Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 3
2016-03-26
2016-06-19
France
NPC

Rules

Team
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 3

Rank

Date of round: 2016-05-21
Position Name Score
1.
Verslype Sylvie
3.0
2.
Lecluse Claude
3.0
3.
Blondel Francis
2.5
4.
Coutreel Michel
2.0
5.
Almudi Richard
2.0
6.
Delassus Sebastien
2.0
7.
Damotte Quentin
2.0
8.
Trari Mehdi
2.0
9.
Lancez Colas
2.0
10.
Fortin Stephane
2.0
11.
Moreau Eleuthere
2.0
12.
Lefrere Jean
2.0
13.
Coulon Valentin
2.0
14.
Chopin Christian
2.0
15.
Laureys Jerome
2.0
16.
Bednarczyk Alfred
2.0
17.
Fersi Sofiane
2.0
18.
Coatanea Frederic
2.0
19.
Vermeeren Sebastien
2.0
20.
Dubuisson Mathias
2.0
21.
Van Lanker Lucas
2.0
22.
Huynh Kim Bang Mathis
2.0
23.
Courreur Alexandre
2.0
24.
Deunette Patrice
1.5
25.
Chachiachvili Loma
1.5
26.
Selva Thierry
1.5
27.
Nguyen Gael
1.5
28.
Renaud Francois
1.5
29.
Didier Michel
1.5
30.
Windels Francois
1.5
31.
Dufrenoy Nicolas
1.5
32.
Yavryan Rafayel
1.5
33.
Delboe Christian
1.5
34.
Manducher Matthieu
1.0
35.
Vignon Pierre
1.0
36.
Mercier Laetitia
1.0
37.
Sergent Romain
1.0
38.
Declercq Jean
1.0
39.
Coutel Jerome
1.0
40.
Belliart Michel
1.0
41.
Gheerbrant Vincent
1.0
42.
Dupont Daniel-noel
1.0
43.
Forobert Nicolas
1.0
44.
France Wandy
1.0
45.
Danne Jean -Pierre
1.0
46.
Morelle Didier
1.0
47.
Joulia Benjamin
1.0
48.
Chachiachvili Salome
1.0
49.
Bommerez Christian
1.0
50.
Cuvelier Jeremy
1.0
51.
Verdoucq Ludovic
1.0
52.
Pruvost Loic
1.0
53.
Blot Philippe
1.0
54.
Belbahlouli Halim
1.0
55.
Capouilliet Sylvain
1.0
56.
Fortin Yoann
1.0
57.
Robion Jean-Claude
1.0
58.
Senocq Philippe
1.0
59.
Dauchy Stephane
1.0
60.
Gyselinck Frederic
1.0
61.
Locqueneux Jean-Pierre
1.0
62.
Jourdain Lucas
1.0
63.
Huyghe Maxime
1.0
64.
Dubromel Vincent
1.0
65.
Dequidt Jacques
1.0
66.
Bellegueule Pierre
1.0
67.
Doyen Sylvie
1.0
68.
Boulogne Christian
1.0
69.
Groux Lionel
1.0
70.
Beirnaert-Huvelle Matthieu
1.0
71.
Dubuisson Samuel
1.0
72.
Menu Thomas
1.0
73.
Gandreuil Brice
1.0
74.
Brouwers Aurelien
1.0
75.
El Ouassaidi Karim
1.0
76.
Rys Ludovic
1.0
77.
Bajard Claude
1.0
78.
Roccazzella Salvatore
1.0
79.
Sierpakowski Wilfried
1.0
80.
Coustenoble Hugo
1.0
81.
Landi Pierre
1.0
82.
Desfontaine Vincent
1.0
83.
Bellaiche Blandine
1.0
84.
Castelain Charles
1.0
85.
Poissonnier Jean-Louis
1.0
86.
Sydor Vivien
1.0
87.
Carlier Vincent
1.0
88.
Bar Simon
1.0
89.
Pruvost Lola
1.0
90.
Nedjimi Mohammed
1.0
91.
Accary Thierry
1.0
92.
Back Patrick
1.0
93.
Rommelaere Stephane
1.0
94.
Lalouette Louis
1.0
95.
Barbaut Michel
1.0
96.
Chailly Olivier
1.0
97.
Choque Raymond
1.0
98.
Koscielny Edmond
1.0
99.
Linsmeier Michel
1.0
100.
Gawiec Pierre
1.0
101.
Fleurquin Boris
1.0
102.
Maria Emmanuel
1.0
103.
Brassart Gael
1.0
104.
Leclercq Clement
1.0
105.
Lastier Paul
1.0
106.
Guilbert Jean-Louis
1.0
107.
Alabart Jeremie
1.0
108.
Billet Philippe
1.0
109.
Delobel Bernard
1.0
110.
Jossien Jean
0.5
111.
Boutmy Loic
0.5
112.
Canario Jonathan
0.5
113.
Dhenain Sebastien
0.5
114.
Defromont Benjamin
0.5
115.
Girardin Damien
0.5
116.
Le Garzic-Valet Serge
0.5
117.
Devos Marc
0.5
118.
L`hermitte Philippe
0.5
119.
Senis Samuel
0.5
120.
Santacreu Pierre Olivier
0.5
121.
Lemaire Thierry
0.5
122.
Malsagne Gerard
0.5
123.
Reiffers Eric
0.5
124.
Sellah Mohammed
0.5
125.
Quaegebeur Jean-Marie
0.5
126.
Dubois Philippe
0.5
127.
Damarez Philippe
0.5
128.
Hennuyer Samuel
0.5
129.
Tirmant Leandre
0.5
130.
Ducrocq Didier
0.5
131.
Marciniak Marcel
0.5
132.
Pallaro Jean Yves
0.5
133.
Duriez Christine
0.0
134.
Devaux Bernard
0.0
135.
Coupez Pascal
0.0
136.
Cousin Fleur
0.0
137.
Lecat Philippe
0.0
138.
Geay Philippe
0.0
139.
Djelaili Zaccharia
0.0
140.
Dhennin Victor
0.0
141.
Moclyn Frederic
0.0
142.
Verniest Michel
0.0
143.
Zajac Sabine
0.0
144.
Roelens Stephane
0.0
145.
France Francis
0.0
146.
Lucas Jean
0.0
147.
Munarov Nikita
0.0
148.
Tetu Florian
0.0
149.
Hanek Jean-claude
0.0
150.
Clot Alexandre
0.0
151.
Picavet Jean-Francois
0.0
152.
Wallet Nicolas
0.0
153.
Lartigot Gerard
0.0
154.
Lambert Rene
0.0
155.
Facon Joel
0.0
156.
Lantoine Gauthier
0.0
157.
Chene Clement
0.0
158.
Serizel Yann
0.0
159.
Zoonekynd Philippe
0.0
160.
Morelle Nicolas
0.0
161.
Thomas Paco
0.0
162.
Descatoire Raymond
0.0
163.
Tambu Parfait Lamory
0.0
164.
Platteel Patrice
0.0
165.
Cassez Nicolas
0.0
166.
Launay David
0.0
167.
Bonnaire Thomas
0.0
168.
Tirmarche Christophe
0.0
169.
Morelle Laura
0.0
170.
Toussaint Baptiste
0.0
171.
Chailly Thibaut
0.0
172.
Rachez Lucas
0.0
173.
Verquerre Regis
0.0
174.
Beckaert Pascal
0.0
175.
Nguyen Noam
0.0
176.
Djallal Fouad
0.0
177.
Tchigrachon David
0.0
178.
Petillon Joel
0.0
179.
Morel Arnaud
0.0
180.
Daum Philippe
0.0
181.
Dupont Clement
0.0
182.
Labejof Valentin
0.0
183.
Conquer Jeremy
0.0
184.
Darondel Marlene
0.0
185.
Rosaia Dany
0.0
186.
Houck Jose
0.0
187.
Riquembourg Julien
0.0
188.
Bienaime Jean-yves
0.0
189.
Guilbert Emilien
0.0
190.
Hermant Rene
0.0
191.
Peynaud Tatiana
0.0
192.
Vetu Frederic
0.0
193.
Prevot Laurie
0.0
194.
Dang Matthieu
0.0
195.
Franek Jan
0.0
196.
Braule-Debaecker Emeline
0.0
197.
Lefebvre Thibaut
0.0
198.
Roussel Enzo-Pepino
0.0
199.
De Rumigny Philippe
0.0
200.
Coutreel Francois
0.0
201.
Gheysens Baptiste
0.0
202.
Swiercz Sarah
0.0


Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Baptiste G. (0) 0 0:1 2.0 Claude L. (1290)
Rene H. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Alexandre C. (1603)
Marcel M. (2017) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Philippe D. (1709)
Pierre G. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Thierry L. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Emmanuel M. (1427) 1.0 0:1 0 Philippe B. (1584)
Bernard D. (1915) 0 1:0 0 Sarah S. (1600)
Rafayel Y. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Yves P. J. (0)
Mathis H. K. B. (1396) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Michel L. (1307)
Table White player Black player
.
Gheysens B.
0:1
Lecluse C.
.
Hermant R.
0:1
Courreur A.
.
Marciniak M.
0.5:0.5
Damarez P.
.
Gawiec P.
0.5:0.5
Lemaire T.
.
Maria E.
0:1
Billet P.
.
Delobel B.
1:0
Swiercz S.
.
Yavryan R.
0.5:0.5
Pallaro J.
.
Huynh Kim Bang M.
1:0
Linsmeier M.

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Carlier Vincent
2202F
Marciniak Marcel
2017F
Barbaut Michel
1988F
Deunette Patrice
1988F
Dauchy Stephane
1966F
Fleurquin Boris
1965F
Guilbert Jean-Louis
1944F
Delobel Bernard
1915F
Sydor Vivien
1911F
Selva Thierry
1910F
Koscielny Edmond
1888F
Vermeeren Sebastien
1851F
Sellah Mohammed
1848F
Capouilliet Sylvain
1846F
Damotte Quentin
1818F
Declercq Jean
1761F
Coatanea Frederic
1760F
Fersi Sofiane
1726F
Cuvelier Jeremy
1722F
Hennuyer Samuel
1712F
Riquembourg Julien
1712F
Damarez Philippe
1709F
Delassus Sebastien
1687F
Franek Jan
1684F
Daum Philippe
1677F
Vetu Frederic
1671F
Quaegebeur Jean-Marie
1666F
Sierpakowski Wilfried
1659F
Delboe Christian
1656F
Dubois Philippe
1655F
Robion Jean-Claude
1654F
Lambert Rene
1648F
Devaux Bernard
1644F
Leclercq Clement
1644F
Tchigrachon David
1642F
Tirmarche Christophe
1640F
Coupez Pascal
1639F
Lucas Jean
1638F
Dubuisson Samuel
1636F
Landi Pierre
1636F
Picavet Jean-Francois
1634F
Chopin Christian
1631F
Sergent Romain
1627F
Lantoine Gauthier
1625F
Defromont Benjamin
1610F
Courreur Alexandre
1603F
Swiercz Sarah
1600F
Moclyn Frederic
1595F
Bednarczyk Alfred
1593F
Roelens Stephane
1588F
Blot Philippe
1585F
Billet Philippe
1584F
Coulon Valentin
1582F
Morelle Didier
1580F
Rommelaere Stephane
1575F
Verdoucq Ludovic
1567F
Bellaiche Blandine
1564F
Gheerbrant Vincent
1552F
Almudi Richard
1551F
Van Lanker Lucas
1547F
Choque Raymond
1546F
Jossien Jean
1546F
Poissonnier Jean-Louis
1545F
Chene Clement
1538F
Coustenoble Hugo
1538F
Nguyen Gael
1535F
Chachiachvili Loma
1534F
Morel Arnaud
1525F
Zoonekynd Philippe
1524F
Lefrere Jean
1522F
Blondel Francis
1520F
Senis Samuel
1511F
Windels Francois
1499F
Groux Lionel
1497F
Geay Philippe
1485F
Accary Thierry
1482F
Rys Ludovic
1464F
Nedjimi Mohammed
1455F
Dupont Daniel-noel
1448F
Bajard Claude
1446F
Chailly Olivier
1441F
Desfontaine Vincent
1436F
Munarov Nikita
1435F
Canario Jonathan
1434F
Roccazzella Salvatore
1429F
Maria Emmanuel
1427F
Hanek Jean-claude
1422F
Dang Matthieu
1421F
Le Garzic-Valet Serge
1409F
Manducher Matthieu
1409F
Houck Jose
1404F
Alabart Jeremie
1399F
Devos Marc
1396F
Huynh Kim Bang Mathis
1396F
Rosaia Dany
1396F
Boutmy Loic
1392F
Dubuisson Mathias
1382F
Renaud Francois
1381F
Serizel Yann
1365F
Coutel Jerome
1355F
Djallal Fouad
1340F
Gyselinck Frederic
1336F
Doyen Sylvie
1332F
Coutreel Michel
1331F
Lastier Paul
1324F
Danne Jean -Pierre
1323F
Locqueneux Jean-Pierre
1317F
Lancez Colas
1316F
Mercier Laetitia
1314F
Verslype Sylvie
1314F
Back Patrick
1313F
Chachiachvili Salome
1313F
Linsmeier Michel
1307F
Beirnaert-Huvelle Matthieu
1294F
Vignon Pierre
1292F
Lecluse Claude
1290F
Lalouette Louis
1283F
Dhenain Sebastien
1264F
Verniest Michel
1249F
Boulogne Christian
1246F
Nguyen Noam
1243F
Bonnaire Thomas
1205F
Trari Mehdi
1204F
Joulia Benjamin
1180F
Lartigot Gerard
1160F
Dubromel Vincent
1156F
Senocq Philippe
1144F
Coutreel Francois
1142F
Morelle Nicolas
1135F
Gandreuil Brice
1130F
Chailly Thibaut
1118F
Ducrocq Didier
1077F
Dequidt Jacques
1066F
Peynaud Tatiana
1017F
Bar Simon
0
Beckaert Pascal
0
Belbahlouli Halim
0
Bellegueule Pierre
0
Belliart Michel
0
Bienaime Jean-yves
0
Bommerez Christian
0
Brassart Gael
0
Braule-Debaecker Emeline
0
Brouwers Aurelien
0
Cassez Nicolas
0
Castelain Charles
0
Clot Alexandre
0
Conquer Jeremy
0
Cousin Fleur
0
Darondel Marlene
0
De Rumigny Philippe
0
Descatoire Raymond
0
Dhennin Victor
0
Didier Michel
0
Djelaili Zaccharia
0
Dufrenoy Nicolas
0
Dupont Clement
0
Duriez Christine
0
El Ouassaidi Karim
0
Facon Joel
0
Forobert Nicolas
0
Fortin Stephane
0
Fortin Yoann
0
France Francis
0
France Wandy
0
Gawiec Pierre
0
Gheysens Baptiste
0
Girardin Damien
0
Guilbert Emilien
0
Hermant Rene
0
Huyghe Maxime
0
Jourdain Lucas
0
L`hermitte Philippe
0
Labejof Valentin
0
Launay David
0
Laureys Jerome
0
Lecat Philippe
0
Lefebvre Thibaut
0
Lemaire Thierry
0
Malsagne Gerard
0
Menu Thomas
0
Moreau Eleuthere
0
Morelle Laura
0
Pallaro Jean Yves
0
Petillon Joel
0
Platteel Patrice
0
Prevot Laurie
0
Pruvost Loic
0
Pruvost Lola
0
Rachez Lucas
0
Reiffers Eric
0
Roussel Enzo-Pepino
0
Santacreu Pierre Olivier
0
Tambu Parfait Lamory
0
Tetu Florian
0
Thomas Paco
0
Tirmant Leandre
0
Toussaint Baptiste
0
Verquerre Regis
0
Wallet Nicolas
0
Yavryan Rafayel
0
Zajac Sabine
0

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 3

Export

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.