Team 2016 - Languedoc Part 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Languedoc Part 3
2016-03-26
2016-06-19
France
LAN

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Languedoc Part 3

Rank

Date of round : 2016-04-03
Position Name Score
1. Perrier Frederic 2.0
2. Capitanio Xavier 1.0
3. Capitanio Patrice 1.0
4. Berger Nicolas 1.0
5. Renaux Osmin 1.0
6. Denijs Igor 1.0
7. Delaplace Thomas 1.0
8. Citterio Jean-claude 1.0
9. Keswani Suresh 1.0
10. Hofman Frederic 1.0
11. Maurin Olivier 1.0
12. Bijlsma Ebbo 1.0
13. Nached Sami 1.0
14. Lafaye Jean-Marc 1.0
15. Fernandez David 1.0
16. Braun Ghjuvan 1.0
17. Flayol Jean Christophe 1.0
18. Gourbiere Timothee 1.0
19. Cayuela Christophe 1.0
20. Tancret Johan 1.0
21. Buisan Jean-pierre 1.0
22. Loiseaux Helios 1.0
23. Velasquez Diego 1.0
24. Juaneda Didier 1.0
25. Lenain Joshua 1.0
26. Bousquel Michel 1.0
27. Martinez Maxime 1.0
28. Oms Mirella 1.0
29. Garrigos Jean 1.0
30. Guerin Jean-marie 1.0
31. Sumarriva Bustinza Martin 1.0
32. Gomez Jose 1.0
33. Rollot Priscillia 1.0
34. Perrier Thomas 1.0
35. Genon De Saint-Savin Matthieu 1.0
36. Genon De Saint-Savin Baptiste 1.0
37. Guignement Alain 1.0
38. Rollot Nathalie 1.0
39. Eleze Greg 1.0
40. Montcouquiol Serge 1.0
41. Moreno Chabot Clement 1.0
42. Vesson Laurent 1.0
43. Naudy Clement 1.0
44. Fantino Marc 1.0
45. Kopibida Remi 1.0
46. Hardy Pierre 1.0
47. Normand Nicolas 1.0
48. Salvador Thomas 1.0
49. Recchia Nevio 1.0
50. Vigata Pierre-Henri 1.0
51. Osset-Bobo Romane 1.0
52. Turchetto Elisa 1.0
53. Bressy Francois 1.0
54. Martigny Bruno 1.0
55. Delescaut Lucas 1.0
56. Faure Jean-marc 1.0
57. Kuehne Wolf 1.0
58. Menivale Patrick 1.0
59. Vidal Llewellyn 1.0
60. Vieux Ilies 1.0
61. Akbas Furkan 0.5
62. Sumarriva Paulin Jade 0.5
63. Pepin Guy 0.5
64. Kalisz Samuel 0.5
65. Vignal Bertrand 0.5
66. Jouhannet Patrick 0.5
67. Potriquet Daniel 0.5
68. Fillon Eric 0.5
69. Manenc Laurent 0.5
70. Fauvel Alexandre 0.5
71. Bernard Claude 0.5
72. Hahn Eric 0.5
73. Simonin-Viallat Vincent 0.5
74. Laboucarie Gabriel 0.5
75. Crowch Dennis 0.5
76. Colleo Guy 0.5
77. Bobo Jean 0.0
78. Pioch Louis 0.0
79. Maillet Matheo 0.0
80. Garcia Matisse 0.0
81. Akbas Melissa 0.0
82. Moreno Chabot Emmanuelle 0.0
83. Verdoux Ethan 0.0
84. Capell-Sunyer Galaad 0.0
85. Perrier Lucas 0.0
86. Turchetto Raphael 0.0
87. Lenain Gianni 0.0
88. Fargues Stephanie 0.0
89. Piquemal Ugo 0.0
90. Verdoux Elie 0.0
91. Garcia Hugo 0.0
92. Madec Aurelien 0.0
93. Poutret Louis 0.0
94. Vancovemberghe Gauthier 0.0
95. Germain Daniel 0.0
96. Blua Sybille 0.0
97. Ben Salah Heidi 0.0
98. Brault Bob 0.0
99. Wood Mark 0.0
100. Fernandez Brandao Juan 0.0
101. Garcia Frederic 0.0
102. Ben Salah Rayan 0.0
103. Michelon Enguerrand 0.0
104. Grand Philippe 0.0
105. Maurin Cyril 0.0
106. Chapuis Jean-Pierre 0.0
107. Cervera Gilles 0.0
108. Sumarriva Paulin Laura 0.0
109. Valz Nicolas 0.0
110. Joron Alain 0.0
111. Lemaitre Yves 0.0
112. Mauron Regis 0.0
113. Faure Jacques 0.0
114. Turchetto Ludovic 0.0
115. Dlimi Adil 0.0
116. Caballero Francis 0.0
117. Defrenne Isabelle 0.0
118. Hachem Taissir 0.0
119. Jarillon Bastien 0.0
120. Escriva Gautier 0.0
121. Soret Jerome 0.0
122. King Swann 0.0
123. Naudy Laurent 0.0
124. Pesenti Alexandre 0.0
125. Hooft Herve 0.0
126. Villaume Philippe 0.0
127. Seniuk Andre 0.0
128. Cregut Marian 0.0
129. Marciano Joseph 0.0

Team 2016 - Languedoc Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Frederic P. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Baptiste G. D. S. (0)
Nathalie R. (1344F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Alain G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Thomas P. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Matthieu G. D. S. (0)
Priscillia R. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Lucas P. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Perrier F. 1:0 Genon De Saint-Savin B.
. Rollot N. 1:0 Guignement A.
. Perrier T. 1:0 Genon De Saint-Savin M.
. Rollot P. 1:0 Perrier L.

Team 2016 - Languedoc Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vidal Llewellyn 2186F
Gomez Jose 1974F
Maurin Olivier 1958F
Delaplace Thomas 1921F
Renaux Osmin 1921F
Vieux Ilies 1900F
Laboucarie Gabriel 1890F
Guerin Jean-marie 1844F
Simonin-Viallat Vincent 1815F
Cayuela Christophe 1796F
Capitanio Patrice 1788F
Citterio Jean-claude 1772F
Menivale Patrick 1748F
Seniuk Andre 1739F
Bernard Claude 1736F
Fauvel Alexandre 1736F
Colleo Guy 1727F
Eleze Greg 1715F
Dlimi Adil 1711F
Tancret Johan 1698F
Pesenti Alexandre 1691F
Crowch Dennis 1669F
Juaneda Didier 1645F
Marciano Joseph 1631F
Keswani Suresh 1627F
Garrigos Jean 1608F
Capitanio Xavier 1606F
Cregut Marian 1605F
Hofman Frederic 1588F
Bressy Francois 1581F
Villaume Philippe 1563F
Hachem Taissir 1548F
Mauron Regis 1548F
Berger Nicolas 1533F
Denijs Igor 1524F
Garcia Frederic 1504F
Naudy Laurent 1503F
Valz Nicolas 1502F
Cervera Gilles 1497F
King Swann 1493F
Lenain Joshua 1493F
Fernandez David 1483F
Jouhannet Patrick 1474F
Oms Mirella 1473F
Akbas Furkan 1470F
Buisan Jean-pierre 1469F
Defrenne Isabelle 1451F
Turchetto Ludovic 1450F
Pepin Guy 1442F
Hahn Eric 1427F
Caballero Francis 1421F
Grand Philippe 1405F
Manenc Laurent 1393F
Bousquel Michel 1384F
Sumarriva Paulin Laura 1374F
Fantino Marc 1368F
Fargues Stephanie 1364F
Escriva Gautier 1358F
Jarillon Bastien 1350F
Nached Sami 1345F
Rollot Nathalie 1344F
Akbas Melissa 1293F
Lenain Gianni 1286F
Normand Nicolas 1286F
Gourbiere Timothee 1265F
Lemaitre Yves 1260F
Germain Daniel 1246F
Montcouquiol Serge 1224F
Delescaut Lucas 1213F
Braun Ghjuvan 1190F
Garcia Hugo 1152F
Salvador Thomas 1100F
Martinez Maxime 1053F
Ben Salah Heidi 0
Ben Salah Rayan 0
Bijlsma Ebbo 0
Blua Sybille 0
Bobo Jean 0
Brault Bob 0
Capell-Sunyer Galaad 0
Chapuis Jean-Pierre 0
Faure Jacques 0
Faure Jean-marc 0
Fernandez Brandao Juan 0
Fillon Eric 0
Flayol Jean Christophe 0
Garcia Matisse 0
Genon De Saint-Savin Baptiste 0
Genon De Saint-Savin Matthieu 0
Guignement Alain 0
Hardy Pierre 0
Hooft Herve 0
Joron Alain 0
Kalisz Samuel 0
Kopibida Remi 0
Kuehne Wolf 0
Lafaye Jean-Marc 0
Loiseaux Helios 0
Madec Aurelien 0
Maillet Matheo 0
Martigny Bruno 0
Maurin Cyril 0
Michelon Enguerrand 0
Moreno Chabot Clement 0
Moreno Chabot Emmanuelle 0
Naudy Clement 0
Osset-Bobo Romane 0
Perrier Frederic 0
Perrier Lucas 0
Perrier Thomas 0
Pioch Louis 0
Piquemal Ugo 0
Potriquet Daniel 0
Poutret Louis 0
Recchia Nevio 0
Rollot Priscillia 0
Soret Jerome 0
Sumarriva Bustinza Martin 0
Sumarriva Paulin Jade 0
Turchetto Elisa 0
Turchetto Raphael 0
Vancovemberghe Gauthier 0
Velasquez Diego 0
Verdoux Elie 0
Verdoux Ethan 0
Vesson Laurent 0
Vigata Pierre-Henri 0
Vignal Bertrand 0
Wood Mark 0

Team 2016 - Languedoc Part 3

Export

Team 2016 - Languedoc Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Languedoc Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.