Team 2016 - Pays-de-Loire Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Pays-de-Loire Part 2
2015-12-26
2016-03-20
France
PDL

Rules

Team
13
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Pays-de-Loire Part 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-20
Position Name Score
1.
Debie Timothee
7.0
2.
Defaria Tom
7.0
3.
Zeneidi Sofiane
7.0
4.
Englisch Colya
6.5
5.
Garnier Edouard
6.0
6.
Bernard Berenger
6.0
7.
Verhille Emile
6.0
8.
Fondin Ronan
5.0
9.
Herve Aurelien
5.0
10.
Fortin Antonin
5.0
11.
Potiron Nathan
5.0
12.
Leveque Thomas
5.0
13.
Limon-Duparcmeur Lois
5.0
14.
Zeneidi Mohamed Amine
5.0
15.
Herve Samuel
4.5
16.
Michel Christophe
4.0
17.
Bellanger Marc
4.0
18.
Bauduret Frederic
4.0
19.
Metaireau Patrice
4.0
20.
Foucaud Philippe
4.0
21.
Rey Thierry
4.0
22.
Englisch Caroline
4.0
23.
Legeay Julie
4.0
24.
Garcion Ilan
4.0
25.
Dalaud Dorian
4.0
26.
Guilloton Lilian
4.0
27.
Soulard Arthur
4.0
28.
Deportes Anouk
4.0
29.
Fidanza Ilann
4.0
30.
Malecotte Sacha
4.0
31.
Flament Sebastien
3.5
32.
Rialland Alexandre
3.5
33.
Molle Stephane
3.5
34.
Corbineau Julien
3.5
35.
Niel Thomas
3.5
36.
Perrin Antoine
3.5
37.
Bremond Rodrigue
3.5
38.
Pasgrimaud Alexandre
3.5
39.
Chauvelin Thomas
3.5
40.
Fretel Didier
3.0
41.
Hocquard Herve
3.0
42.
Naseri Shair
3.0
43.
Mas Victor
3.0
44.
Meunier Thomas
3.0
45.
Gardon Titouan
3.0
46.
Menard Marie
3.0
47.
Coppenolle Florian
3.0
48.
Bernardon Pauline
3.0
49.
Leroyer Theo
3.0
50.
Gaboriau Dominique
3.0
51.
Scholz Laurent
3.0
52.
Riou Pierre
3.0
53.
Nemety Laszlo
3.0
54.
Galtier Antoine
3.0
55.
Gely Bernard
3.0
56.
Dabbebi Oussema
3.0
57.
Shurgaia Vincent
3.0
58.
Jousset Jean-michel
3.0
59.
Pille Edouard
3.0
60.
Martin Marc
3.0
61.
Helias Adrien
3.0
62.
Bardet Vincent
3.0
63.
Tailland Philippe
3.0
64.
Louf Claude
3.0
65.
Fache Jacques
3.0
66.
Brisson Nestor
3.0
67.
Simier Jeremie
3.0
68.
Kervadec Jean
3.0
69.
Trouve Farah
3.0
70.
Hassani Imrane
3.0
71.
Forget Malory
3.0
72.
Bilien Theo
3.0
73.
Ladener Christian
3.0
74.
Garnier Marc
3.0
75.
Le Menn Bob
3.0
76.
Pellat Dominique
3.0
77.
Cormerais David
3.0
78.
Lauden Pierre
3.0
79.
Rautureau Titouan
3.0
80.
Ouvrard Fabien
3.0
81.
Romeo Marco
3.0
82.
Le Ray Jean-yves
3.0
83.
Rivoalen Francois
3.0
84.
Rihouey Thomas
3.0
85.
Verhille Gabin
3.0
86.
Boyer Eliot
3.0
87.
Letendre Gaspar
3.0
88.
Ferre Tanguy
3.0
89.
Raynond Mathis
3.0
90.
Le Loch Briac
3.0
91.
Mevel-Lelou Matheo
3.0
92.
Bacconnais Anthea
3.0
93.
David Raphael
3.0
94.
Guilbaud Kevin
3.0
95.
Bury Ulysse
3.0
96.
Bethys Eliott
3.0
97.
Des Moutis Raphael
3.0
98.
Faure Axel
3.0
99.
Roblin Olivier
3.0
100.
Fox Tim
2.5
101.
Lubineau Mathis
2.5
102.
Potiron Nicolas
2.5
103.
Le Pen Michel
2.5
104.
Sommeria Christian
2.5
105.
Chaillou Stephane
2.5
106.
Hamon Elisa
2.5
107.
Sarrazin Christian
2.5
108.
Baudu Michel
2.5
109.
Kollar Romain
2.5
110.
Turrini Aurelien
2.5
111.
Englisch Susanne
2.5
112.
Dumas Olivier
2.5
113.
David Dorian-Ciprian
2.5
114.
Schwarz Gabriel
2.5
115.
Pizzo Simon
2.5
116.
Foucher Gregory
2.5
117.
Marques Remi
2.5
118.
Barre Laurent
2.5
119.
Lanigan David
2.5
120.
Mergot Dominique
2.5
121.
Meddahi Tristan
2.5
122.
Garay Louis
2.5
123.
Lesage Jean-Philippe
2.5
124.
Pannetier Herve
2.5
125.
Denis Philippe
2.5
126.
Jouenne Pierre
2.5
127.
Gazagnes Jacques
2.5
128.
Templier Benoit
2.5
129.
Heriveau Edouard
2.5
130.
Noyer Bastien
2.5
131.
Boutonnat Kenzo
2.5
132.
Dimpre Alexis
2.5
133.
Bockser Solenn
2.5
134.
Dore Vincent
2.0
135.
Hamon Suria
2.0
136.
Petit Yoann
2.0
137.
Boivin Emmanuel
2.0
138.
Mathourais Arnaud
2.0
139.
Billon Laurent
2.0
140.
Erceau Frederic
2.0
141.
Francois Guillaume
2.0
142.
Kerlau Paul
2.0
143.
Pavlic Bolto
2.0
144.
Maruejols Paul
2.0
145.
Debie Arnaud
2.0
146.
Mussault Teddy
2.0
147.
Legrand Jean-Claude
2.0
148.
Wilde John
2.0
149.
Roullet Marc
2.0
150.
Joly Yves
2.0
151.
Guinet Stephane
2.0
152.
Durand Pierre
2.0
153.
Rahem Karim
2.0
154.
Leblond Georges
2.0
155.
D`eurveiller Philippe
2.0
156.
Chaich Ramadan
2.0
157.
Peygourdi Gaetan
2.0
158.
Schwab Denis
2.0
159.
Garnier Ludovic
2.0
160.
Billon Tanguy
2.0
161.
Gemard Mathieu
2.0
162.
Nondin Johnny
2.0
163.
Mace Dominique
2.0
164.
Lebedel Marc
2.0
165.
Relaix Alain
2.0
166.
Durandal Jean
2.0
167.
Pihours Pierre
2.0
168.
Rouault Michel
2.0
169.
Fruchet Lucie
2.0
170.
Le Baut Daniel
2.0
171.
Gestin Arthur
2.0
172.
Nicolas Alain
2.0
173.
Rosse Gilles
2.0
174.
Fourmond Tony
2.0
175.
Tribout Alexandre
2.0
176.
Hatrel Arnaud
2.0
177.
Bizouart Thierry
2.0
178.
Ollivier Mikael
2.0
179.
Delorme Didier
2.0
180.
Fernandez Clement
2.0
181.
Theard Alain
2.0
182.
Bioret Denis
2.0
183.
Dartige Thomas
2.0
184.
Lemoine Sylvain
2.0
185.
Lesage Nicolas
2.0
186.
Roser Lionel
2.0
187.
Sacre Michel
2.0
188.
Claracq Victor
2.0
189.
Bineau Roger
2.0
190.
Monnier Frederic
2.0
191.
Guyot Olivier
2.0
192.
Roblin Michael
2.0
193.
Turmel Robin
2.0
194.
Rapin Coulon Baptiste
2.0
195.
Guichard Claude
2.0
196.
Debie Gwenael
2.0
197.
Noblet Gerard
2.0
198.
Lemoult Bruno
2.0
199.
Clemenceau Christophe
2.0
200.
Durfort Olivier
2.0
201.
Roll Gaspard
2.0
202.
Pineau Mickael
2.0
203.
Cogrel Justin
2.0
204.
Decultot Bernard
2.0
205.
Harutyunyan Safar
2.0
206.
Salomon Adam
2.0
207.
Maury-Mauriot Augustin
2.0
208.
Eugene Nathael
2.0
209.
Lapierre Maxime
2.0
210.
Apresyan Ariadna
2.0
211.
Rubio Sarah
2.0
212.
Zeneidi Hayder
2.0
213.
Ait Arkoub Nael
2.0
214.
Degree Ombeline
2.0
215.
Paquereau Quentin
2.0
216.
Magrini Enzo
2.0
217.
Megaouel Jad
2.0
218.
Dinaud-Rousselle Kevin
2.0
219.
Duboue Camille
2.0
220.
Terrazzoni William
2.0
221.
Abouliatim Anwar
1.5
222.
Chasseray Alexis
1.5
223.
Crusson Romuald
1.5
224.
Yamaki Kazuo
1.5
225.
Caris Nicolas
1.5
226.
Pasquet Marion
1.5
227.
Leturc Hubert
1.5
228.
Marmion Alain
1.5
229.
Coiffard Abel
1.5
230.
Remond Yoann
1.5
231.
Bouteiller Eleonore
1.5
232.
Boyer David
1.5
233.
Guemas Claude
1.5
234.
Fakih Tarek
1.5
235.
De Hargues Remi
1.5
236.
Apper Dominique
1.5
237.
Coiscaud Guillaume
1.5
238.
Allard Mickael
1.5
239.
Leprince Jean-louis
1.5
240.
Fer Jeremy
1.5
241.
Camus Georges
1.5
242.
Morillon Jean-Michel
1.5
243.
Mesli Maurice
1.5
244.
Djerbi Hedi
1.5
245.
Guyon Sophie
1.5
246.
Marquet Daniel
1.5
247.
Bourgois Gael
1.5
248.
Ryo Gael
1.5
249.
Broin Christian
1.5
250.
Kneib Bernard
1.5
251.
Reubrez Christophe
1.5
252.
Couchet Renaud
1.5
253.
Coue Baptiste
1.5
254.
Pellat Camille
1.5
255.
Guihal Patrick
1.5
256.
Monnet Christian
1.5
257.
Rogier Nicolas
1.5
258.
Helias Titouan
1.5
259.
Heligoin Antoine
1.5
260.
Durand Julien
1.5
261.
Salles Romain
1.5
262.
Gourbiliere Robin
1.5
263.
Barbin Remi
1.5
264.
Danielou Nolann
1.5
265.
Schwanka Alexandre
1.5
266.
Huet Victorin
1.5
267.
Brethe Michel
1.0
268.
Krebs Stephane
1.0
269.
Pineau Benoit
1.0
270.
Porcheron Enzo
1.0
271.
Guiho Jacques
1.0
272.
Santiago Claude
1.0
273.
Charra Teva Pascal
1.0
274.
Tudor Agnes
1.0
275.
Bourgois Leo
1.0
276.
Le Goff Patrick
1.0
277.
Fourmy Nathalie
1.0
278.
Jaslet Claude
1.0
279.
Retailleau Anne
1.0
280.
Deschamps Luc
1.0
281.
Traineau Ludovic
1.0
282.
Debroe Jerome
1.0
283.
Bitaudeau Jean-paul
1.0
284.
Drouet Angelique
1.0
285.
Dabin Pascal
1.0
286.
Hertault Herve
1.0
287.
Duveau Mathilde
1.0
288.
Vaillant Bernard
1.0
289.
Pasquier Olivier
1.0
290.
Fortin Jean-Marc
1.0
291.
Meddahi Thierry
1.0
292.
Rougier Philippe
1.0
293.
Moreau Brigitte
1.0
294.
Despres Albert
1.0
295.
Cheval Thierry
1.0
296.
Mace Michel
1.0
297.
Beranger Thierry
1.0
298.
Lethielleux Jean-Francois
1.0
299.
Robin Christine
1.0
300.
Barcat Jean Marie
1.0
301.
Charra Eliott
1.0
302.
Leturc Johan
1.0
303.
Leveque Jean-claude
1.0
304.
De Poret Malo
1.0
305.
Syre Patrick
1.0
306.
Weibel Theo
1.0
307.
Guilbert Francois-xavier
1.0
308.
Dereusme Jean-Marc
1.0
309.
Daviet Stephane
1.0
310.
De Poret Gilles
1.0
311.
Tireau Florian
1.0
312.
Mairand Jacques
1.0
313.
Sibiril Xavier
1.0
314.
Landy Jean-Baptiste
1.0
315.
Kolendowicz Udo
1.0
316.
Boisselet Gilles
1.0
317.
Bockser Nicolas
1.0
318.
Longepe Philippe
1.0
319.
Delhommois Laurent
1.0
320.
Cagneaux Eric
1.0
321.
Clement Mael
1.0
322.
Leduc Jerome
1.0
323.
Camarena Christian
1.0
324.
Chaublet Quentin
1.0
325.
Cayla Gaelle
1.0
326.
Letourneux Cyril
1.0
327.
Castilla Thomas
1.0
328.
Leroyer Enzo
1.0
329.
Traineau Cyprien
1.0
330.
Lefort Alix
1.0
331.
Lemoine Nicolas
1.0
332.
Peaudeau Michel
1.0
333.
Delalande Francois
1.0
334.
Martin Selena
1.0
335.
Lasne Sophie
1.0
336.
Duval Merlin
1.0
337.
Abouliatim Wissam
1.0
338.
Frangeul Alexis
1.0
339.
Gely Hugo
1.0
340.
Kollar Guillaume
1.0
341.
Audoubert Jean
1.0
342.
Teyssier Bertucelli Hugo
1.0
343.
Lebouc Yann
1.0
344.
Merand Francois
1.0
345.
Garcion Emmanuel
1.0
346.
Morillon Emmanuel
1.0
347.
Compere Julien
1.0
348.
Goncalves Chrystele
1.0
349.
Jonik Eloi
1.0
350.
Apresyan Samvel
1.0
351.
Barbot Gerard
1.0
352.
Chakhbassyan Gueram
1.0
353.
Chambragne Gwendal
1.0
354.
Petit Francois
1.0
355.
Montferrand Nicolas
1.0
356.
Eon Pierre
1.0
357.
Bouzidi Rabah
1.0
358.
Vallois Philippe
1.0
359.
Bienfait Georges
1.0
360.
Blouin Yann
1.0
361.
Bouteiller Charles
1.0
362.
Bastier Gabriel
1.0
363.
Gerfault Pascal
1.0
364.
Delalande Thierry
1.0
365.
Migot Marie-Annick
1.0
366.
Hervouet Axel
1.0
367.
Besnardeau Emilien
1.0
368.
Dufresne Hugo
1.0
369.
Lemeunier Michael
1.0
370.
Bourges Mael
1.0
371.
Michel Lucas
1.0
372.
Cottereau Leonard
1.0
373.
Gouimaud Olivier
1.0
374.
Garcia Elias
1.0
375.
Lambert Pierre
1.0
376.
Renard Emmanuel
1.0
377.
Brejon Paul
1.0
378.
Averty Leo
1.0
379.
Depernet Gilbert
1.0
380.
Fauvelot Gerard
1.0
381.
Hutois Christophe
1.0
382.
David Irene
1.0
383.
Daoud Mohamed Mehdi
1.0
384.
Deruyter Maeva
1.0
385.
Delorme Gaetan
1.0
386.
Ohl Charlize
1.0
387.
Mielcarek Titouan
1.0
388.
Busaall Malo
1.0
389.
Lamarre Armand
1.0
390.
Dancer Louis
1.0
391.
De Junnemann Martin
1.0
392.
Alusse Celestin
1.0
393.
Guichoux Elouan
1.0
394.
Bardiot Alexandre
1.0
395.
Feller Lena
1.0
396.
Trouve Camille
1.0
397.
Boudier Viclan
1.0
398.
Pichaud Dorian
1.0
399.
Robine Guillaume
1.0
400.
Paquereau Maxence
1.0
401.
Roquain Mathis
1.0
402.
Delage Nicolas
1.0
403.
Tegny Quentin
1.0
404.
Boullier Axel
1.0
405.
Becot David
1.0
406.
Bockser Loan
1.0
407.
Migne Martin
1.0
408.
Bidone Esteban
1.0
409.
Loret Mathias
1.0
410.
Tridant-Jullien Ariel
1.0
411.
Tridant-Jullien Isaac
1.0
412.
Mazeyrat Arthur
1.0
413.
Roncalli Enzo
1.0
414.
Denis Pierre
1.0
415.
Le Bechec Ferdinand
1.0
416.
Miro Del Valle Nathan
1.0
417.
Bonnin Felix
0.5
418.
Chauviere Yohann
0.5
419.
Lucas Frederic
0.5
420.
Bellay Jean-pierre
0.5
421.
Meziere Elouan
0.5
422.
Viel Jean-marc
0.5
423.
Pineau Gabriel
0.5
424.
Mancon Julien
0.5
425.
Maurier Paul
0.5
426.
Guillaume Ombeline
0.5
427.
Jauffrineau Michel
0.5
428.
Taraud Yoann
0.5
429.
Debret Alain
0.5
430.
Ranguin Anna
0.5
431.
Sonzogni Michel
0.5
432.
Candea Gheorghe-Alexandru
0.5
433.
Bricon Nicolas
0.5
434.
Salvador Ruiz Eliott
0.5
435.
Le Roy Christian
0.5
436.
Riviere Perrine
0.5
437.
Roger Patrick
0.5
438.
Cordel Yann
0.5
439.
Maignan Matheo
0.5
440.
Teneau Dorian
0.5
441.
Lemeunier Clement
0.5
442.
Allard Joel
0.5
443.
Lege Frederic
0.5
444.
Joly Stephane
0.5
445.
Vernot Pierre
0.5
446.
Roullet Luc
0.5
447.
Bourlet Nicolas
0.5
448.
Pichot Oswald
0.5
449.
Horneborg Gunter
0.5
450.
David Marie
0.5
451.
Chaland Jeremie
0.5
452.
Brisson Elie
0.5
453.
Hamelin Oscar
0.5
454.
Archambaud David
0.5
455.
Boissiere Oceane
0.5
456.
Gabard Marie
0.5
457.
Favre Robin
0.5
458.
Guyon Stephane
0.0
459.
Michel Sosthene
0.0
460.
Brizard Sophie
0.0
461.
Le Roy Gerard
0.0
462.
Louis Bertrand
0.0
463.
Beurier Serge
0.0
464.
Robin Jean-Claude
0.0
465.
Belier Marie
0.0
466.
Roblin Alain
0.0
467.
Leroyer Thierry
0.0
468.
Terraillon Philippe
0.0
469.
Freour Marianne
0.0
470.
Arnold Jean-Francois
0.0
471.
Rolland Aymerick
0.0
472.
Herve Denis
0.0
473.
Leveque Damien
0.0
474.
Maignan Louis
0.0
475.
Pasquier Jean-Louis
0.0
476.
Drouet Samantha
0.0
477.
Corvaisier Raphael
0.0
478.
Gerfault Willy
0.0
479.
Legastelois Julien
0.0
480.
Brault Christophe
0.0
481.
Leroy Timeo
0.0
482.
Iung-Vervialle Raphael
0.0
483.
Retailleau Bernard
0.0
484.
Secher Pierre
0.0
485.
Herve Didier
0.0
486.
Durand Hubert
0.0
487.
Le Feuvre Bernard
0.0
488.
Arnold Baptiste
0.0
489.
Rosaire Charlotte
0.0
490.
Bodin Lucas
0.0
491.
Brizard Philippe
0.0
492.
Loir Jean Christophe
0.0
493.
Grondin Martine
0.0
494.
Pouzancre Charles
0.0
495.
Escats Herve
0.0
496.
Richard Jean Marie
0.0
497.
Halloin Yannick
0.0
498.
Yebra Cedric
0.0
499.
Galisson Mathias
0.0
500.
Michaud Jacques
0.0
501.
Hartenstein Jean-claude
0.0
502.
Tison Yoann
0.0
503.
Arnold Aurelien
0.0
504.
Favreau Brice
0.0
505.
Genevrais Simon
0.0
506.
Descamps Serge
0.0
507.
Roussel Matthieu
0.0
508.
Prodhomme Dominique
0.0
509.
Bruyelle Nadine
0.0
510.
Rosaire Clement
0.0
511.
Beneteau Christian
0.0
512.
Mottier Geoffroy
0.0
513.
Beaulieu Michel
0.0
514.
Cloteau Bernard
0.0
515.
Foucault Simon
0.0
516.
Coeugnet Adam
0.0
517.
Heligoin Bastien
0.0
518.
Aubree Jean-Marc
0.0
519.
Le Bigot Maxime
0.0
520.
Soulard Lea
0.0
521.
Picherit Olivier
0.0
522.
Baumgartner Charlotte
0.0
523.
Dufourg Martin
0.0
524.
Foucault Michele
0.0
525.
Lapersonne Patrick
0.0
526.
Massri Dora
0.0
527.
Leveque Valerie
0.0
528.
Pasquiet Romain
0.0
529.
Vergara Jose
0.0
530.
Poirier Gilles
0.0
531.
Douillard Michel
0.0
532.
Lamoureux Jean Claude
0.0
533.
Foure Francis
0.0
534.
Poladov Remi
0.0
535.
Balcerek Daniel
0.0
536.
Lincy Jean-Claude
0.0
537.
Enard Daniel
0.0
538.
Guilbaud Laurent
0.0
539.
Verstraete Vincent
0.0
540.
Boulakdem Lounes
0.0
541.
Morin Luc
0.0
542.
Douillard Emilien
0.0
543.
Vasseur Sylvie
0.0
544.
Le Marchand Patrice
0.0
545.
Greau Clement
0.0
546.
Gerard Yann
0.0
547.
Relaix Gildas
0.0
548.
Bricola Bernard
0.0
549.
Rosaire Sarah
0.0
550.
Ragot-Anne Timote
0.0
551.
Caillon Jimmy
0.0
552.
Daudin Gaspard
0.0
553.
Villette Jean-pierre
0.0
554.
Lambert Eric
0.0
555.
Vallette Marius
0.0
556.
Clement Julien
0.0
557.
Degree Florentin
0.0
558.
Danis Elouenn
0.0
559.
Jaubert De Beaujeu Olivier
0.0
560.
Lapierre Romain
0.0
561.
Verite Gabriel
0.0
562.
Piou Gabriel
0.0
563.
D`aboville Come
0.0
564.
Clenet Elise
0.0
565.
Langlais Erwan
0.0
566.
Clement Hector
0.0
567.
Huruguen Maely
0.0
568.
Gaulard Mathys
0.0
569.
Bertholon Ulysse
0.0
570.
Thierry Oscar
0.0
571.
Le Gland Zeli
0.0
572.
Marchand Ethan
0.0
573.
Veillaud Manon
0.0
574.
De Junnemann Gaetan
0.0
575.
Piveteau Gatien
0.0
576.
Brisson Nathan
0.0
577.
Jarousseau Mathieu
0.0
578.
Khanouchi Marwan
0.0
579.
Cudennec Baptiste
0.0
580.
Renaud Berlhe Youen
0.0
581.
D`eurveiller Tristan
0.0
582.
Le Cocguen Nathan
0.0
583.
Poirier Baptiste
0.0
584.
Marc Philibert
0.0
585.
Kevork Jacques
0.0
586.
Khanouchi Sara
0.0
587.
Onfroy Colin
0.0
588.
Munkhbayar Bayarjavkhlan
0.0
589.
Gagnie Clement
0.0
590.
Archambaud Clemence
0.0
591.
Rouillier Johan
0.0


Team 2016 - Pays-de-Loire Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rodrigue B. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Kevin D. (0)
Antoine P. (0) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Come D. (0)
Anthea B. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Ferdinand L. B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Louis D. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Viclan B. (0)
Camille T. (0) 1.0 0:1 6.0 Timothee D. (1198)
Table White player Black player
.
Bremond R.
1:0
Dinaud-Rousselle K.
.
Perrin A.
1:0
D`aboville C.
.
Bacconnais A.
1:0
Le Bechec F.
.
Dancer L.
1:0
Boudier V.
.
Trouve C.
0:1
Debie T.

Team 2016 - Pays-de-Loire Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vergara Jose
2152F
Delalande Thierry
2038F
Nemety Laszlo
1980F
Sarrazin Christian
1971F
Landy Jean-Baptiste
1970F
Le Ray Jean-yves
1954F
Kollar Romain
1936F
Lesage Jean-Philippe
1936F
Vernot Pierre
1926F
Gely Bernard
1923F
Roser Lionel
1871F
Lege Frederic
1858F
Mesli Maurice
1852F
Dereusme Jean-Marc
1823F
Bourgois Gael
1819F
Lubineau Mathis
1816F
Menard Marie
1814F
Galtier Antoine
1807F
Cordel Yann
1805F
Pineau Gabriel
1799F
Nicolas Alain
1798F
Chaland Jeremie
1794F
Lebouc Yann
1785F
Guihal Patrick
1782F
Herve Didier
1782F
Relaix Gildas
1776F
Reubrez Christophe
1776F
Theard Alain
1775F
David Dorian-Ciprian
1770F
Hocquard Herve
1759F
Legastelois Julien
1749F
Le Pen Michel
1748F
Molle Stephane
1747F
Naseri Shair
1745F
Bioret Denis
1744F
Chaillou Stephane
1742F
Allard Joel
1736F
Leroyer Theo
1736F
Durand Julien
1733F
Leprince Jean-louis
1733F
Bockser Nicolas
1732F
Castilla Thomas
1732F
Harutyunyan Safar
1728F
Lesage Nicolas
1723F
Mottier Geoffroy
1723F
Michel Christophe
1720F
Pille Edouard
1718F
Foucher Gregory
1717F
Guilbert Francois-xavier
1716F
Pizzo Simon
1707F
Delorme Didier
1706F
Couchet Renaud
1704F
Pichot Oswald
1703F
Guyon Sophie
1702F
Tailland Philippe
1702F
Broin Christian
1700F
Guillaume Ombeline
1699F
Fretel Didier
1698F
Morillon Jean-Michel
1696F
Pineau Mickael
1694F
Meunier Thomas
1689F
Gerfault Pascal
1676F
Templier Benoit
1674F
Beaulieu Michel
1670F
Michel Lucas
1668F
Beranger Thierry
1666F
Roblin Michael
1666F
Mergot Dominique
1664F
Meddahi Tristan
1659F
Bellanger Marc
1657F
Lemeunier Clement
1650F
Schwarz Gabriel
1648F
Renard Emmanuel
1644F
Delhommois Laurent
1643F
Weibel Theo
1642F
Corbineau Julien
1641F
Foucaud Philippe
1640F
Denis Philippe
1638F
Candea Gheorghe-Alexandru
1629F
Fernandez Clement
1626F
Debret Alain
1625F
Fourmond Tony
1621F
Mas Victor
1618F
Viel Jean-marc
1615F
Sommeria Christian
1603F
Louf Claude
1602F
Relaix Alain
1602F
Garay Louis
1599F
Fache Jacques
1595F
Le Baut Daniel
1587F
Rouault Michel
1586F
Audoubert Jean
1585F
Monnet Christian
1585F
Englisch Colya
1582F
Rougier Philippe
1582F
Lemoine Sylvain
1579F
Potiron Nicolas
1577F
Terraillon Philippe
1577F
Lanigan David
1574F
Bouteiller Charles
1573F
Hartenstein Jean-claude
1573F
Decultot Bernard
1569F
Leveque Jean-claude
1567F
Deportes Anouk
1565F
Guemas Claude
1563F
Heriveau Edouard
1563F
Tribout Alexandre
1563F
Bellay Jean-pierre
1560F
De Hargues Remi
1558F
Fakih Tarek
1552F
Rivoalen Francois
1551F
Kervadec Jean
1549F
Baudu Michel
1543F
Gely Hugo
1543F
Rogier Nicolas
1543F
Durfort Olivier
1541F
Schwab Denis
1533F
Gestin Arthur
1532F
Secher Pierre
1531F
Pihours Pierre
1529F
Horneborg Gunter
1525F
De Poret Gilles
1523F
Rosse Gilles
1523F
Durandal Jean
1519F
Metaireau Patrice
1517F
Caris Nicolas
1515F
David Irene
1512F
Marquet Daniel
1510F
Eon Pierre
1504F
Michel Sosthene
1504F
Riou Pierre
1501F
Apper Dominique
1500F
Dalaud Dorian
1499F
Lebedel Marc
1498F
Ryo Gael
1497F
Le Feuvre Bernard
1495F
Morillon Emmanuel
1494F
Letendre Gaspar
1493F
Bauduret Frederic
1491F
Bienfait Georges
1491F
Bizouart Thierry
1488F
Lapersonne Patrick
1488F
Terrazzoni William
1485F
Hutois Christophe
1484F
Durand Hubert
1483F
Mace Dominique
1481F
Kerlau Paul
1480F
Coiffard Abel
1479F
Lemoult Bruno
1472F
Ranguin Anna
1472F
Michaud Jacques
1467F
Descamps Serge
1466F
Le Goff Patrick
1466F
Duboue Camille
1464F
Billon Tanguy
1461F
Fortin Jean-Marc
1460F
Lemoine Nicolas
1456F
Belier Marie
1451F
Gazagnes Jacques
1451F
Guyon Stephane
1451F
Chauviere Yohann
1441F
Bernardon Pauline
1440F
Dartige Thomas
1438F
Le Menn Bob
1430F
Ouvrard Fabien
1430F
Jouenne Pierre
1428F
Lambert Eric
1423F
Leturc Johan
1423F
Joly Stephane
1421F
Daviet Stephane
1419F
Cagneaux Eric
1418F
Roussel Matthieu
1417F
Cormerais David
1413F
Hatrel Arnaud
1413F
Simier Jeremie
1413F
Kneib Bernard
1412F
Maruejols Paul
1412F
Guinet Stephane
1411F
Cottereau Leonard
1409F
Joly Yves
1409F
Cogrel Justin
1403F
Leroyer Thierry
1400F
Leturc Hubert
1397F
Pannetier Herve
1396F
Claracq Victor
1394F
Verstraete Vincent
1391F
Potiron Nathan
1388F
Salvador Ruiz Eliott
1387F
Dufresne Hugo
1382F
Jousset Jean-michel
1382F
Barre Laurent
1372F
Daoud Mohamed Mehdi
1371F
Camus Georges
1363F
Deschamps Luc
1363F
Syre Patrick
1363F
Guiho Jacques
1362F
Peaudeau Michel
1362F
Riviere Perrine
1362F
Roblin Alain
1359F
Peygourdi Gaetan
1352F
Turmel Robin
1351F
Averty Leo
1350F
Crusson Romuald
1350F
Bilien Theo
1349F
Vaillant Bernard
1344F
Bitaudeau Jean-paul
1339F
Nondin Johnny
1336F
Kollar Guillaume
1333F
Heligoin Bastien
1329F
Leveque Damien
1329F
Grondin Martine
1328F
Herve Denis
1328F
Le Loch Briac
1319F
Mancon Julien
1318F
Bouteiller Eleonore
1317F
Bouzidi Rabah
1315F
Sonzogni Michel
1306F
Kolendowicz Udo
1304F
Delalande Francois
1300F
Legrand Jean-Claude
1300F
Meziere Elouan
1299F
Fauvelot Gerard
1295F
Lambert Pierre
1292F
Noblet Gerard
1291F
Helias Adrien
1283F
Huet Victorin
1276F
Cheval Thierry
1272F
Retailleau Anne
1268F
Robin Christine
1253F
Durand Pierre
1250F
Dabin Pascal
1247F
Noyer Bastien
1246F
Petit Yoann
1241F
Degree Florentin
1235F
Dore Vincent
1228F
Hamon Elisa
1225F
Pellat Dominique
1199F
Debie Timothee
1198F
Prodhomme Dominique
1195F
Lauden Pierre
1191F
Onfroy Colin
1190F
Romeo Marco
1190F
Herve Samuel
1187F
Gerfault Willy
1181F
Roger Patrick
1181F
Compere Julien
1177F
Pasquet Marion
1171F
Bodin Lucas
1167F
Cayla Gaelle
1165F
Maignan Matheo
1165F
Pellat Camille
1164F
Guichard Claude
1154F
Lefort Alix
1151F
Verhille Gabin
1146F
Hamon Suria
1140F
Rihouey Thomas
1140F
Englisch Susanne
1134F
David Marie
1131F
Debie Gwenael
1117F
Bernard Berenger
1114F
Gardon Titouan
1114F
Limon-Duparcmeur Lois
1113F
Roncalli Enzo
1103F
Legeay Julie
1096F
Trouve Farah
1085F
Rubio Sarah
1059F
Rahem Karim
1036F
Bourgois Leo
1031F
Roquain Mathis
1031F
Englisch Caroline
1029F
Garcia Elias
1022F
Roll Gaspard
1001F
Abouliatim Anwar
0
Abouliatim Wissam
0
Ait Arkoub Nael
0
Allard Mickael
0
Alusse Celestin
0
Apresyan Ariadna
0
Apresyan Samvel
0
Archambaud Clemence
0
Archambaud David
0
Arnold Aurelien
0
Arnold Baptiste
0
Arnold Jean-Francois
0
Aubree Jean-Marc
0
Bacconnais Anthea
0
Balcerek Daniel
0
Barbin Remi
0
Barbot Gerard
0
Barcat Jean Marie
0
Bardet Vincent
0
Bardiot Alexandre
0
Bastier Gabriel
0
Baumgartner Charlotte
0
Becot David
0
Beneteau Christian
0
Bertholon Ulysse
0
Besnardeau Emilien
0
Bethys Eliott
0
Beurier Serge
0
Bidone Esteban
0
Billon Laurent
0
Bineau Roger
0
Blouin Yann
0
Bockser Loan
0
Bockser Solenn
0
Boisselet Gilles
0
Boissiere Oceane
0
Boivin Emmanuel
0
Bonnin Felix
0
Boudier Viclan
0
Boulakdem Lounes
0
Boullier Axel
0
Bourges Mael
0
Bourlet Nicolas
0
Boutonnat Kenzo
0
Boyer David
0
Boyer Eliot
0
Brault Christophe
0
Brejon Paul
0
Bremond Rodrigue
0
Brethe Michel
0
Bricola Bernard
0
Bricon Nicolas
0
Brisson Elie
0
Brisson Nathan
0
Brisson Nestor
0
Brizard Philippe
0
Brizard Sophie
0
Bruyelle Nadine
0
Bury Ulysse
0
Busaall Malo
0
Caillon Jimmy
0
Camarena Christian
0
Chaich Ramadan
0
Chakhbassyan Gueram
0
Chambragne Gwendal
0
Charra Eliott
0
Charra Teva Pascal
0
Chasseray Alexis
0
Chaublet Quentin
0
Chauvelin Thomas
0
Clemenceau Christophe
0
Clement Hector
0
Clement Julien
0
Clement Mael
0
Clenet Elise
0
Cloteau Bernard
0
Coeugnet Adam
0
Coiscaud Guillaume
0
Coppenolle Florian
0
Corvaisier Raphael
0
Coue Baptiste
0
Cudennec Baptiste
0
D`aboville Come
0
D`eurveiller Philippe
0
D`eurveiller Tristan
0
Dabbebi Oussema
0
Dancer Louis
0
Danielou Nolann
0
Danis Elouenn
0
Daudin Gaspard
0
David Raphael
0
De Junnemann Gaetan
0
De Junnemann Martin
0
De Poret Malo
0
Debie Arnaud
0
Debroe Jerome
0
Defaria Tom
0
Degree Ombeline
0
Delage Nicolas
0
Delorme Gaetan
0
Denis Pierre
0
Depernet Gilbert
0
Deruyter Maeva
0
Des Moutis Raphael
0
Despres Albert
0
Dimpre Alexis
0
Dinaud-Rousselle Kevin
0
Djerbi Hedi
0
Douillard Emilien
0
Douillard Michel
0
Drouet Angelique
0
Drouet Samantha
0
Dufourg Martin
0
Dumas Olivier
0
Duval Merlin
0
Duveau Mathilde
0
Enard Daniel
0
Erceau Frederic
0
Escats Herve
0
Eugene Nathael
0
Faure Axel
0
Favre Robin
0
Favreau Brice
0
Feller Lena
0
Fer Jeremy
0
Ferre Tanguy
0
Fidanza Ilann
0
Flament Sebastien
0
Fondin Ronan
0
Forget Malory
0
Fortin Antonin
0
Foucault Michele
0
Foucault Simon
0
Foure Francis
0
Fourmy Nathalie
0
Fox Tim
0
Francois Guillaume
0
Frangeul Alexis
0
Freour Marianne
0
Fruchet Lucie
0
Gabard Marie
0
Gaboriau Dominique
0
Gagnie Clement
0
Galisson Mathias
0
Garcion Emmanuel
0
Garcion Ilan
0
Garnier Edouard
0
Garnier Ludovic
0
Garnier Marc
0
Gaulard Mathys
0
Gemard Mathieu
0
Genevrais Simon
0
Gerard Yann
0
Goncalves Chrystele
0
Gouimaud Olivier
0
Gourbiliere Robin
0
Greau Clement
0
Guichoux Elouan
0
Guilbaud Kevin
0
Guilbaud Laurent
0
Guilloton Lilian
0
Guyot Olivier
0
Halloin Yannick
0
Hamelin Oscar
0
Hassani Imrane
0
Helias Titouan
0
Heligoin Antoine
0
Hertault Herve
0
Herve Aurelien
0
Hervouet Axel
0
Huruguen Maely
0
Iung-Vervialle Raphael
0
Jarousseau Mathieu
0
Jaslet Claude
0
Jaubert De Beaujeu Olivier
0
Jauffrineau Michel
0
Jonik Eloi
0
Kevork Jacques
0
Khanouchi Marwan
0
Khanouchi Sara
0
Krebs Stephane
0
Ladener Christian
0
Lamarre Armand
0
Lamoureux Jean Claude
0
Langlais Erwan
0
Lapierre Maxime
0
Lapierre Romain
0
Lasne Sophie
0
Le Bechec Ferdinand
0
Le Bigot Maxime
0
Le Cocguen Nathan
0
Le Gland Zeli
0
Le Marchand Patrice
0
Le Roy Christian
0
Le Roy Gerard
0
Leblond Georges
0
Leduc Jerome
0
Lemeunier Michael
0
Leroy Timeo
0
Leroyer Enzo
0
Lethielleux Jean-Francois
0
Letourneux Cyril
0
Leveque Thomas
0
Leveque Valerie
0
Lincy Jean-Claude
0
Loir Jean Christophe
0
Longepe Philippe
0
Loret Mathias
0
Louis Bertrand
0
Lucas Frederic
0
Mace Michel
0
Magrini Enzo
0
Maignan Louis
0
Mairand Jacques
0
Malecotte Sacha
0
Marc Philibert
0
Marchand Ethan
0
Marmion Alain
0
Marques Remi
0
Martin Marc
0
Martin Selena
0
Massri Dora
0
Mathourais Arnaud
0
Maurier Paul
0
Maury-Mauriot Augustin
0
Mazeyrat Arthur
0
Meddahi Thierry
0
Megaouel Jad
0
Merand Francois
0
Mevel-Lelou Matheo
0
Mielcarek Titouan
0
Migne Martin
0
Migot Marie-Annick
0
Miro Del Valle Nathan
0
Monnier Frederic
0
Montferrand Nicolas
0
Moreau Brigitte
0
Morin Luc
0
Munkhbayar Bayarjavkhlan
0
Mussault Teddy
0
Niel Thomas
0
Ohl Charlize
0
Ollivier Mikael
0
Paquereau Maxence
0
Paquereau Quentin
0
Pasgrimaud Alexandre
0
Pasquier Jean-Louis
0
Pasquier Olivier
0
Pasquiet Romain
0
Pavlic Bolto
0
Perrin Antoine
0
Petit Francois
0
Pichaud Dorian
0
Picherit Olivier
0
Pineau Benoit
0
Piou Gabriel
0
Piveteau Gatien
0
Poirier Baptiste
0
Poirier Gilles
0
Poladov Remi
0
Porcheron Enzo
0
Pouzancre Charles
0
Ragot-Anne Timote
0
Rapin Coulon Baptiste
0
Rautureau Titouan
0
Raynond Mathis
0
Remond Yoann
0
Renaud Berlhe Youen
0
Retailleau Bernard
0
Rey Thierry
0
Rialland Alexandre
0
Richard Jean Marie
0
Robin Jean-Claude
0
Robine Guillaume
0
Roblin Olivier
0
Rolland Aymerick
0
Rosaire Charlotte
0
Rosaire Clement
0
Rosaire Sarah
0
Rouillier Johan
0
Roullet Luc
0
Roullet Marc
0
Sacre Michel
0
Salles Romain
0
Salomon Adam
0
Santiago Claude
0
Scholz Laurent
0
Schwanka Alexandre
0
Shurgaia Vincent
0
Sibiril Xavier
0
Soulard Arthur
0
Soulard Lea
0
Taraud Yoann
0
Tegny Quentin
0
Teneau Dorian
0
Teyssier Bertucelli Hugo
0
Thierry Oscar
0
Tireau Florian
0
Tison Yoann
0
Traineau Cyprien
0
Traineau Ludovic
0
Tridant-Jullien Ariel
0
Tridant-Jullien Isaac
0
Trouve Camille
0
Tudor Agnes
0
Turrini Aurelien
0
Vallette Marius
0
Vallois Philippe
0
Vasseur Sylvie
0
Veillaud Manon
0
Verhille Emile
0
Verite Gabriel
0
Villette Jean-pierre
0
Wilde John
0
Yamaki Kazuo
0
Yebra Cedric
0
Zeneidi Hayder
0
Zeneidi Mohamed Amine
0
Zeneidi Sofiane
0

Team 2016 - Pays-de-Loire Part 2

Export

Team 2016 - Pays-de-Loire Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Pays-de-Loire Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.