Team 2016 - Centre Val-de-Loire Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Centre Val-de-Loire Part 2
2015-12-26
2016-03-20
France
CVL

Rules

Team
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Centre Val-de-Loire Part 2

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-09
Position Name Score
1. Dujols Emile 4.0
2. Lubovci Fazli 3.5
3. Renault Valentin 3.0
4. Bonetti Luca 3.0
5. Begaud Gerard 3.0
6. Peniquaud Jean 3.0
7. Launay Romain 3.0
8. Buchard Jacques-Henri 3.0
9. Perrucot Didier 3.0
10. Descamps Jacky 3.0
11. Gennesseaux Blaise 3.0
12. Mignard Gregory 2.5
13. Dekeyser Fabien 2.5
14. Cassonnet Arnaud 2.5
15. Blanloeil Christophe 2.5
16. Crosnier Tony 2.5
17. Stankovic Serge 2.5
18. Montreuil Olivier 2.0
19. Garzenne Herve 2.0
20. Baron Etienne 2.0
21. Poirier Pierre 2.0
22. Azaoui Lokmane 2.0
23. Mercier Luka 2.0
24. Chaix Gerard 2.0
25. Estieu Frederic 2.0
26. Maillard Christophe 2.0
27. Leroi Matthieu 2.0
28. Bertrand Arnaud 2.0
29. Gobe Patrick 2.0
30. Platon Emmanuel 2.0
31. Salmane Houssam 2.0
32. Simon Laurent 1.5
33. Huchet Bruno 1.5
34. Privat Michel 1.5
35. Bernardoff Simon 1.5
36. Bernard Thomas 1.5
37. Grantais Noe 1.5
38. Sourmail Benjamin 1.5
39. Houx Yannis 1.5
40. Cabirol Alexandre 1.5
41. Boudin Dominique 1.5
42. Bazart Jean-Paul 1.5
43. Henaux Eric 1.5
44. Masson Guillaume 1.5
45. Meyer Matthieu 1.5
46. Fezard Jean-Baptiste 1.5
47. Brisson Pascal 1.5
48. Ristitch Alain 1.0
49. Rousseau Loic 1.0
50. Godreul Louis 1.0
51. Souchet Killian 1.0
52. Maingoy Marc 1.0
53. Fargeau Francis 1.0
54. Marinier Jocelyn 1.0
55. Dekeyser Alexis 1.0
56. Boulay Maeva 1.0
57. Janvier Paul 1.0
58. Labussiere Loic 1.0
59. Lucas Tristan 1.0
60. Coupe Corentin 1.0
61. Pauly Bertrand 1.0
62. Guinefolleau Marc 1.0
63. Escaille Titouan 1.0
64. Agbokanzo Koffi Selom 1.0
65. Briere Thomas 1.0
66. Kostic Radisav 1.0
67. Tixeront Antoine 1.0
68. Marchal Andre 1.0
69. Miclon Emmanuel 1.0
70. Richard Guillaume 1.0
71. Massard Rene 1.0
72. Nicolas Didier 1.0
73. Lescieux Matthieu 1.0
74. Antivackis William 1.0
75. Jayat Philippe 1.0
76. Beaudenon Remy 1.0
77. Mizen Patrick 1.0
78. Barde Quentin 1.0
79. Chenu Pierre 1.0
80. Dupre-Depril Baptiste 1.0
81. Hasle Antoine 1.0
82. Allorant Raphael 1.0
83. Moretti Jean-paul 0.5
84. Vernadet Bernard 0.5
85. Delavous Sebastien 0.5
86. Capo Kevin 0.5
87. Lombardo Claude 0.5
88. Segu Serge 0.5
89. Metivier Jean-Louis 0.5
90. Grenan Olivier 0.5
91. Antivackis Patrick 0.5
92. Pousse Kennisthon 0.5
93. Salvador Michelle 0.5
94. Laurent Nicolas 0.5
95. El Fakkak Radouan 0.5
96. Coupe Marianne 0.0
97. Desplanques Vincent 0.0
98. Bureau Jean-Noel 0.0
99. Poidevin Jean-michel 0.0
100. Ficher Florann 0.0
101. Marchal Christophe 0.0
102. Michel Jean-Claude 0.0
103. Boucher Daniel 0.0
104. Manchon Edouard 0.0
105. Lamette Jean Louis 0.0
106. Portillo Antonio 0.0
107. Tacheau Christophe 0.0
108. Courtois Pierre-Andre 0.0
109. Tournan Lea 0.0
110. Dagnet Orlane 0.0
111. Boursier Claire 0.0
112. Fuchez Thibault 0.0
113. Regnier Alain 0.0
114. Brecheteau Paul 0.0
115. Schiltz Geoffroy 0.0
116. Gougis Maurice 0.0
117. Proy Dominique 0.0
118. Mahe Michel 0.0
119. Penev Emil 0.0

Team 2016 - Centre Val-de-Loire Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jean P. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Maurice G. (0)
Frederic E. (1558F) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Serge S. (1967F)
Guillaume M. (1625F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Christophe B. (1734F)
Raphael A. (0) 0 1:0 1.0 Antoine T. (1564F)
Claude L. (1439F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Selom A. K. (1413F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Paul B. (1691F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Pierre P. (1639F)
Dominique P. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Rene M. (1617F)
Jean-Claude M. (1330F) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Didier P. (0)
Emil P. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Emmanuel P. (0)
Christophe T. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Jacques-Henri B. (1492F)
Table White player Black player
. Peniquaud J. 1:0 Gougis M.
. Estieu F. 0:1 Stankovic S.
. Masson G. 0.5:0.5 Blanloeil C.
. Allorant R. 1:0 Tixeront A.
. Lombardo C. 0:1 Agbokanzo K.
. Brecheteau P. 0:1 Poirier P.
. Proy D. 0:1 Massard R.
. Michel J. 0:1 Perrucot D.
. Penev E. 0:1 Platon E.
. Tacheau C. 0:1 Buchard J.

Team 2016 - Centre Val-de-Loire Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gobe Patrick 1985F
Stankovic Serge 1967F
Mignard Gregory 1931F
El Fakkak Radouan 1869F
Crosnier Tony 1833F
Brisson Pascal 1814F
Segu Serge 1785F
Poidevin Jean-michel 1761F
Lescieux Matthieu 1756F
Portillo Antonio 1748F
Chenu Pierre 1743F
Blanloeil Christophe 1734F
Gennesseaux Blaise 1707F
Dupre-Depril Baptiste 1693F
Brecheteau Paul 1691F
Meyer Matthieu 1688F
Bertrand Arnaud 1674F
Ristitch Alain 1669F
Nicolas Didier 1663F
Cassonnet Arnaud 1651F
Poirier Pierre 1639F
Leroi Matthieu 1630F
Kostic Radisav 1625F
Masson Guillaume 1625F
Massard Rene 1617F
Boursier Claire 1604F
Grenan Olivier 1586F
Lubovci Fazli 1580F
Moretti Jean-paul 1578F
Descamps Jacky 1576F
Miclon Emmanuel 1573F
Renault Valentin 1573F
Marchal Andre 1572F
Tixeront Antoine 1564F
Estieu Frederic 1558F
Salmane Houssam 1555F
Hasle Antoine 1517F
Grantais Noe 1509F
Buchard Jacques-Henri 1492F
Sourmail Benjamin 1475F
Chaix Gerard 1470F
Fuchez Thibault 1462F
Regnier Alain 1449F
Boucher Daniel 1447F
Courtois Pierre-Andre 1446F
Lombardo Claude 1439F
Pauly Bertrand 1439F
Vernadet Bernard 1421F
Agbokanzo Koffi Selom 1413F
Launay Romain 1407F
Privat Michel 1406F
Barde Quentin 1391F
Bazart Jean-Paul 1367F
Fezard Jean-Baptiste 1364F
Begaud Gerard 1351F
Houx Yannis 1345F
Michel Jean-Claude 1330F
Mercier Luka 1267F
Dujols Emile 1252F
Bureau Jean-Noel 1251F
Tournan Lea 1229F
Maingoy Marc 1182F
Labussiere Loic 1170F
Pousse Kennisthon 1089F
Allorant Raphael 0
Antivackis Patrick 0
Antivackis William 0
Azaoui Lokmane 0
Baron Etienne 0
Beaudenon Remy 0
Bernard Thomas 0
Bernardoff Simon 0
Bonetti Luca 0
Boudin Dominique 0
Boulay Maeva 0
Briere Thomas 0
Cabirol Alexandre 0
Capo Kevin 0
Coupe Corentin 0
Coupe Marianne 0
Dagnet Orlane 0
Dekeyser Alexis 0
Dekeyser Fabien 0
Delavous Sebastien 0
Desplanques Vincent 0
Escaille Titouan 0
Fargeau Francis 0
Ficher Florann 0
Garzenne Herve 0
Godreul Louis 0
Gougis Maurice 0
Guinefolleau Marc 0
Henaux Eric 0
Huchet Bruno 0
Janvier Paul 0
Jayat Philippe 0
Lamette Jean Louis 0
Laurent Nicolas 0
Lucas Tristan 0
Mahe Michel 0
Maillard Christophe 0
Manchon Edouard 0
Marchal Christophe 0
Marinier Jocelyn 0
Metivier Jean-Louis 0
Mizen Patrick 0
Montreuil Olivier 0
Penev Emil 0
Peniquaud Jean 0
Perrucot Didier 0
Platon Emmanuel 0
Proy Dominique 0
Richard Guillaume 0
Rousseau Loic 0
Salvador Michelle 0
Schiltz Geoffroy 0
Simon Laurent 0
Souchet Killian 0
Tacheau Christophe 0

Team 2016 - Centre Val-de-Loire Part 2

Export

Team 2016 - Centre Val-de-Loire Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Centre Val-de-Loire Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.