Team 2016 - La Reunion Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - La Reunion Part 2
2015-12-26
2016-03-20
France
REU

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - La Reunion Part 2

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-26
Position Name Score
1. Ringayen Rose-May 3.0
2. Larmet Nino 3.0
3. Ringayen Francinel 2.5
4. Eric Andriana Fitia 2.5
5. Pun Chung Leo 2.0
6. Siffert Arman 2.0
7. Chane-Yin Hugues 2.0
8. Amany-Savrimoutou Fidji Marie 2.0
9. Romain Juliane 2.0
10. Melon Antonin 2.0
11. Mercadal Theo 2.0
12. Le Maguet Loan 2.0
13. Triton Maxime 2.0
14. Boyer Mathis 1.5
15. Hubert Nathan 1.0
16. Leonardy Batiste 1.0
17. Etheve Lionel 1.0
18. Leccia Antoine 1.0
19. Dazin Nathan 1.0
20. Maillot Kevin 1.0
21. Vincent Theo 1.0
22. Laoussing Mathis 1.0
23. Sandjivy Mateo 1.0
24. Collet Marine Celine Theres 1.0
25. Sandjivy Vivien 1.0
26. Eric Andriana Rycahel 1.0
27. Leccia Thomas 1.0
28. Reseda Maeva 1.0
29. Larochette Manolo 1.0
30. Fain William 1.0
31. Hoarau Matteo 1.0
32. Riviere Etienne 1.0
33. Padre Maxime 1.0
34. Fautrel Pierrick 1.0
35. Grondin Paul 1.0
36. Padre Bryan 1.0
37. Cadot-Vilanou Martial 1.0
38. Jouve Marius 0.5
39. Alex-Geerjanan Nils 0.0
40. Marimoutou Mourougen 0.0
41. Houwenaghel Maxime 0.0
42. Van Walscappel Vincent 0.0
43. Payet Quentin 0.0
44. Panechou Teddy 0.0
45. Mohamed Keziah 0.0
46. Maseda Masson Salome 0.0
47. Fontaine Simon 0.0
48. Payet Quentin 0.0
49. Dennemont Max 0.0
50. Evrin Selvam 0.0
51. Langlois Titouan 0.0
52. Muller Lorenza 0.0
53. Guichard Florian 0.0
54. Mari Antoine 0.0
55. Poudroux Mathilde 0.0
56. Aticanon Arivajagan 0.0
57. Lesage Diego 0.0
58. Aticanon Mohan 0.0
59. Boyer John-Lucas 0.0
60. Boyer Jordan 0.0
61. Tayo Quentin 0.0

Team 2016 - La Reunion Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
William F. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Nils A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Table White player Black player
. Fain W. 1:0 Alex-Geerjanan N.

Team 2016 - La Reunion Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Riviere Etienne 1884F
Ringayen Rose-May 1704F
Triton Maxime 1621F
Eric Andriana Rycahel 1611F
Melon Antonin 1598F
Etheve Lionel 1419F
Pun Chung Leo 1396F
Romain Juliane 1393F
Sandjivy Mateo 1377F
Padre Maxime 1366F
Reseda Maeva 1356F
Le Maguet Loan 1322F
Ringayen Francinel 1312F
Sandjivy Vivien 1294F
Mercadal Theo 1265F
Leonardy Batiste 1261F
Jouve Marius 1247F
Leccia Antoine 1161F
Leccia Thomas 1138F
Laoussing Mathis 1057F
Alex-Geerjanan Nils 0
Amany-Savrimoutou Fidji Marie 0
Aticanon Arivajagan 0
Aticanon Mohan 0
Boyer John-Lucas 0
Boyer Jordan 0
Boyer Mathis 0
Cadot-Vilanou Martial 0
Chane-Yin Hugues 0
Collet Marine Celine Theres 0
Dazin Nathan 0
Dennemont Max 0
Eric Andriana Fitia 0
Evrin Selvam 0
Fain William 0
Fautrel Pierrick 0
Fontaine Simon 0
Grondin Paul 0
Guichard Florian 0
Hoarau Matteo 0
Houwenaghel Maxime 0
Hubert Nathan 0
Langlois Titouan 0
Larmet Nino 0
Larochette Manolo 0
Lesage Diego 0
Maillot Kevin 0
Mari Antoine 0
Marimoutou Mourougen 0
Maseda Masson Salome 0
Mohamed Keziah 0
Muller Lorenza 0
Padre Bryan 0
Panechou Teddy 0
Payet Quentin 0
Payet Quentin 0
Poudroux Mathilde 0
Siffert Arman 0
Tayo Quentin 0
Van Walscappel Vincent 0
Vincent Theo 0

Team 2016 - La Reunion Part 2

Export

Team 2016 - La Reunion Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - La Reunion Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.