Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 3
2016-03-26
2016-06-19
France
HNO

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 3

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-03
Position Name Score
1.
Dufeux Elia
1.0
2.
Dutilloy Claude
1.0
3.
Chedeville Yvette
1.0
4.
Dumouchel Xavier
1.0
5.
Henry Thibault
1.0
6.
Le Moigne Philippe
1.0
7.
Gentes Philippe
1.0
8.
Dionisi Michel
1.0
9.
Collard Herve
1.0
10.
Chapelier Annie
1.0
11.
Vasset Francois
1.0
12.
Ferreira Theo
1.0
13.
Vallee Bertrand
1.0
14.
Thomas Yohann
1.0
15.
Moucel Alize
1.0
16.
Guignard Jonathan
1.0
17.
Thiou Corentin
1.0
18.
Vincent Vassili
1.0
19.
Le Boulicaut Annaelle
1.0
20.
Mercier Patrick
1.0
21.
Le Boulicaut Loic
1.0
22.
Vaugeois Oceane
1.0
23.
Blasco Louna
1.0
24.
Charpentier Emmanuel
1.0
25.
Blondel Jean-michel
1.0
26.
Mallet Guillaume
1.0
27.
Mazzarese Benjamin
1.0
28.
Deheij Gerrit
1.0
29.
Georges Alexis
1.0
30.
Jeanjean Olivier
1.0
31.
Meheut Patrice
1.0
32.
Beaudoin Pierre
1.0
33.
Olszewski Jean
0.5
34.
Hilaire Pascal
0.5
35.
Dufeux Lidwine
0.5
36.
Garcia Frederic
0.5
37.
Lefort Luc
0.0
38.
Benard Luca
0.0
39.
Sausse Sylvie
0.0
40.
Vattier Roger
0.0
41.
Elie Jean-Louis
0.0
42.
Ensenat Sebastien
0.0
43.
Thorin Jacqueline
0.0
44.
Garcia Mael
0.0
45.
Desanaux Henri
0.0
46.
Nordet Alain
0.0
47.
Simeon Antoine
0.0
48.
Lugavac Daniel
0.0
49.
Yang Brigitte
0.0
50.
Rault Arthus
0.0
51.
Gorand Maximillien
0.0
52.
Sausse Pierre-Raymond
0.0
53.
Ballieu David
0.0
54.
Girardin Vincent
0.0
55.
El Garroum Kamel
0.0
56.
Assam Mehdi
0.0
57.
Bat Bilguun
0.0
58.
Mazuay Daniel
0.0
59.
Marie Pierre-Jean
0.0
60.
Demol Sylvain
0.0
61.
Bussy Luc
0.0
62.
Scott Anna
0.0
63.
Falck Gabriel
0.0
64.
Normand Franck
0.0
65.
Mercenne Jerome
0.0
66.
Ferreira Loic
0.0
67.
El-Shahawy Said
0.0
68.
Blasco David
0.0


Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pierre B. (0) 0 1:0 0 Gabriel F. (1537)
Patrice M. (0) 0 1:0 0 David B. (1520)
Alexis G. (0) 0 1:0 0 Franck N. (1494)
Gerrit D. (1599) 0 1:0 0 Jerome M. (1503)
Guillaume M. (1315) 0 1:0 0 Mehdi A. (1415)
Loic L. B. (1225) 0 1:0 0 Jean-Louis E. (0)
Patrick M. (0) 0 1:0 0 Luca B. (0)
Annaelle L. B. (1129) 0 1:0 0 Luc L. (0)
Corentin T. (1096) 0 1:0 0 Jacqueline T. (0)
Jonathan G. (1229) 0 1:0 0 Antoine S. (0)
Bertrand V. (0) 0 1:0 0 David B. (0)
Theo F. (1254) 0 1:0 0 Brigitte Y. (0)
Francois V. (1246) 0 1:0 0 Daniel L. (0)
Annie C. (0) 0 1:0 0 Sylvie S. (0)
Philippe G. (1096) 0 1:0 0 Roger V. (1230)
Claude D. (0) 0 1:0 0 Pierre-Raymond S. (0)
Frederic G. (1254) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Pascal H. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jean O. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lidwine D. (1200)
Said E. (0) 0 0:1 0 Yohann T. (1552)
Loic F. (1511) 0 0:1 0 Benjamin M. (1556)
Anna S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Vassili V. (1468)
Luc B. (1500) 0 0:1 0 Olivier J. (1443)
Sylvain D. (0) 0 0:1 0 Michel D. (1419)
Pierre-Jean M. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jean-michel B. (1452)
Daniel M. (0) 0 0:1 0 Thibault H. (1374)
Bilguun B. (1431) 0 0:1 0 Herve C. (1429)
Kamel E. G. (0) 0 0:1 0 Emmanuel C. (0)
Vincent G. (0) 0 0:1 0 Philippe L. M. (0)
Maximillien G. (0) 0 0:1 0 Yvette C. (0)
Arthus R. (0) 0 0:1 0 Alize M. (0)
Alain N. (1379) 0 0:1 0 Louna B. (1271)
Henri D. (0) 0 0:1 0 Oceane V. (1190)
Mael G. (1107) 0 0:1 0 Xavier D. (0)
Sebastien E. (0) 0 0:1 0 Elia D. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Beaudoin P.
1:0
Falck G.
.
Meheut P.
1:0
Blasco D.
.
Georges A.
1:0
Normand F.
.
Deheij G.
1:0
Mercenne J.
.
Mallet G.
1:0
Assam M.
.
Le Boulicaut L.
1:0
Elie J.
.
Mercier P.
1:0
Benard L.
.
Le Boulicaut A.
1:0
Lefort L.
.
Thiou C.
1:0
Thorin J.
.
Guignard J.
1:0
Simeon A.
.
Vallee B.
1:0
Ballieu D.
.
Ferreira T.
1:0
Yang B.
.
Vasset F.
1:0
Lugavac D.
.
Chapelier A.
1:0
Sausse S.
.
Gentes P.
1:0
Vattier R.
.
Dutilloy C.
1:0
Sausse P.
.
Garcia F.
0.5:0.5
Hilaire P.
.
Olszewski J.
0.5:0.5
Dufeux L.
.
El-Shahawy S.
0:1
Thomas Y.
.
Ferreira L.
0:1
Mazzarese B.
.
Scott A.
0:1
Vincent V.
.
Bussy L.
0:1
Jeanjean O.
.
Demol S.
0:1
Dionisi M.
.
Marie P.
0:1
Blondel J.
.
Mazuay D.
0:1
Henry T.
.
Bat B.
0:1
Collard H.
.
El Garroum K.
0:1
Charpentier E.
.
Girardin V.
0:1
Le Moigne P.
.
Gorand M.
0:1
Chedeville Y.
.
Rault A.
0:1
Moucel A.
.
Nordet A.
0:1
Blasco L.
.
Desanaux H.
0:1
Vaugeois O.
.
Garcia M.
0:1
Dumouchel X.
.
Ensenat S.
0:1
Dufeux E.

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Deheij Gerrit
1599F
Mazzarese Benjamin
1556F
Thomas Yohann
1552F
Falck Gabriel
1537F
Blasco David
1520F
Ferreira Loic
1511F
Mercenne Jerome
1503F
Bussy Luc
1500F
Normand Franck
1494F
Vincent Vassili
1468F
Blondel Jean-michel
1452F
Jeanjean Olivier
1443F
Bat Bilguun
1431F
Collard Herve
1429F
Dionisi Michel
1419F
Assam Mehdi
1415F
Nordet Alain
1379F
Henry Thibault
1374F
Mallet Guillaume
1315F
Blasco Louna
1271F
Ferreira Theo
1254F
Garcia Frederic
1254F
Vasset Francois
1246F
Vattier Roger
1230F
Guignard Jonathan
1229F
Le Boulicaut Loic
1225F
Dufeux Lidwine
1200F
Vaugeois Oceane
1190F
Le Boulicaut Annaelle
1129F
Garcia Mael
1107F
Gentes Philippe
1096F
Thiou Corentin
1096F
Ballieu David
0
Beaudoin Pierre
0
Benard Luca
0
Chapelier Annie
0
Charpentier Emmanuel
0
Chedeville Yvette
0
Demol Sylvain
0
Desanaux Henri
0
Dufeux Elia
0
Dumouchel Xavier
0
Dutilloy Claude
0
El Garroum Kamel
0
El-Shahawy Said
0
Elie Jean-Louis
0
Ensenat Sebastien
0
Georges Alexis
0
Girardin Vincent
0
Gorand Maximillien
0
Hilaire Pascal
0
Le Moigne Philippe
0
Lefort Luc
0
Lugavac Daniel
0
Marie Pierre-Jean
0
Mazuay Daniel
0
Meheut Patrice
0
Mercier Patrick
0
Moucel Alize
0
Olszewski Jean
0
Rault Arthus
0
Sausse Pierre-Raymond
0
Sausse Sylvie
0
Scott Anna
0
Simeon Antoine
0
Thorin Jacqueline
0
Vallee Bertrand
0
Yang Brigitte
0

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 3

Export

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.