Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 1
2015-09-26
2015-12-20
France
DSA

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-28
Position Name Score
1. Pillard Jean-Luc 5.5
2. Adda Olivier 5.5
3. Bailleul David 5.0
4. Faure-Brac Seraphin 5.0
5. Drillat Michel 5.0
6. Pugin Jean-Michel 4.0
7. Andre Jean-Yves 4.0
8. Combaz Jean Michel 4.0
9. Marchat Gerard 3.5
10. Billotti Romain 3.5
11. Mazard Bruno 3.0
12. Morice Daniel 3.0
13. Bailleul Adrien 2.5
14. Ligneaut Daniel 2.5
15. Lechevalier Sven 2.0
16. Gjuraj Shtjefen 2.0
17. Balaye Francois 2.0
18. Bardet Alain 2.0
19. Colomb Olivier 2.0
20. Blanc Jean-Paul 2.0
21. Goubet Alain 2.0
22. Montoya Michael 1.5
23. Berne Christian 1.5
24. Van Hagen Allard 1.0
25. Calamotte Jean-Luc 1.0
26. Sacliez Alain 1.0
27. Poettoz Frederic 1.0
28. Richard Maxime 1.0
29. Didier Pierre 1.0
30. Roche Jean 1.0
31. Barbaut Yves 1.0
32. Mathon Jeremy 1.0
33. Chapelant Antonin 1.0
34. Bosquet Hermine 1.0
35. Da Costa Julien 1.0
36. L`hotellier Jean-Luc 1.0
37. Rouzaud Evan 1.0
38. Vieules Jocelyn 1.0
39. Martinod Denis 1.0
40. Lecointre Gerard 1.0
41. Tinland Pascal 1.0
42. Bourquard Jean-Louis 1.0
43. Connaughton David 1.0
44. Carlier Yolaine 1.0
45. Mouthon Christophe 1.0
46. Vrayenne Sebastien 1.0
47. Marijon Frederic 1.0
48. Bois Samuel 1.0
49. Guillaume Francois 1.0
50. Le Deuff Frederic 1.0
51. Mauduit Emile 1.0
52. Cilla Mario 1.0
53. Grassot Yannick 1.0
54. Bras Jacques 1.0
55. Ternoy Eric 1.0
56. Aleksanyan Sos 1.0
57. Baheu Manon 1.0
58. Bertin Guy 1.0
59. Navarro David 1.0
60. Rousset Florian 1.0
61. Schaerer Marc 1.0
62. Sabato Xavier 1.0
63. Chatelas Denis 1.0
64. Monmaille Eric 1.0
65. Gallet Bernard 1.0
66. Merle Henri 1.0
67. Guillaume Caroline 0.5
68. Reynolds Anthony 0.5
69. Le Poulain Herve 0.5
70. Di Gregorio Fabio 0.5
71. Rodriguez Alexis 0.0
72. Goncalves Louis 0.0
73. Martin Yanis 0.0
74. Giraud Hugues 0.0
75. Auger Pierre 0.0
76. Savignon Brice 0.0
77. Goncalves Jules 0.0
78. Caboche Norman 0.0
79. Khroyan David 0.0
80. Gaude Dominique 0.0
81. Le Brun Yves 0.0
82. Coppin Michel 0.0
83. Chapelant Alexis 0.0
84. Charrel Jean-Marc 0.0
85. Pawlak Francois 0.0
86. Tardy Jimmy 0.0
87. Maizoue Noe 0.0
88. Racs Olivier 0.0
89. Maisonneuve Guillaume 0.0
90. Fanget Guy 0.0
91. Orard Dominique 0.0
92. Berna Patrick 0.0
93. Francois-Passignat Antoine 0.0
94. Saussac Valentin 0.0
95. Haueter Patrick 0.0
96. Pantigny Christophe 0.0
97. Delepaut Damien 0.0
98. Bovis Claude 0.0
99. Kilic Murat 0.0
100. Delepaut Yohan 0.0
101. Michel Jerome 0.0
102. Pourrez Jean-Pierre 0.0
103. Ballet Jacques 0.0
104. Chardon Roger 0.0
105. Vervandier Remy 0.0
106. Absalon Ruddy 0.0
107. Jarrand Daniel 0.0
108. Houdemer Yann 0.0
109. Costa Boschetto Lisa 0.0

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Olivier A. (2063F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Seraphin F. (1993F)
Michel D. (1846F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jean-Michel P. (0)
Michel C. J. (1693F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Gerard M. (1735F)
Jean-Yves A. (1553F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Jean-Paul B. (1693F)
Romain B. (1832F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Jean-Luc P. (1957F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniel L. (1582F) 2.5 0:1 4.0 David B. (1697F)
Alain G. (1610F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Bruno M. (1474F)
Eric M. (1430F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Adrien B. (1584F)
Lisa C. B. (1140F) 0 0:1 2.0 Daniel M. (1526F)
Table White player Black player
. Adda O. 1:0 Faure-Brac S.
. Drillat M. 1:0 Pugin J.
. Combaz J. 1:0 Marchat G.
. Andre J. 1:0 Blanc J.
. Billotti R. 0.5:0.5 Pillard J.
. Ligneaut D. 0:1 Bailleul D.
. Goubet A. 0:1 Mazard B.
. Monmaille E. 0.5:0.5 Bailleul A.
. Costa Boschetto L. 0:1 Morice D.

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Adda Olivier 2063F
Faure-Brac Seraphin 1993F
Le Poulain Herve 1972F
Pillard Jean-Luc 1957F
Cilla Mario 1906F
Lechevalier Sven 1901F
L`hotellier Jean-Luc 1877F
Drillat Michel 1846F
Billotti Romain 1832F
Pawlak Francois 1798F
Schaerer Marc 1750F
Le Deuff Frederic 1745F
Didier Pierre 1740F
Marchat Gerard 1735F
Grassot Yannick 1733F
Vrayenne Sebastien 1708F
Bailleul David 1697F
Auger Pierre 1693F
Blanc Jean-Paul 1693F
Combaz Jean Michel 1693F
Racs Olivier 1659F
Montoya Michael 1638F
Connaughton David 1635F
Gjuraj Shtjefen 1633F
Marijon Frederic 1619F
Goubet Alain 1610F
Orard Dominique 1607F
Mauduit Emile 1603F
Bailleul Adrien 1584F
Ligneaut Daniel 1582F
Andre Jean-Yves 1553F
Michel Jerome 1545F
Ternoy Eric 1541F
Ballet Jacques 1529F
Morice Daniel 1526F
Balaye Francois 1482F
Mazard Bruno 1474F
Jarrand Daniel 1451F
Bovis Claude 1446F
Vervandier Remy 1437F
Merle Henri 1436F
Monmaille Eric 1430F
Bois Samuel 1424F
Charrel Jean-Marc 1418F
Reynolds Anthony 1403F
Di Gregorio Fabio 1402F
Le Brun Yves 1393F
Gallet Bernard 1390F
Gaude Dominique 1390F
Haueter Patrick 1382F
Aleksanyan Sos 1375F
Absalon Ruddy 1361F
Sacliez Alain 1340F
Savignon Brice 1335F
Rouzaud Evan 1280F
Richard Maxime 1277F
Martinod Denis 1241F
Baheu Manon 1149F
Costa Boschetto Lisa 1140F
Martin Yanis 1097F
Houdemer Yann 1084F
Barbaut Yves 0
Bardet Alain 0
Berna Patrick 0
Berne Christian 0
Bertin Guy 0
Bosquet Hermine 0
Bourquard Jean-Louis 0
Bras Jacques 0
Caboche Norman 0
Calamotte Jean-Luc 0
Carlier Yolaine 0
Chapelant Alexis 0
Chapelant Antonin 0
Chardon Roger 0
Chatelas Denis 0
Colomb Olivier 0
Coppin Michel 0
Da Costa Julien 0
Delepaut Damien 0
Delepaut Yohan 0
Fanget Guy 0
Francois-Passignat Antoine 0
Giraud Hugues 0
Goncalves Jules 0
Goncalves Louis 0
Guillaume Caroline 0
Guillaume Francois 0
Khroyan David 0
Kilic Murat 0
Lecointre Gerard 0
Maisonneuve Guillaume 0
Maizoue Noe 0
Mathon Jeremy 0
Mouthon Christophe 0
Navarro David 0
Pantigny Christophe 0
Poettoz Frederic 0
Pourrez Jean-Pierre 0
Pugin Jean-Michel 0
Roche Jean 0
Rodriguez Alexis 0
Rousset Florian 0
Sabato Xavier 0
Saussac Valentin 0
Tardy Jimmy 0
Tinland Pascal 0
Van Hagen Allard 0
Vieules Jocelyn 0

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 1

Export

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Dauphine-Savoie Part 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.