Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 2
2015-12-26
2016-03-20
France
CHA

Rules

Team
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 2

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-17
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Garnier Milan 4.0
2. Vallet Vincent 3.0
3. Malouli Lena 3.0
4. Garnier Patrice 3.0
5. Garnier Abel 3.0
6. Ilic Zika 3.0
7. Bonnet Adrien 3.0
8. Renon Raphael 3.0
9. Samakar Siavosh 2.5
10. Viard Dominique 2.5
11. Riche Quentin 2.5
12. Forme Damien 2.5
13. Gomes De Santos Samuel 2.5
14. Fornes Paul 2.0
15. Marini Franck 2.0
16. Onbelet Steve 2.0
17. Artisien Christian 2.0
18. Charon Olivier 2.0
19. Roux Elisabeth 2.0
20. Corre David 2.0
21. Robert-Dehault Etienne 2.0
22. Pithois Quentin 2.0
23. Manouvel Christi 2.0
24. Frederic Guillaume 2.0
25. Iskandaryan Tatev 2.0
26. Manouvel Loic 2.0
27. Messiaen Thierry 2.0
28. Corre Mael 2.0
29. Lemoine Victor 2.0
30. Dautelle Noam 2.0
31. Poirot Eric 2.0
32. Eyermann Stephane 2.0
33. Simon Bernard 2.0
34. Waczecka Jerome 2.0
35. Couillard Marc 1.5
36. Charot Nicolas 1.5
37. Aubin Jean-Paul 1.5
38. Pierquin Adrien 1.5
39. Orel Fabien 1.5
40. Couvreur Remi 1.5
41. Charbau Yanick 1.5
42. Dohr Jean-Louis 1.5
43. Guerin Patrick 1.5
44. Marchal Ludovic 1.5
45. Laurain Hery-Dominic 1.5
46. Demeirleir Alain 1.5
47. Dimey-Gabert Quentin 1.5
48. Husson Christophe 1.5
49. Sogny Richard 1.0
50. Flamant Jacky 1.0
51. Menissier Alain 1.0
52. Bonnet Axel 1.0
53. Kayag Bilal 1.0
54. Terrab Sofian 1.0
55. Vanderme Yohann 1.0
56. Avetisyan Albert 1.0
57. Baron Francois 1.0
58. Philippe Tibault 1.0
59. Loiseau Pierre 1.0
60. Denhez Lionel 1.0
61. Cabanac Laurine 1.0
62. Pelade Thierry 1.0
63. Veillerette Patrick 1.0
64. Delias Gerard 1.0
65. Melin Georges 1.0
66. Bournel Antoine 1.0
67. Renon Arthur 1.0
68. Rey Jean 1.0
69. Abdelmoumen Hatim 1.0
70. Jus Pierrick 1.0
71. Bonnet Franck 1.0
72. Harmant Telio 1.0
73. Menoux Joachim 1.0
74. Farine Mathieu 1.0
75. Hourlier Sarah 1.0
76. Lesueur Christophe 1.0
77. Maugout Florian 1.0
78. Barat Jacques 1.0
79. Favarel Antoine 1.0
80. Doyon Yves 1.0
81. Bocquet Marie-France 1.0
82. Chantier Pierre 1.0
83. Recloux Georges 0.5
84. Guyot Paul 0.5
85. Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor 0.5
86. Bineau Remi 0.5
87. Daveri Antoni 0.5
88. Bec Maxence 0.5
89. Pithois Fabien 0.5
90. Guillard Patrice 0.5
91. Akremann Jordan 0.5
92. Donrault Patrick 0.5
93. Roy Pol 0.5
94. Pierquin Jean-Bernard 0.0
95. Kaeuffer Nicolas 0.0
96. Campeyron Jeremy 0.0
97. Hurreau Jean Francois 0.0
98. Frere Louis 0.0
99. Dautelle Mateo 0.0
100. Joubert Charly 0.0
101. Verneau Louis 0.0
102. Roussel Julien 0.0
103. Jeandard Christian 0.0
104. Rapinel Florian 0.0
105. Lebigot Benjamin 0.0
106. Guerin Georges 0.0
107. Lemoine Jean-Claude 0.0
108. Barbier Alexandre 0.0
109. Simon Gilles 0.0
110. Contaut Baptiste 0.0
111. Hurreau Donovan 0.0
112. Contaut Leandre 0.0
113. Savini Enzo 0.0
114. Savini Jonathan 0.0
115. Sauce Mickael 0.0
116. Dufour Matteis 0.0
117. Leucart Bernard 0.0
118. Salazar Diego 0.0
119. Lincoln Clement 0.0
120. Garnier Mickael 0.0
121. Bonnat Dominique 0.0

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zika I. (1317F) 2.0 1:0 0 Dominique B. (0)
Quentin R. (1641F) 1.5 1:0 0 Mickael G. (1613F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Guillaume F. (1730F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Thierry P. (1583F)
Christian J. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Patrick G. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Ilic Z.
1:0
Bonnat D.
.
Riche Q.
1:0
Garnier M.
.
Frederic G.
1:0
Pelade T.
.
Jeandard C.
0:1
Guerin P.

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Favarel Antoine 2340F
Donrault Patrick 2184F
Salazar Diego 1983F
Viard Dominique 1943F
Abdelmoumen Hatim 1941F
Pithois Fabien 1876F
Robert-Dehault Etienne 1861F
Vallet Vincent 1829F
Couillard Marc 1812F
Marchal Ludovic 1802F
Demeirleir Alain 1787F
Veillerette Patrick 1786F
Couvreur Remi 1783F
Barat Jacques 1774F
Roussel Julien 1774F
Onbelet Steve 1746F
Husson Christophe 1739F
Frederic Guillaume 1730F
Charon Olivier 1702F
Flamant Jacky 1699F
Melin Georges 1687F
Riche Quentin 1641F
Waczecka Jerome 1627F
Delias Gerard 1623F
Aubin Jean-Paul 1614F
Garnier Mickael 1613F
Charbau Yanick 1611F
Artisien Christian 1599F
Marini Franck 1587F
Pelade Thierry 1583F
Rey Jean 1535F
Sogny Richard 1519F
Fornes Paul 1505F
Barbier Alexandre 1496F
Poirot Eric 1487F
Orel Fabien 1471F
Doyon Yves 1470F
Bournel Antoine 1446F
Guillard Patrice 1442F
Recloux Georges 1437F
Menissier Alain 1425F
Laurain Hery-Dominic 1398F
Hurreau Jean Francois 1394F
Pierquin Adrien 1360F
Lemoine Jean-Claude 1351F
Forme Damien 1330F
Ilic Zika 1317F
Lincoln Clement 1280F
Manouvel Christi 1275F
Roy Pol 1266F
Pierquin Jean-Bernard 1265F
Charot Nicolas 1259F
Renon Arthur 1249F
Dohr Jean-Louis 1239F
Bocquet Marie-France 1234F
Hourlier Sarah 1224F
Eyermann Stephane 1223F
Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor 1223F
Cabanac Laurine 1152F
Menoux Joachim 1110F
Manouvel Loic 1039F
Akremann Jordan 0
Avetisyan Albert 0
Baron Francois 0
Bec Maxence 0
Bineau Remi 0
Bonnat Dominique 0
Bonnet Adrien 0
Bonnet Axel 0
Bonnet Franck 0
Campeyron Jeremy 0
Chantier Pierre 0
Contaut Baptiste 0
Contaut Leandre 0
Corre David 0
Corre Mael 0
Dautelle Mateo 0
Dautelle Noam 0
Daveri Antoni 0
Denhez Lionel 0
Dimey-Gabert Quentin 0
Dufour Matteis 0
Farine Mathieu 0
Frere Louis 0
Garnier Abel 0
Garnier Milan 0
Garnier Patrice 0
Gomes De Santos Samuel 0
Guerin Georges 0
Guerin Patrick 0
Guyot Paul 0
Harmant Telio 0
Hurreau Donovan 0
Iskandaryan Tatev 0
Jeandard Christian 0
Joubert Charly 0
Jus Pierrick 0
Kaeuffer Nicolas 0
Kayag Bilal 0
Lebigot Benjamin 0
Lemoine Victor 0
Lesueur Christophe 0
Leucart Bernard 0
Loiseau Pierre 0
Malouli Lena 0
Maugout Florian 0
Messiaen Thierry 0
Philippe Tibault 0
Pithois Quentin 0
Rapinel Florian 0
Renon Raphael 0
Roux Elisabeth 0
Samakar Siavosh 0
Sauce Mickael 0
Savini Enzo 0
Savini Jonathan 0
Simon Bernard 0
Simon Gilles 0
Terrab Sofian 0
Vanderme Yohann 0
Verneau Louis 0

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 2

Export

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.