Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 3
2016-03-26
2016-06-19
France
CHA

Rules

Team
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 3

Rank

Date of round : 2016-05-22
Position Name Score
1. Robert-Dehault Etienne 3.0
2. Viard Dominique 3.0
3. Ghezzali Leana 3.0
4. Garnier Patrice 3.0
5. Roy Pol 3.0
6. Eyermann Stephane 3.0
7. Garnier Abel 3.0
8. Laurain Hery-Dominic 3.0
9. Vanderme Yohann 2.0
10. Bonnet Franck 2.0
11. Lincoln Clement 2.0
12. Malouli Lena 2.0
13. Simon Bernard 2.0
14. Bouvrande Alexis 2.0
15. Dimey-Gabert Quentin 2.0
16. Abdelmoumen Hatim 1.5
17. Demeirleir Alain 1.0
18. Artisien Christian 1.0
19. Waczecka Jerome 1.0
20. Pelade Thierry 1.0
21. Frederic Guillaume 1.0
22. Marsaux Matthieu 1.0
23. Corre David 1.0
24. Harmant Telio 1.0
25. Savini Jonathan 1.0
26. Simon Gilles 1.0
27. Corre Mael 1.0
28. Iskandaryan Tatev 1.0
29. Akremann Jordan 1.0
30. Jaumin Jean-Marie 1.0
31. Charot Nicolas 1.0
32. Ilic Zika 1.0
33. Arnaud Aurelien 1.0
34. Menoux Joachim 1.0
35. Iskandaryan Areg 1.0
36. Jus Pierrick 1.0
37. Jeandard Christian 1.0
38. Guillard Patrice 1.0
39. Baron Francois 1.0
40. Menissier Alain 1.0
41. Bonnat Dominique 1.0
42. Riche Quentin 1.0
43. Couillard Marc 1.0
44. Gomes De Santos Samuel 1.0
45. Masera Michel 1.0
46. Parisot Anthony 1.0
47. Kerlau Gildas 1.0
48. Picard Serge 1.0
49. Samakar Siavosh 1.0
50. Lehmann Kevin 1.0
51. Doyon Yves 0.5
52. Pierquin Adrien 0.5
53. Daveri Antoni 0.5
54. Bineau Remi 0.5
55. Onbelet Steve 0.5
56. Flamant Jacky 0.5
57. Forme Damien 0.5
58. Ieve Noah 0.5
59. Lemoine Jean-Claude 0.5
60. Crete Alexis 0.5
61. Lemoine Victor 0.5
62. Louot Catherine 0.5
63. Veillerette Patrick 0.5
64. Bournel Antoine 0.5
65. Fornes Paul 0.5
66. Salazar Diego 0.5
67. Aubin Jean-Paul 0.5
68. Sogny Richard 0.5
69. Vukojevic Philippe 0.5
70. Marchal Ludovic 0.0
71. Marini Franck 0.0
72. Husson Christophe 0.0
73. Recloux Georges 0.0
74. Leucart Bernard 0.0
75. Dohr Jean-Louis 0.0
76. Bonnet Axel 0.0
77. Avetisyan Albert 0.0
78. Bocquet Marie-France 0.0
79. Kaeuffer Nicolas 0.0
80. Prost Catherine 0.0
81. Joubert Charly 0.0
82. Deletain Gregoire 0.0
83. Hurreau Jean Francois 0.0
84. Renon Raphael 0.0
85. Verneau Louis 0.0
86. Poirot Eric 0.0
87. Campeyron Jeremy 0.0
88. Charbau Yanick 0.0
89. Messiaen Thierry 0.0
90. Guyot Paul 0.0
91. Denhez Lionel 0.0
92. Melin Georges 0.0
93. Voguet Francois 0.0
94. Vallet Vincent 0.0
95. Renon Arthur 0.0
96. Bonnet Adrien 0.0
97. Cloez Jeoffrey 0.0
98. Kayag Bilal 0.0
99. Da Costa Manuel 0.0
100. Cumbo Lucie 0.0

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jean-Marie J. (1519F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Hery-Dominic L. (1547F)
Philippe V. (2054F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Hatim A. (1946F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Steve O. (1760F) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Dominique V. (1928F)
Table White player Black player
. Jaumin J. 0:1 Laurain H.
. Vukojevic P. 0.5:0.5 Abdelmoumen H.
. Onbelet S. 0:1 Viard D.

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vukojevic Philippe 2054F
Picard Serge 2044F
Salazar Diego 1969F
Abdelmoumen Hatim 1946F
Viard Dominique 1928F
Da Costa Manuel 1887F
Robert-Dehault Etienne 1861F
Vallet Vincent 1842F
Masera Michel 1838F
Couillard Marc 1814F
Marchal Ludovic 1814F
Parisot Anthony 1813F
Veillerette Patrick 1786F
Kerlau Gildas 1777F
Onbelet Steve 1760F
Demeirleir Alain 1754F
Husson Christophe 1739F
Frederic Guillaume 1733F
Melin Georges 1692F
Flamant Jacky 1688F
Samakar Siavosh 1661F
Waczecka Jerome 1645F
Riche Quentin 1641F
Messiaen Thierry 1633F
Voguet Francois 1623F
Artisien Christian 1612F
Charbau Yanick 1611F
Aubin Jean-Paul 1606F
Arnaud Aurelien 1587F
Marini Franck 1573F
Pelade Thierry 1553F
Laurain Hery-Dominic 1547F
Fornes Paul 1546F
Jaumin Jean-Marie 1519F
Sogny Richard 1518F
Bournel Antoine 1509F
Poirot Eric 1479F
Guillard Patrice 1474F
Recloux Georges 1455F
Doyon Yves 1448F
Menissier Alain 1430F
Hurreau Jean Francois 1388F
Pierquin Adrien 1368F
Lemoine Jean-Claude 1351F
Louot Catherine 1332F
Forme Damien 1329F
Ilic Zika 1317F
Iskandaryan Areg 1315F
Lincoln Clement 1280F
Roy Pol 1266F
Ghezzali Leana 1260F
Charot Nicolas 1259F
Renon Arthur 1243F
Dohr Jean-Louis 1227F
Eyermann Stephane 1223F
Bocquet Marie-France 1195F
Gomes De Santos Samuel 1151F
Menoux Joachim 1110F
Bineau Remi 1041F
Dimey-Gabert Quentin 1016F
Akremann Jordan 0
Avetisyan Albert 0
Baron Francois 0
Bonnat Dominique 0
Bonnet Adrien 0
Bonnet Axel 0
Bonnet Franck 0
Bouvrande Alexis 0
Campeyron Jeremy 0
Cloez Jeoffrey 0
Corre David 0
Corre Mael 0
Crete Alexis 0
Cumbo Lucie 0
Daveri Antoni 0
Deletain Gregoire 0
Denhez Lionel 0
Garnier Abel 0
Garnier Patrice 0
Guyot Paul 0
Harmant Telio 0
Ieve Noah 0
Iskandaryan Tatev 0
Jeandard Christian 0
Joubert Charly 0
Jus Pierrick 0
Kaeuffer Nicolas 0
Kayag Bilal 0
Lehmann Kevin 0
Lemoine Victor 0
Leucart Bernard 0
Malouli Lena 0
Marsaux Matthieu 0
Prost Catherine 0
Renon Raphael 0
Savini Jonathan 0
Simon Bernard 0
Simon Gilles 0
Vanderme Yohann 0
Verneau Louis 0

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 3

Export

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.