Team 2016 - Picardie Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Picardie Part 2
2015-12-26
2016-03-20
France
PIC

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Picardie Part 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-09
Position Name Score
1.
Varin Benoit
4.0
2.
Van Poucke Anthony
3.5
3.
Van Poucke Philippe
3.5
4.
Mougas Alain
3.5
5.
Frazao Thomas
3.5
6.
Coustoulier Claude
3.5
7.
Zejli Mehdi
3.0
8.
Trichet Nathan
3.0
9.
Willart Guillaume
3.0
10.
Seguin Timothee
3.0
11.
Corroy Patrice
3.0
12.
Poulain Andre
3.0
13.
Boulnois Boris
3.0
14.
Mercier Hubert
3.0
15.
De Kerhor Iris
3.0
16.
Leleu Rene
3.0
17.
Cochet Marc
3.0
18.
Naudin Mallaury
3.0
19.
Capron Nicolas
3.0
20.
Denis Monique
3.0
21.
Dubourget-Duroyon Tristan
3.0
22.
Thiriet Frederic
2.5
23.
Coquelle Gilbert
2.5
24.
Garcia Diego
2.5
25.
Derigny Philippe
2.5
26.
Quiniou Jean
2.5
27.
Bracq Christian
2.5
28.
Courtois Regis
2.5
29.
Aniceto Jeremy
2.5
30.
Legrand Hugo
2.5
31.
Labroche Jerome
2.5
32.
Mabire Manuel
2.5
33.
Chatelet Gaetan
2.5
34.
Carbonneaux Maxence
2.5
35.
Barloy Severine
2.5
36.
Bracq Gregory
2.5
37.
Lebrun Gregory
2.0
38.
Del Gobbo Michel
2.0
39.
Herman Jose
2.0
40.
Duregne De Launaguet Olivier
2.0
41.
Tenot Fabrice
2.0
42.
Wielezynski Olivier
2.0
43.
Bance Antoine
2.0
44.
Lepers Etienne
2.0
45.
Schiettekatte Christian
2.0
46.
Van Poucke Guy
2.0
47.
Girondin Eveline
2.0
48.
Thomas Peter
2.0
49.
Pediac Stanislas
2.0
50.
Honorable Nicolas
2.0
51.
Frazao Pascal
2.0
52.
Deblock Gilbert
2.0
53.
Godart Clara
2.0
54.
Hargez Dany
2.0
55.
N Zenzo Kisala
2.0
56.
Martinez Romain
2.0
57.
Capron Alain
2.0
58.
Seac`h Christian
2.0
59.
De Bernard Emmanuel
2.0
60.
Liennard Antony
2.0
61.
Bedu Jean-Pierre
2.0
62.
Lucas Bernard
2.0
63.
Ponthieux Franck
2.0
64.
Charmeux Jacques
2.0
65.
Carton Alain
2.0
66.
Debaert Eric
2.0
67.
Cosson-Marie Lothaire
2.0
68.
Coussement Laurent
2.0
69.
Polard Gaetan
2.0
70.
Bouguettouche Didier
1.5
71.
Bouclet Yohan
1.5
72.
Leplat Sebastien
1.5
73.
Iffour Farrel
1.5
74.
Bruez Olivier
1.5
75.
Dupont Thierry
1.5
76.
Menard Daniel
1.5
77.
Baillon Steven
1.5
78.
Landazuri Fernando
1.5
79.
Guille Nicolas
1.5
80.
Vekemans Paul
1.5
81.
Pin Philippe
1.5
82.
Seguin Benjamin
1.5
83.
Decotte Quentin
1.5
84.
Wallerand Aurelien
1.5
85.
Koechler Thomas
1.5
86.
Fourot Didier
1.5
87.
Brebant Eric
1.5
88.
Vendevivere Gilles
1.5
89.
Gibson John
1.5
90.
Godart Michel
1.5
91.
Cech Victor
1.5
92.
Bourlet Christophe
1.0
93.
Froidevaux Jean-michel
1.0
94.
Wiktor Henryk
1.0
95.
Petitjean Sebastien
1.0
96.
Saleh Nima Armand
1.0
97.
Brugge Alexandre
1.0
98.
Monnier Stephane
1.0
99.
Castryck Joseph
1.0
100.
Mansard Williams
1.0
101.
Rech Thomas
1.0
102.
Massot Daniel
1.0
103.
Baudouin Simon
1.0
104.
Lepere Rodrigue
1.0
105.
Mbarydaba Yvon
1.0
106.
Coppe Jean-Louis
1.0
107.
Prud`homme Simon
1.0
108.
Dhennin Tanguy
1.0
109.
Baudouin Amaury
1.0
110.
Morgand Jean-Philippe
1.0
111.
Benard Dominique
1.0
112.
Landon Boris
1.0
113.
Rossetti Pierre-Yves
1.0
114.
Becheri Patrick
1.0
115.
Norberg Stefan
1.0
116.
Chotin Rodrigue
1.0
117.
Orion Robert
1.0
118.
Vasseur Dominique
1.0
119.
Wolfangel Jocelyne
1.0
120.
Decotte Guy
1.0
121.
Charles Yves
1.0
122.
Ple Alexandra
1.0
123.
Delahaye Marc
1.0
124.
Herbet Christian
1.0
125.
Brugge Rodolphe
1.0
126.
Biellmann Patrick
1.0
127.
Spieser Jean-Baptiste
1.0
128.
Gaumet Philippe
1.0
129.
Gambier Thibaut
1.0
130.
Dupont Pierre
1.0
131.
Dubourget Olivier
1.0
132.
Tabary Antoine
1.0
133.
Wolfangel Claude
1.0
134.
Guyon Cyndie
1.0
135.
Urbain Maxime
1.0
136.
Goubet Enguerand
1.0
137.
Carbonneaux Elise
1.0
138.
Zaganiaris Emmanuel
0.5
139.
Gorez Paul
0.5
140.
Leroy Gerard
0.5
141.
Veron Thomas
0.5
142.
Caudiu Eric
0.5
143.
Doidy Serge
0.5
144.
Clin Jean Francois
0.5
145.
Lamarre Bruno
0.5
146.
Prioul Jean-Yves
0.5
147.
Guersen Regis
0.5
148.
Candelot Christian
0.5
149.
Anastasie Laure
0.5
150.
Brugge Bruno
0.5
151.
Fremont Xavier
0.5
152.
Mopin Stephane
0.5
153.
Le Hay Thierry
0.5
154.
Lesenne Pierrick
0.0
155.
Chemin Marius
0.0
156.
Irizar Y Ormazabal Gerard
0.0
157.
Courtois Emile
0.0
158.
Chellili Younes
0.0
159.
Forest Clement
0.0
160.
Hazebrouck Alexandre
0.0
161.
Anczykowski Johan
0.0
162.
Tabary Fabrice
0.0
163.
Pinel Lucie
0.0
164.
Caron Christine
0.0
165.
Puccini Roberto
0.0
166.
Trichet Laurent
0.0
167.
Gibert Dominique
0.0
168.
Rimette Vivian
0.0
169.
Vujicic Jezdimir
0.0
170.
Mollier Daniel
0.0
171.
Goubet Laurent
0.0
172.
Minart Guillaume
0.0
173.
Vast Maxence
0.0
174.
Lala Maellys
0.0
175.
Laroumanie Gilles
0.0
176.
Clement Marie-Helene
0.0
177.
Leibovici Ezechiel
0.0
178.
Clement Pierre-Emmanuel
0.0
179.
Noue Arsene
0.0
180.
Clement Sophie
0.0
181.
Boulnois Annie
0.0
182.
Blin Jean-Paul
0.0
183.
Modin Nadine
0.0
184.
Maikoouva Sylvianne
0.0
185.
Biet Valentin
0.0
186.
Robert Maxime
0.0
187.
Kuczynska Irena
0.0
188.
Bourson Joel
0.0
189.
Camilleri Dominique
0.0
190.
Battah Cedric
0.0
191.
Maronet Maxime
0.0
192.
Tomczyk Arnaud
0.0


Team 2016 - Picardie Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stanislas P. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Eric D. (1137)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Table White player Black player
.
Pediac S.
0:1
Debaert E.

Team 2016 - Picardie Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Polard Gaetan
2254F
Le Hay Thierry
2134F
Derigny Philippe
1964F
Koechler Thomas
1923F
Guyon Cyndie
1903F
Wallerand Aurelien
1867F
Mabire Manuel
1860F
Van Poucke Anthony
1837F
Caudiu Eric
1821F
Courtois Regis
1816F
Labroche Jerome
1800F
Tomczyk Arnaud
1788F
Poulain Andre
1785F
N Zenzo Kisala
1768F
Brugge Bruno
1760F
Pin Philippe
1760F
Leleu Rene
1717F
Mopin Stephane
1713F
Godart Michel
1712F
Baillon Steven
1709F
Quiniou Jean
1704F
Vekemans Paul
1704F
Del Gobbo Michel
1701F
Bracq Christian
1684F
Froidevaux Jean-michel
1683F
Van Poucke Philippe
1681F
Gibson John
1675F
Guille Nicolas
1672F
Wolfangel Claude
1672F
Menard Daniel
1665F
Fremont Xavier
1652F
Wiktor Henryk
1652F
Decotte Quentin
1637F
Bourson Joel
1636F
Lucas Bernard
1626F
Spieser Jean-Baptiste
1620F
Boulnois Boris
1612F
Wielezynski Olivier
1611F
Legrand Hugo
1607F
Coquelle Gilbert
1606F
Herman Jose
1598F
Bracq Gregory
1594F
Brebant Eric
1590F
Mansard Williams
1573F
Garcia Diego
1568F
Tenot Fabrice
1551F
Charmeux Jacques
1550F
Vujicic Jezdimir
1543F
Norberg Stefan
1541F
Varin Benoit
1539F
Bedu Jean-Pierre
1537F
Honorable Nicolas
1535F
Ponthieux Franck
1530F
Charles Yves
1522F
Irizar Y Ormazabal Gerard
1522F
Van Poucke Guy
1522F
Seguin Benjamin
1520F
Vendevivere Gilles
1510F
Martinez Romain
1508F
Delahaye Marc
1507F
Clin Jean Francois
1506F
Mougas Alain
1503F
Duregne De Launaguet Olivier
1452F
Decotte Guy
1450F
Denis Monique
1447F
Bourlet Christophe
1431F
Minart Guillaume
1427F
Vasseur Dominique
1424F
Brugge Rodolphe
1422F
Tabary Antoine
1414F
Mercier Hubert
1413F
Thiriet Frederic
1413F
Laroumanie Gilles
1402F
Godart Clara
1394F
Willart Guillaume
1383F
Saleh Nima Armand
1382F
Anastasie Laure
1375F
Landon Boris
1373F
Benard Dominique
1357F
Bouclet Yohan
1353F
Bouguettouche Didier
1350F
Biellmann Patrick
1338F
Seguin Timothee
1334F
De Kerhor Iris
1323F
Castryck Joseph
1310F
Carbonneaux Maxence
1303F
Wolfangel Jocelyne
1288F
Leplat Sebastien
1262F
Lepere Rodrigue
1261F
Trichet Nathan
1259F
Dupont Pierre
1167F
Debaert Eric
1137F
Anczykowski Johan
0
Aniceto Jeremy
0
Bance Antoine
0
Barloy Severine
0
Battah Cedric
0
Baudouin Amaury
0
Baudouin Simon
0
Becheri Patrick
0
Biet Valentin
0
Blin Jean-Paul
0
Boulnois Annie
0
Bruez Olivier
0
Brugge Alexandre
0
Camilleri Dominique
0
Candelot Christian
0
Capron Alain
0
Capron Nicolas
0
Carbonneaux Elise
0
Caron Christine
0
Carton Alain
0
Cech Victor
0
Chatelet Gaetan
0
Chellili Younes
0
Chemin Marius
0
Chotin Rodrigue
0
Clement Marie-Helene
0
Clement Pierre-Emmanuel
0
Clement Sophie
0
Cochet Marc
0
Coppe Jean-Louis
0
Corroy Patrice
0
Cosson-Marie Lothaire
0
Courtois Emile
0
Coussement Laurent
0
Coustoulier Claude
0
De Bernard Emmanuel
0
Deblock Gilbert
0
Dhennin Tanguy
0
Doidy Serge
0
Dubourget Olivier
0
Dubourget-Duroyon Tristan
0
Dupont Thierry
0
Forest Clement
0
Fourot Didier
0
Frazao Pascal
0
Frazao Thomas
0
Gambier Thibaut
0
Gaumet Philippe
0
Gibert Dominique
0
Girondin Eveline
0
Gorez Paul
0
Goubet Enguerand
0
Goubet Laurent
0
Guersen Regis
0
Hargez Dany
0
Hazebrouck Alexandre
0
Herbet Christian
0
Iffour Farrel
0
Kuczynska Irena
0
Lala Maellys
0
Lamarre Bruno
0
Landazuri Fernando
0
Lebrun Gregory
0
Leibovici Ezechiel
0
Lepers Etienne
0
Leroy Gerard
0
Lesenne Pierrick
0
Liennard Antony
0
Maikoouva Sylvianne
0
Maronet Maxime
0
Massot Daniel
0
Mbarydaba Yvon
0
Modin Nadine
0
Mollier Daniel
0
Monnier Stephane
0
Morgand Jean-Philippe
0
Naudin Mallaury
0
Noue Arsene
0
Orion Robert
0
Pediac Stanislas
0
Petitjean Sebastien
0
Pinel Lucie
0
Ple Alexandra
0
Prioul Jean-Yves
0
Prud`homme Simon
0
Puccini Roberto
0
Rech Thomas
0
Rimette Vivian
0
Robert Maxime
0
Rossetti Pierre-Yves
0
Schiettekatte Christian
0
Seac`h Christian
0
Tabary Fabrice
0
Thomas Peter
0
Trichet Laurent
0
Urbain Maxime
0
Vast Maxence
0
Veron Thomas
0
Zaganiaris Emmanuel
0
Zejli Mehdi
0

Team 2016 - Picardie Part 2

Export

Team 2016 - Picardie Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Picardie Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.