
Loubeyre Saida 0
Lurmin Eric 0
Maggio Stephane 0
Marchand Paul 0
Marieni Claude 0
Mars Franck 0
Martinot Herve 0
Martinot Logan 0
Matas Helene 0
Maubernard Patrice 0
Mauger Renaud 0
Maurin Olivier 0
Mauzac Julien 0
Mazrou Marc 0
Meddouri-Bernard Edouard 0
Menassol Jean 0
Michaud Jean-Nicolas 0
Mione Lucien 0
Moingeon Nicolas 0
Molinengo Jean-Claude 0
Moni Theo 0
Montero Antoine 0
Morin Timmy 0
Morrier Thierry 0
Mullot-Lievin Mathilde 0
Murad Ayman 0
Nerino Escoubet Gabriel 0
Neumann Simon 0
Nicolas Julien 0
Niculae Vlad Marius 0
Parmeggiani Marilene 0
Pascal Anthony 0
Paul Alexandre 0
Pegon Claude 0
Pentcheff Laura 0
Perbost Patrice 0
Pichon Claude 0
Pignol Jeanne 0
Piquemal Jean Christophe 0
Piquemal Maxence 0
Pompanon Samuel 0
Pradal Stephane 0
Raggi Anthony 0
Renoulet Francoise 0
Reuter Frederic 0
Rieu Jean 0
Rigaudiere Pierre 0
Rivoal Brieuc 0
Rocchiccioli Samuel 0
Roggenstein Franck 0
Ros Marti 0
Rupp Camille 0
Salle Christian 0
Sanchez Nicolas 0
Shah Darshan 0
Sixdeniers Bruno 0
Soufou Onzair 0
Speth Rolph 0
Subiran Renaud 0
Tardieu Bastien 0
Tavignot Luc 0
Timoner Genevieve 0
Velay Fanny 0
Velay Quentin 0
Vidal Jean-Pierre 0
Vidal Mathis 0
Vidal Olivier 0
Vincent Yannis 0
Wallet Samy 0
Yahia Amar Mathieu 0
Yahia Amar Pierre 0
Yahia-Amar Hocine 0
Zulli Tanguy 0

Team 2016 - Provence Part 2

Export

Team 2016 - Provence Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Provence Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.