Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 2
2015-12-26
2016-03-20
France
NPC

Rules

Team
10
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 2

Rank

Date of round : 2016-02-28
Position Name Score
1. Coutreel Michel 5.5
2. Damotte Quentin 5.5
3. Belbahlouli Halim 5.0
4. Coustenoble Hugo 4.5
5. Declercq Jean 4.0
6. Roelens Stephane 4.0
7. Rys Ludovic 4.0
8. Deunette Patrice 4.0
9. Duval Sylvain 4.0
10. Delassus Sebastien 4.0
11. Dubuisson Mathias 4.0
12. Screve Guillaume 4.0
13. Vermeeren Sebastien 3.5
14. Locqueneux Jean-Pierre 3.5
15. Belloc Didier 3.5
16. Chachiachvili Loma 3.5
17. Didier Michel 3.0
18. Lechantre Baptiste 3.0
19. Trari Mehdi 3.0
20. Girardin Damien 3.0
21. Jourdain Lucas 3.0
22. Lenaerts Hugo 3.0
23. Walbrecq Francois 3.0
24. Tchigrachon David 3.0
25. Poissonnier Alban 3.0
26. Robert Perrine 3.0
27. Pruvost Loic 3.0
28. Castelain Charles 3.0
29. Picavet Jean-Francois 3.0
30. Verslype Sylvie 3.0
31. Dubuisson Samuel 2.5
32. Lucas Jean 2.5
33. El Ouassaidi Karim 2.5
34. Defromont Benjamin 2.5
35. Hanek Jean-claude 2.5
36. Serizel Yann 2.5
37. Almudi Richard 2.5
38. Selva Thierry 2.5
39. Reiffers Eric 2.5
40. Hochmann Francois 2.5
41. Morelle Didier 2.5
42. France Wandy 2.5
43. Lancez Colas 2.5
44. Chene Clement 2.5
45. Linsmeier Michel 2.5
46. Rommelaere Stephane 2.5
47. Pruvost Lola 2.5
48. Le Garzic-Valet Serge 2.5
49. Sellah Mohammed 2.5
50. Lefrere Jean 2.0
51. Laureys Jerome 2.0
52. Dupont Jean-pierre 2.0
53. Tuynman Sophie 2.0
54. Fersi Sofiane 2.0
55. Nguyen Gael 2.0
56. Coutel Jerome 2.0
57. Landi Pierre 2.0
58. Djelaili Zaccharia 2.0
59. Riquembourg Julien 2.0
60. Coutreel Francois 2.0
61. Jossien Jean 2.0
62. Conquer Jeremy 2.0
63. Lemaire Thierry 2.0
64. Rebei Fael 2.0
65. Van Lanker Lucas 2.0
66. Devaux Bernard 2.0
67. Poniewierski Jacek 2.0
68. Ballenghien Bernard 2.0
69. Manducher Matthieu 2.0
70. Huyghe Maxime 2.0
71. Senocq Philippe 2.0
72. Carlier Vincent 2.0
73. Barbaut Michel 2.0
74. Moclyn Frederic 2.0
75. Boulogne Christian 2.0
76. Doyen Sylvie 2.0
77. Bar Simon 2.0
78. Chachiachvili Salome 2.0
79. Windels Francois 2.0
80. Gandreuil Brice 2.0
81. Bednarczyk Alfred 2.0
82. Desfontaine Vincent 2.0
83. Chailly Olivier 2.0
84. Thomas Paco 2.0
85. Sergent Romain 2.0
86. Cuvelier Jeremy 2.0
87. Blot Philippe 2.0
88. Petit Antoine 2.0
89. De Rumigny Philippe 2.0
90. Marciniak Marcel 2.0
91. Dang Matthieu 2.0
92. Pallaro Jean Yves 2.0
93. Billet Philippe 2.0
94. Quaegebeur Jean-Marie 2.0
95. Sydor Vivien 1.5
96. Dubromel Vincent 1.5
97. Devos Marc 1.5
98. Canario Jonathan 1.5
99. Denis Alexandre 1.5
100. Roccazzella Salvatore 1.5
101. Bajard Claude 1.5
102. Choque Raymond 1.5
103. Bommerez Christian 1.5
104. Verdoucq Ludovic 1.5
105. Mercier Laetitia 1.5
106. Coatanea Frederic 1.5
107. Renaud Francois 1.5
108. Clot Alexandre 1.5
109. Courreur Alexandre 1.5
110. Delboe Christian 1.5
111. Gawiec Pierre 1.5
112. Lecluse Claude 1.0
113. Dhenain Sebastien 1.0
114. Verquerre Regis 1.0
115. Boutmy Loic 1.0
116. Back Patrick 1.0
117. Poissonnier Jean-Louis 1.0
118. Gheerbrant Vincent 1.0
119. Duriez Christine 1.0
120. Dhennin Victor 1.0
121. Fortin Yoann 1.0
122. Rosaia Dany 1.0
123. Vandermarliere Pierre 1.0
124. L`hermitte Philippe 1.0
125. Tambu Parfait Lamory 1.0
126. Coulon Valentin 1.0
127. Houck Jose 1.0
128. Tirmarche Christophe 1.0
129. Richecoeur Clemence 1.0
130. Sierpakowski Wilfried 1.0
131. Capouilliet Sylvain 1.0
132. Burkart Vincent 1.0
133. Fortin Stephane 1.0
134. Oudry Baptiste 1.0
135. Nedjimi Mohammed 1.0
136. Beirnaert-Huvelle Matthieu 1.0
137. Groux Lionel 1.0
138. Verniest Michel 1.0
139. Malsagne Gerard 1.0
140. Diers Theodore 1.0
141. Belliart Michel 1.0
142. Lecat Philippe 1.0
143. Accary Thierry 1.0
144. Lebertre Youri 1.0
145. Cardon Jean Louis 1.0
146. Morel Arnaud 1.0
147. Vignon Pierre 1.0
148. Joulia Benjamin 1.0
149. Gyselinck Frederic 1.0
150. Bellegueule Pierre 1.0
151. Diers Elisa 1.0
152. Djallal Fouad 1.0
153. Fey Werner 1.0
154. Dupuich Pierre 1.0
155. Lalouette Louis 1.0
156. Dauchy Stephane 1.0
157. Zoonekynd Philippe 1.0
158. Chopin Christian 1.0
159. Boets Aurelien 1.0
160. Bonnaire Thomas 1.0
161. Ben Brahim Hedi 1.0
162. Hamdi Kamel 1.0
163. Yavryan Rafayel 1.0
164. Maria Emmanuel 1.0
165. Lefebvre Thibaut 1.0
166. Vetu Frederic 1.0
167. Labitte Alain 1.0
168. Alabart Jeremie 1.0
169. Braule-Debaecker Emeline 1.0
170. Leclercq Clement 1.0
171. Dufour Cyrille 1.0
172. Brassart Gael 1.0
173. Tirmant Leandre 1.0
174. Turcsak Jerome 1.0
175. Dembski Herve 1.0
176. Drancourt Charles 1.0
177. Bugny Francis 1.0
178. Peynaud Tatiana 1.0
179. Bain-Thouverez Cassandre 1.0
180. Blondel Francis 0.5
181. Clerc Daniel 0.5
182. Dupont Clement 0.5
183. Forobert Nicolas 0.5
184. Kopijka Jackie 0.5
185. Dufrenoy Nicolas 0.5
186. Le Barzic Elio 0.5
187. Daum Philippe 0.5
188. Degrave Geoffrey 0.5
189. Wambergue Maurice 0.5
190. Fontaine Jean-Michel 0.5
191. Coupez Pascal 0.0
192. Brouwers Aurelien 0.0
193. Morelle Nicolas 0.0
194. Roussel Michel 0.0
195. Facon Joel 0.0
196. Burkart Valentin 0.0
197. Dupont Daniel-noel 0.0
198. Tetu Florian 0.0
199. Beckaert Pascal 0.0
200. Petillon Joel 0.0
201. Copin Christopher 0.0
202. Grasset Arnaud 0.0
203. Vaneecloo Oscar 0.0
204. Vanlancker Pierre 0.0
205. Descatoire Raymond 0.0
206. Lartigot Gerard 0.0
207. Le Barzic Lily 0.0
208. Devienne Ghislain 0.0
209. Robion Jean-Claude 0.0
210. Munarov Nikita 0.0
211. Dolet Bruno 0.0
212. Delboe Quentin 0.0
213. Bellaiche Blandine 0.0
214. Fournier Michel 0.0
215. Geay Philippe 0.0
216. Cousin Fleur 0.0
217. De Villenoisy Nicole 0.0
218. Rachez Lucas 0.0
219. Lambert Rene 0.0
220. Le Garzic-Valet Ewan 0.0
221. Lantoine Gauthier 0.0
222. Labejof Valentin 0.0
223. Dezoutter Francois 0.0
224. Platteel Patrice 0.0
225. Berquez Jean 0.0
226. Noorenberghe Pierre 0.0
227. Foucart Antoine 0.0
228. France Francis 0.0
229. Guilbert Emilien 0.0
230. Ducrocq Didier 0.0
231. Bouveur Paul 0.0
232. Braule Francis 0.0
233. Distribue Elisa 0.0
234. Mollet Diego 0.0
235. Vetu Nina 0.0
236. Honvault Joey 0.0
237. Sarrazin Martin 0.0
238. Beal Guy 0.0
239. Bourgeois Ludovic 0.0
240. Hassane Francois 0.0
241. Bienaime Jean-yves 0.0
242. Hermant Rene 0.0
243. Wallart Jean 0.0
244. Dumortier Freddy 0.0

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Guillaume S. (1611F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Sebastien D. (1380F)
Stephane R. (1595F) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Laetitia M. (1303F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Charles D. (1491F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Aurelien B. (0)
Freddy D. (1446F) 0 0:1 1.5 Colas L. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Screve G. 1:0 Dhenain S.
. Roelens S. 1:0 Mercier L.
. Drancourt C. 1:0 Brouwers A.
. Dumortier F. 0:1 Lancez C.

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Carlier Vincent 2228F
Marciniak Marcel 1998F
Barbaut Michel 1988F
Deunette Patrice 1988F
Duval Sylvain 1977F
Dauchy Stephane 1966F
Degrave Geoffrey 1953F
Selva Thierry 1924F
Sydor Vivien 1881F
Wambergue Maurice 1864F
Capouilliet Sylvain 1856F
Damotte Quentin 1822F
Sellah Mohammed 1815F
Hamdi Kamel 1787F
Wallart Jean 1768F
Declercq Jean 1735F
Fersi Sofiane 1726F
Cuvelier Jeremy 1722F
Dupont Jean-pierre 1722F
Fontaine Jean-Michel 1718F
Devaux Bernard 1699F
Vetu Frederic 1691F
Riquembourg Julien 1689F
Daum Philippe 1687F
Delassus Sebastien 1680F
Picavet Jean-Francois 1680F
Chopin Christian 1679F
Bourgeois Ludovic 1676F
Quaegebeur Jean-Marie 1659F
Tirmarche Christophe 1653F
Coatanea Frederic 1652F
Delboe Christian 1648F
Lambert Rene 1648F
Landi Pierre 1648F
Moclyn Frederic 1648F
Robion Jean-Claude 1648F
Tchigrachon David 1642F
Leclercq Clement 1634F
Blot Philippe 1633F
Lucas Jean 1630F
Lantoine Gauthier 1624F
Poissonnier Alban 1624F
Coupez Pascal 1623F
Screve Guillaume 1611F
Sergent Romain 1607F
Courreur Alexandre 1606F
Hochmann Francois 1598F
Burkart Valentin 1597F
Roelens Stephane 1595F
Bednarczyk Alfred 1593F
Billet Philippe 1590F
Fey Werner 1583F
Poniewierski Jacek 1582F
Dubuisson Samuel 1578F
Coulon Valentin 1574F
Labitte Alain 1573F
Morelle Didier 1568F
Bellaiche Blandine 1564F
Rommelaere Stephane 1560F
Choque Raymond 1552F
Gheerbrant Vincent 1552F
Zoonekynd Philippe 1552F
Almudi Richard 1547F
Jossien Jean 1545F
Chene Clement 1538F
Poissonnier Jean-Louis 1538F
Robert Perrine 1533F
Burkart Vincent 1530F
Nguyen Gael 1526F
Morel Arnaud 1525F
Van Lanker Lucas 1523F
Groux Lionel 1519F
Blondel Francis 1517F
Coustenoble Hugo 1516F
Defromont Benjamin 1506F
Chachiachvili Loma 1505F
Turcsak Jerome 1504F
Kopijka Jackie 1502F
Vandermarliere Pierre 1497F
Delboe Quentin 1492F
Drancourt Charles 1491F
Geay Philippe 1485F
Ballenghien Bernard 1475F
Rys Ludovic 1472F
Hanek Jean-claude 1469F
Nedjimi Mohammed 1455F
Boutmy Loic 1454F
Dupont Daniel-noel 1453F
Dumortier Freddy 1446F
Bajard Claude 1440F
Chailly Olivier 1435F
Canario Jonathan 1432F
Manducher Matthieu 1428F
Devos Marc 1425F
Roccazzella Salvatore 1423F
Maria Emmanuel 1420F
Munarov Nikita 1418F
Rosaia Dany 1418F
Alabart Jeremie 1409F
Dang Matthieu 1401F
Houck Jose 1400F
Lefrere Jean 1397F
Berquez Jean 1392F
Ben Brahim Hedi 1388F
Linsmeier Michel 1385F
Renaud Francois 1381F
Dhenain Sebastien 1380F
Lalouette Louis 1371F
Dubuisson Mathias 1362F
Coutel Jerome 1359F
Diers Theodore 1358F
Doyen Sylvie 1356F
Djallal Fouad 1340F
Verslype Sylvie 1331F
Locqueneux Jean-Pierre 1318F
Mollet Diego 1314F
Lecluse Claude 1313F
Serizel Yann 1313F
Back Patrick 1312F
Coutreel Michel 1310F
Gyselinck Frederic 1305F
Mercier Laetitia 1303F
Lebertre Youri 1302F
Beirnaert-Huvelle Matthieu 1294F
Vignon Pierre 1292F
Verniest Michel 1281F
Chachiachvili Salome 1279F
Boulogne Christian 1277F
Bonnaire Thomas 1205F
Trari Mehdi 1202F
Joulia Benjamin 1187F
Gandreuil Brice 1177F
Le Barzic Lily 1168F
Dubromel Vincent 1156F
Senocq Philippe 1156F
Coutreel Francois 1154F
Lartigot Gerard 1146F
Morelle Nicolas 1135F
Ducrocq Didier 1086F
Dupuich Pierre 1038F
Peynaud Tatiana 1017F
Accary Thierry 0
Bain-Thouverez Cassandre 0
Bar Simon 0
Beal Guy 0
Beckaert Pascal 0
Belbahlouli Halim 0
Bellegueule Pierre 0
Belliart Michel 0
Belloc Didier 0
Bienaime Jean-yves 0
Boets Aurelien 0
Bommerez Christian 0
Bouveur Paul 0
Brassart Gael 0
Braule Francis 0
Braule-Debaecker Emeline 0
Brouwers Aurelien 0
Bugny Francis 0
Cardon Jean Louis 0
Castelain Charles 0
Clerc Daniel 0
Clot Alexandre 0
Conquer Jeremy 0
Copin Christopher 0
Cousin Fleur 0
De Rumigny Philippe 0
De Villenoisy Nicole 0
Dembski Herve 0
Denis Alexandre 0
Descatoire Raymond 0
Desfontaine Vincent 0
Devienne Ghislain 0
Dezoutter Francois 0
Dhennin Victor 0
Didier Michel 0
Diers Elisa 0
Distribue Elisa 0
Djelaili Zaccharia 0
Dolet Bruno 0
Dufour Cyrille 0
Dufrenoy Nicolas 0
Dupont Clement 0
Duriez Christine 0
El Ouassaidi Karim 0
Facon Joel 0
Forobert Nicolas 0
Fortin Stephane 0
Fortin Yoann 0
Foucart Antoine 0
Fournier Michel 0
France Francis 0
France Wandy 0
Gawiec Pierre 0
Girardin Damien 0
Grasset Arnaud 0
Guilbert Emilien 0
Hassane Francois 0
Hermant Rene 0
Honvault Joey 0
Huyghe Maxime 0
Jourdain Lucas 0
L`hermitte Philippe 0
Labejof Valentin 0
Lancez Colas 0
Laureys Jerome 0
Le Barzic Elio 0
Le Garzic-Valet Ewan 0
Le Garzic-Valet Serge 0
Lecat Philippe 0
Lechantre Baptiste 0
Lefebvre Thibaut 0
Lemaire Thierry 0
Lenaerts Hugo 0
Malsagne Gerard 0
Noorenberghe Pierre 0
Oudry Baptiste 0
Pallaro Jean Yves 0
Petillon Joel 0
Petit Antoine 0
Platteel Patrice 0
Pruvost Loic 0
Pruvost Lola 0
Rachez Lucas 0
Rebei Fael 0
Reiffers Eric 0
Richecoeur Clemence 0
Roussel Michel 0
Sarrazin Martin 0
Sierpakowski Wilfried 0
Tambu Parfait Lamory 0
Tetu Florian 0
Thomas Paco 0
Tirmant Leandre 0
Tuynman Sophie 0
Vaneecloo Oscar 0
Vanlancker Pierre 0
Verdoucq Ludovic 0
Vermeeren Sebastien 0
Verquerre Regis 0
Vetu Nina 0
Walbrecq Francois 0
Windels Francois 0
Yavryan Rafayel 0

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 2

Export

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.