Team 2016 - Pays-de-Loire Part 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Pays-de-Loire Part 3
2016-03-26
2016-06-19
France
PDL

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Pays-de-Loire Part 3

Rank

Date of round : 2016-06-18
Position Name Score
1. Le Goff Ronan 3.0
2. Defaria Tom 2.5
3. Cagneaux Eric 2.0
4. Beurier Serge 2.0
5. Duboue Peio 2.0
6. Harutyunyan Ruben 2.0
7. Flachet Thierry 2.0
8. Hutois Mickael 2.0
9. Hamon Suria 1.5
10. Henry Florent 1.5
11. Francois Guillaume 1.0
12. Taraud Yoann 1.0
13. Mottier Geoffroy 1.0
14. Helias Adrien 1.0
15. Roblin Michael 1.0
16. Bricon Nicolas 1.0
17. Kollar Romain 1.0
18. Lambert Eric 1.0
19. Roll Gaspard 1.0
20. Schwab Denis 1.0
21. Vaillant Bernard 1.0
22. Pannetier Herve 1.0
23. Nicolas Alain 1.0
24. Dalaud Dorian 1.0
25. Tailland Philippe 1.0
26. Bethys Eliott 1.0
27. Michel Lucas 1.0
28. Syre Patrick 1.0
29. Cloteau Bernard 1.0
30. Delorme Didier 1.0
31. Fer Jeremy 1.0
32. Coppenolle Florian 1.0
33. Freour Marianne 1.0
34. Cordel Yann 1.0
35. Traineau Ludovic 1.0
36. Joly Stephane 1.0
37. Bricola Bernard 1.0
38. Escats Herve 1.0
39. Fortin Antonin 1.0
40. Douillard Emilien 1.0
41. Deschamps Luc 1.0
42. Teneau Dorian 1.0
43. Fernandez Clement 1.0
44. Daoud Mohamed Mehdi 1.0
45. Jouenne Pierre 1.0
46. Hutois Christophe 1.0
47. Leroyer Theo 1.0
48. Billon Tanguy 1.0
49. Gely Bernard 1.0
50. David Dorian-Ciprian 1.0
51. Camus Georges 1.0
52. Billon Laurent 1.0
53. Leturc Johan 1.0
54. Heriveau Edouard 1.0
55. Bellay Jean-pierre 1.0
56. Tribout Alexandre 1.0
57. Bourgois Gael 1.0
58. Schwarz Gabriel 1.0
59. Lauden Pierre 1.0
60. Fox Tim 1.0
61. Pineau Mickael 1.0
62. Prevel Jean 1.0
63. Rivoalen Francois 1.0
64. Guihal Patrick 1.0
65. Le Ray Jean-yves 1.0
66. Guillaume Ombeline 1.0
67. Bizouart Thierry 1.0
68. Corbineau Julien 1.0
69. Archambaud Tony 1.0
70. Herve Didier 1.0
71. Garay Louis 1.0
72. Couchet Renaud 1.0
73. Naseri Shair 1.0
74. Pizzo Simon 1.0
75. Meunier Thomas 1.0
76. Hocquard Herve 1.0
77. Gao Etienne 1.0
78. Lubineau Mathis 1.0
79. Dereusme Jean-Marc 1.0
80. Vernot Pierre 1.0
81. Djerbi Hedi 1.0
82. Mergot Dominique 1.0
83. Dore Vincent 1.0
84. Limon-Duparcmeur Lois 1.0
85. Debie Gwenael 1.0
86. Le Menn Bob 1.0
87. Sacre Michel 1.0
88. Abouliatim Anwar 1.0
89. Sibiril Xavier 1.0
90. Forget Malory 1.0
91. Pasquiet Romain 1.0
92. Fauvelot Gerard 1.0
93. Crusson Romuald 1.0
94. Bilien Theo 1.0
95. Drouet Samantha 1.0
96. Douillard Michel 1.0
97. Kolendowicz Udo 1.0
98. Le Goff Patrick 1.0
99. Herve Samuel 1.0
100. Molle Stephane 1.0
101. Debie Arnaud 1.0
102. Pasquet Marion 1.0
103. Peygourdi Gaetan 1.0
104. Noyer Bastien 1.0
105. Meddahi Thierry 1.0
106. Foucaud Philippe 1.0
107. Englisch Susanne 1.0
108. Riou Pierre 1.0
109. Leturc Hubert 1.0
110. Bonnin Felix 1.0
111. Meddahi Tristan 1.0
112. Hassani Imrane 1.0
113. Leveque Jean-claude 1.0
114. Metaireau Patrice 1.0
115. Garcion Ilan 1.0
116. Garnier Marc 1.0
117. Bourgois Leo 1.0
118. Mathourais Arnaud 1.0
119. Petit Yoann 1.0
120. Hamon Elisa 1.0
121. Depernet Gilbert 1.0
122. Bourlet Nicolas 1.0
123. Richet Vincent 1.0
124. Aubry Justin 1.0
125. Sim Sylvain 1.0
126. Soyer Jean-Yves 1.0
127. Eugene Floryan 1.0
128. Cayla Gaelle 0.5
129. Lanigan David 0.5
130. Halloin Yannick 0.5
131. Roullet Marc 0.5
132. Dufresne Hugo 0.5
133. Mairand Jacques 0.5
134. Garcion Emmanuel 0.5
135. Pille Edouard 0.5
136. Englisch Colya 0.5
137. Garnier Ludovic 0.5
138. De Hargues Remi 0.5
139. Verstraete Vincent 0.5
140. Relaix Gildas 0.5
141. Guilbert Francois-xavier 0.5
142. Eon Pierre 0.5
143. Guemas Claude 0.5
144. Fruchet Lucie 0.5
145. Lesage Jean-Philippe 0.5
146. Broin Christian 0.5
147. Longepe Philippe 0.5
148. Beaslay Pierre-Jules 0.5
149. Pineau Gabriel 0.5
150. Chaillou Stephane 0.5
151. Bauduret Frederic 0.5
152. Lesage Nicolas 0.5
153. Debret Alain 0.5
154. Guyon Sophie 0.5
155. Letendre Gaspar 0.5
156. Dimpre Alexis 0.5
157. Iung-Vervialle Raphael 0.5
158. Deportes Anouk 0.5
159. Lemoine Nicolas 0.5
160. Jaulin Philippe 0.5
161. Berthelot Yannick 0.5
162. Crouan Stephane 0.5
163. Averty Leo 0.0
164. Rahem Karim 0.0
165. Guiho Jacques 0.0
166. Maury-Mauriot Augustin 0.0
167. Brizard Philippe 0.0
168. Dabin Pascal 0.0
169. Rosaire Sarah 0.0
170. Lasne Sophie 0.0
171. Chakhbassyan Gueram 0.0
172. Baumgartner Charlotte 0.0
173. Santiago Claude 0.0
174. Hubert Romane 0.0
175. Prodhomme Dominique 0.0
176. Englisch Caroline 0.0
177. Duval Merlin 0.0
178. Le Bigot Maxime 0.0
179. Jousset Jean-michel 0.0
180. Archambaud David 0.0
181. Tridant-Jullien Ariel 0.0
182. Maurier Paul 0.0
183. Belier Marie 0.0
184. Fretel Didier 0.0
185. Guilloton Lilian 0.0
186. Favreau Brice 0.0
187. Traineau Cyprien 0.0
188. Leroyer Thierry 0.0
189. Lapersonne Patrick 0.0
190. Drouet Angelique 0.0
191. Roullet Luc 0.0
192. Garnier Edouard 0.0
193. Faure Axel 0.0
194. Trouve Farah 0.0
195. Guilbaud Laurent 0.0
196. Rosse Gilles 0.0
197. Peaudeau Michel 0.0
198. Becot David 0.0
199. Lebedel Marc 0.0
200. Jaslet Claude 0.0
201. Le Marchand Patrice 0.0
202. David Irene 0.0
203. Baudu Michel 0.0
204. Leveque Thomas 0.0
205. Herve Denis 0.0
206. Le Roy Christian 0.0
207. Morillon Emmanuel 0.0
208. Brizard Sophie 0.0
209. Pavlic Bolto 0.0
210. Scholz Laurent 0.0
211. Charra Teva Pascal 0.0
212. Mace Dominique 0.0
213. Leveque Damien 0.0
214. Fourmond Tony 0.0
215. Shurgaia Vincent 0.0
216. Marques Remi 0.0
217. Riviere Perrine 0.0
218. Greau Clement 0.0
219. Gemard Mathieu 0.0
220. Beneteau Christian 0.0
221. Candea Gheorghe-Alexandru 0.0
222. Despres Albert 0.0
223. Erceau Frederic 0.0
224. Delalande Francois 0.0
225. Leprince Jean-louis 0.0
226. Viel Jean-marc 0.0
227. Coiffard Abel 0.0
228. Lefort Alix 0.0
229. Bouteiller Charles 0.0
230. Rouault Michel 0.0
231. Dartige Thomas 0.0
232. Beranger Thierry 0.0
233. Lemeunier Clement 0.0
234. Retailleau Anne 0.0
235. Morillon Jean-Michel 0.0
236. Decultot Bernard 0.0
237. Maruejols Paul 0.0
238. Perrin Jean-Yves 0.0
239. Nemety Laszlo 0.0
240. Salvador Ruiz Eliott 0.0
241. Cormerais David 0.0
242. Lemeunier Michael 0.0
243. Marmion Alain 0.0
244. Templier Benoit 0.0
245. Bioret Denis 0.0
246. Bockser Nicolas 0.0
247. Mace Michel 0.0
248. Reubrez Christophe 0.0
249. Durand Julien 0.0
250. Pineau Benoit 0.0
251. Tireau Florian 0.0
252. Landy Jean-Baptiste 0.0
253. Merand Francois 0.0
254. Le Pen Michel 0.0
255. Barcat Jean Marie 0.0
256. Legastelois Julien 0.0
257. Ollivier Mikael 0.0
258. Dabbebi Oussema 0.0
259. Roser Lionel 0.0
260. Fortin Jean-Marc 0.0
261. Foucher Gregory 0.0
262. Mesli Maurice 0.0
263. Durfort Olivier 0.0
264. Beaulieu Michel 0.0
265. Delhommois Laurent 0.0
266. Lebouc Yann 0.0
267. Galtier Antoine 0.0
268. Gardon Titouan 0.0
269. Boutonnat Kenzo 0.0
270. Duveau Mathilde 0.0
271. Bardet Vincent 0.0
272. Pouzancre Charles 0.0
273. Metge-Defais Chloe 0.0
274. Mussault Teddy 0.0
275. Leroy Timeo 0.0
276. Porcheron Enzo 0.0
277. Louvel Gilles 0.0
278. Michaud Jacques 0.0
279. Delinotte Mathieu 0.0
280. Durand Marcel 0.0
281. Vion Jean-Francois 0.0
282. Baufreton Frederic 0.0
283. Courtais Adrien 0.0
284. Nedellec Kevin 0.0
285. Geny Cedric 0.0
286. Turrini Aurelien 0.0
287. Le Pen Steven 0.0
288. Delorme Alban 0.0

Team 2016 - Pays-de-Loire Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Thierry F. (2150F) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Peio D. (2405F)
Florent H. (1908F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Stephane C. (2157F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jean-Yves S. (2075F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Mickael H. (2279F)
Philippe J. (2126F) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Ronan L. G. (2290F)
Table White player Black player
. Flachet T. 0:1 Duboue P.
. Henry F. 0.5:0.5 Crouan S.
. Soyer J. 0:1 Hutois M.
. Jaulin P. 0:1 Le Goff R.

Team 2016 - Pays-de-Loire Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Duboue Peio 2405F
Delorme Alban 2310F
Berthelot Yannick 2304F
Le Goff Ronan 2290F
Hutois Mickael 2279F
Sim Sylvain 2257F
Eugene Floryan 2170F
Crouan Stephane 2157F
Flachet Thierry 2150F
Jaulin Philippe 2126F
Archambaud Tony 2086F
Soyer Jean-Yves 2075F
Baufreton Frederic 2058F
Harutyunyan Ruben 2043F
Richet Vincent 2042F
Le Pen Steven 2013F
Vion Jean-Francois 1982F
Nemety Laszlo 1977F
Landy Jean-Baptiste 1972F
Prevel Jean 1963F
Kollar Romain 1949F
Le Ray Jean-yves 1941F
Lesage Jean-Philippe 1934F
Gely Bernard 1927F
Vernot Pierre 1926F
Gao Etienne 1908F
Henry Florent 1908F
Aubry Justin 1875F
Roser Lionel 1873F
Lubineau Mathis 1848F
Mesli Maurice 1845F
Dereusme Jean-Marc 1819F
Bourgois Gael 1814F
Naseri Shair 1808F
Galtier Antoine 1804F
Nicolas Alain 1801F
Delinotte Mathieu 1784F
Herve Didier 1782F
Guihal Patrick 1778F
Relaix Gildas 1776F
Lebouc Yann 1775F
Reubrez Christophe 1775F
David Dorian-Ciprian 1773F
Cordel Yann 1772F
Pineau Gabriel 1772F
Molle Stephane 1769F
Hocquard Herve 1761F
Legastelois Julien 1760F
Le Pen Michel 1757F
Chaillou Stephane 1752F
Bioret Denis 1744F
Durand Julien 1741F
Bockser Nicolas 1738F
Foucher Gregory 1733F
Beaslay Pierre-Jules 1724F
Leprince Jean-louis 1724F
Lesage Nicolas 1724F
Leroyer Theo 1723F
Mottier Geoffroy 1723F
Pille Edouard 1715F
Pizzo Simon 1711F
Delorme Didier 1709F
Guyon Sophie 1708F
Fretel Didier 1702F
Merand Francois 1701F
Longepe Philippe 1698F
Guilbert Francois-xavier 1696F
Morillon Jean-Michel 1696F
Meunier Thomas 1693F
Broin Christian 1692F
Couchet Renaud 1690F
Roblin Michael 1690F
Tribout Alexandre 1677F
Guillaume Ombeline 1675F
Beranger Thierry 1670F
Delhommois Laurent 1667F
Beaulieu Michel 1664F
Schwarz Gabriel 1664F
Tailland Philippe 1664F
Michel Lucas 1662F
Meddahi Tristan 1661F
Templier Benoit 1661F
Corbineau Julien 1658F
Mergot Dominique 1649F
Lemeunier Clement 1645F
Candea Gheorghe-Alexandru 1644F
Pineau Mickael 1644F
Fruchet Lucie 1643F
Foucaud Philippe 1642F
Durand Marcel 1626F
Englisch Colya 1620F
Fernandez Clement 1620F
Viel Jean-marc 1617F
Debret Alain 1609F
Garay Louis 1604F
Deportes Anouk 1595F
Fourmond Tony 1593F
Heriveau Edouard 1587F
Dabbebi Oussema 1584F
Dalaud Dorian 1582F
Rouault Michel 1578F
Bouteiller Charles 1573F
Lanigan David 1568F
Rivoalen Francois 1567F
Garcion Emmanuel 1564F
Bellay Jean-pierre 1561F
Decultot Bernard 1560F
Guemas Claude 1551F
Leveque Jean-claude 1547F
Durfort Olivier 1544F
Leturc Johan 1538F
De Hargues Remi 1537F
Baudu Michel 1534F
Rosse Gilles 1531F
Schwab Denis 1529F
Bethys Eliott 1526F
Riou Pierre 1523F
Metaireau Patrice 1513F
Eon Pierre 1504F
Bauduret Frederic 1503F
Le Marchand Patrice 1500F
Bizouart Thierry 1494F
Ollivier Mikael 1494F
Hutois Christophe 1482F
Michaud Jacques 1482F
Mace Dominique 1477F
Lapersonne Patrick 1475F
Lebedel Marc 1474F
Billon Tanguy 1471F
Letendre Gaspar 1459F
Morillon Emmanuel 1459F
Lemoine Nicolas 1456F
Le Goff Patrick 1452F
Coiffard Abel 1442F
Belier Marie 1437F
Lambert Eric 1436F
Fortin Jean-Marc 1432F
David Irene 1431F
Hassani Imrane 1431F
Jouenne Pierre 1428F
Dartige Thomas 1427F
Le Menn Bob 1422F
Maruejols Paul 1419F
Joly Stephane 1418F
Mairand Jacques 1418F
Cagneaux Eric 1415F
Salvador Ruiz Eliott 1411F
Dufresne Hugo 1410F
Verstraete Vincent 1400F
Cormerais David 1393F
Leroyer Thierry 1393F
Camus Georges 1385F
Leturc Hubert 1384F
Pannetier Herve 1384F
Averty Leo 1373F
Syre Patrick 1373F
Daoud Mohamed Mehdi 1371F
Jousset Jean-michel 1366F
Deschamps Luc 1363F
Peaudeau Michel 1357F
Crusson Romuald 1350F
Vaillant Bernard 1348F
Leveque Damien 1346F
Beurier Serge 1343F
Bilien Theo 1337F
Marques Remi 1329F
Peygourdi Gaetan 1329F
Guiho Jacques 1326F
Riviere Perrine 1324F
Bardet Vincent 1312F
Shurgaia Vincent 1311F
Delalande Francois 1302F
Kolendowicz Udo 1293F
Fauvelot Gerard 1278F
Herve Denis 1275F
Mathourais Arnaud 1275F
Prodhomme Dominique 1264F
Hamon Elisa 1263F
Sibiril Xavier 1263F
Helias Adrien 1256F
Retailleau Anne 1246F
Petit Yoann 1241F
Noyer Bastien 1233F
Dore Vincent 1228F
Garnier Marc 1217F
Dabin Pascal 1210F
Herve Samuel 1204F
Garcion Ilan 1197F
Lauden Pierre 1191F
Hamon Suria 1184F
Cayla Gaelle 1159F
Debie Gwenael 1149F
Lefort Alix 1145F
Englisch Susanne 1134F
Dimpre Alexis 1123F
Pasquet Marion 1119F
Gardon Titouan 1114F
Bourgois Leo 1112F
Limon-Duparcmeur Lois 1107F
Trouve Farah 1093F
Santiago Claude 1085F
Rahem Karim 1049F
Leroy Timeo 1037F
Roll Gaspard 1012F
Englisch Caroline 1010F
Abouliatim Anwar 0
Archambaud David 0
Barcat Jean Marie 0
Baumgartner Charlotte 0
Becot David 0
Beneteau Christian 0
Billon Laurent 0
Bonnin Felix 0
Bourlet Nicolas 0
Boutonnat Kenzo 0
Bricola Bernard 0
Bricon Nicolas 0
Brizard Philippe 0
Brizard Sophie 0
Chakhbassyan Gueram 0
Charra Teva Pascal 0
Cloteau Bernard 0
Coppenolle Florian 0
Courtais Adrien 0
Debie Arnaud 0
Defaria Tom 0
Depernet Gilbert 0
Despres Albert 0
Djerbi Hedi 0
Douillard Emilien 0
Douillard Michel 0
Drouet Angelique 0
Drouet Samantha 0
Duval Merlin 0
Duveau Mathilde 0
Erceau Frederic 0
Escats Herve 0
Faure Axel 0
Favreau Brice 0
Fer Jeremy 0
Forget Malory 0
Fortin Antonin 0
Fox Tim 0
Francois Guillaume 0
Freour Marianne 0
Garnier Edouard 0
Garnier Ludovic 0
Gemard Mathieu 0
Geny Cedric 0
Greau Clement 0
Guilbaud Laurent 0
Guilloton Lilian 0
Halloin Yannick 0
Hubert Romane 0
Iung-Vervialle Raphael 0
Jaslet Claude 0
Lasne Sophie 0
Le Bigot Maxime 0
Le Roy Christian 0
Lemeunier Michael 0
Leveque Thomas 0
Louvel Gilles 0
Mace Michel 0
Marmion Alain 0
Maurier Paul 0
Maury-Mauriot Augustin 0
Meddahi Thierry 0
Metge-Defais Chloe 0
Mussault Teddy 0
Nedellec Kevin 0
Pasquiet Romain 0
Pavlic Bolto 0
Perrin Jean-Yves 0
Pineau Benoit 0
Porcheron Enzo 0
Pouzancre Charles 0
Rosaire Sarah 0
Roullet Luc 0
Roullet Marc 0
Sacre Michel 0
Scholz Laurent 0
Taraud Yoann 0
Teneau Dorian 0
Tireau Florian 0
Traineau Cyprien 0
Traineau Ludovic 0
Tridant-Jullien Ariel 0
Turrini Aurelien 0

Team 2016 - Pays-de-Loire Part 3

Export

Team 2016 - Pays-de-Loire Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Pays-de-Loire Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.