Team 2016 - Cote d'Azur Part 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Cote d'Azur Part 3
2016-03-26
2016-06-19
France
CAZ

Rules

Team
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Cote d'Azur Part 3

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-24
Position Name Score
1.
Bonneville Marceau
3.0
2.
Facqueur Jordan
3.0
3.
Taulemesse Nathan
3.0
4.
Aili Lucas
2.5
5.
Flamand Arthur
2.5
6.
Dequidt Manon
2.0
7.
Laznovsky Jean-Yves
2.0
8.
Bernard Elodie
2.0
9.
Martin Florent
2.0
10.
Duspiwa Thomas
2.0
11.
Mathieu Cedric
2.0
12.
Coquard Francois
2.0
13.
Orta Stephane
2.0
14.
Bezzi Iacopo
2.0
15.
Coutton Sylvain
2.0
16.
Boutekka Brahim
1.5
17.
Cornileau Juliette
1.5
18.
Aduard Ryan
1.5
19.
Loue Patrice
1.5
20.
Lepennetier Paul
1.5
21.
Soreda Matteo
1.5
22.
Rossard Hugo
1.5
23.
Tournebise Hubert
1.0
24.
Cairo Serge
1.0
25.
Pineau Jean
1.0
26.
Solanas Ricardo
1.0
27.
Chambet Armand
1.0
28.
Olive Alain
1.0
29.
Paccard Jacques
1.0
30.
David-Andre Robert
1.0
31.
Deon Jean-Francois
1.0
32.
Nys Jean-Francois
1.0
33.
Cantera Nino
1.0
34.
Sauze Richard
1.0
35.
Nguyen Leolio
1.0
36.
Faouzi Adam
1.0
37.
Boisnard Bruno
1.0
38.
Lenoir Jean-pierre
1.0
39.
Bouneb Riad
1.0
40.
Perez Esteban
1.0
41.
Akriche-Giubert Thomas
1.0
42.
Le Floch Antoine
1.0
43.
Tixier Pascal
1.0
44.
Grinand Axel
1.0
45.
Hebert Floriane
1.0
46.
Thoreux-Josso Aaron
1.0
47.
Lamorelle Camille
1.0
48.
Masson Valentin
1.0
49.
Thulliez Laurent
1.0
50.
Vincent Melvin
1.0
51.
Martel Samuel
1.0
52.
Buccafurri Thomas
1.0
53.
Jamalov Adam
1.0
54.
Marku Demeter
1.0
55.
Djoudi Amar
1.0
56.
Thomasse Damien
1.0
57.
Charrier Jean Claude
1.0
58.
Trovato Picardi Fabio
1.0
59.
Bezzi Michele
1.0
60.
Delabre Gaspard
1.0
61.
Mathiotte Marie
1.0
62.
Strate Francois
1.0
63.
Soreda Elisa
1.0
64.
Nguyen Son-An
1.0
65.
Nguyen Thao Nhi
1.0
66.
Marin Patrick
1.0
67.
Jardin Dominique
1.0
68.
Lavagna Matthieu
1.0
69.
Bigot Didier
1.0
70.
Mailler Pierre
1.0
71.
Petit Nevolina Alexandre
1.0
72.
Volkov Andreiy
1.0
73.
Ouerghi Hedy
1.0
74.
Mussard Louise
1.0
75.
Briand Alexandre
1.0
76.
Baudot Nicolas
1.0
77.
Djian Lenny
1.0
78.
Skvortsova Maria
1.0
79.
Maure Raphael
1.0
80.
Monteggiani Pierre Nicolas
1.0
81.
Marchix Esteban
1.0
82.
Lecat Cedric
1.0
83.
Goyot Sebastien
1.0
84.
Masson Damien
1.0
85.
Perret Serge
0.5
86.
Cornileau Francois
0.5
87.
Menardo Philippe
0.5
88.
Angel Marc
0.5
89.
Weigelt Nils
0.5
90.
Grigore Sebastien
0.5
91.
Rouaud Robert
0.5
92.
Mathieu Jean
0.5
93.
Mailler Joachim
0.5
94.
Canet Gerard
0.5
95.
Bouchara Ivy
0.5
96.
Chamberland Yanis
0.0
97.
Secareanu Ion Maria
0.0
98.
Khalfaoui Abdelhamid
0.0
99.
Muylaert Emile
0.0
100.
Tair Brahim
0.0
101.
Orhant Pierre
0.0
102.
Le Gall Louis
0.0
103.
Richard Joel
0.0
104.
Cuttoli Alexandre
0.0
105.
Pacchioni Fabien
0.0
106.
Deluca Stella
0.0
107.
Gal Mael
0.0
108.
Smorowski Michael
0.0
109.
Barranco Nicolas
0.0
110.
Grecu Gabriel
0.0
111.
Messinguiral Cyril
0.0
112.
Lieutaud Lucas
0.0
113.
Herveleu Alexandre
0.0
114.
Jafrate Fred
0.0
115.
Foullon Pierre
0.0
116.
Tripodi redolphe
0.0
117.
Scrimali Lea
0.0
118.
Cuttoli Pascal
0.0
119.
Souesme Gerard
0.0
120.
Garro Marie-France
0.0
121.
Bermond Liliane
0.0
122.
Daini Eric
0.0
123.
Madelin Jacques
0.0
124.
Vachez Matteo
0.0
125.
Le Floch Patrick
0.0
126.
Taillefer Bertrand
0.0
127.
Baudry Bernard
0.0
128.
Ciamin Francois
0.0
129.
Boutekka Emma
0.0
130.
Demeure Kevin
0.0
131.
Ferlicchi Francis
0.0
132.
Leone Romain
0.0
133.
Michaut Christophe
0.0
134.
Corrente Roberto
0.0
135.
Noally Michele
0.0
136.
Brochard Dutey Jeremie
0.0
137.
Aghababian Arthur
0.0
138.
Cocatrix Pascale
0.0
139.
Lepennetier Claude
0.0
140.
Pilard Raymond
0.0
141.
Junk Roger
0.0
142.
Peyre Paul
0.0
143.
Coutton Aurelien
0.0
144.
Celan Stanislas
0.0
145.
Ramazzotti Bernard
0.0
146.
Martinovic Gordana
0.0
147.
Djoudi Labir
0.0
148.
Chabaud Mathis
0.0
149.
Cocatrix Leo
0.0
150.
Rozec Mialy
0.0
151.
Clerc Vivien
0.0
152.
Meneau Micais
0.0
153.
Berezovsky Jonathan
0.0
154.
Nardello Lino
0.0
155.
Chouchane Soufiane
0.0
156.
Huynh Tri Viet
0.0
157.
Tsishkou Mathieu
0.0
158.
Delahaye Romeo
0.0
159.
Tanaka Kosuke
0.0
160.
Pershin Gleb
0.0
161.
Skvortsov Ivan
0.0
162.
Bondurri Allesandro
0.0
163.
Isoard Jack
0.0
164.
Ieni Willy
0.0
165.
Smacchia Thibault
0.0
166.
Rubsamen Anais
0.0
167.
Pancera Thomas
0.0
168.
Gayet Nino
0.0
169.
Lecoq Enzo
0.0
170.
Candela Leo-Thierry
0.0
171.
Duveau Jean-Christophe
0.0
172.
Candela Thomas
0.0


Team 2016 - Cote d'Azur Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Cedric L. (1352) 0 1:0 0.0 Francois C. (1187)
Damien M. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jean-Christophe D. (1070)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leo-Thierry C. (1555) 0 0:1 0 Sebastien G. (1404)
Thomas C. (1402) 0 0:1 2.0 Marceau B. (1304)
Table White player Black player
.
Lecat C.
1:0
Ciamin F.
.
Masson D.
1:0
Duveau J.
.
Candela L.
0:1
Goyot S.
.
Candela T.
0:1
Bonneville M.

Team 2016 - Cote d'Azur Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Djoudi Amar
2165F
Coutton Sylvain
2162F
Pacchioni Fabien
1855F
Ramazzotti Bernard
1850F
Secareanu Ion Maria
1828F
Richard Joel
1818F
Khalfaoui Abdelhamid
1782F
Cairo Serge
1764F
Thomasse Damien
1750F
Tripodi redolphe
1740F
Grecu Gabriel
1736F
Mathieu Jean
1717F
Lamorelle Camille
1711F
Masson Valentin
1703F
Jamalov Adam
1676F
Charrier Jean Claude
1659F
Soreda Matteo
1659F
Foullon Pierre
1637F
Vincent Melvin
1637F
Soreda Elisa
1610F
Aili Lucas
1605F
Madelin Jacques
1593F
Menardo Philippe
1588F
Rubsamen Anais
1585F
Buccafurri Thomas
1583F
Marku Demeter
1578F
Tixier Pascal
1571F
Martinovic Gordana
1567F
Tournebise Hubert
1562F
Candela Leo-Thierry
1555F
Taillefer Bertrand
1528F
Orta Stephane
1512F
Martel Samuel
1507F
Baudry Bernard
1503F
Le Gall Louis
1501F
Djian Lenny
1498F
Hebert Floriane
1498F
Cuttoli Alexandre
1487F
Chabaud Mathis
1477F
Cocatrix Leo
1472F
Solanas Ricardo
1469F
Chambet Armand
1459F
Rouaud Robert
1458F
Paccard Jacques
1457F
Angel Marc
1440F
Pineau Jean
1437F
Nguyen Son-An
1432F
Nguyen Thao Nhi
1423F
Loue Patrice
1412F
Martin Florent
1411F
Goyot Sebastien
1404F
Candela Thomas
1402F
Souesme Gerard
1402F
Boutekka Brahim
1398F
Aduard Ryan
1394F
Aghababian Arthur
1390F
Mailler Joachim
1388F
Djoudi Labir
1381F
Volkov Andreiy
1374F
Le Floch Antoine
1370F
Celan Stanislas
1358F
Messinguiral Cyril
1357F
Grigore Sebastien
1356F
Smorowski Michael
1354F
Laznovsky Jean-Yves
1353F
Lecat Cedric
1352F
Lenoir Jean-pierre
1346F
Lieutaud Lucas
1341F
Flamand Arthur
1332F
Grinand Axel
1326F
Mailler Pierre
1326F
Le Floch Patrick
1324F
Strate Francois
1316F
Mathieu Cedric
1312F
Pilard Raymond
1305F
Bonneville Marceau
1304F
Nys Jean-Francois
1288F
Cornileau Francois
1286F
Clerc Vivien
1284F
Bernard Elodie
1276F
Cornileau Juliette
1273F
Brochard Dutey Jeremie
1272F
Bezzi Iacopo
1268F
Lepennetier Paul
1263F
Perret Serge
1253F
Taulemesse Nathan
1245F
Dequidt Manon
1242F
Sauze Richard
1240F
Peyre Paul
1237F
Daini Eric
1232F
Jardin Dominique
1227F
Lepennetier Claude
1226F
Trovato Picardi Fabio
1222F
Akriche-Giubert Thomas
1213F
Delabre Gaspard
1212F
Rozec Mialy
1211F
Coquard Francois
1188F
Ciamin Francois
1187F
Berezovsky Jonathan
1176F
Isoard Jack
1175F
Corrente Roberto
1162F
Cantera Nino
1149F
Deon Jean-Francois
1145F
Briand Alexandre
1098F
Gayet Nino
1090F
Ouerghi Hedy
1083F
Thoreux-Josso Aaron
1083F
Marin Patrick
1076F
Duveau Jean-Christophe
1070F
Perez Esteban
1052F
Marchix Esteban
1034F
David-Andre Robert
1024F
Rossard Hugo
1002F
Barranco Nicolas
0
Baudot Nicolas
0
Bermond Liliane
0
Bezzi Michele
0
Bigot Didier
0
Boisnard Bruno
0
Bondurri Allesandro
0
Bouchara Ivy
0
Bouneb Riad
0
Boutekka Emma
0
Canet Gerard
0
Chamberland Yanis
0
Chouchane Soufiane
0
Cocatrix Pascale
0
Coutton Aurelien
0
Cuttoli Pascal
0
Delahaye Romeo
0
Deluca Stella
0
Demeure Kevin
0
Duspiwa Thomas
0
Facqueur Jordan
0
Faouzi Adam
0
Ferlicchi Francis
0
Gal Mael
0
Garro Marie-France
0
Herveleu Alexandre
0
Huynh Tri Viet
0
Ieni Willy
0
Jafrate Fred
0
Junk Roger
0
Lavagna Matthieu
0
Lecoq Enzo
0
Leone Romain
0
Masson Damien
0
Mathiotte Marie
0
Maure Raphael
0
Meneau Micais
0
Michaut Christophe
0
Monteggiani Pierre Nicolas
0
Mussard Louise
0
Muylaert Emile
0
Nardello Lino
0
Nguyen Leolio
0
Noally Michele
0
Olive Alain
0
Orhant Pierre
0
Pancera Thomas
0
Pershin Gleb
0
Petit Nevolina Alexandre
0
Scrimali Lea
0
Skvortsov Ivan
0
Skvortsova Maria
0
Smacchia Thibault
0
Tair Brahim
0
Tanaka Kosuke
0
Thulliez Laurent
0
Tsishkou Mathieu
0
Vachez Matteo
0
Weigelt Nils
0

Team 2016 - Cote d'Azur Part 3

Export

Team 2016 - Cote d'Azur Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Cote d'Azur Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.