Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 1
2015-09-26
2015-12-20
France
CHA

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 1

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1.
Laurain Hery-Dominic
3.0
2.
Bournel Antoine
3.0
3.
Vallet Vincent
3.0
4.
Robert-Dehault Etienne
2.0
5.
Viard Dominique
2.0
6.
Akremann Jordan
2.0
7.
Lemoine Jean-Claude
2.0
8.
Sogny Richard
2.0
9.
Ilic Zika
2.0
10.
Charot Nicolas
2.0
11.
Melin Georges
2.0
12.
Riche Quentin
2.0
13.
Marchal Ludovic
2.0
14.
Bouvrande Alexis
2.0
15.
Onbelet Steve
1.5
16.
Menoux Joachim
1.5
17.
Aubin Jean-Paul
1.0
18.
Marini Franck
1.0
19.
Kaeuffer Nicolas
1.0
20.
Samakar Siavosh
1.0
21.
Salazar Diego
1.0
22.
Fornes Paul
1.0
23.
Farine Mathieu
1.0
24.
Jeandard Christian
1.0
25.
Lemoine Victor
1.0
26.
Couillard Marc
1.0
27.
Abdelmoumen Hatim
1.0
28.
Waczecka Jerome
1.0
29.
Delias Gerard
1.0
30.
Vukojevic Philippe
1.0
31.
Husson Christophe
1.0
32.
Pelade Thierry
1.0
33.
Roussel Julien
1.0
34.
Daveri Antoni
1.0
35.
Bonnat Dominique
1.0
36.
Frederic Guillaume
1.0
37.
Goumet Jean
1.0
38.
Prost Catherine
1.0
39.
Artisien Christian
1.0
40.
Orel Fabien
1.0
41.
Delloque Remi
1.0
42.
Petit Christian-marie
1.0
43.
Recloux Georges
1.0
44.
Messiaen Thierry
1.0
45.
Arnaud Aurelien
1.0
46.
Lachenal Alex
1.0
47.
Poirot Eric
0.5
48.
Ramaioli Stephane
0.5
49.
Budai Anthony
0.5
50.
Manouvel Gaetan
0.5
51.
Sauce Mickael
0.5
52.
Renon Arthur
0.5
53.
Pithois Fabien
0.5
54.
Bourquencier Jeremy
0.5
55.
Menissier Alain
0.0
56.
Bocquet Marie-France
0.0
57.
Frere Louis
0.0
58.
Guillard Patrice
0.0
59.
Hourlier Sarah
0.0
60.
Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor
0.0
61.
Dimey-Gabert Quentin
0.0
62.
Hurreau Jean Francois
0.0
63.
Rodier Patrick
0.0
64.
Bineau Remi
0.0
65.
Guyot Paul
0.0
66.
Baron Francois
0.0
67.
Simon Gilles
0.0
68.
Doyon Yves
0.0
69.
Guerin Patrick
0.0
70.
Digot Jeremy
0.0
71.
Leucart Bernard
0.0
72.
Dufour Matteis
0.0
73.
Campeyron Jeremy
0.0
74.
Chirouter Pierre Yves
0.0
75.
Pierquin Adrien
0.0
76.
Garnier Patrice
0.0
77.
Demeirleir Alain
0.0
78.
Cousin Joel
0.0
79.
Gomes De Santos Samuel
0.0
80.
Denhez Lionel
0.0
81.
Lesueur Christophe
0.0
82.
Jaumin Jean-Marie
0.0
83.
Rey Jean
0.0
84.
Loiseau Pierre
0.0


Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pierre L. (0) 0 0:1 0 Alex L. (0)
Quentin D. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jean-Claude L. (1351)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bernard L. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Victor L. (0)
Yves D. (1470) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jordan A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Loiseau P.
0:1
Lachenal A.
.
Dimey-Gabert Q.
0:1
Lemoine J.
.
Leucart B.
0:1
Lemoine V.
.
Doyon Y.
0:1
Akremann J.

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vukojevic Philippe
2051F
Salazar Diego
1983F
Viard Dominique
1943F
Abdelmoumen Hatim
1941F
Pithois Fabien
1876F
Robert-Dehault Etienne
1861F
Vallet Vincent
1818F
Couillard Marc
1812F
Marchal Ludovic
1802F
Demeirleir Alain
1777F
Roussel Julien
1774F
Onbelet Steve
1753F
Husson Christophe
1739F
Frederic Guillaume
1730F
Petit Christian-marie
1722F
Melin Georges
1687F
Waczecka Jerome
1687F
Digot Jeremy
1645F
Riche Quentin
1641F
Delias Gerard
1623F
Aubin Jean-Paul
1614F
Artisien Christian
1607F
Marini Franck
1587F
Pelade Thierry
1583F
Ramaioli Stephane
1567F
Sogny Richard
1540F
Rey Jean
1535F
Fornes Paul
1528F
Delloque Remi
1526F
Jaumin Jean-Marie
1510F
Poirot Eric
1487F
Menissier Alain
1475F
Orel Fabien
1471F
Doyon Yves
1470F
Guillard Patrice
1444F
Recloux Georges
1437F
Arnaud Aurelien
1407F
Bournel Antoine
1400F
Laurain Hery-Dominic
1398F
Hurreau Jean Francois
1394F
Pierquin Adrien
1385F
Rodier Patrick
1385F
Lemoine Jean-Claude
1351F
Manouvel Gaetan
1321F
Ilic Zika
1317F
Charot Nicolas
1259F
Renon Arthur
1249F
Hourlier Sarah
1244F
Bocquet Marie-France
1234F
Akremann Jordan
0
Baron Francois
0
Bineau Remi
0
Bonnat Dominique
0
Bourquencier Jeremy
0
Bouvrande Alexis
0
Budai Anthony
0
Campeyron Jeremy
0
Chirouter Pierre Yves
0
Cousin Joel
0
Daveri Antoni
0
Denhez Lionel
0
Dimey-Gabert Quentin
0
Dufour Matteis
0
Farine Mathieu
0
Frere Louis
0
Garnier Patrice
0
Gomes De Santos Samuel
0
Goumet Jean
0
Guerin Patrick
0
Guyot Paul
0
Jeandard Christian
0
Kaeuffer Nicolas
0
Lachenal Alex
0
Lemoine Victor
0
Lesueur Christophe
0
Leucart Bernard
0
Loiseau Pierre
0
Menoux Joachim
0
Messiaen Thierry
0
Prost Catherine
0
Samakar Siavosh
0
Sauce Mickael
0
Simon Gilles
0
Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor
0

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 1

Export

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Champagne-Ardennes Part 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.