Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 1
2015-09-26
2015-12-20
France
HNO

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1. Mallet Guillaume 3.0
2. Assam Mehdi 2.5
3. Thomas Yohann 2.5
4. Bussy Luc 2.5
5. Cadinot Alain 2.0
6. Olszewski Jean 2.0
7. Vincent Vassili 2.0
8. Normand Franck 2.0
9. Bonte Gerard 2.0
10. Dionisi Michel 2.0
11. Georges Alexis 2.0
12. Vasset Francois 2.0
13. Le Bellego Roger 2.0
14. Elie Jean-Louis 2.0
15. Grancher Etienne 2.0
16. Dufeux Lidwine 2.0
17. Collard Herve 2.0
18. Guignard Jonathan 2.0
19. Ferreira Loic 2.0
20. Thiou Corentin 2.0
21. Blasco Louna 1.5
22. Moussaoui Hicham 1.5
23. Broustet Pierre 1.5
24. Meheut Patrice 1.5
25. Falck Gabriel 1.5
26. Gentes Philippe 1.5
27. Zinoun Said 1.0
28. Simon Philippe 1.0
29. Desert Jacques 1.0
30. Desert Thomas 1.0
31. Mergen Bat 1.0
32. Moucel Alize 1.0
33. Deheij Gerrit 1.0
34. Bayarsaykhan Enerel 1.0
35. Chapelier Annie 1.0
36. Lefevre Nathan 1.0
37. Hauchard Remi 1.0
38. Sausse Pierre-Raymond 1.0
39. Follet Claude 1.0
40. Gorand Maximillien 1.0
41. Sausse Pierre-Francois 1.0
42. Yang Brigitte 1.0
43. Marie Pierre-Jean 1.0
44. Descroix Marc-Antoine 1.0
45. Desanaux Henri 1.0
46. Baudet Renald 1.0
47. Le Moigne Philippe 1.0
48. Herve Oceane 1.0
49. Hilaire Pascal 1.0
50. Le Boulicaut Loic 1.0
51. Henry Thibault 1.0
52. Catlla Alain 1.0
53. Mazuay Daniel 1.0
54. Page Emmanuel 1.0
55. Julien Franc 1.0
56. Kurjakovic Omer 1.0
57. Vattier Roger 1.0
58. Defranoux Pascal 1.0
59. Blasco David 1.0
60. Dufeux Patrice 1.0
61. Le Fevre Eric 1.0
62. Pavaluta George 1.0
63. Le Tertre Francois 1.0
64. Ferreira Theo 1.0
65. Vallee Bertrand 1.0
66. Thorin Jacqueline 1.0
67. Vaugeois Oceane 1.0
68. Cousin Pierre 1.0
69. Vaugeois Simon 1.0
70. Bouchaudy Jean-Louis 1.0
71. Van Dyk Louka 1.0
72. Rault Arthus 1.0
73. Demol Sylvain 0.5
74. Garcia Frederic 0.5
75. Belle Ilan 0.5
76. Mode Herve 0.5
77. Durand Xavier 0.5
78. Sidbon Mael 0.0
79. Dutilloy Claude 0.0
80. Joly Benjamin 0.0
81. Mercenne Jerome 0.0
82. Girardin Vincent 0.0
83. Auvray Dominique 0.0
84. Simeon Antoine 0.0
85. Poyet Yves 0.0
86. Mercier Patrick 0.0
87. Rouault Charles 0.0
88. Marliere-Lepretre Corentin 0.0
89. Varigault Nicole 0.0
90. Elie Jordan 0.0
91. Rouland Raphael 0.0
92. Millier Christian 0.0
93. Teinturier Richard 0.0
94. Vaudry Gerard 0.0
95. Mazzarese Benjamin 0.0
96. Chautard Nicolas 0.0
97. Pineau Guy 0.0
98. Tinel Jean-Jacques 0.0
99. Balikci David 0.0
100. Chedeville Yvette 0.0
101. El Garroum Kamel 0.0
102. Luceau Clement 0.0
103. Ponty Matheo 0.0
104. Laluque Sylvie 0.0
105. Dambrune Laure 0.0
106. El-Shahawy Said 0.0
107. Nordet Alain 0.0
108. Vautier Driss 0.0
109. Mary Ludovic 0.0
110. Thery Arthus 0.0
111. Charpentier Emmanuel 0.0
112. Jeanjean Olivier 0.0
113. Morel Jean Philippe 0.0
114. Jean Gabriel 0.0
115. Jean Wandrille 0.0
116. Garcia Mael 0.0
117. Thube Franck 0.0
118. Dumouchel Xavier 0.0
119. Ensenat Sebastien 0.0
120. Ballieu David 0.0
121. Lugavac Daniel 0.0
122. Roy Valentin 0.0
123. Lefort Luc 0.0
124. Decocqman Nelson 0.0

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Loic F. (1585F) 1.0 1:0 0 Mael G. (0)
Roger L. B. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Yves P. (0)
Francois V. (1246F) 1.0 1:0 0 Sebastien E. (0)
Corentin T. (1096F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Annie C. (0)
Jonathan G. (1198F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Claude F. (1138F)
Jean-Louis B. (0) 0 1:0 1.0 Pierre-Jean M. (0)
Jacqueline T. (0) 0 1:0 0 Daniel L. (0)
Pierre C. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Gabriel J. (0)
Brigitte Y. (0) 0.0 1:0 0 Luc L. (0)
Pierre-Francois S. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Simon V. (1313F)
Pierre-Raymond S. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Oceane V. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nathan L. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Charles R. (0)
Theo F. (1257F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Frederic G. (1213F)
Matheo P. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Bertrand V. (0)
Nelson D. (0) 0 0:1 0 Louka V. D. (0)
Valentin R. (0) 0 0:1 0 Arthus R. (0)
David B. (0) 0 0:1 0.0 Francois L. T. (0)
Vincent G. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jean O. (0)
Antoine S. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jean-Louis E. (0)
Xavier D. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Lidwine D. (1200F)
Raphael R. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Maximillien G. (0)
Franck T. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Philippe G. (1066F)
Table White player Black player
. Ferreira L. 1:0 Garcia M.
. Le Bellego R. 1:0 Poyet Y.
. Vasset F. 1:0 Ensenat S.
. Thiou C. 1:0 Chapelier A.
. Guignard J. 1:0 Follet C.
. Bouchaudy J. 1:0 Marie P.
. Thorin J. 1:0 Lugavac D.
. Cousin P. 1:0 Jean G.
. Yang B. 1:0 Lefort L.
. Sausse P. 0:1 Vaugeois S.
. Sausse P. 0:1 Vaugeois O.
. Lefevre N. 1:0 Rouault C.
. Ferreira T. 0.5:0.5 Garcia F.
. Ponty M. 0:1 Vallee B.
. Decocqman N. 0:1 Van Dyk L.
. Roy V. 0:1 Rault A.
. Ballieu D. 0:1 Le Tertre F.
. Girardin V. 0:1 Olszewski J.
. Simeon A. 0:1 Elie J.
. Dumouchel X. 0:1 Dufeux L.
. Rouland R. 0:1 Gorand M.
. Thube F. 0:1 Gentes P.

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Broustet Pierre 1643F
Deheij Gerrit 1585F
Ferreira Loic 1585F
Mazzarese Benjamin 1580F
Thomas Yohann 1576F
Julien Franc 1566F
Mercenne Jerome 1533F
Bayarsaykhan Enerel 1501F
Vincent Vassili 1500F
Dufeux Patrice 1489F
Bussy Luc 1479F
Normand Franck 1478F
Jeanjean Olivier 1474F
Millier Christian 1465F
Zinoun Said 1451F
Blasco David 1443F
Collard Herve 1429F
Dionisi Michel 1416F
Assam Mehdi 1403F
Nordet Alain 1391F
Henry Thibault 1344F
Falck Gabriel 1336F
Mallet Guillaume 1333F
Grancher Etienne 1329F
Desert Jacques 1321F
Vaugeois Simon 1313F
Pineau Guy 1309F
Pavaluta George 1265F
Vattier Roger 1262F
Ferreira Theo 1257F
Vasset Francois 1246F
Blasco Louna 1215F
Garcia Frederic 1213F
Le Boulicaut Loic 1206F
Dufeux Lidwine 1200F
Guignard Jonathan 1198F
Luceau Clement 1165F
Follet Claude 1138F
Desert Thomas 1126F
Thery Arthus 1105F
Thiou Corentin 1096F
Gentes Philippe 1066F
Baudet Renald 1033F
Auvray Dominique 0
Balikci David 0
Ballieu David 0
Belle Ilan 0
Bonte Gerard 0
Bouchaudy Jean-Louis 0
Cadinot Alain 0
Catlla Alain 0
Chapelier Annie 0
Charpentier Emmanuel 0
Chautard Nicolas 0
Chedeville Yvette 0
Cousin Pierre 0
Dambrune Laure 0
Decocqman Nelson 0
Defranoux Pascal 0
Demol Sylvain 0
Desanaux Henri 0
Descroix Marc-Antoine 0
Dumouchel Xavier 0
Durand Xavier 0
Dutilloy Claude 0
El Garroum Kamel 0
El-Shahawy Said 0
Elie Jean-Louis 0
Elie Jordan 0
Ensenat Sebastien 0
Garcia Mael 0
Georges Alexis 0
Girardin Vincent 0
Gorand Maximillien 0
Hauchard Remi 0
Herve Oceane 0
Hilaire Pascal 0
Jean Gabriel 0
Jean Wandrille 0
Joly Benjamin 0
Kurjakovic Omer 0
Laluque Sylvie 0
Le Bellego Roger 0
Le Fevre Eric 0
Le Moigne Philippe 0
Le Tertre Francois 0
Lefevre Nathan 0
Lefort Luc 0
Lugavac Daniel 0
Marie Pierre-Jean 0
Marliere-Lepretre Corentin 0
Mary Ludovic 0
Mazuay Daniel 0
Meheut Patrice 0
Mercier Patrick 0
Mergen Bat 0
Mode Herve 0
Morel Jean Philippe 0
Moucel Alize 0
Moussaoui Hicham 0
Olszewski Jean 0
Page Emmanuel 0
Ponty Matheo 0
Poyet Yves 0
Rault Arthus 0
Rouault Charles 0
Rouland Raphael 0
Roy Valentin 0
Sausse Pierre-Francois 0
Sausse Pierre-Raymond 0
Sidbon Mael 0
Simeon Antoine 0
Simon Philippe 0
Teinturier Richard 0
Thorin Jacqueline 0
Thube Franck 0
Tinel Jean-Jacques 0
Vallee Bertrand 0
Van Dyk Louka 0
Varigault Nicole 0
Vaudry Gerard 0
Vaugeois Oceane 0
Vautier Driss 0
Yang Brigitte 0

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 1

Export

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.