Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 3
2016-03-26
2016-06-19
France
NPC

Rules

Team
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 3

Rank

Date of round : 2016-05-21
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Verslype Sylvie 3.0
2. Lecluse Claude 3.0
3. Blondel Francis 2.5
4. Coutreel Michel 2.0
5. Almudi Richard 2.0
6. Delassus Sebastien 2.0
7. Damotte Quentin 2.0
8. Trari Mehdi 2.0
9. Lancez Colas 2.0
10. Fortin Stephane 2.0
11. Moreau Eleuthere 2.0
12. Lefrere Jean 2.0
13. Coulon Valentin 2.0
14. Chopin Christian 2.0
15. Laureys Jerome 2.0
16. Bednarczyk Alfred 2.0
17. Fersi Sofiane 2.0
18. Coatanea Frederic 2.0
19. Vermeeren Sebastien 2.0
20. Dubuisson Mathias 2.0
21. Van Lanker Lucas 2.0
22. Huynh Kim Bang Mathis 2.0
23. Courreur Alexandre 2.0
24. Deunette Patrice 1.5
25. Chachiachvili Loma 1.5
26. Selva Thierry 1.5
27. Nguyen Gael 1.5
28. Renaud Francois 1.5
29. Didier Michel 1.5
30. Windels Francois 1.5
31. Dufrenoy Nicolas 1.5
32. Yavryan Rafayel 1.5
33. Delboe Christian 1.5
34. Manducher Matthieu 1.0
35. Vignon Pierre 1.0
36. Mercier Laetitia 1.0
37. Sergent Romain 1.0
38. Declercq Jean 1.0
39. Coutel Jerome 1.0
40. Belliart Michel 1.0
41. Gheerbrant Vincent 1.0
42. Dupont Daniel-noel 1.0
43. Forobert Nicolas 1.0
44. France Wandy 1.0
45. Danne Jean -Pierre 1.0
46. Morelle Didier 1.0
47. Joulia Benjamin 1.0
48. Chachiachvili Salome 1.0
49. Bommerez Christian 1.0
50. Cuvelier Jeremy 1.0
51. Verdoucq Ludovic 1.0
52. Pruvost Loic 1.0
53. Blot Philippe 1.0
54. Belbahlouli Halim 1.0
55. Capouilliet Sylvain 1.0
56. Fortin Yoann 1.0
57. Robion Jean-Claude 1.0
58. Senocq Philippe 1.0
59. Dauchy Stephane 1.0
60. Gyselinck Frederic 1.0
61. Locqueneux Jean-Pierre 1.0
62. Jourdain Lucas 1.0
63. Huyghe Maxime 1.0
64. Dubromel Vincent 1.0
65. Dequidt Jacques 1.0
66. Bellegueule Pierre 1.0
67. Doyen Sylvie 1.0
68. Boulogne Christian 1.0
69. Groux Lionel 1.0
70. Beirnaert-Huvelle Matthieu 1.0
71. Dubuisson Samuel 1.0
72. Menu Thomas 1.0
73. Gandreuil Brice 1.0
74. Brouwers Aurelien 1.0
75. El Ouassaidi Karim 1.0
76. Rys Ludovic 1.0
77. Bajard Claude 1.0
78. Roccazzella Salvatore 1.0
79. Sierpakowski Wilfried 1.0
80. Coustenoble Hugo 1.0
81. Landi Pierre 1.0
82. Desfontaine Vincent 1.0
83. Bellaiche Blandine 1.0
84. Castelain Charles 1.0
85. Poissonnier Jean-Louis 1.0
86. Sydor Vivien 1.0
87. Carlier Vincent 1.0
88. Bar Simon 1.0
89. Pruvost Lola 1.0
90. Nedjimi Mohammed 1.0
91. Accary Thierry 1.0
92. Back Patrick 1.0
93. Rommelaere Stephane 1.0
94. Lalouette Louis 1.0
95. Barbaut Michel 1.0
96. Chailly Olivier 1.0
97. Choque Raymond 1.0
98. Koscielny Edmond 1.0
99. Linsmeier Michel 1.0
100. Gawiec Pierre 1.0
101. Fleurquin Boris 1.0
102. Maria Emmanuel 1.0
103. Brassart Gael 1.0
104. Leclercq Clement 1.0
105. Lastier Paul 1.0
106. Guilbert Jean-Louis 1.0
107. Alabart Jeremie 1.0
108. Billet Philippe 1.0
109. Delobel Bernard 1.0
110. Jossien Jean 0.5
111. Boutmy Loic 0.5
112. Canario Jonathan 0.5
113. Dhenain Sebastien 0.5
114. Defromont Benjamin 0.5
115. Girardin Damien 0.5
116. Le Garzic-Valet Serge 0.5
117. Devos Marc 0.5
118. L`hermitte Philippe 0.5
119. Senis Samuel 0.5
120. Santacreu Pierre Olivier 0.5
121. Lemaire Thierry 0.5
122. Malsagne Gerard 0.5
123. Reiffers Eric 0.5
124. Sellah Mohammed 0.5
125. Quaegebeur Jean-Marie 0.5
126. Dubois Philippe 0.5
127. Damarez Philippe 0.5
128. Hennuyer Samuel 0.5
129. Tirmant Leandre 0.5
130. Ducrocq Didier 0.5
131. Marciniak Marcel 0.5
132. Pallaro Jean Yves 0.5
133. Duriez Christine 0.0
134. Devaux Bernard 0.0
135. Coupez Pascal 0.0
136. Cousin Fleur 0.0
137. Lecat Philippe 0.0
138. Geay Philippe 0.0
139. Djelaili Zaccharia 0.0
140. Dhennin Victor 0.0
141. Moclyn Frederic 0.0
142. Verniest Michel 0.0
143. Zajac Sabine 0.0
144. Roelens Stephane 0.0
145. France Francis 0.0
146. Lucas Jean 0.0
147. Munarov Nikita 0.0
148. Tetu Florian 0.0
149. Hanek Jean-claude 0.0
150. Clot Alexandre 0.0
151. Picavet Jean-Francois 0.0
152. Wallet Nicolas 0.0
153. Lartigot Gerard 0.0
154. Lambert Rene 0.0
155. Facon Joel 0.0
156. Lantoine Gauthier 0.0
157. Chene Clement 0.0
158. Serizel Yann 0.0
159. Zoonekynd Philippe 0.0
160. Morelle Nicolas 0.0
161. Thomas Paco 0.0
162. Descatoire Raymond 0.0
163. Tambu Parfait Lamory 0.0
164. Platteel Patrice 0.0
165. Cassez Nicolas 0.0
166. Launay David 0.0
167. Bonnaire Thomas 0.0
168. Tirmarche Christophe 0.0
169. Morelle Laura 0.0
170. Toussaint Baptiste 0.0
171. Chailly Thibaut 0.0
172. Rachez Lucas 0.0
173. Verquerre Regis 0.0
174. Beckaert Pascal 0.0
175. Nguyen Noam 0.0
176. Djallal Fouad 0.0
177. Tchigrachon David 0.0
178. Petillon Joel 0.0
179. Morel Arnaud 0.0
180. Daum Philippe 0.0
181. Dupont Clement 0.0
182. Labejof Valentin 0.0
183. Conquer Jeremy 0.0
184. Darondel Marlene 0.0
185. Rosaia Dany 0.0
186. Houck Jose 0.0
187. Riquembourg Julien 0.0
188. Bienaime Jean-yves 0.0
189. Guilbert Emilien 0.0
190. Hermant Rene 0.0
191. Peynaud Tatiana 0.0
192. Vetu Frederic 0.0
193. Prevot Laurie 0.0
194. Dang Matthieu 0.0
195. Franek Jan 0.0
196. Braule-Debaecker Emeline 0.0
197. Lefebvre Thibaut 0.0
198. Roussel Enzo-Pepino 0.0
199. De Rumigny Philippe 0.0
200. Coutreel Francois 0.0
201. Gheysens Baptiste 0.0
202. Swiercz Sarah 0.0

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mathis H. K. B. (1396F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Michel L. (1307F)
Rafayel Y. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Yves P. J. (0)
Bernard D. (1915F) 0 1:0 0 Sarah S. (1600F)
Emmanuel M. (1427F) 1.0 0:1 0 Philippe B. (1584F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pierre G. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Thierry L. (0)
Marcel M. (2017F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Philippe D. (1709F)
Rene H. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Alexandre C. (1603F)
Baptiste G. (0) 0 0:1 2.0 Claude L. (1290F)
Table White player Black player
.
Huynh Kim Bang M.
1:0
Linsmeier M.
.
Yavryan R.
0.5:0.5
Pallaro J.
.
Delobel B.
1:0
Swiercz S.
.
Maria E.
0:1
Billet P.
.
Gawiec P.
0.5:0.5
Lemaire T.
.
Marciniak M.
0.5:0.5
Damarez P.
.
Hermant R.
0:1
Courreur A.
.
Gheysens B.
0:1
Lecluse C.

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Carlier Vincent 2202F
Marciniak Marcel 2017F
Barbaut Michel 1988F
Deunette Patrice 1988F
Dauchy Stephane 1966F
Fleurquin Boris 1965F
Guilbert Jean-Louis 1944F
Delobel Bernard 1915F
Sydor Vivien 1911F
Selva Thierry 1910F
Koscielny Edmond 1888F
Vermeeren Sebastien 1851F
Sellah Mohammed 1848F
Capouilliet Sylvain 1846F
Damotte Quentin 1818F
Declercq Jean 1761F
Coatanea Frederic 1760F
Fersi Sofiane 1726F
Cuvelier Jeremy 1722F
Hennuyer Samuel 1712F
Riquembourg Julien 1712F
Damarez Philippe 1709F
Delassus Sebastien 1687F
Franek Jan 1684F
Daum Philippe 1677F
Vetu Frederic 1671F
Quaegebeur Jean-Marie 1666F
Sierpakowski Wilfried 1659F
Delboe Christian 1656F
Dubois Philippe 1655F
Robion Jean-Claude 1654F
Lambert Rene 1648F
Devaux Bernard 1644F
Leclercq Clement 1644F
Tchigrachon David 1642F
Tirmarche Christophe 1640F
Coupez Pascal 1639F
Lucas Jean 1638F
Dubuisson Samuel 1636F
Landi Pierre 1636F
Picavet Jean-Francois 1634F
Chopin Christian 1631F
Sergent Romain 1627F
Lantoine Gauthier 1625F
Defromont Benjamin 1610F
Courreur Alexandre 1603F
Swiercz Sarah 1600F
Moclyn Frederic 1595F
Bednarczyk Alfred 1593F
Roelens Stephane 1588F
Blot Philippe 1585F
Billet Philippe 1584F
Coulon Valentin 1582F
Morelle Didier 1580F
Rommelaere Stephane 1575F
Verdoucq Ludovic 1567F
Bellaiche Blandine 1564F
Gheerbrant Vincent 1552F
Almudi Richard 1551F
Van Lanker Lucas 1547F
Choque Raymond 1546F
Jossien Jean 1546F
Poissonnier Jean-Louis 1545F
Chene Clement 1538F
Coustenoble Hugo 1538F
Nguyen Gael 1535F
Chachiachvili Loma 1534F
Morel Arnaud 1525F
Zoonekynd Philippe 1524F
Lefrere Jean 1522F
Blondel Francis 1520F
Senis Samuel 1511F
Windels Francois 1499F
Groux Lionel 1497F
Geay Philippe 1485F
Accary Thierry 1482F
Rys Ludovic 1464F
Nedjimi Mohammed 1455F
Dupont Daniel-noel 1448F
Bajard Claude 1446F
Chailly Olivier 1441F
Desfontaine Vincent 1436F
Munarov Nikita 1435F
Canario Jonathan 1434F
Roccazzella Salvatore 1429F
Maria Emmanuel 1427F
Hanek Jean-claude 1422F
Dang Matthieu 1421F
Le Garzic-Valet Serge 1409F
Manducher Matthieu 1409F
Houck Jose 1404F
Alabart Jeremie 1399F
Devos Marc 1396F
Huynh Kim Bang Mathis 1396F
Rosaia Dany 1396F
Boutmy Loic 1392F
Dubuisson Mathias 1382F
Renaud Francois 1381F
Serizel Yann 1365F
Coutel Jerome 1355F
Djallal Fouad 1340F
Gyselinck Frederic 1336F
Doyen Sylvie 1332F
Coutreel Michel 1331F
Lastier Paul 1324F
Danne Jean -Pierre 1323F
Locqueneux Jean-Pierre 1317F
Lancez Colas 1316F
Mercier Laetitia 1314F
Verslype Sylvie 1314F
Back Patrick 1313F
Chachiachvili Salome 1313F
Linsmeier Michel 1307F
Beirnaert-Huvelle Matthieu 1294F
Vignon Pierre 1292F
Lecluse Claude 1290F
Lalouette Louis 1283F
Dhenain Sebastien 1264F
Verniest Michel 1249F
Boulogne Christian 1246F
Nguyen Noam 1243F
Bonnaire Thomas 1205F
Trari Mehdi 1204F
Joulia Benjamin 1180F
Lartigot Gerard 1160F
Dubromel Vincent 1156F
Senocq Philippe 1144F
Coutreel Francois 1142F
Morelle Nicolas 1135F
Gandreuil Brice 1130F
Chailly Thibaut 1118F
Ducrocq Didier 1077F
Dequidt Jacques 1066F
Peynaud Tatiana 1017F
Bar Simon 0
Beckaert Pascal 0
Belbahlouli Halim 0
Bellegueule Pierre 0
Belliart Michel 0
Bienaime Jean-yves 0
Bommerez Christian 0
Brassart Gael 0
Braule-Debaecker Emeline 0
Brouwers Aurelien 0
Cassez Nicolas 0
Castelain Charles 0
Clot Alexandre 0
Conquer Jeremy 0
Cousin Fleur 0
Darondel Marlene 0
De Rumigny Philippe 0
Descatoire Raymond 0
Dhennin Victor 0
Didier Michel 0
Djelaili Zaccharia 0
Dufrenoy Nicolas 0
Dupont Clement 0
Duriez Christine 0
El Ouassaidi Karim 0
Facon Joel 0
Forobert Nicolas 0
Fortin Stephane 0
Fortin Yoann 0
France Francis 0
France Wandy 0
Gawiec Pierre 0
Gheysens Baptiste 0
Girardin Damien 0
Guilbert Emilien 0
Hermant Rene 0
Huyghe Maxime 0
Jourdain Lucas 0
L`hermitte Philippe 0
Labejof Valentin 0
Launay David 0
Laureys Jerome 0
Lecat Philippe 0
Lefebvre Thibaut 0
Lemaire Thierry 0
Malsagne Gerard 0
Menu Thomas 0
Moreau Eleuthere 0
Morelle Laura 0
Pallaro Jean Yves 0
Petillon Joel 0
Platteel Patrice 0
Prevot Laurie 0
Pruvost Loic 0
Pruvost Lola 0
Rachez Lucas 0
Reiffers Eric 0
Roussel Enzo-Pepino 0
Santacreu Pierre Olivier 0
Tambu Parfait Lamory 0
Tetu Florian 0
Thomas Paco 0
Tirmant Leandre 0
Toussaint Baptiste 0
Verquerre Regis 0
Wallet Nicolas 0
Yavryan Rafayel 0
Zajac Sabine 0

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 3

Export

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.