Team 2016 - Franche-Comte Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Franche-Comte Part 2
2015-12-26
2016-03-20
France
FRC

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Franche-Comte Part 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-13
Position Name Score
1.
Goncalves Maxim
3.5
2.
Meunier Anne-Laure
3.0
3.
Lanier Clement
3.0
4.
Gelique Manon
2.5
5.
Bastide Pierre
2.5
6.
Taharount Ilyan
2.5
7.
Veyrac Noe
2.0
8.
Bertru Yann-Erik
2.0
9.
Devillier Gabriel
2.0
10.
Stalder Emilien
2.0
11.
Mourier Victor
2.0
12.
Falquerho Efflam
2.0
13.
Baudement Arthur
2.0
14.
Hardy Samuel
2.0
15.
Daubigney Regis
2.0
16.
Genin Therese
2.0
17.
Ricklin Daniel
2.0
18.
Deyhim Kamran
2.0
19.
Perrin Sophie
2.0
20.
Guinault Willy
2.0
21.
Devaux Caroline
2.0
22.
Vanthier Charlotte
2.0
23.
Bonnefoy-Claudet Jean-Pierre
2.0
24.
Phan Minh
2.0
25.
Boilloux Herve
2.0
26.
Devaux Juliette
2.0
27.
Bole Alexandre
1.5
28.
Brun Jean-Michel
1.5
29.
Lenoir Arnaud
1.5
30.
Banet Jean
1.5
31.
Denis Nathan
1.0
32.
Treboz Hugo
1.0
33.
Aldea Jacques
1.0
34.
Giansily Patrice
1.0
35.
Rougeot Jean-Paul
1.0
36.
Crenn Julien
1.0
37.
Colle William
1.0
38.
Tufel Quentin
1.0
39.
Bernard Camille
1.0
40.
Aghalar Aykhan
1.0
41.
Spagnoli Benjamin
1.0
42.
Henriot Jerome
1.0
43.
Cabanas Seban
1.0
44.
Lenoir Vincent
1.0
45.
Invernizzi Frederic
1.0
46.
Vancon Yann
1.0
47.
Salvado Salome
1.0
48.
Merotto Pierre
1.0
49.
Vallet Jean Jacques
1.0
50.
Mathie Frederic
1.0
51.
Dicham Louis
1.0
52.
Azimani Soraya
1.0
53.
Kassab Chadi
1.0
54.
Galland Serge
1.0
55.
Burkart Mathieu
1.0
56.
Bulliard Jean-Pierre
1.0
57.
Genin Yves
1.0
58.
Chanoir Baptiste
1.0
59.
Minaud Olivier
1.0
60.
Millereau Yael
1.0
61.
Thouvenin Eric
1.0
62.
Debrais Maxence
1.0
63.
Arnal Lucie
1.0
64.
Gokduman Ilhan
1.0
65.
Messori Emanuele
1.0
66.
Noirjean Eric
1.0
67.
Nardin Philippe
0.5
68.
Martin Lionnel
0.5
69.
Loeillot Michel
0.5
70.
Morel Camille
0.5
71.
Grataloup Nicolas
0.5
72.
Gresser Baptiste
0.5
73.
Spadafora Marco
0.0
74.
Courtot Bryan
0.0
75.
Georget Jerome
0.0
76.
Baudement Julien
0.0
77.
Wurtz Perrine
0.0
78.
Wurtz Henri
0.0
79.
Denis Andre
0.0
80.
Georget Samuel
0.0
81.
Rimbaux Pauline
0.0
82.
Rimbaux Alexandre
0.0
83.
Infanti Christophe
0.0
84.
Dumoulin Matteo
0.0
85.
Champagne Laurent
0.0
86.
Mangold Lisandre
0.0
87.
Krstic Jovan
0.0
88.
Bock Pierre
0.0
89.
Guedes Da Silva Sant Hugo
0.0
90.
Invernizzi Cindy
0.0
91.
Jasmin Gregoire
0.0
92.
Invernizzi Dana
0.0
93.
Vanthier Louis
0.0
94.
Mourier Franck
0.0
95.
Arnal Marion
0.0
96.
Mounsena Ugo-Aphay
0.0
97.
Kerourio Erick
0.0
98.
Arnal Sylvain
0.0
99.
Pierson Jean
0.0
100.
Mutlu Mustafa
0.0
101.
Perrin-Aris Emilie
0.0
102.
Perrin Philippe
0.0
103.
Bouillot Tom
0.0
104.
Maillard Leo
0.0
105.
Ganne Louisa
0.0
106.
Yaltin Eva
0.0
107.
Perrin-Aris Lea
0.0
108.
Denis Patrick
0.0
109.
Chanoir David
0.0


Team 2016 - Franche-Comte Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilyan T. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Patrice G. (0)
Pierre B. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Anne-Laure M. (1367)
Manon G. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Michel L. (1225)
Regis D. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Erick K. (0)
Samuel H. (1164) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Julien B. (0)
Emilien S. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Alexandre B. (0)
Gabriel D. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Jacques V. J. (0)
Yann-Erik B. (1368) 2.0 0:1 0 Emanuele M. (0)
Jean-Michel B. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Louis V. (0)
Ilhan G. (0) 0 1:0 2.0 Jean-Pierre B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lucie A. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Hugo G. D. S. S. (0)
Hugo T. (1252) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Serge G. (0)
Louis D. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Clement L. (0)
Salome S. (1240) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Maxim G. (0)
Vincent L. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Arthur B. (0)
Seban C. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Eric N. (1388)
Camille B. (1181) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Yann V. (0)
Samuel G. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Juliette D. (1429)
Jerome G. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Caroline D. (0)
Emilie P. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Charlotte V. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Taharount I.
0.5:0.5
Giansily P.
.
Bastide P.
0:1
Meunier A.
.
Gelique M.
0.5:0.5
Loeillot M.
.
Daubigney R.
1:0
Kerourio E.
.
Hardy S.
1:0
Baudement J.
.
Stalder E.
1:0
Bole A.
.
Devillier G.
1:0
Vallet J.
.
Bertru Y.
0:1
Messori E.
.
Brun J.
1:0
Vanthier L.
.
Gokduman I.
1:0
Bonnefoy-Claudet J.
.
Arnal L.
1:0
Guedes Da Silva Sant H.
.
Treboz H.
1:0
Galland S.
.
Dicham L.
0:1
Lanier C.
.
Salvado S.
0:1
Goncalves M.
.
Lenoir V.
0:1
Baudement A.
.
Cabanas S.
0:1
Noirjean E.
.
Bernard C.
0:1
Vancon Y.
.
Georget S.
0:1
Devaux J.
.
Georget J.
0:1
Devaux C.
.
Perrin-Aris E.
0:1
Vanthier C.

Team 2016 - Franche-Comte Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Henriot Jerome
2051F
Spagnoli Benjamin
1695F
Arnal Sylvain
1581F
Banet Jean
1552F
Minaud Olivier
1546F
Perrin Sophie
1513F
Martin Lionnel
1494F
Boilloux Herve
1487F
Mathie Frederic
1450F
Devaux Juliette
1429F
Noirjean Eric
1388F
Bertru Yann-Erik
1368F
Meunier Anne-Laure
1367F
Perrin Philippe
1341F
Crenn Julien
1332F
Infanti Christophe
1315F
Nardin Philippe
1290F
Lenoir Arnaud
1259F
Millereau Yael
1256F
Treboz Hugo
1252F
Salvado Salome
1240F
Kassab Chadi
1225F
Loeillot Michel
1225F
Bernard Camille
1181F
Deyhim Kamran
1170F
Hardy Samuel
1164F
Aghalar Aykhan
0
Aldea Jacques
0
Arnal Lucie
0
Arnal Marion
0
Azimani Soraya
0
Bastide Pierre
0
Baudement Arthur
0
Baudement Julien
0
Bock Pierre
0
Bole Alexandre
0
Bonnefoy-Claudet Jean-Pierre
0
Bouillot Tom
0
Brun Jean-Michel
0
Bulliard Jean-Pierre
0
Burkart Mathieu
0
Cabanas Seban
0
Champagne Laurent
0
Chanoir Baptiste
0
Chanoir David
0
Colle William
0
Courtot Bryan
0
Daubigney Regis
0
Debrais Maxence
0
Denis Andre
0
Denis Nathan
0
Denis Patrick
0
Devaux Caroline
0
Devillier Gabriel
0
Dicham Louis
0
Dumoulin Matteo
0
Falquerho Efflam
0
Galland Serge
0
Ganne Louisa
0
Gelique Manon
0
Genin Therese
0
Genin Yves
0
Georget Jerome
0
Georget Samuel
0
Giansily Patrice
0
Gokduman Ilhan
0
Goncalves Maxim
0
Grataloup Nicolas
0
Gresser Baptiste
0
Guedes Da Silva Sant Hugo
0
Guinault Willy
0
Invernizzi Cindy
0
Invernizzi Dana
0
Invernizzi Frederic
0
Jasmin Gregoire
0
Kerourio Erick
0
Krstic Jovan
0
Lanier Clement
0
Lenoir Vincent
0
Maillard Leo
0
Mangold Lisandre
0
Merotto Pierre
0
Messori Emanuele
0
Morel Camille
0
Mounsena Ugo-Aphay
0
Mourier Franck
0
Mourier Victor
0
Mutlu Mustafa
0
Perrin-Aris Emilie
0
Perrin-Aris Lea
0
Phan Minh
0
Pierson Jean
0
Ricklin Daniel
0
Rimbaux Alexandre
0
Rimbaux Pauline
0
Rougeot Jean-Paul
0
Spadafora Marco
0
Stalder Emilien
0
Taharount Ilyan
0
Thouvenin Eric
0
Tufel Quentin
0
Vallet Jean Jacques
0
Vancon Yann
0
Vanthier Charlotte
0
Vanthier Louis
0
Veyrac Noe
0
Wurtz Henri
0
Wurtz Perrine
0
Yaltin Eva
0

Team 2016 - Franche-Comte Part 2

Export

Team 2016 - Franche-Comte Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Franche-Comte Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.