Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 3
2016-03-26
2016-06-19
France
DSA

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 3

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-27
Position Name Score
1.
Girma Simon
3.0
2.
Le Roy Stanislas
3.0
3.
De Coninck Pierre
3.0
4.
Milojevic-Daim Lola-Shaina
3.0
5.
Muffat Corentin
3.0
6.
Milojevic-Daim Nicolas
3.0
7.
De Coninck Cedric
3.0
8.
Barbier Guy
2.0
9.
Colomb Olivier
2.0
10.
Yacia Nadir
2.0
11.
Brun Remi
2.0
12.
Berne Christian
2.0
13.
Vrayenne Sebastien
2.0
14.
Milanov Micho
2.0
15.
Goncalves Louis
2.0
16.
Monnard Sebastian
2.0
17.
Pizzeta Paul
2.0
18.
Feltrin Mathis
2.0
19.
Boichat Timothee
2.0
20.
Lucas Cassandra
2.0
21.
Vieules Rayan
2.0
22.
Didier Pierre
1.5
23.
Praneuf Lucas
1.5
24.
Favre-Felix Charlie
1.5
25.
Chatelas Denis
1.0
26.
Chapelant Antonin
1.0
27.
Gjuraj Shtjefen
1.0
28.
Kergoat Daniel
1.0
29.
Sabato Xavier
1.0
30.
Gaude Nicolas
1.0
31.
Pezzotta Jullien
1.0
32.
Bret Thomas
1.0
33.
Auger Pierre
1.0
34.
Ben Mouloud Nordine
1.0
35.
Barbaut Yves
1.0
36.
Orard Dominique
1.0
37.
Cilla Mario
1.0
38.
Merakeb Si Ziad
1.0
39.
Van Hagen Allard
1.0
40.
Fernandez Fabrice
1.0
41.
Balaye Francois
1.0
42.
Rann Raphael
1.0
43.
Kilic Murat
1.0
44.
Rodriguez Alexis
1.0
45.
Bois Samuel
1.0
46.
Aleksanyan Sos
1.0
47.
Rosca David
1.0
48.
Hetier Thomas
1.0
49.
Bourdel Clement
1.0
50.
Scalbert Mathis
1.0
51.
Gautier Gandhi
1.0
52.
Lefort Kylian
1.0
53.
Roche Jean
0.5
54.
Bosquet Hermine
0.5
55.
Baheu Manon
0.5
56.
Sacliez Alain
0.5
57.
Pellissier Jeremy
0.5
58.
Fanget Guy
0.0
59.
Delepaut Damien
0.0
60.
Calamotte Jean-Luc
0.0
61.
Savignon Brice
0.0
62.
Espanol Monique
0.0
63.
Martinod Denis
0.0
64.
Guillaume Caroline
0.0
65.
Lecointre Gerard
0.0
66.
Tavaryan Rovshan
0.0
67.
Carpi Sebastien
0.0
68.
Pourrez Jean-Pierre
0.0
69.
Charrel Jean-Marc
0.0
70.
Eydt Alain
0.0
71.
Delepaut Yohan
0.0
72.
Caboche Norman
0.0
73.
Tinland Pascal
0.0
74.
Bertat Jacques
0.0
75.
Ternoy Eric
0.0
76.
Giraud Hugues
0.0
77.
Tardy Jimmy
0.0
78.
Maisonneuve Guillaume
0.0
79.
Rousset Florian
0.0
80.
Bour Clemence
0.0
81.
Bour Eliott
0.0
82.
Zehnacker Yannis
0.0
83.
Rosca Tiberiu
0.0
84.
Triquet Ange
0.0
85.
Manara Cesare
0.0
86.
Goncalves Jules
0.0
87.
Cherif Yanis
0.0
88.
Guillaume Francois
0
89.
Bourquard Jean-Louis
0


Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yannis Z. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Cedric D. C. (1394)
Tiberiu R. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Louis G. (1040)
Jules G. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Stanislas L. R. (0)
Jeremy P. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Lola-Shaina M. (1040)
Clement B. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Mathis F. (1126)
David R. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Simon G. (0)
Gandhi G. (1298) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Pierre D. C. (1160)
Thomas H. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Eliott B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mathis S. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Cesare M. (0)
Kylian L. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Corentin M. (0)
Cassandra L. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Yanis C. (0)
Rayan V. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Ange T. (0)
Timothee B. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Nicolas M. (1366)
Micho M. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Paul P. (0)
Sebastian M. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Charlie F. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Zehnacker Y.
0:1
De Coninck C.
.
Rosca T.
0:1
Goncalves L.
.
Goncalves J.
0:1
Le Roy S.
.
Pellissier J.
0:1
Milojevic-Daim L.
.
Bourdel C.
0:1
Feltrin M.
.
Rosca D.
0:1
Girma S.
.
Gautier G.
0:1
De Coninck P.
.
Hetier T.
1:0
Bour E.
.
Scalbert M.
1:0
Manara C.
.
Lefort K.
0:1
Muffat C.
.
Lucas C.
1:0
Cherif Y.
.
Vieules R.
1:0
Triquet A.
.
Boichat T.
0:1
Milojevic-Daim N.
.
Milanov M.
0:1
Pizzeta P.
.
Monnard S.
1:0
Favre-Felix C.

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Cilla Mario
1906F
Fernandez Fabrice
1905F
Didier Pierre
1746F
Vrayenne Sebastien
1711F
Yacia Nadir
1699F
Auger Pierre
1693F
Brun Remi
1688F
Gjuraj Shtjefen
1635F
Orard Dominique
1594F
Ternoy Eric
1541F
Balaye Francois
1511F
Carpi Sebastien
1480F
Bois Samuel
1468F
Charrel Jean-Marc
1455F
Bertat Jacques
1452F
Ben Mouloud Nordine
1451F
Maisonneuve Guillaume
1424F
Chapelant Antonin
1413F
Eydt Alain
1399F
De Coninck Cedric
1394F
Aleksanyan Sos
1375F
Milojevic-Daim Nicolas
1366F
Barbier Guy
1348F
Merakeb Si Ziad
1347F
Sacliez Alain
1340F
Savignon Brice
1332F
Gautier Gandhi
1298F
Gaude Nicolas
1218F
Martinod Denis
1203F
De Coninck Pierre
1160F
Baheu Manon
1149F
Feltrin Mathis
1126F
Goncalves Louis
1040F
Milojevic-Daim Lola-Shaina
1040F
Barbaut Yves
0
Berne Christian
0
Boichat Timothee
0
Bosquet Hermine
0
Bour Clemence
0
Bour Eliott
0
Bourdel Clement
0
Bourquard Jean-Louis
0
Bret Thomas
0
Caboche Norman
0
Calamotte Jean-Luc
0
Chatelas Denis
0
Cherif Yanis
0
Colomb Olivier
0
Delepaut Damien
0
Delepaut Yohan
0
Espanol Monique
0
Fanget Guy
0
Favre-Felix Charlie
0
Giraud Hugues
0
Girma Simon
0
Goncalves Jules
0
Guillaume Caroline
0
Guillaume Francois
0
Hetier Thomas
0
Kergoat Daniel
0
Kilic Murat
0
Le Roy Stanislas
0
Lecointre Gerard
0
Lefort Kylian
0
Lucas Cassandra
0
Manara Cesare
0
Milanov Micho
0
Monnard Sebastian
0
Muffat Corentin
0
Pellissier Jeremy
0
Pezzotta Jullien
0
Pizzeta Paul
0
Pourrez Jean-Pierre
0
Praneuf Lucas
0
Rann Raphael
0
Roche Jean
0
Rodriguez Alexis
0
Rosca David
0
Rosca Tiberiu
0
Rousset Florian
0
Sabato Xavier
0
Scalbert Mathis
0
Tardy Jimmy
0
Tavaryan Rovshan
0
Tinland Pascal
0
Triquet Ange
0
Van Hagen Allard
0
Vieules Rayan
0
Zehnacker Yannis
0

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 3

Export

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.